user profile
englishenglish english
2024-02-28 09:00:50

Predictions May 10, 2023

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
05/10 00:00United StatesChicago FireChicago Fire - St. Louis City2-1St. Louis Cityx21.76 vip wrong
05/10 00:30United StatesMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - Philadelphia Uni2-2Philadelphia Unix3.52 vip correct
05/10 00:30ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Audax Italiano2-1Audax Italiano121.29 vip correct
05/10 02:30United StatesMonterey BayMonterey Bay - LA Galaxy1-1LA Galaxy1x1.42 vip correct
05/10 02:30United StatesSacramento RepubSacramento Repub - Colorado Rapids2-4Colorado Rapids12.50 vip wrong
05/10 07:00ChinaHenan Songshan LHenan Songshan L - Changchun Dazhon0-1Changchun Dazhon2 vip correct
05/10 07:00ChinaJiangsu Suning WJiangsu Suning W - Beijing Beikong 2-0Beijing Beikong 12 vip correct
05/10 07:00ChinaShaanxi Changan Shaanxi Changan - Guangdong Meizho2-0Guangdong Meizho1x vip correct
05/10 07:00ChinaShandong SL WShandong SL W - Zhejiang W2-1Zhejiang W1x vip correct
05/10 07:00ChinaShanghai RCB WShanghai RCB W - Wuhan Jiangda W0-2Wuhan Jiangda W12 vip correct
05/10 07:00ChinaShenyang Urban FShenyang Urban F - Jinan Xingzhou1-1Jinan Xingzhou121.34 vip wrong
05/10 07:00ChinaWuxi WugouWuxi Wugou - Yanbian Longding0-0Yanbian Longding121.35 vip wrong
05/10 07:30ChinaDongguan GuanliaDongguan Guanlia - Jiangxi Beidamen1-0Jiangxi Beidamen1x vip correct
05/10 07:30ChinaQingdao Youth IsQingdao Youth Is - Heilongjiang Ice3-1Heilongjiang Icex2 vip wrong
05/10 07:30ChinaSichuan JiuniuSichuan Jiuniu - Dandong Tengyue2-3Dandong Tengyue12 vip correct
05/10 07:30ChinaQingdao Youth IsQingdao Youth Is - Heilongjiang Lav3-1Heilongjiang Lavx3.60 vip wrong
05/10 07:30ChinaDongguan GuanliaDongguan Guanlia - Jiangxi Lianshen1-0Jiangxi Lianshenx3.16 vip wrong
05/10 08:00InternationalLatvia U16Latvia U16 - Ireland U162-4Ireland U162 vip correct
05/10 09:00Philippines U22Philippines U22 - Myanmar U220-1Myanmar U22x2 vip correct
05/10 10:00AustraliaLake MacquarieLake Macquarie - Edgeworth E.1-5Edgeworth E.21.16 vip correct
05/10 10:30JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Sagan Tosu0-2Sagan Tosu11.72 vip wrong
05/10 10:30Korea RepublicDaejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen - Suwon City2-1Suwon City11.99 vip correct
05/10 10:30Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Incheon United2-0Incheon Unitedx21.59 vip wrong
05/10 10:30Korea RepublicSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - Jeonbuk Hyundai 0-3Jeonbuk Hyundai 1x1.69 vip wrong
05/10 11:00GeorgiaFC GagraFC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi0-0Torpedo Kutaisix21.31 vip correct
05/10 11:30ChinaGuangxi Pingguo Guangxi Pingguo - Shanghai Jiading3-0Shanghai Jiading1 vip correct
05/10 11:30ChinaShijiazhuangShijiazhuang - Guangzhou FC2-0Guangzhou FC12 vip correct
05/10 11:30ChinaSuzhou DongwuSuzhou Dongwu - Nanjing City1-1Nanjing City121.34 vip wrong
05/10 11:30ChinaHebei KungfuHebei Kungfu - Guangzhou Evergr2-0Guangzhou Evergr12 vip correct
05/10 11:30ChinaGuangxi BaoyunGuangxi Baoyun - Shanghai Jiading3-0Shanghai Jiading1x1.21 vip correct
05/10 11:35ChinaBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan - Tianjin Jinmen T1-1Tianjin Jinmen T121.33 vip wrong
05/10 11:35ChinaChangchun YataiChangchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka2-4Meizhou Hakka1x vip wrong
05/10 11:35ChinaChengdu RongchenChengdu Rongchen - Shandong Taishan2-2Shandong Taishan1x1.41 vip correct
05/10 11:35ChinaNantong ZhiyunNantong Zhiyun - Zhejiang Profess1-2Zhejiang Profess12 vip correct
05/10 11:35ChinaShanghai PortShanghai Port - Qingdao Hainiu2-1Qingdao Hainiu121.18 vip correct
05/10 11:35ChinaNantong ZhiyunNantong Zhiyun - Hangzhou Greento1-2Hangzhou Greento1x1.46 vip wrong
05/10 12:00Egnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - Vllaznia Shkoder1-0Vllaznia Shkoder1x1.25 vip correct
05/10 12:00Philippines U23Philippines U23 - Myanmar U220-1Myanmar U22121.3 vip correct
05/10 12:00AzerbaijanKapaz 2Kapaz 2 - Shamakhi 20-1Shamakhi 21 vip wrong
05/10 12:00AzerbaijanSumQayit 2SumQayit 2 - Imisli FK4-0Imisli FK1x vip correct
05/10 12:00AzerbaijanKapaz 2Kapaz 2 - Keshla 20-1Keshla 2121.21 vip correct
05/10 12:00GeorgiaSamgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh - Dinamo Tbilisi2-1Dinamo Tbilisi121.28 vip correct
05/10 12:00TajikistanRavshan KulobRavshan Kulob - Khosilot Parkhar1-1Khosilot Parkhar1 vip wrong
05/10 12:00ArmeniaBKMA 2BKMA 2 - FC Gandzasar2-1FC Gandzasar12 vip correct
05/10 12:30GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Dinamo Batumi1-2Dinamo Batumix2 vip correct
05/10 12:50Saudi ArabiaAl AinAl Ain - Al-Hazem0-1Al-Hazem12 vip correct
05/10 13:00AfricaYoung AfricansYoung Africans - Marumo Gallants2-0Marumo Gallants1 vip correct
05/10 13:00AfricaYoung AfricansYoung Africans - Tshakhuma2-0Tshakhuma11.47 vip correct
05/10 13:00BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - Vital’O0-0Vital’O2 vip wrong
05/10 13:00BurundiDynamikDynamik - Bumamuru0-0Bumamuru12 vip wrong
05/10 13:00BurundiInter StarInter Star - Flambeau du Cent1-1Flambeau du Cent21.63 vip wrong
05/10 13:00BurundiMusongatiMusongati - New Oil1-3New Oil1x vip wrong
05/10 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - Aigle Noir2-3Aigle Noirx2 vip correct
05/10 13:00BurundiRukinzoRukinzo - Le Messager Ngoz2-1Le Messager Ngoz2 vip wrong
05/10 13:00BurundiTigre NoirTigre Noir - Kayanza4-1Kayanza1x vip correct
05/10 13:00BurundiTOP JuniorTOP Junior - Magara Young Boy0-0Magara Young Boyx2 vip correct
05/10 13:30IraqAl-QassimAl-Qassim - Al Zawraa1-1Al Zawraa12 vip wrong
05/10 13:30IraqAI KahrabaaAI Kahrabaa - Newroz0-0Newroz1x1.15 vip correct
05/10 13:30TajikistanIstiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb - Khatlon5-0Khatlon1 vip correct
05/10 14:00MoldovaDacia BuiucaniDacia Buiucani - Bardar3-1Bardar12 vip correct
05/10 14:00MoldovaFlorestiFloresti - Dinamo-Auto2-0Dinamo-Auto12 vip correct
05/10 14:00MoldovaCF Sparta SelemeCF Sparta Seleme - Flacara Falesti3-1Flacara Falesti1x vip correct
05/10 14:00MoldovaDacia BuiucaniDacia Buiucani - Victoria Bardar3-1Victoria Bardar1 vip correct
05/10 14:00MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - Mladost 069 Podg0-1Mladost 069 Podg121.25 vip correct
05/10 14:00ArmeniaUrartu 2Urartu 2 - Lernayin ArtsakhLernayin Artsakh1 vip waiting
05/10 14:15IranAstaraAstara - Fajr Sepasi0-0Fajr Sepasi1x1.60 vip correct
05/10 14:15IranChadormaluChadormalu - Chooka Talesh3-3Chooka Talesh1x1.12 vip correct
05/10 14:15IranKheybar KhorramaKheybar Khorrama - Darya Babol2-1Darya Babol11.70 vip correct
05/10 14:15IranMes Shahr BabakMes Shahr Babak - Esteghlal Molasa3-0Esteghlal Molasa1x1.07 vip awarded
05/10 14:15IranPars Janoobi JamPars Janoobi Jam - Shahrdari Hameda1-0Shahrdari Hameda11.77 vip correct
05/10 14:15IranSaipaSaipa - Khooshe Talaee1-0Khooshe Talaee11.72 vip correct
05/10 14:15IranShams Azar QazviShams Azar Qazvi - Khalij Fars Mahs2-1Khalij Fars Mahs11.23 vip correct
05/10 14:15IranVanparsVanpars - Arman Gohar1-1Arman Gohar11.57 vip wrong
05/10 14:30Stade de BertouaStade de Bertoua - Dynamo DoualaDynamo Douala12 vip waiting
05/10 14:30AngolaDesportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila - Petro Atletico D1-2Petro Atletico D12 vip correct
05/10 14:30InternationalDenmark U19Denmark U19 - Germany U192-1Germany U19x2 vip wrong
05/10 14:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - FK Buducnost Pod0-0FK Buducnost Pod1x vip correct
05/10 14:30MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - Otrant0-0Otrant1x1.33 vip correct
05/10 14:30MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - Bokelj Kotor1-2Bokelj Kotorx3.34 vip wrong
05/10 14:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Mladost Ljeskopo0-0Mladost Ljeskopox21.45 vip correct
05/10 15:00Teuta DurresTeuta Durres - KF Tirana0-0KF Tirana121.31 vip wrong
05/10 15:00FC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - Slavia Mozyr0-0Slavia Mozyr121.29 vip wrong
05/10 15:00BosniaFK SlavijaFK Slavija - FK ModricaFK Modrica11.93 vip waiting
05/10 15:00BulgariaAsenovetsAsenovets - Karnobat0-2Karnobat1 vip wrong
05/10 15:00BulgariaBeroe IIBeroe II - FC Sliven 20008-0FC Sliven 200012 vip correct
05/10 15:00BulgariaBorislav ParvomaBorislav Parvoma - Atletik Kuklen0-1Atletik Kuklen1x vip wrong
05/10 15:00BulgariaChernomorets 191Chernomorets 191 - Haskovo4-2Haskovo1x vip correct
05/10 15:00BulgariaFK DimitrovgradFK Dimitrovgrad - Sokol Markovo3-2Sokol Markovo1 vip correct
05/10 15:00BulgariaGigant SaedineniGigant Saedineni - PFC Nesebar1-1PFC Nesebar12 vip wrong
05/10 15:00BulgariaLevski KarlovoLevski Karlovo - Zagorets0-3Zagorets12 vip correct
05/10 15:00BulgariaRodopa SmolyanRodopa Smolyan - FC Vereya3-0FC Vereya1 vip correct
05/10 15:00BulgariaSpartak PlovdivSpartak Plovdiv - Rozova Dolina1-3Rozova Dolina1 vip wrong
05/10 15:00BulgariaYambol 1915Yambol 1915 - Lok. Plovdiv II1-0Lok. Plovdiv II12 vip correct
05/10 15:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - Alashkert0-1Alashkert1x1.15 vip wrong
05/10 15:00GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Shukura Kobuleti0-0Shukura Kobuletix21.74 vip correct
05/10 15:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - Akademija Pandev1-1Akademija Pandev1 vip wrong
05/10 15:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - FC Struga Trim &1-2FC Struga Trim &121.25 vip correct
05/10 15:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - FK Makedonija3-0FK Makedonija11.36 vip correct
05/10 15:00FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - Rabotnik Djumajl2-0Rabotnik Djumajl121.32 vip correct
05/10 15:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - FK Skopje4-0FK Skopje1x vip correct
05/10 15:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica StipBregalnica Stip - Akademija Pandev1-1Akademija Pandev12.93 vip wrong
05/10 15:00EgyptPharcoPharco - Telecom Egypt1-0Telecom Egypt1 vip correct
05/10 15:00EgyptPharcoPharco - Itesalat1-0Itesalat1x1.06 vip correct
05/10 15:00InternationalSlovakia U16Slovakia U16 - Ukraine U161-1Ukraine U1612 vip wrong
05/10 15:00BosniaZvornikZvornik - Novi Grad7-1Novi Grad1 vip correct
05/10 15:00BosniaFK SlavijaFK Slavija - FK Modrica3-0FK Modrica1 vip correct
05/10 15:00Czech RepublicPovltavska FAPovltavska FA - Viktoria Plzen B2-1Viktoria Plzen B12 vip correct
05/10 15:15Saudi ArabiaAl-Sahel(SYR)Al-Sahel(SYR) - Najran SC3-2Najran SC2 vip wrong
05/10 15:15Saudi ArabiaAl SahelAl Sahel - Najran SCNajran SCx21.59 vip waiting
05/10 16:00AfricaASEC MIMOSASASEC MIMOSAS - USM Alger0-0USM Alger12.02 vip wrong
05/10 16:00Saudi ArabiaAl-BatinAl-Batin - Al Taee4-3Al Taee1x1.79 vip correct
05/10 16:00AfricaSenegal U17Senegal U17 - South Africa U17South Africa U171x vip waiting
05/10 16:00AfricaSenegal U17Senegal U17 - South Africa U175-0South Africa U171x vip correct
05/10 16:00CroatiaGaj MaceGaj Mace - NK PonikveNK Ponikve1 vip waiting
05/10 16:00EstoniaFC AllianceFC Alliance - Elva1-2Elvax21.23 vip correct
05/10 16:00BulgariaCSKA 1948CSKA 1948 - Lokomotiv Sofia1-2Lokomotiv Sofia11.40 vip wrong
05/10 16:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti121.27 vip waiting
05/10 16:00Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Loko Vltavin1-2Loko Vltavin1x1.39 vip wrong
05/10 16:00Czech RepublicFC PisekFC Pisek - FK Kraluv Dvur2-2FK Kraluv Dvurx21.90 vip correct
05/10 16:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - Steaua Bucuresti5-1Steaua Bucuresti12 vip correct
05/10 16:15Saudi ArabiaAl-FaysalyAl-Faysaly - Al-Qadasiya1-0Al-Qadasiyax21.81 vip wrong
05/10 16:20Saudi ArabiaAl KholoodAl Kholood - Al-Akhdoud2-1Al-Akhdoud22.09 vip wrong
05/10 17:00NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Notodden0-1Notodden121.23 vip correct
05/10 17:00GuatemalaGuastatoyaGuastatoya - Deportivo Xinaba2-0Deportivo Xinaba1 vip correct
05/10 17:30BATE BorisovBATE Borisov - Neman Grodno0-0Neman Grodno121.29 vip wrong
05/10 17:30FranceOrleans US 45Orleans US 45 - Le Mans0-1Le Mans1x1.35 vip wrong
05/10 18:00BrazilGauchoGaucho - Veranopolis RS2-0Veranopolis RS121.33 vip correct
05/10 18:00PeruCarlos SteinCarlos Stein - Comerciantes Uni1-2Comerciantes Unix2 vip correct
05/10 18:30IraqAl-HudodAl-Hudod - Al SinaahAl Sinaah1x vip waiting
05/10 18:30IraqKarbalaaKarbalaa - AL NajafAL Najafx vip waiting
05/10 18:45Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Coleraine2-1Coleraine1x1.35 vip correct
05/10 18:45Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Glenavon Lurgan5-0Glenavon Lurgan11.32 vip correct
05/10 19:00AfricaMorocco U17Morocco U17 - Algeria U17Algeria U171x vip waiting
05/10 19:00AfricaMorocco U17Morocco U17 - Algeria U173-0Algeria U171x vip correct
05/10 19:00EuropeAC MilanAC Milan - Inter MilanInter Milanx3.05 vip waiting
05/10 19:00BoliviaVaca DiezVaca Diez - Always Ready1-1Always Ready12.16 vip wrong
05/10 19:30BrazilReal AriquemesReal Ariquemes - Ji-Parana FC2-2Ji-Parana FC1x1.16 vip correct
05/10 19:30ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - San Marcos de Ar1-1San Marcos de Ar1x1.26 vip correct
05/10 20:30PeruCiencianoCienciano - Alianza Atletico5-2Alianza Atletico1 vip correct
05/10 20:30PeruCiencianoCienciano - Alianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico11.42 vip waiting
05/10 21:30BoliviaThe StrongestThe Strongest - Club Guabira1-0Club Guabira11.18 vip correct
05/10 22:00BrazilSao GabrielSao Gabriel - GE Bage2-1GE Bage1 vip correct
05/10 22:00BrazilBragantinoBragantino - America MG2-2America MG121.26 vip wrong
05/10 22:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Athletico-PR0-2Athletico-PR1x vip wrong
05/10 22:00BrazilSantosSantos - Bahia(BA)3-0Bahia(BA)121.34 vip correct
05/10 22:00BrazilInternacionalInternacional - Atletico ParanaeAtletico Paranae121.29 vip waiting
05/10 22:00BrazilCearaCeara - Vitoria BA0-2Vitoria BA121.30 vip correct
05/10 22:00GuatemalaDeportivo MixcoDeportivo Mixco - Xelaju MC0-1Xelaju MCx vip wrong
05/10 22:00ChileCobresalCobresal - O.Higgins1-0O.Higgins1x1.24 vip correct
05/10 22:00ChileCoquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido - Universidad de C2-1Universidad de C121.35 vip correct
05/10 22:30BrazilAymoresAymores - Boa Ec2-1Boa Ec1x1.22 vip correct
05/10 22:30BrazilVarginhaVarginha - Tupynambas2-1Tupynambas121.35 vip correct
05/10 23:00BrazilAmerica FC NatalAmerica FC Natal - ABC RN1-0ABC RNx3.28 vip wrong
05/10 23:00BrazilTrem-APTrem-AP - Sao Paulo AP5-2Sao Paulo AP121.01 vip correct
05/10 23:00BrazilNacional de MuriNacional de Muri - Tupi Juiz de For1-0Tupi Juiz de For12 vip correct
05/10 23:00BrazilUniao RecreativaUniao Recreativa - Betim0-3Betim12 vip correct
05/10 23:00BrazilUniao RecreativaUniao Recreativa - IpatingaIpatinga121.34 vip waiting
05/10 23:00BrazilNacional MGNacional MG - Tupi Juiz de ForTupi Juiz de For121.40 vip waiting
05/10 23:00BrazilCuiabaCuiaba - Atletico Mineiro0-4Atletico Mineiro13.34 vip wrong
05/10 23:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Goias2-0Goias11.25 vip correct
05/10 23:00United StatesCincinnatiCincinnati - New York City (U1-0New York City (U12.01 vip correct
05/10 23:00United StatesLoudounLoudoun - Columbus Crew1-5Columbus Crew121.22 vip correct
05/10 23:00ChileRangers TalcaRangers Talca - San Luis Quillot2-1San Luis Quillot1x vip correct
05/10 23:00ChileRangers TalcaRangers Talca - San LuisSan Luis1x1.29 vip waiting
05/10 23:00United StatesNorth Carolina FNorth Carolina F - Charlotte Indepe1-0Charlotte Indepe11.32 vip correct
05/10 23:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Boyaca Chico0-0Boyaca Chico1 vip wrong
05/10 23:00MexicoCF AtlanteCF Atlante - Tapatio0-0Tapatio1x vip correct
05/10 23:00MexicoCF AtlanteCF Atlante - TapatioTapatio1x1.23 vip waiting
05/10 23:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Boyaca ChicoBoyaca Chico11.98 vip waiting
05/10 23:30CanadaYork UtdYork Utd - Vancouver Whitec1-4Vancouver Whitec12 vip correct
05/10 23:30CanadaYork 9York 9 - Vancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec1x2.18 vip waiting
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of May 10, 2023. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team