10/20 00:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Melipilla | 1-2 | Melipilla | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
|
10/20 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Mazatlan FC | 2-0 | Mazatlan FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 00:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - San Jose | 4-1 | San Jose | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/20 00:05 | | Club America | Club America - Santos Laguna | 2-1 | Santos Laguna | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 00:05 | | Venados | Venados - Zacatecas | 3-1 | Zacatecas | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 00:10 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oes | 1-1 | Ferro Carril Oes | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 00:15 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield | 1-2 | Velez Sarsfield | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/20 00:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Sampaio Correa | 3-0 | Sampaio Correa | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 00:40 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Real Cartagena | 0-0 | Real Cartagena | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 02:05 | | Atlas | Atlas - Cruz Azul | 0-0 | Cruz Azul | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/20 02:05 | | Pumas Tabasco | Pumas Tabasco - Cancun | 0-0 | Cancun | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 10:30 | | Samgurali Tskh | Samgurali Tskh - Kakheti Telavi | 0-1 | Kakheti Telavi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 10:30 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Shukura Kobuleti | 1-1 | Shukura Kobuleti | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Bangkok United F | 1-2 | Bangkok United F | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 11:00 | | Zenit Petersburg | Zenit Petersburg - Juventus U19 | 0-2 | Juventus U19 | goals | |
|
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - FK Makedonija | 1-1 | FK Makedonija | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - Sileks | 2-4 | Sileks | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - FK Ohrid 2004 | 4-0 | FK Ohrid 2004 | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Rabotnicki Skopj | 0-0 | Rabotnicki Skopj | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - Renova Cepciste | 5-0 | Renova Cepciste | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Tikves | 1-0 | Tikves | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Borec Veles | 1-1 | Borec Veles | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - FK Skopje | 0-0 | FK Skopje | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | Barcelona U19 | Barcelona U19 - Dynamo Kiev U19 | 0-0 | Dynamo Kiev U19 | goals | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | LilleU19 | LilleU19 - Sevilla U19 | 0-3 | Sevilla U19 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Atalanta U19 | 4-2 | Atalanta U19 | over | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | Salzburg U19 | Salzburg U19 - VfL Wolfsburg U1 | 3-0 | VfL Wolfsburg U1 | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/20 12:00 | | Germany U17 | Germany U17 - San Marino U17 | 11-0 | San Marino U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:15 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - VPK Agro | 1-0 | VPK Agro | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:30 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Teraktor-Sazi | 4-1 | Teraktor-Sazi | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:30 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-1 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:30 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - FC STK 1914 Samo | 7-0 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 12:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Juventus U23 | 2-2 | Juventus U23 | x2 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Oygarden | 2-3 | Oygarden | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Bryne | 0-1 | Bryne | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Asti | Asti - Ligorna | 1-1 | Ligorna | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - ASD Bra | 1-2 | ASD Bra | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Sestri Levante | 1-0 | Sestri Levante | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Fossano | Fossano - Caronnese | 1-3 | Caronnese | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Sanremese | 0-1 | Sanremese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Imperia | Imperia - Citta di Varese | 2-1 | Citta di Varese | over | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Vado | 1-1 | Vado | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | PDHA | PDHA - HSL Derthona | 0-1 | HSL Derthona | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Saluzzo | Saluzzo - As Casale Calcio | 0-3 | As Casale Calcio | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Breno | Breno - Brusaporto | 1-3 | Brusaporto | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Desenzano Calvin | 1-2 | Desenzano Calvin | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Ciserano-Bergamo | Ciserano-Bergamo - Vis Nova Giussan | 2-1 | Vis Nova Giussan | over | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Crema | Crema - Olginatese | 0-1 | Olginatese | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Franciacorta | Franciacorta - Sona | 2-2 | Sona | over | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Legnano | Legnano - USD Casatese | 1-1 | USD Casatese | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Folgore Caratese | 2-5 | Folgore Caratese | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Caravaggio | 0-2 | Caravaggio | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Villa Valle | Villa Valle - Arconatese | 4-2 | Arconatese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Correggese | 2-1 | Correggese | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - Ravenna | 0-2 | Ravenna | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - SCD Progresso | 1-1 | SCD Progresso | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | G.S. Bagnolese | G.S. Bagnolese - Prato | 1-2 | Prato | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Tritium | 1-1 | Tritium | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - Real Forte Querc | 1-0 | Real Forte Querc | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Forli | 3-1 | Forli | over | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Sammaurese | 2-2 | Sammaurese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Bisceglie | 4-0 | Bisceglie | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | US Bitonto | US Bitonto - Citta di Fasano | 3-0 | Citta di Fasano | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - San Giorgio-Sedi | 0-0 | San Giorgio-Sedi | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Gravina | 5-1 | Gravina | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Molfetta Calcio | 0-1 | Molfetta Calcio | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Lavello | Lavello - Casarano | 4-1 | Casarano | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Nardo | 2-0 | Nardo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Sorrento F.C. | 3-0 | Sorrento F.C. | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - Biancavilla | 3-0 | Biancavilla | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Troina | 1-2 | Troina | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Paterno | Paterno - Licata | 1-0 | Licata | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Messina | 0-1 | Messina | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Real Aversa | Real Aversa - San Luca | 0-0 | San Luca | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Rende | Rende - Sancataldese | 5-1 | Sancataldese | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | S. Agata | S. Agata - Castrovillari | 2-2 | Castrovillari | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:00 | | Trapani | Trapani - Santa Maria Cile | 4-1 | Santa Maria Cile | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:15 | | Rentistas | Rentistas - Villa Espanola | 3-1 | Villa Espanola | x2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/20 13:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-1 | Mamelodi Sundown | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/20 13:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang | 0-1 | PSIS Semarang | over | |
|
|
|
10/20 13:30 | | Grodzisk M. | Grodzisk M. - Lech Poznan 2 | 0-0 | Lech Poznan 2 | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 14:00 | | Benfica U19 | Benfica U19 - Bayern Munchen U | 4-0 | Bayern Munchen U | over | |
|
|
|
10/20 14:30 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Leicester City | 3-4 | Leicester City | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/20 14:30 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - FK Avanhard Kram | 0-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 14:30 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Zob Ahan | 0-1 | Zob Ahan | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 14:30 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Havadar SC | 1-0 | Havadar SC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 14:30 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 14:30 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - Tuzla City | 1-1 | Tuzla City | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva | 1-2 | NK Lokomotiva | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Dziugas Telsiai | 0-1 | Dziugas Telsiai | goals | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | TB Tuoroyri | TB Tuoroyri - EB Streymur | | EB Streymur | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Arsenal Dzyarzhy - Krumkachy | 0-2 | Krumkachy | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 1-2 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | over | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-0 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Petro Atletico D | 2-2 | Petro Atletico D | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Al Kuwait SC | 2-0 | Al Kuwait SC | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Lee Man Warriors | 2-2 | Lee Man Warriors | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:00 | | Hudiksvalls ABK | Hudiksvalls ABK - Hammarby | 1-3 | Hammarby | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:30 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - RFS | 2-5 | RFS | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:30 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 15:30 | | ACR Messina | ACR Messina - Vibonese | 0-0 | Vibonese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Elva | 0-1 | Elva | 1 | 2.11 |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Paide Linnameesk | Paide Linnameesk - Tartu Welco (Est | 4-0 | Tartu Welco (Est | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Strommen | 3-1 | Strommen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Stjordals Blink | 5-2 | Stjordals Blink | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Asane Fotball | 3-2 | Asane Fotball | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Ham-Kam | 1-1 | Ham-Kam | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Grorud | 3-0 | Grorud | over | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Jerv | 0-0 | Jerv | over | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Puszcza Niepolom | 0-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-2 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Pergolettese | 3-1 | Pergolettese | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Pro Patria | 2-3 | Pro Patria | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Padova | 2-2 | Padova | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Seregno | Seregno - Virtus Verona | 1-3 | Virtus Verona | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Piacenza | 2-0 | Piacenza | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Trento | Trento - Feralpisalo | 1-2 | Feralpisalo | goals | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Triestina | Triestina - Mantova | 2-1 | Mantova | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:00 | | Romania U17 | Romania U17 - Russia U17 | 0-2 | Russia U17 | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:30 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Dila Gori | 0-4 | Dila Gori | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 16:45 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/20 16:45 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - VfL Wolfsburg | 3-1 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/20 17:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - KI Klaksvik | 2-1 | KI Klaksvik | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 17:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Asker | 3-1 | Asker | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/20 17:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | SD Amorebieta | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 17:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 17:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Monterosi FC | 2-0 | Monterosi FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 17:30 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Gimnasia La Plat | 0-1 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/20 18:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Aalesund FK | 3-3 | Aalesund FK | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/20 18:00 | | Turris | Turris - Campobasso | 2-3 | Campobasso | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/20 18:15 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Liverpool (URU) | 1-1 | Liverpool (URU) | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 18:30 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Skra | 1-0 | Skra | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 18:30 | | Bari | Bari - Foggia | 1-1 | Foggia | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/20 18:45 | | Fulham | Fulham - Cardiff City | 2-0 | Cardiff City | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/20 18:45 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Birmingham City | 0-0 | Birmingham City | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 18:45 | | Hull City | Hull City - Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | Peterborough Uni | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/20 18:45 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Barnsley | 2-0 | Barnsley | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 18:45 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Coventry City | 2-1 | Coventry City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 18:45 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - W.B.A | 2-1 | W.B.A | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 18:45 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Torquay United | 4-2 | Torquay United | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Bayern Munchen | 0-4 | Bayern Munchen | 2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Malmo FF | 4-0 | Malmo FF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Lille | Lille - Sevilla | 0-0 | Sevilla | 1x | 1.54 |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Atalanta | 3-2 | Atalanta | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Villarreal | 1-4 | Villarreal | x2 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Juventus | 0-1 | Juventus | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Reading | Reading - Blackpool | 2-3 | Blackpool | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Leganes | 3-3 | Leganes | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Las Palmas | 2-0 | Las Palmas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Catania | Catania - Avellino | 2-2 | Avellino | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Latina | Latina - Catanzaro | 0-2 | Catanzaro | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Juve Stabia | over | 2.38 |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Paganese | Paganese - Potenza | 2-0 | Potenza | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Virtus Francavil | 1-0 | Virtus Francavil | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Andria | 2-1 | Andria | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - Porto Velho | 2-0 | Porto Velho | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Colo Colo | 1-4 | Colo Colo | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Jorge Wilsterman | 0-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:15 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Folgore | 1-2 | Folgore | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:15 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - Cosmos | 0-0 | Cosmos | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:15 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Tre Penne | 1-0 | Tre Penne | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:15 | | Murata | Murata - Libertas | 1-0 | Libertas | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:15 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Pennarossa | 2-1 | Pennarossa | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 19:45 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Lanus | 1-3 | Lanus | over | 2.03 |
|
|
|
10/20 20:00 | | Sao Raimundo (RR | Sao Raimundo (RR - Castanhal | 1-2 | Castanhal | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 20:00 | | Ferretti U20 | Ferretti U20 - Jalapa U20 | 2-0 | Jalapa U20 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 20:30 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - CA River Plate | 0-0 | CA River Plate | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 21:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Chalatenango | | Chalatenango | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 21:00 | | Rio Branco(AC) | Rio Branco(AC) - Nova Mutum | 1-4 | Nova Mutum | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/20 21:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Santiago Wandere | 3-2 | Santiago Wandere | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/20 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Palmeiras | 1-2 | Palmeiras | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/20 22:00 | | Arturo Fernandez | Arturo Fernandez - Cobreloa | 3-2 | Cobreloa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 22:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - CA Huracan | 1-4 | CA Huracan | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/20 22:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Atletico Tucuman | 1-1 | Atletico Tucuman | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/20 22:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-0 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 22:30 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Santiago Morning | 2-2 | Santiago Morning | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/20 22:30 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | Deportes Tolima | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/20 23:00 | | Atl. Ottawa | Atl. Ottawa - Valour | 2-0 | Valour | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 23:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - CA Penarol | 6-0 | CA Penarol | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/20 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - LA Galaxy 2 | 3-1 | LA Galaxy 2 | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Loudoun | 3-0 | Loudoun | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/20 23:30 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - New York City (U | 1-1 | New York City (U | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
10/20 23:30 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - New England Revo | 2-3 | New England Revo | over | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/20 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Chicago Fire | 3-4 | Chicago Fire | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/20 23:30 | | Inter Miami CF | Inter Miami CF - Toronto FC | 3-0 | Toronto FC | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Club de Foot Mon | 1-1 | Club de Foot Mon | goals | |
|
|
|
10/20 23:30 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Brusque FC | 3-0 | Brusque FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/20 23:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Montevideo City | 3-1 | Montevideo City | away score | |
|
|
|
10/20 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Miami FC | 3-0 | Miami FC | home score | |
|
|
|
10/20 23:30 | | Palmaflor | Palmaflor - Independiente Pe | 0-0 | Independiente Pe | goals | |
|
|
|