09/24 00:00 | | Argentina | Argentina - Honduras | 3-0 | Honduras | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
|
09/24 00:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Memphis | 1-2 | Memphis | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
09/24 00:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Mazatlan FC | 2-2 | Mazatlan FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:00 | | Deportivo Nacion | Deportivo Nacion - Caravel | 3-1 | Caravel | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:05 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Raya2 | 1-1 | Raya2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 00:30 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Ponte Preta | 0-2 | Ponte Preta | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/24 01:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Fortaleza F.C | 0-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 1 | 3.60 |
|
|
|
09/24 02:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 05:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-6 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
09/24 07:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagat | 1-0 | Montedio Yamagat | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:00 | | Monaro Panthers | Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin | 0-2 | Gungahlin | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
09/24 08:00 | | Golden Arrows U2 | Golden Arrows U2 - Marumo Gallants | 1-1 | Marumo Gallants | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:00 | | Royal AM U23 | Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 | 0-1 | Amazulu U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 3-1 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
09/24 08:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Zbuzany | 3-1 | Zbuzany | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
|
09/24 08:15 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - Benesov | 4-0 | Benesov | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Banik Most - Sou | 2-0 | Banik Most - Sou | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:30 | | FK Kolin | FK Kolin - Mlada Boleslav B | 1-0 | Mlada Boleslav B | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Hradec Kralove B | 0-2 | Hradec Kralove B | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 09:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0-1 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 09:00 | | Germany U17 | Germany U17 - Belgium U17 | 1-1 | Belgium U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 09:00 | | Slovakia U19 | Slovakia U19 - Armenia U19 | 2-0 | Armenia U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 09:30 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Wuhan FC | 2-0 | Wuhan FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 09:30 | | Romania U18 | Romania U18 - Portugal U18 | 0-1 | Portugal U18 | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Yokohama FC | x2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Italy U19 | Italy U19 - Bosnia & Herzego | 3-2 | Bosnia & Herzego | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Turkey U19 | Turkey U19 - Azerbaijan U19 | 5-1 | Azerbaijan U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Stomil Olsztyn | 0-2 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:00 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City U | 0-2 | Cape Town City U | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 10:30 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Virtus Francavil | 2-1 | Virtus Francavil | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Jaro | 0-1 | Jaro | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Orn-Horten | 0-0 | Orn-Horten | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Flekkeroy | 0-1 | Flekkeroy | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Obolon Brovar | 2-0 | Obolon Brovar | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Tvaakers IF | 0-1 | Tvaakers IF | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Hammarby TFF | 4-3 | Hammarby TFF | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Denmark U18 | Denmark U18 - Norway U17 | 2-0 | Norway U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Zaglebie 2 | Zaglebie 2 - Polonia Warszawa | 1-2 | Polonia Warszawa | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - BK Frem | 0-0 | BK Frem | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - VSK Aarhus | 1-5 | VSK Aarhus | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | Dalian Pro | Dalian Pro - Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | Beijing Guoan | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | Wuhan Three Town | Wuhan Three Town - Cangzhou | 3-4 | Cangzhou | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Exeter City | 0-4 | Exeter City | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | Russia U21 | Russia U21 - Kazakhstan U21 | 2-1 | Kazakhstan U21 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:30 | | Ceske Budejovice | Ceske Budejovice - Povltavska FA | 3-3 | Povltavska FA | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 11:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Naesby | 2-1 | Naesby | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Kjelsas | 1-0 | Kjelsas | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Frigg | 4-4 | Frigg | 12 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - SK Gjovik-Lyn | 0-2 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Shenzhen FC | Shenzhen FC - Shandong Taishan | 0-4 | Shandong Taishan | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - FK Arendal | 1-2 | FK Arendal | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Leganes | 1-0 | Leganes | 1 | 2.36 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Singapore | Singapore - India | 1-1 | India | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Hong Kong | Hong Kong - Myanmar | 0-0 | Myanmar | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Hungary U19 | Hungary U19 - Gibraltar U19 | 8-0 | Gibraltar U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Austria U19 | Austria U19 - Latvia U19 | 0-0 | Latvia U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | England U19 | England U19 - Georgia U19 | 6-0 | Georgia U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Greece U19 | Greece U19 - Andorra U19 | 3-0 | Andorra U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - Wales U19 | 2-0 | Wales U19 | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | TS Galaxy U23 | TS Galaxy U23 - Mamelodi Sundown | 1-3 | Mamelodi Sundown | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Kolding FC | 0-3 | Kolding FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt | 3-0 | Jammerbugt | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - IF Lyseng | 3-0 | IF Lyseng | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Tarnby FF | Tarnby FF - Ishoj IF | 1-3 | Ishoj IF | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:00 | | Young Boys FD | Young Boys FD - Vanlose | 2-0 | Vanlose | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Staal Jorpeland | Staal Jorpeland - Kvik Halden | 0-4 | Kvik Halden | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Italy U18 | Italy U18 - Serbia U18 | 1-2 | Serbia U18 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Mantova | 3-0 | Mantova | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Albinoleffe | 2-2 | Albinoleffe | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Padova | 0-1 | Padova | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Renate AC | 1-1 | Renate AC | 1 | 2.76 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Trento | Trento - Triestina | 1-1 | Triestina | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Feralpisalo | 0-1 | Feralpisalo | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - ArzignanoChiampo | 1-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Pontedera | 1-1 | Pontedera | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Sassari Torres | 0-2 | Sassari Torres | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Andria | Andria - Picerno | 1-1 | Picerno | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Volendam (Youth) | 3-2 | Volendam (Youth) | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Spakenburg | 1-1 | Spakenburg | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - Rijnvogels | 1-1 | Rijnvogels | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - DVS 33 Ermelo | 0-0 | DVS 33 Ermelo | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | RKAV Volendam | RKAV Volendam - Urk | 4-1 | Urk | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Barendrecht | 3-1 | Barendrecht | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Excelsior 31 | 2-2 | Excelsior 31 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Armenia | Armenia - Ukraine | 0-5 | Ukraine | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - PEPO | 4-2 | PEPO | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - SJK Akatemia | 1-2 | SJK Akatemia | 1 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Moss | 1-3 | Moss | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Dunaivtsi | 0-2 | Dunaivtsi | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Stockport County | 2-1 | Stockport County | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Pulau Penang | Pulau Penang - Kuala Lumpur | 1-0 | Kuala Lumpur | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane | 1-1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Portogruaro | Portogruaro - Levico Terme | 3-0 | Levico Terme | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Seravezza Pozzi | 2-0 | Seravezza Pozzi | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Cynthialbalonga | Cynthialbalonga - Avezzano | 0-2 | Avezzano | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | SS Nola 1925 | SS Nola 1925 - Portici 1906 | 1-1 | Portici 1906 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | South Africa | South Africa - Sierra Leone | 4-0 | Sierra Leone | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Netherlands U19 | Netherlands U19 - Northern Ireland | 0-0 | Northern Ireland | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Slovenia U19 | Slovenia U19 - Moldova U19 | 4-0 | Moldova U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Inter Star | Inter Star - New Oil | 3-2 | New Oil | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | AFC | AFC - Jong Sparta Rott | 2-1 | Jong Sparta Rott | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk | 0-0 | Katwijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - Kozakken Boys | 2-4 | Kozakken Boys | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Lisse | 3-1 | Lisse | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Slask Wroclaw 2 | 1-0 | Slask Wroclaw 2 | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Al Khaleel (Pal) | Al Khaleel (Pal) - Al Amari | 0-0 | Al Amari | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - GVVV | 0-4 | GVVV | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - Stedoco | 1-1 | Stedoco | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Sportlust | Sportlust - HSV Hoek | 5-1 | HSV Hoek | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:00 | | Ter Leede | Ter Leede - Staphorst | 2-1 | Staphorst | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Cardiff Metropol | 2-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Pontypridd | 1-0 | Pontypridd | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Flint Town | 1-1 | Flint Town | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Varesina | Varesina - Arconatese | 1-2 | Arconatese | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - HHC Hardenberg | 0-2 | HHC Hardenberg | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Bratstvo Gracani | 3-1 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | NK Gradina Srebr | NK Gradina Srebr - Gorazde | 2-1 | Gorazde | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Hadzici | Hadzici - Vis Simm-Bau | 0-1 | Vis Simm-Bau | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - NK Tomislav | 1-2 | NK Tomislav | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Banovici | 0-0 | Banovici | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Radnicki Lukavac | Radnicki Lukavac - GOSK Gabela | 0-2 | GOSK Gabela | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Kakanj | 0-3 | Kakanj | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 13:30 | | Chaika Petropavl | Chaika Petropavl - Rubikon Kyiv | 3-0 | Rubikon Kyiv | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FK Poltava | FK Poltava - Kremin Kremenchu | | Kremin Kremenchu | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Malmo FK | Malmo FK - Vanersborgs IF | 2-0 | Vanersborgs IF | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Atvidabergs FF | 3-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | BK Olympic | BK Olympic - FC Trollhattan U | 1-2 | FC Trollhattan U | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Angelholms FF | 0-3 | Angelholms FF | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Lunds BK | 2-0 | Lunds BK | x2 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Taby | 1-3 | Taby | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sandviken | Sandviken - Haninge | 7-0 | Haninge | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Brusque FC | 2-0 | Brusque FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Charlton Athleti | 3-1 | Charlton Athleti | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanl | 0-1 | Accrington Stanl | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Cambridge United | 1-2 | Cambridge United | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Port Vale | 3-0 | Port Vale | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Wycombe Wanderer | 3-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion | 2-1 | Burton Albion | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Leyton Orient | 0-2 | Leyton Orient | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon | 2-2 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Rochdale | 0-1 | Rochdale | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town | 1-2 | Mansfield Town | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Crawley Town | 4-1 | Crawley Town | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Swindon Town | 1-2 | Swindon Town | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Gillingham | 0-0 | Gillingham | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Carlisle United | 1-1 | Carlisle United | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Harrogate Town | 1-0 | Harrogate Town | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Salford City | 1-2 | Salford City | 1 | 2.27 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion | 1-4 | Stirling Albion | x2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - RFK Novi Sad | 2-3 | RFK Novi Sad | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Loznica | Loznica - FK Rad Beograd | 2-5 | FK Rad Beograd | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Radnicki Beograd | Radnicki Beograd - Trayal Krusevac | 0-0 | Trayal Krusevac | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Zeleznicar Pance | 0-0 | Zeleznicar Pance | x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Wanderers FC | 1-1 | Wanderers FC | x2 | 2.03 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Aveley | Aveley - Herne Bay | 1-1 | Herne Bay | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - lewes | 2-1 | lewes | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Wingate Finchley | 3-0 | Wingate Finchley | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Kingstonian | 2-2 | Kingstonian | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Haringey Borough | 1-1 | Haringey Borough | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Corinthian-Casua | 2-1 | Corinthian-Casua | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Potters Bar Town | 2-3 | Potters Bar Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hastings United | Hastings United - Carshalton | 1-0 | Carshalton | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Cray Wanderers | 2-1 | Cray Wanderers | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Bishops Stortfor | 0-2 | Bishops Stortfor | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Enfield Town | 2-5 | Enfield Town | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Académica | Académica - Interclube | 0-0 | Interclube | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Kyrgyzstan | Kyrgyzstan - Russia | 1-2 | Russia | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | France U19 | France U19 - Finland U19 | 2-0 | Finland U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Israel U17 | Israel U17 - Uruguay U17 | 0-0 | Uruguay U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Serbia U19 | Serbia U19 - Portugal U19 | 0-3 | Portugal U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | AFC Totton | AFC Totton - Berkhamsted Town | 2-1 | Berkhamsted Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bristol Manor Fa | Bristol Manor Fa - Bideford AFC | 2-2 | Bideford AFC | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Coleshill Town | Coleshill Town - leek Town | 4-4 | leek Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Corinthian | Corinthian - Whitehawk | 2-4 | Whitehawk | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Cray Valley Pape | Cray Valley Pape - East Thurrock Un | 5-3 | East Thurrock Un | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Dereham | Dereham - Spalding United | 0-1 | Spalding United | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Lincoln United | Lincoln United - Carlton Town | 1-1 | Carlton Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Prescot Cables | Prescot Cables - Worksop Town | 1-3 | Worksop Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Ramsbottom Unite | Ramsbottom Unite - Clitheroe | 1-4 | Clitheroe | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sutton Coldfield | Sutton Coldfield - Halesowen Town | 2-0 | Halesowen Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Tavistock AFC | Tavistock AFC - Didcot Town | 1-0 | Didcot Town | x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Wroxham | Wroxham - Lowestoft Town | 5-1 | Lowestoft Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Ashford U. | Ashford U. - Three Bridges | 2-0 | Three Bridges | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bashley | Bashley - Melksham Town | 2-2 | Melksham Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Cirencester | Cirencester - Paulton Rovers | 3-2 | Paulton Rovers | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Colne | Colne - Consett | 1-0 | Consett | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Evesham United | Evesham United - Lymington | 1-0 | Lymington | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Ashford Town | 4-1 | Ashford Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Heybridge Swifts | Heybridge Swifts - Chipstead FC | 2-1 | Chipstead FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hinckley United | Hinckley United - Cambridge City | 0-0 | Cambridge City | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Widnes | 5-1 | Widnes | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sevenoaks | Sevenoaks - Hertford Town | 2-2 | Hertford Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sheffield FC | Sheffield FC - Ossett United | 1-1 | Ossett United | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Sittingbourne | Sittingbourne - Burgess Hill Tow | 1-1 | Burgess Hill Tow | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Thame United | Thame United - Binfield | 1-2 | Binfield | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Thatcham | Thatcham - AFC Dunstable | 0-3 | AFC Dunstable | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Uxbridge | Uxbridge - Bedfont Sports | 2-0 | Bedfont Sports | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Witham Town | Witham Town - Ware | 2-1 | Ware | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bulgaria U19 | Bulgaria U19 - luxembourg U19 | 0-0 | luxembourg U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Germany U19 | Germany U19 - Belarus U19 | 5-1 | Belarus U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Spain U19 | Spain U19 - Albania U19 | 5-0 | Albania U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Solin | 2-1 | Solin | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Jarun | 1-0 | Jarun | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - Rudes | 1-0 | Rudes | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Dubrava | 1-1 | Dubrava | 1 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Aldershot Town | 1-0 | Aldershot Town | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Oldham Athletic | 3-0 | Oldham Athletic | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Barnet | 5-4 | Barnet | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Halifax Town | 1-0 | Halifax Town | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Gateshead | 0-1 | Gateshead | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Chesterfield | 1-2 | Chesterfield | 1 | 4.60 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Dorking Wanderer | 3-2 | Dorking Wanderer | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Southend United | 0-1 | Southend United | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Solihull Moors | 2-0 | Solihull Moors | 2 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Torquay United | 6-0 | Torquay United | 1x | 1.02 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood | 1-1 | Boreham Wood | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | York City | York City - Notts County | 1-3 | Notts County | 1x | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Bradford Park Av | 3-1 | Bradford Park Av | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Boston United | 1-2 | Boston United | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Brackley Town | 1-0 | Brackley Town | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Scarborough | 2-1 | Scarborough | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Chester FC | 0-0 | Chester FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Gloucester City | 3-0 | Gloucester City | x | 4.00 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Kings Lynn | 1-1 | Kings Lynn | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Peterborough Spo | 2-0 | Peterborough Spo | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Spennymoor Town | 2-2 | Spennymoor Town | 2 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Blyth Spartans | 3-0 | Blyth Spartans | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Kidderminster Ha | 0-3 | Kidderminster Ha | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Leamington | 1-0 | Leamington | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Slough Town | 1-1 | Slough Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Tonbridge Angels | 3-4 | Tonbridge Angels | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borou | 2-4 | Eastbourne Borou | 1x | 1.71 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Hampton Richmond | 2-1 | Hampton Richmond | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - St Albans City | 1-2 | St Albans City | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Worthing | 1-1 | Worthing | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Bath City | 3-3 | Bath City | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Chelmsford City | 0-0 | Chelmsford City | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Havant Waterloov | 2-2 | Havant Waterloov | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Dover Athletic | 0-2 | Dover Athletic | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Bokelj Kotor | 1-0 | Bokelj Kotor | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - KOM Podgorica | 1-0 | KOM Podgorica | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Mladost 069 Podg | 0-0 | Mladost 069 Podg | x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Buducnost Pod | 2-3 | FK Buducnost Pod | x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - Mrkonjic Grad | 4-1 | Mrkonjic Grad | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - FK Slavija | 3-1 | FK Slavija | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Ljubic Prnjavor | Ljubic Prnjavor - Zvijezda 09 | 0-3 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - Omarska | 3-1 | Omarska | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Zeljeznicar Banj | Zeljeznicar Banj - Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Gornik Polkowice | 2-0 | Gornik Polkowice | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - KKS Kalisz | 3-1 | KKS Kalisz | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Baden | 1-3 | Baden | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Bulle | 4-0 | Bulle | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Kriens | 1-1 | Kriens | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Basel II | 1-0 | Basel II | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Luzern II | Luzern II - Cham | 4-3 | Cham | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Young Boys II | 1-0 | Young Boys II | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Stade Nyonnais | 0-5 | Stade Nyonnais | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - St. Gallen II | 3-1 | St. Gallen II | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hanwell Town | Hanwell Town - Dorchester Town | 2-1 | Dorchester Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - North Leigh | 1-0 | North Leigh | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Plymouth Parkway | 4-4 | Plymouth Parkway | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Weston Super Mar | 0-1 | Weston Super Mar | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Yate Town | 5-0 | Yate Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Bracknell Town | 2-1 | Bracknell Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Beaconsfield SYC | 1-1 | Beaconsfield SYC | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Metropolitan Pol | 3-2 | Metropolitan Pol | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Gosport Borough | 1-0 | Gosport Borough | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Winchester City | Winchester City - Hendon | 1-1 | Hendon | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Leiston FC | 3-3 | Leiston FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Barwell | Barwell - Rushden Diamonds | 1-2 | Rushden Diamonds | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bedford Town | Bedford Town - Ilkeston Town | 2-2 | Ilkeston Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Basford Utd. | 1-1 | Basford Utd. | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Hednesford Town | 3-2 | Hednesford Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Mickleover Sport | 2-0 | Mickleover Sport | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Royston Town | 2-3 | Royston Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Redditch United | 1-2 | Redditch United | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Hitchin Town | 3-0 | Hitchin Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Nuneaton Borough | 1-1 | Nuneaton Borough | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Kings Langley | 3-0 | Kings Langley | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:00 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidl | 0-3 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:15 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | Real Zaragoza | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Sagrada | Sagrada - Wiliete | 1-2 | Wiliete | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Sporting de Cabi | Sporting de Cabi - CD Lunda Sul | 1-0 | CD Lunda Sul | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Turkey U18 | Turkey U18 - Spain U18 | 1-3 | Spain U18 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Novara | 1-2 | Novara | 2 | 2.66 |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Sion II | 2-1 | Sion II | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Motorlet Prague | 2-2 | Motorlet Prague | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Sokol Brozany | 0-2 | Sokol Brozany | x | |
|
|
|
09/24 14:30 | | Valladolid Prome | Valladolid Prome - coruxo FC | 1-0 | coruxo FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Bohemians | 0-2 | Bohemians | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Treaty United | 1-1 | Treaty United | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Jedinstvo U. | | Jedinstvo U. | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Great Olympics | Great Olympics - King Faisal | 1-0 | King Faisal | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Biel Bienne | 3-2 | Biel Bienne | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Concordia Chiajn | 3-1 | Concordia Chiajn | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Coffrane | 2-3 | Coffrane | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Islami Kalkelea | Islami Kalkelea - Shabab Alsamu | 1-3 | Shabab Alsamu | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Correcaminos 2 | Correcaminos 2 - Gavilanes de Mat | 1-1 | Gavilanes de Mat | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Pioneros | Pioneros - Zitacuaro | 1-0 | Zitacuaro | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Rayo Cantabria | Rayo Cantabria - CD Guijuelo | 0-0 | CD Guijuelo | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Alaves B | Alaves B - Arnedo | 0-0 | Arnedo | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:00 | | Mutilvera | Mutilvera - Cirbonero | 0-1 | Cirbonero | x | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Melipilla | 4-2 | Melipilla | 1 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Carrarese | 2-1 | Carrarese | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - ACD Virtus Entel | 0-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Fiorenzuola | 0-2 | Fiorenzuola | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Rimini | 2-1 | Rimini | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Fermana | 2-2 | Fermana | 1 | 2.56 |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Siena | 0-0 | Siena | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - San Donato | 2-0 | San Donato | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Ancona | 0-3 | Ancona | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Chenois | Chenois - US Terre Sainte | 2-2 | US Terre Sainte | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - La Sarraz-Eclepe | 3-3 | La Sarraz-Eclepe | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Meyrin | 2-2 | Meyrin | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 15:30 | | Real Aviles | Real Aviles - Torrelavega | 3-0 | Torrelavega | 2 | 6.00 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Slovenia | Slovenia - Norway | 2-1 | Norway | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - Kosovo | 2-1 | Kosovo | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - IMT Novi Beograd | 0-0 | IMT Novi Beograd | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Zlatibor Cajetin | 0-0 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Ivory Coast | Ivory Coast - Togo | 2-1 | Togo | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Portugal U21 | Portugal U21 - Georgia U21 | 4-1 | Georgia U21 | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Denmark U19 | Denmark U19 - Montenegro U19 | 6-1 | Montenegro U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Poland U19 | Poland U19 - Estonia U19 | 2-0 | Estonia U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Patronato Parana | 2-1 | Patronato Parana | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal de Saran | 2-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC | 2-3 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - FK Modrica | 3-0 | FK Modrica | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Ahli Al-Khalil | Ahli Al-Khalil - Al Quds | 2-6 | Al Quds | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Arenteiro | Arenteiro - R. Oviedo B | 1-0 | R. Oviedo B | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | AD San Juan | AD San Juan - Brea | 2-0 | Brea | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Real Sociedad C | 1-0 | Real Sociedad C | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | CD San Roque | CD San Roque - Xerez CD | 1-1 | Xerez CD | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:00 | | Gimnastica Segov | Gimnastica Segov - Don Benito | 0-0 | Don Benito | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Malaga | Malaga - Villarreal B | 1-1 | Villarreal B | x2 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Tenerife | 2-2 | Tenerife | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Bolivia | Bolivia - Senegal | 0-2 | Senegal | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Switzerland U19 | 3-2 | Switzerland U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 16:30 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Montijo | 4-2 | Montijo | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Talleres Remedio | 2-2 | Talleres Remedio | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Deportivo Armeni | 0-1 | Deportivo Armeni | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Malta U21 | Malta U21 - Cyprus U21 | 2-2 | Cyprus U21 | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Tanzania | Tanzania - Uganda | 1-0 | Uganda | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Tunisia U20 | Tunisia U20 - France U20 | 1-1 | France U20 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Romania U19 | Romania U19 - Lithuania U19 | 0-0 | Lithuania U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Tritones Vallart | 0-1 | Tritones Vallart | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:00 | | CE Manresa | CE Manresa - Saguntino | 2-0 | Saguntino | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:30 | | FCV Dender EH | FCV Dender EH - Dikkelvenne | 2-0 | Dikkelvenne | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 17:30 | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - Oudenaarde | 3-0 | Oudenaarde | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Norway U21 | Norway U21 - Switzerland U21 | 3-2 | Switzerland U21 | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Lierse K. | Lierse K. - K.RC.Mechelen | 5-1 | K.RC.Mechelen | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - RAAL La Louviere | 2-0 | RAAL La Louviere | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Rangers Talca | 3-0 | Rangers Talca | 2 | 2.46 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Portuguesa | Portuguesa - Marilia Ac | 2-2 | Marilia Ac | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - RCD Espanyol B | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol B | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Defensores Unido | 2-1 | Defensores Unido | 1x | 1.79 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Sportivo Dock Su | 2-0 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - CA Fenix Pilar | 2-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1x | 2.40 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - Excursionistas | 3-1 | Excursionistas | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Central Cordoba | 2-0 | Central Cordoba | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Calcio Giugliano | Calcio Giugliano - Turris | 4-1 | Turris | 1 | 2.59 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - ACR Messina | 3-0 | ACR Messina | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Foggia | Foggia - Pescara | 0-4 | Pescara | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Bari | Bari - Taranto Sport | 3-0 | Taranto Sport | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Viterbese | 0-0 | Viterbese | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Latina | Latina - Avellino | 1-0 | Avellino | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Audace Cerignola | 2-1 | Audace Cerignola | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Crotone | 1-1 | Crotone | 1x | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Lanus | Lanus - San Lorenzo | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Flandria | 0-0 | Flandria | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - San Telmo | 2-0 | San Telmo | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:30 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Deportivo Riestr | 1-1 | Deportivo Riestr | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:45 | | Czech Republic | Czech Republic - Portugal | 0-4 | Portugal | x | 3.90 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:45 | | Spain | Spain - Switzerland | 1-2 | Switzerland | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:45 | | Israel | Israel - Albania | 2-1 | Albania | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:45 | | Scotland | Scotland - Ireland | 2-1 | Ireland | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:45 | | Serbia | Serbia - Sweden | 4-1 | Sweden | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/24 18:45 | | Cyprus | Cyprus - Greece | 1-0 | Greece | 2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA River Plate | 3-0 | CA River Plate | 2 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Mauritania | Mauritania - Benin | 1-0 | Benin | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Almirante Brown | 2-0 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/24 19:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportiva Once C | 0-0 | Deportiva Once C | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Deportivo Espano | | Deportivo Espano | 2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - ABC RN | 0-0 | ABC RN | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Vitoria BA | 1-1 | Vitoria BA | 1x | 2.08 |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Grenada | Grenada - St. Vincent Gren | 1-3 | St. Vincent Gren | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Llacuabamba | 2-0 | Llacuabamba | x | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Chavelines | 3-0 | Chavelines | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Leones | 3-3 | Leones | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
09/24 20:30 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - FBC Melgar | 3-2 | FBC Melgar | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
09/24 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Tigres | 2-0 | Tigres | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - Sol de America | 0-2 | Sol de America | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Atletico Marte | Atletico Marte - Santa Tecla | 3-2 | Santa Tecla | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Talleres Cordoba | 0-1 | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Canamy | Canamy - Yalmakan | 1-2 | Yalmakan | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Dongu | Dongu - Escorpiones | 4-2 | Escorpiones | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Inter de Quereta | Inter de Quereta - Colima FC | 1-3 | Colima FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:00 | | Huracanes Izcall | Huracanes Izcall - Ciervos | 1-0 | Ciervos | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:15 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Operario Ferrovi | 2-2 | Operario Ferrovi | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/24 21:15 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Aguila | 3-2 | Aguila | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:30 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - Atl. Ottawa | 1-3 | Atl. Ottawa | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:30 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Nueve de Octubre | 3-0 | Nueve de Octubre | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:30 | | Mazorqueros | Mazorqueros - Alebrijes de Oax | | Alebrijes de Oax | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 21:30 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - America de Cali | 2-2 | America de Cali | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
09/24 22:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Montevideo City | 0-1 | Montevideo City | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena | 2-3 | Real Cartagena | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/24 22:05 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala | 3-0 | Tlaxcala | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
09/24 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Central Valley F | 1-1 | Central Valley F | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 22:30 | | Dakota | Dakota - Britannia | 1-4 | Britannia | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 23:00 | | Mexico U20 | Mexico U20 - USA U20 | 2-1 | USA U20 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/24 23:00 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - Monterey Bay | 0-0 | Monterey Bay | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
09/24 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Orange County | 1-1 | Orange County | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/24 23:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Grecia | 0-1 | Grecia | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
09/24 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - North Carolina | 2-1 | North Carolina | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
09/24 23:30 | | Martinique | Martinique - Guinea Bissau | 1-1 | Guinea Bissau | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/24 23:30 | | Independiente | Independiente - Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | Newells Old Boys | 12 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
09/24 23:30 | | Detroit | Detroit - FC Tulsa | 2-2 | FC Tulsa | 1x | |
|
|
|