user profile
englishenglish english
2023-09-26 08:56:12

Predictions June 10, 2023

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
06/10 00:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Mushuc Runa3-2Mushuc Runa11.62 vip correct
06/10 00:00PeruCiencianoCienciano - Sport Boys0-1Sport Boys11.29 vip wrong
06/10 00:00ArubaDeportivo NacionDeportivo Nacion - DakotaDakota2 vip waiting
06/10 00:30BrazilABC RNABC RN - Chapecoense SC1-1Chapecoense SC121.34 vip wrong
06/10 00:30ArgentinaSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - Alvarado1-1Alvarado11.54 vip wrong
06/10 02:00United StatesSan Diego LoyalSan Diego Loyal - Sacramento Repub1-1Sacramento Repub1x1.44 vip correct
06/10 02:00United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - Southern Califor2-1Southern Califor12 vip correct
06/10 02:00United StatesBallardBallard - Oly Town5-0Oly Town1 vip correct
06/10 02:30United StatesPDX FCPDX FC - Portland U232-2Portland U232 vip wrong
06/10 04:00AustraliaValentineValentine - Charlestown Azzu0-1Charlestown Azzu121.20 vip correct
06/10 05:00AustraliaAvondale FCAvondale FC - North Geelong Wa3-0North Geelong Wa11.01 vip correct
06/10 05:00AustraliaBentleigh greensBentleigh greens - Melbourne Knight0-1Melbourne Knightx21.12 vip correct
06/10 05:00AustraliaO'Connor KnightsO'Connor Knights - Tuggeranong Unit3-0Tuggeranong Unit11.20 vip correct
06/10 05:00AustraliaTigers FCTigers FC - Canberra Croatia4-4Canberra Croatiax2 vip correct
06/10 07:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol4-3Kashiwa Reysol11.53 vip correct
06/10 07:00AustraliaSydney UnitedSydney United - WS Wanderers U213-6WS Wanderers U21121.20 vip correct
06/10 07:30Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Suwon City3-1Suwon City1x1.26 vip correct
06/10 07:30AustraliaNWS SpiritNWS Spirit - Sutherland Shark2-2Sutherland Shark121.25 vip wrong
06/10 07:45AustraliaMonaro PanthersMonaro Panthers - West Canberra Wa6-0West Canberra Wa1 vip correct
06/10 08:00ChinaHunan BillowsHunan Billows - Hainan StarHainan Star1x1.36 vip correct
06/10 08:15AustraliaAltona MagicAltona Magic - Moreland City3-1Moreland City1x1.17 vip correct
06/10 08:15Czech RepublicFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Dukla Prague B2-4Dukla Prague B1x1.37 vip wrong
06/10 08:15Czech RepublicLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Sokol Hostoun2-1Sokol Hostoun1x1.15 vip correct
06/10 08:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - Sokol Brozany1-2Sokol Brozany121.25 vip correct
06/10 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Velvary0-3Velvary21.71 vip correct
06/10 08:15Czech RepublicPreperePrepere - Mlada Boleslav B1-1Mlada Boleslav B121.16 vip wrong
06/10 08:15Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Pardubice B3-2Pardubice B121.19 vip correct
06/10 08:30Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - FK Kraluv Dvur3-0FK Kraluv Dvur121.15 vip correct
06/10 08:30Czech RepublicFK KolinFK Kolin - Chlumec nad Cidl2-2Chlumec nad Cidl12.82 vip wrong
06/10 09:00ViengchanhViengchanh - Young Elephant F0-15Young Elephant F2 vip correct
06/10 09:00Korea RepublicUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Jeju United5-1Jeju United121.24 vip correct
06/10 09:00AustraliaSt. George CitySt. George City - Marconi Stallion0-2Marconi Stallion22.62 vip correct
06/10 09:30Korea RepublicGyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC - Ansan MugunghwaAnsan Mugunghwa12.30 vip wrong
06/10 10:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe2-1Vissel Kobex21.34 vip wrong
06/10 10:00JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Consadole Sappor1-1Consadole Sappor21.88 vip wrong
06/10 10:00SingaporeLion CityLion City - Young Lions4-1Young Lions11.13 vip correct
06/10 10:00SingaporeTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Hougang United F2-0Hougang United F11.54 vip correct
06/10 10:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Skive IK2-2Skive IK12.13 vip wrong
06/10 11:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Osters IF3-2Osters IF121.21 vip correct
06/10 11:00SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Skovde AIK4-0Skovde AIK11.45 vip correct
06/10 11:00BelarusBaranoviciBaranovici - Dnepr Mogilev0-4Dnepr Mogilevx2 vip correct
06/10 11:00Korea RepublicDaejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC Gwang1-1Gwangju FC Gwang121.29 vip wrong
06/10 11:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Isloch Minsk 24-0Isloch Minsk 212 vip correct
06/10 11:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Holstebro BK0-3Holstebro BKx21.01 vip correct
06/10 11:00DenmarkGreve IFGreve IF - Roskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's1 vip waiting
06/10 11:00DenmarkAllerodAllerod - Herlev IFHerlev IF12 vip waiting
06/10 11:00DenmarkFrederikssund IKFrederikssund IK - MarienlystMarienlyst2 vip waiting
06/10 11:30EstoniaViimsi MRJKViimsi MRJK - Tabasalu1-1Tabasalu121.14 vip wrong
06/10 11:30RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Rodina Moscow0-2Rodina Moscow26.93 vip correct
06/10 11:30IndonesiaPSM MakassarPSM Makassar - Bali United1-1Bali United1 vip wrong
06/10 11:30BelarusDin. Minsk 2Din. Minsk 2 - Brest 26-0Brest 21 vip correct
06/10 11:30DenmarkNorresundbyNorresundby - Viby IFViby IF2 vip waiting
06/10 11:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - VSK Aarhus1-0VSK Aarhus22.86 vip wrong
06/10 12:00EstoniaFC AllianceFC Alliance - Tallinna JK Legi1-0Tallinna JK Legi1x1.90 vip correct
06/10 12:00Faroe Islands07 Vestur Sorvag07 Vestur Sorvag - Vikingur Gotu3-2Vikingur Gotux21.17 vip wrong
06/10 12:00SwedenBodens BKBodens BK - Karlstad BK1-2Karlstad BK121.24 vip correct
06/10 12:00InternationalJapan U19Japan U19 - Panama U230-2Panama U231 vip wrong
06/10 12:00DenmarkTarnby FFTarnby FF - IF Lyseng1-5IF Lyseng121.20 vip correct
06/10 12:00DenmarkOdder IGFOdder IGF - BronshojBronshoj12 vip waiting
06/10 12:30EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Elva3-1Elva1x1.34 vip correct
06/10 12:30MalawiBig BulletsBig Bullets - Ekwendeni Hammer4-1Ekwendeni Hammer11.36 vip correct
06/10 12:30MalawiKaronga UnitedKaronga United - Mighty Tigers1-1Mighty Tigers1x vip correct
06/10 12:30HollandCapelleCapelle - SC Genemuiden2-3SC Genemuiden1x vip wrong
06/10 13:00NorwayAltaAlta - Junkeren1-3Junkeren121.18 vip correct
06/10 13:00NorwayBaerumBaerum - Kvik Halden3-3Kvik Halden121.22 vip wrong
06/10 13:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - Stjordals Blink2-1Stjordals Blink121.23 vip correct
06/10 13:00NorwayUllern FCUllern FC - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-1Ullensaker/Kisa 21.37 vip correct
06/10 13:00SwedenKalmarKalmar - Degerfors2-1Degerfors11.68 vip correct
06/10 13:00SwedenIFK VarnamoIFK Varnamo - Malmo FF1-3Malmo FFx21.14 vip correct
06/10 13:00SwedenJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Trelleborgs FF3-1Trelleborgs FF121.28 vip correct
06/10 13:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - GIF Sundsvall5-0GIF Sundsvall121.23 vip correct
06/10 13:00NorwayJervJerv - Raufoss1-0Raufossx21.69 vip wrong
06/10 13:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Moss4-1Moss11.75 vip correct
06/10 13:00NorwayMjondalen IFMjondalen IF - Sogndal0-0Sogndalx21.40 vip correct
06/10 13:00BelarusSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - Naftan Novopoloc3-1Naftan Novopoloc121.26 vip correct
06/10 13:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Flekkeroy0-0Flekkeroy11.17 vip wrong
06/10 13:00BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - FK Lida3-0FK Lida11.34 vip correct
06/10 13:00South AfricaCasric StarsCasric Stars - Maritzburg Unite0-2Maritzburg Unite1 vip wrong
06/10 13:00DenmarkJammerbugtJammerbugt - Roskilde0-3Roskildex2 vip awarded
06/10 13:00NigeriaEFCCEFCC - Mighty Jets2-0Mighty Jets12 vip correct
06/10 13:00DenmarkRingkobingRingkobing - HolbaekHolbaek2 vip waiting
06/10 14:00IcelandKA AkureyriKA Akureyri - Fylkir2-1Fylkir121.22 vip correct
06/10 14:00IcelandKR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyj1-1IBV Vestmannaeyj11.93 vip wrong
06/10 14:00LithuaniaSuduvaSuduva - Riteriai0-0Riteriai121.30 vip wrong
06/10 14:00NorwayVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Grorud1-1Grorud121.24 vip wrong
06/10 14:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Ljungskile4-0Ljungskile121.16 vip correct
06/10 14:00SwedenNorrby IFNorrby IF - Tvaakers IF2-3Tvaakers IFx2 vip correct
06/10 14:00SwedenIK OddevoldIK Oddevold - BK Olympic5-3BK Olympic11.36 vip correct
06/10 14:00EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - FC Flora Tallinn1-5FC Flora Tallinn21.16 vip correct
06/10 14:00SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Hammarby TFF3-0Hammarby TFF11.69 vip correct
06/10 14:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Inter Stockholm0-1Inter Stockholm22.05 vip correct
06/10 14:00SwedenUnited NordicUnited Nordic - Motala AIF FK3-1Motala AIF FK11.56 vip correct
06/10 14:00LatviaFK Auda RigaFK Auda Riga - BFC Daugavpils1-1BFC Daugavpils1x1.15 vip correct
06/10 14:00IcelandAftureldingAfturelding - Vestri3-1Vestri1x1.18 vip correct
06/10 14:00IcelandLeiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi - Grindavik2-2Grindavik121.25 vip wrong
06/10 14:00IcelandThrottur ReykjavThrottur Reykjav - Thor Akureyri3-0Thor Akureyri12.41 vip correct
06/10 14:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - LNZ Cherkasy1-1LNZ Cherkasy2 vip wrong
06/10 14:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - Veres Rivne1-0Veres Rivne1 vip correct
06/10 14:00GreeceIraklis LarissaIraklis Larissa - Makedonikos0-0Makedonikos1x1.78 vip correct
06/10 14:00GreeceNiki VolouNiki Volou - Panserraikos3-0Panserraikos121.35 vip correct
06/10 14:00GreecePAOK BPAOK B - Panathinaikos B3-1Panathinaikos B11.99 vip correct
06/10 14:00GreeceThesprotosThesprotos - Almopos0-5Almopos1x1.57 vip wrong
06/10 14:00GreeceDiagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos - Veria FC1-0Veria FC12.08 vip correct
06/10 14:00GreeceAnagenisi KarditAnagenisi Kardit - AEL Larissa2-2AEL Larissa121.33 vip wrong
06/10 14:00GermanyGrossbardorfGrossbardorf - Bayern Hof2-0Bayern Hof12 vip correct
06/10 14:00MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - PueblaPuebla1x vip waiting
06/10 14:30LibyaAl ittihad(LBY)Al ittihad(LBY) - Al-Ahli tripoli0-0Al-Ahli tripoli1 vip wrong
06/10 14:30LibyaAsswehlyAsswehly - Abu Salim2-0Abu Salim1x vip correct
06/10 14:30RussiaFakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh - Yenisey Krasnoya2-0Yenisey Krasnoyax4.48 vip wrong
06/10 15:00IcelandHafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur - Breidablik2-2Breidablik121.25 vip wrong
06/10 15:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - Smorgon FC2-1Smorgon FC1x1.27 vip correct
06/10 15:00BelarusOstrovetsOstrovets - FK Vitebsk1-2FK Vitebsk12 vip correct
06/10 15:00LibyaAl-AthadAl-Athad - AsariaAsaria1x vip waiting
06/10 15:00LatviaTukums-2000Tukums-2000 - Jelgava2-0Jelgava1x1.33 vip correct
06/10 15:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - Aarhus Fremad0-1Aarhus Fremadx21.21 vip correct
06/10 15:00NigeriaFWC ChampionsFWC Champions - Green Beret1-1Green Beret1x vip correct
06/10 15:00NigeriaHeartland FCHeartland FC - Abia Comets0-0Abia Comets1 vip wrong
06/10 15:00NigeriaJigawa Golden StJigawa Golden St - Nigeria Airforce1-1Nigeria Airforce12 vip wrong
06/10 15:00NigeriaKano PillarsKano Pillars - Sokoto1-0Sokoto1 vip correct
06/10 15:00NigeriaMalumfashiMalumfashi - Kebbi2-0Kebbi1 vip correct
06/10 15:00NigeriaVandrezzerVandrezzer - Go Round2-0Go Round1 vip correct
06/10 15:00NigeriaWarri Wolves FCWarri Wolves FC - One Rocket2-1One Rocket1 vip correct
06/10 15:00NigeriaLobi StarsLobi Stars - Adamawa2-0Adamawa1 vip correct
06/10 15:00BulgariaBeroe Stara ZagoBeroe Stara Zago - Sportist SvogeSportist Svoge1x vip waiting
06/10 15:00Czech RepublicSK ZapySK Zapy - Usti nad Labem5-0Usti nad Labem11.58 vip correct
06/10 15:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Naesby1-1Naesbyx3.94 vip correct
06/10 15:00AsiaKyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Afghanistan3-0Afghanistan1 vip awarded
06/10 15:30SwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Halmstads1-2Halmstadsx21.45 vip correct
06/10 15:30InternationalIvory Coast U23Ivory Coast U23 - Morocco U200-1Morocco U2012 vip correct
06/10 15:30CroatiaKustosijaKustosija - Zrinski Jurjevac2-1Zrinski Jurjevacx21.57 vip wrong
06/10 16:00LithuaniaSiauliaiSiauliai - Banga Gargzdai1-1Banga Gargzdai11.37 vip wrong
06/10 16:00Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - TB Tuoroyri1-0TB Tuoroyri11.01 vip correct
06/10 16:00Faroe IslandsEB StreymurEB Streymur - Toftir B682-0Toftir B68121.25 vip correct
06/10 16:00NorwayLyn OsloLyn Oslo - Traeff7-0Traeff11.30 vip correct
06/10 16:00BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - BumProm Gomel1-1BumProm Gomel1x vip correct
06/10 16:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - GVVV1-0GVVV12 vip correct
06/10 16:00HollandTECTEC - Stedoco0-2Stedoco12 vip correct
06/10 16:00SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - SD Tarazona1-1SD Tarazona1 vip wrong
06/10 16:30EstoniaNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare2-0FC Kuressaarex3.55 vip wrong
06/10 17:00BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr1-0Slavia Mozyr11.84 vip correct
06/10 17:00Faroe IslandsHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn1-0B36 Torshavn121.16 vip correct
06/10 17:00CanadaHFX WanderersHFX Wanderers - Valour2-0Valour1x1.59 vip correct
06/10 17:00United StatesBoston CityBoston City - Vermont Green0-6Vermont Green12 vip correct
06/10 17:35ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - Almirante Brown3-1Almirante Brown1x1.50 vip correct
06/10 18:00EcuadorLibertadLibertad - Tecnico Universi1-0Tecnico Universi1x1.40 vip correct
06/10 18:00PeruDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Grau2-2Grau12.25 vip wrong
06/10 18:00BrazilAtletico-CEAtletico-CE - Fluminense-PI1-1Fluminense-PI1x1.16 vip correct
06/10 18:00BrazilSanto AndreSanto Andre - Real Noroeste2-0Real Noroeste1x1.18 vip correct
06/10 18:00BrazilSER CaxiasSER Caxias - Camboriu SC1-0Camboriu SC11.73 vip correct
06/10 18:00BrazilVitoria ESVitoria ES - Nova Iguacu3-2Nova Iguacu11.69 vip correct
06/10 18:00ArgentinaGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - Patronato Parana0-0Patronato Parana12.52 vip wrong
06/10 18:30ArgentinaArgentino de QuiArgentino de Qui - Club Atletico Ac2-1Club Atletico Acx2.92 vip wrong
06/10 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Sportivo Dock Su0-0Sportivo Dock Sux2.88 vip correct
06/10 18:30ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Sacachispas0-0Sacachispas1x1.10 vip correct
06/10 18:30ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - CA Fenix Pilar0-2CA Fenix Pilar121.35 vip correct
06/10 18:30ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - General Lamadrid3-1General Lamadrid12.15 vip correct
06/10 18:30ArgentinaReal PilarReal Pilar - Excursionistas2-3Excursionistasx3.02 vip wrong
06/10 18:30ArgentinaSportivo ItalianSportivo Italian - Leandro N Alem1-1Leandro N Alem11.78 vip wrong
06/10 18:30SwitzerlandLugano IILugano II - solothurn2-0solothurn12 vip correct
06/10 18:30ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Gimnasia Mendoza1-0Gimnasia Mendoza12.88 vip correct
06/10 18:30ArgentinaAgropecuarioAgropecuario - Club Atletico Gu1-0Club Atletico Gu11.76 vip correct
06/10 18:30ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - Deportivo Moron0-1Deportivo Moron1x1.33 vip wrong
06/10 19:00EuropeManchester CityManchester City - Inter Milan1-0Inter Milan1x1.13 vip correct
06/10 19:00BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Santos0-0Santos1x1.39 vip correct
06/10 19:00BrazilVila NovaVila Nova - Guarani SP0-0Guarani SP121.30 vip wrong
06/10 19:00BrazilCascavel PRCascavel PR - Ferroviaria SP1-5Ferroviaria SP12.07 vip wrong
06/10 19:00BrazilPatrocinensePatrocinense - XV de Piracicaba2-0XV de Piracicaba12 vip correct
06/10 19:00BrazilCAP UberlandiaCAP Uberlandia - XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba22.67 vip waiting
06/10 19:30BoliviaSur-CarSur-Car - San Jose0-4San Jose1 vip wrong
06/10 19:35ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Defensores de Be1-1Defensores de Be12.37 vip wrong
06/10 20:00ParaguayGeneral CaballerGeneral Caballer - Guarani CA0-0Guarani CA121.28 vip wrong
06/10 20:00BrazilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - Atletico Clube G1-1Atletico Clube G121.33 vip wrong
06/10 20:00BrazilNovorizontinoNovorizontino - Sampaio Correa1-0Sampaio Correa11.59 vip correct
06/10 20:00BrazilAlagoinhas AtletAlagoinhas Atlet - Sergipe Se1-1Sergipe Se1x1.68 vip correct
06/10 20:00BrazilAnapolis FCAnapolis FC - Interporto7-0Interporto121.01 vip correct
06/10 20:00BrazilCampinenseCampinense - Potiguar (RN)1-0Potiguar (RN)1x1.09 vip correct
06/10 20:00BrazilInter de LimeiraInter de Limeira - Maringa FC1-0Maringa FCx3.08 vip wrong
06/10 20:00VenezuelaBolivarBolivar - Trujillanos2-0Trujillanos1 vip correct
06/10 20:00VenezuelaBolivarBolivar - TrujillanosTrujillanos12.36 vip waiting
06/10 20:30EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Cumbaya0-0Cumbaya11.25 vip wrong
06/10 20:30PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - Deportivo Munici0-1Deportivo Munici1x1.88 vip wrong
06/10 21:00ArgentinaItuzaingoItuzaingo - Canuelas FC0-0Canuelas FC1x1.19 vip correct
06/10 21:00BrazilCrac GoCrac Go - Operario MS4-0Operario MS1 vip correct
06/10 21:00BrazilCrac GoCrac Go - Operario FerroviOperario Ferrovi1x1.17 vip waiting
06/10 21:00ColombiaCucutaCucuta - Cortulua2-2Cortulua11.57 vip wrong
06/10 21:00ColombiaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC - Valledupar FC2-0Valledupar FC1x1.03 vip correct
06/10 21:30BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Bragantino1-1Bragantino1x1.17 vip correct
06/10 21:30BrazilBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - Cruzeiro2-2Cruzeiro1x1.50 vip correct
06/10 21:30BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Cuiaba1-1Cuiaba121.30 vip wrong
06/10 22:00BrazilVolta RedondaVolta Redonda - Botafogo PB1-0Botafogo PB121.30 vip correct
06/10 22:00ArgentinaCA PlatenseCA Platense - Club Atletico Ti1-0Club Atletico Ti121.36 vip correct
06/10 22:30ParaguaySportivo TrinideSportivo Trinide - FC Nacional Asun2-1FC Nacional Asun121.31 vip correct
06/10 22:30BrazilCearaCeara - CRB AL1-3CRB AL1x1.18 vip wrong
06/10 22:30United StatesMorris EliteMorris Elite - New Jersey Copa1-4New Jersey Copa121.18 vip correct
06/10 23:00CanadaForgeForge - Pacific FC0-1Pacific FCx21.72 vip correct
06/10 23:00EcuadorCD El NacionalCD El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca3-1Deportivo Cuenca11.75 vip correct
06/10 23:00PeruFBC MelgarFBC Melgar - Binacional2-1Binacional11.38 vip correct
06/10 23:00ArgentinaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Lanus1-1Lanus12.45 vip wrong
06/10 23:00United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - Hartford Athleti1-1Hartford Athleti1x1.20 vip correct
06/10 23:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - Charleston Batte2-0Charleston Batte11.61 vip correct
06/10 23:00United StatesGreenvilleGreenville - Union Omaha1-1Union Omahax3.18 vip correct
06/10 23:00United StatesAC ConnecticutAC Connecticut - Western Pioneers1-2Western Pioneers21.53 vip correct
06/10 23:00United StatesChristosChristos - Lionsbridge2-1Lionsbridge12 vip correct
06/10 23:00United StatesKalamazoo FCKalamazoo FC - Ann Arbor3-1Ann Arbor12 vip correct
06/10 23:00United StatesNorth Carolina FNorth Carolina F - Charlotte Eagles2-2Charlotte Eagles121.11 vip wrong
06/10 23:00United StatesOcean City BaronOcean City Baron - FC Sonic Lehigh 4-1FC Sonic Lehigh 1 vip correct
06/10 23:00United StatesPatuxentPatuxent - Virginia Beach C1-2Virginia Beach C12 vip correct
06/10 23:00United StatesReading UnitedReading United - RC New Jersey0-0RC New Jerseyx2 vip correct
06/10 23:00United StatesThe VillagesThe Villages - Florida Elite1-1Florida Elite1 vip wrong
06/10 23:00United StatesBoston BoltsBoston Bolts - Blackwatch RushBlackwatch Rush1x1.41 vip waiting
06/10 23:00United StatesHouston SurHouston Sur - Brazos Valley CaBrazos Valley Ca2 vip waiting
06/10 23:30United StatesAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - D.C. United3-1D.C. United11.90 vip correct
06/10 23:30United StatesMontrealMontreal - Minnesota United4-0Minnesota United12.35 vip correct
06/10 23:30United StatesCharlotteCharlotte - Seattle Sounders3-3Seattle Sounders121.33 vip wrong
06/10 23:30United StatesNew England RevoNew England Revo - Inter Miami CF3-1Inter Miami CF1x1.11 vip correct
06/10 23:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Colorado Rapids2-0Colorado Rapidsx22.11 vip wrong
06/10 23:30United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Nashville SC1-1Nashville SCx3.40 vip correct
06/10 23:30United StatesVSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC - New Mexico3-2New Mexico11.65 vip correct
06/10 23:30United StatesTormentaTormenta - Lexington1-1Lexington121.25 vip wrong
06/10 23:30United StatesBantamsBantams - Tennessee1-1Tennesseex vip correct
06/10 23:30United StatesOakland CountyOakland County - South Bend Lions1-1South Bend Lionsx21.31 vip correct
06/10 23:30United StatesSarasotaSarasota - Miami FC3-2Miami FC1x vip correct
06/10 23:30United StatesSouthern Soccer Southern Soccer - Dalton0-1Dalton1x1.70 vip wrong
06/10 23:30United StatesWestchesterWestchester - Motown2-2Motown1x vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of June 10, 2023. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team