user profile
englishenglish english
2020-10-24 07:02:03

Predictions October 18, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/18 00:00BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - Gremio RS0-0Gremio RS121.34 vip wrong
10/18 00:00VenezuelaTrujillanosTrujillanos - Estudiantes Meri1-1Estudiantes Meri1x1.50 vip correct
10/18 00:00MexicoChivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja - Atlas3-2Atlas1x1.23 vip correct
10/18 00:30EcuadorBarcelona SC(ECUBarcelona SC(ECU - Delfin1-0Delfin11.35 vip correct
10/18 01:00United StatesRenoReno - Phoenix Rising2-2Phoenix Rising1x vip correct
10/18 01:10ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Patriotas FC1-0Patriotas FC11.61 vip correct
10/18 01:15El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - 11 Deportivo6-011 Deportivo12 vip correct
10/18 01:30United StatesEl Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriots - New Mexico1-1New Mexico1x1.35 vip correct
10/18 02:00MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Tigres UANL0-2Tigres UANL12.05 vip wrong
10/18 02:30United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - Orlando City B2-0Orlando City B1x vip correct
10/18 04:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Kashima Antlers1-0Kashima Antlers22.00 vip wrong
10/18 04:00AustraliaWollongong WolveWollongong Wolve - Sydney United1-3Sydney United1 vip wrong
10/18 05:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Gamba Osaka0-1Gamba Osakax21.47 vip correct
10/18 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu1-1Sagan Tosux21.57 vip correct
10/18 05:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - FC Tokyo1-0FC Tokyo2 vip wrong
10/18 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Jubilo Iwata0-1Jubilo Iwata1x1.46 vip wrong
10/18 05:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Avispa Fukuoka0-1Avispa Fukuoka21.90 vip correct
10/18 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata1-3Albirex Niigata121.29 vip correct
10/18 05:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija3-2Omiya Ardija121.36 vip correct
10/18 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Renofa Yamaguchi0-1Renofa Yamaguchi11.55 vip wrong
10/18 05:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Ehime FC4-1Ehime FC12 vip correct
10/18 05:00Korea RepublicBusan I'ParkBusan I'Park - Suwon Samsung Bl0-0Suwon Samsung Bl121.30 vip wrong
10/18 06:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol3-2Kashiwa Reysol21.60 vip wrong
10/18 07:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Vegalta Sendai6-0Vegalta Sendai1x1.20 vip correct
10/18 07:30ChinaHenan JianyeHenan Jianye - Wuhan Zall1-0Wuhan Zallx21.37 vip wrong
10/18 07:30Korea RepublicJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Gwangju FC Gwang4-1Gwangju FC Gwang121.17 vip correct
10/18 08:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Vissel Kobe2-1Vissel Kobe121.22 vip correct
10/18 09:00MaltaZebbugZebbug - Qrendi0-2Qrendix2 vip correct
10/18 09:00SpainSevilla FC BSevilla FC B - UCAM Murcia0-1UCAM Murcia121.34 vip correct
10/18 09:30SingaporeYoung LionsYoung Lions - Albirex Niigata 0-4Albirex Niigata x2 vip correct
10/18 09:30SpainValladolid PromeValladolid Prome - Burgos CF1-0Burgos CF1 vip correct
10/18 09:30SpainCadiz BCadiz B - Las Palmas B (Es2-0Las Palmas B (Es1 vip correct
10/18 10:00SpainEibarEibar - Osasuna0-0Osasuna121.42 vip wrong
10/18 10:00JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Nagoya Grampus3-0Nagoya Grampus11.65 vip correct
10/18 10:00EstoniaTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - JK Sillamae Kale0-2JK Sillamae Kale121.09 vip correct
10/18 10:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - FC Kuressaare4-2FC Kuressaarex vip wrong
10/18 10:00SpainR. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B - Langreo0-1Langreo12 vip correct
10/18 10:00SpainCD LealtadCD Lealtad - CD Covadonga1-0CD Covadongax vip wrong
10/18 10:00SpainNumanciaNumancia - Marino de Luanco3-1Marino de Luanco1 vip correct
10/18 10:00SpainCD TudelanoCD Tudelano - SD Ejea2-0SD Ejea1 vip correct
10/18 10:00SpainRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - AE Prat2-1AE Prat1x1.15 vip correct
10/18 10:00SpainUD Levante BUD Levante B - UD Ibiza-Eivissa0-1UD Ibiza-Eivissa12 vip correct
10/18 10:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - Villarreal B1-0Villarreal B121.53 vip correct
10/18 10:00AzerbaijanFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - Sabah Baku1-0Sabah Baku1 vip correct
10/18 10:00Korea RepublicPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai Ho4-0Ulsan Hyundai Ho22.23 vip wrong
10/18 10:15HollandFeyenoordFeyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam1-1Sparta Rotterdam11.34 vip wrong
10/18 10:15PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - Penafiel2-1Penafiel12.05 vip correct
10/18 10:30ItalyBolognaBologna - Sassuolo3-4Sassuolox21.67 vip correct
10/18 10:30PolandWisla PlockWisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw1-0Slask Wroclaw121.36 vip correct
10/18 10:30GeorgiaFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - Dinamo Batumi0-1Dinamo Batumi12 vip correct
10/18 10:30UzbekistanAndijanAndijan - Sogdiana1-1Sogdiana1x vip correct
10/18 10:45BelarusSmolevichi STISmolevichi STI - FC Torpedo Zhodi1-4FC Torpedo Zhodi21.17 vip correct
10/18 11:00FranceStrasbourgStrasbourg - Lyon2-3Lyon1x1.77 vip wrong
10/18 11:00EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Fulham1-1Fulham121.37 vip wrong
10/18 11:00RussiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Ural Sverdlovsk 1-0Ural Sverdlovsk x3.05 vip wrong
10/18 11:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Spartak Tambov0-2Spartak Tambov121.47 vip correct
10/18 11:00UkraineOlimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk - FC Vorskla0-1FC Vorskla1x1.18 vip wrong
10/18 11:00GermanySaarbruckenSaarbrucken - Unterhaching2-1Unterhaching12.00 vip correct
10/18 11:00BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - FK Lida2-3FK Lida1x vip wrong
10/18 11:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Cardiff City0-1Cardiff Cityx21.71 vip correct
10/18 11:00ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Sukhothai4-5Sukhothai1 vip wrong
10/18 11:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Nakhon Ratchasim1-2Nakhon Ratchasim1 vip wrong
10/18 11:00UzbekistanBuxoro FKBuxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi0-0Nasaf Qarshix2 vip correct
10/18 11:00SpainCD MarinoCD Marino - Linense0-1Linense1 vip wrong
10/18 11:00SpainTamaraceiteTamaraceite - C.D. San Fernand0-0C.D. San Fernand12 vip wrong
10/18 11:00DenmarkHolstebro BKHolstebro BK - Jammerbugt2-2Jammerbugt2 vip wrong
10/18 11:00DenmarkBK AvartaBK Avarta - HIK Hellerup0-1HIK Hellerupx21.22 vip correct
10/18 11:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - Roskilde3-1Roskildex vip wrong
10/18 11:00NorwayTromsdalenTromsdalen - Fredrikstad1-2Fredrikstad21.85 vip correct
10/18 11:30GermanyErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim2-1FC Heidenheim12.63 vip correct
10/18 11:30GermanyFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - Jahn Regensburg2-2Jahn Regensburg1x1.21 vip correct
10/18 11:30GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 961-0Hannover 96x21.40 vip wrong
10/18 11:30GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 981x1.68 vip waiting
10/18 11:30GermanyWurzburgerWurzburger - Holstein Kiel0-2Holstein Kiel1x1.93 vip wrong
10/18 11:30BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Royal Antwerp1-3Royal Antwerp22.04 vip correct
10/18 11:30RomaniaACS Comuna ReceaACS Comuna Recea - Petrolul Ploiest1-2Petrolul Ploiest2 vip correct
10/18 11:35ChinaShanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Dongya0-0Shanghai Dongyax3.75 vip correct
10/18 12:00SpainAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao - Levante2-0Levante121.35 vip correct
10/18 12:00DenmarkAGF AarhusAGF Aarhus - AC Horsens3-0AC Horsens11.56 vip correct
10/18 12:00DenmarkVejleVejle - Lyngby3-2Lyngby11.60 vip correct
10/18 12:00PolandSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - GKS Belchatow0-0GKS Belchatow121.31 vip wrong
10/18 12:00ArmeniaAlashkertAlashkert - FC Pyunik0-0FC Pyunik12 vip wrong
10/18 12:00BelarusGranit MikasheviGranit Mikashevi - Oshmyany1-3Oshmyany1x2 vip wrong
10/18 12:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - IFK Lulea1-1IFK Lulea121.19 vip wrong
10/18 12:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Sandvikens IF0-1Sandvikens IFx4.00 vip wrong
10/18 12:00SwedenNykopings BISNykopings BIS - Team TG FF0-4Team TG FF1x vip wrong
10/18 12:00MoldovaCSCT-BuiucaniCSCT-Buiucani - Petrocub0-0Petrocub12 vip wrong
10/18 12:00ThailandRayong FCRayong FC - Port MTI FC2-7Port MTI FC12 vip correct
10/18 12:00ThailandSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Chonburi Shark F0-0Chonburi Shark F12 vip wrong
10/18 12:00AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - Zira2-1Zira12 vip correct
10/18 12:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - MFC Metalurg0-2MFC Metalurgx2 vip correct
10/18 12:00ArmeniaBKMABKMA - Junior Sevan FC4-1Junior Sevan FC12 vip correct
10/18 12:00NorwayAltaAlta - Kvik Halden4-4Kvik Halden121.22 vip wrong
10/18 12:00NorwayHoddHodd - Skeid1-2Skeid11.89 vip wrong
10/18 12:30SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - Kalmar3-1Kalmarx4.20 vip wrong
10/18 12:30SwedenHammarbyHammarby - Mjallby AIF4-2Mjallby AIFx4.25 vip wrong
10/18 12:30SwedenIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - Ostersunds FK2-3Ostersunds FK121.27 vip correct
10/18 12:30HungaryPaksPaks - ZalaegerzsegTE3-1ZalaegerzsegTE12 vip correct
10/18 12:30HollandAjaxAjax - SC Heerenveen5-1SC Heerenveen11.24 vip correct
10/18 12:30HollandADO Den HaagADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem0-2Vitesse Arnhemx4.40 vip wrong
10/18 12:30UzbekistanPakhtakorPakhtakor - Qizilqum Zarafsh3-1Qizilqum Zarafsh1 vip correct
10/18 12:30LebanonAl-Ansar(LIB)Al-Ansar(LIB) - Shabab Al Ghazie3-0Shabab Al Ghazie12 vip correct
10/18 12:30FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Shkupi0-1Shkupi12 vip correct
10/18 12:30FYR MacedoniaBorec VelesBorec Veles - FK Makedonija2-1FK Makedonija12 vip correct
10/18 12:30FYR MacedoniaRenova CepcisteRenova Cepciste - Pelister Bitola0-0Pelister Bitola12 vip wrong
10/18 12:30FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - Rabotnik Djumajl4-3Rabotnik Djumajl1x vip correct
10/18 12:30FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Belasica3-0Belasica12 vip correct
10/18 12:30HungaryBudaorsi SCBudaorsi SC - Nyiregyhaza3-2Nyiregyhaza12 vip correct
10/18 12:30HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - Soroksar2-3Soroksar121.28 vip correct
10/18 12:30HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - Kazincbarcikai0-1Kazincbarcikai12 vip correct
10/18 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Zvijezda Gradaca2-1Zvijezda Gradaca1x vip correct
10/18 12:45BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov2-2BATE Borisov121.26 vip wrong
10/18 13:00FranceAngersAngers - Metz1-1Metz121.36 vip wrong
10/18 13:00FranceMonacoMonaco - Montpellier1-1Montpellier11.90 vip wrong
10/18 13:00FranceNantesNantes - Stade Brestois3-1Stade Brestois1x1.35 vip correct
10/18 13:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Brighton Hove Al1-1Brighton Hove Alx21.38 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - Fiorentina2-2Fiorentina121.3 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyTorinoTorino - Cagliari2-3Cagliari12.12 vip wrong
10/18 13:00FinlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - HIFK3-0HIFK11.20 vip correct
10/18 13:00FinlandIlves TampereIlves Tampere - Inter Turku0-2Inter Turku1x1.58 vip wrong
10/18 13:00FinlandKuPsKuPs - Honka Espoo0-2Honka Espoo1x1.26 vip wrong
10/18 13:00FinlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinajoki2-3SJK Seinajoki121.30 vip correct
10/18 13:00NorwayRanheim ILRanheim IL - Lillestrom1-1Lillestrom121.24 vip wrong
10/18 13:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Ullensaker/Kisa 1-2Ullensaker/Kisa 11.87 vip wrong
10/18 13:00GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - Viktoria koln0-1Viktoria kolnx21.43 vip correct
10/18 13:00CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - HNK Sibenik0-1HNK Sibenik1x1.03 vip wrong
10/18 13:00PolandStal MielecStal Mielec - Wisla Krakow0-6Wisla Krakow13.05 vip wrong
10/18 13:00SloveniaTabor SezanaTabor Sezana - NK Bravo2-0NK Bravo13.10 vip correct
10/18 13:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Fredericia1-1Fredericia121.30 vip wrong
10/18 13:00SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Sremska Mitrovic1-1Sremska Mitrovic121.4 vip wrong
10/18 13:00SerbiaJagodinaJagodina - Sloga Kraljevo2-0Sloga Kraljevo1x1.43 vip correct
10/18 13:00SerbiaTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - Graficar Beograd4-1Graficar Beograd121.53 vip correct
10/18 13:00GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - Panathinaikos2-2Panathinaikos1x1.60 vip correct
10/18 13:00MaltaSan GwannSan Gwann - St. George's3-0St. George's1 vip correct
10/18 13:00CyprusEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia F1-2Omonia Nicosia F1x2.05 vip wrong
10/18 13:00TurkeyAntalyasporAntalyaspor - B.B. Gaziantep1-1B.B. Gaziantep1x1.27 vip correct
10/18 13:00TurkeyKaragumrukKaragumruk - Kasimpasa1-1Kasimpasa12.63 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyArconateseArconatese - Castellanzese5-1Castellanzese1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - ASD Bra0-2ASD Bra12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - Gozzano3-2Gozzano12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalySanremeseSanremese - Borgosesia2-0Borgosesia12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - Seregno2-0Seregno1 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyNibionnOggionoNibionnOggiono - Franciacorta1-1Franciacorta1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyPontisolaPontisola - Breno1-1Breno1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyScanzorosciateScanzorosciate - Villa Alme2-4Villa Alme1 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyAmbrosianaAmbrosiana - Union Clodiense3-1Union Clodiense12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - Adriese1-1Adriesex vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyBellunoBelluno - Trento1-1Trento12 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - Luparense Padova0-2Luparense Padovax2 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyChionsChions - MontebellunaMontebelluna2 vip waiting
10/18 13:00ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Mestre1-5Mestre12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyAC EsteAC Este - Feltre2-2Feltre12 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyBolzanoBolzano - Caldiero Terme3-0Caldiero Terme12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyAC AglianeseAC Aglianese - Forli3-0Forli1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Sasso Marconi0-2Sasso Marconix2 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyRiminiRimini - Seravezza Pozzi1-1Seravezza Pozzi12 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalySammaureseSammaurese - Prato0-3Prato2 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyCannaraCannara - Trastevere Calci0-1Trastevere Calci1 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - San Donato0-1San Donato1 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyGrassinaGrassina - Foligno Calcio0-2Foligno Calcio1x vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalySangiovanneseSangiovannese - PianesePianese1x vip waiting
10/18 13:00ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - Montegiorgio2-0Montegiorgio12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - Porto Sant'Elpid3-0Porto Sant'Elpid1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - Fiuggi3-1Fiuggi1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - Giulianova1-1Giulianova1 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyVasteseVastese - ASD Pineto Calci1-0ASD Pineto Calci12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyVastogirardiVastogirardi - Rieti1-0Rieti1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - Vis Artena1-0Vis Artena1 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyCassinoCassino - Latina2-1Latina12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyGladiatorGladiator - ArzachenaArzachena1x vip waiting
10/18 13:00ItalyLanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio - Nocerina0-0Nocerina1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - Muravera0-3Muravera12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalySassari TorresSassari Torres - Monterosi FC0-1Monterosi FC12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyNardoNardo - Puteolana1-0Puteolana1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyAltamuraAltamura - US Bitonto2-3US Bitonto1x vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - FB Brindisi 19122-0FB Brindisi 19121x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyAndriaAndria - Picerno1-2Picerno12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyGravinaGravina - Casarano1-3Casarano1 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - Sorrento F.C.1-2Sorrento F.C.1x vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - AS Acireale2-1AS Acireale12 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyMarina di RagusaMarina di Ragusa - Biancavilla0-1Biancavilla1 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyRendeRende - Rotonda1-1Rotonda1x vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyTroinaTroina - Gelbison Cilento1-0Gelbison Cilento1 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyNovaraNovara - Pontedera1-2Pontedera11.80 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Livorno1-1Livorno1x1.56 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyPistoiesePistoiese - Piacenza2-1Piacenza1x1.32 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyCarpiCarpi - Arezzo4-1Arezzo12.20 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyFano Alma J.Fano Alma J. - Imolese1-2Imolese1x1.30 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyGubbioGubbio - Cesena1-2Cesenax2.60 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyPerugiaPerugia - Fermana2-0Fermanax22.10 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Mantova2-0Mantovax2.80 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyCaveseCavese - Viterbese0-2Viterbese1x1.30 vip wrong
10/18 13:00ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - Catania0-1Cataniax21.37 vip correct
10/18 13:00ItalyBisceglieBisceglie - Palermo2-1Palermo21.90 vip wrong
10/18 13:00CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - Rudes1-1Rudes11.65 vip wrong
10/18 13:00CroatiaOrijentOrijent - Hajduk Split 2 (2-1Hajduk Split 2 (1x1.42 vip correct
10/18 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Dynamik2-2Dynamik2 vip wrong
10/18 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Atletico Olympic2-2Atletico Olympic1 vip wrong
10/18 13:00BurundiKayanzaKayanza - Inter Star3-3Inter Star1 vip wrong
10/18 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - Rukinzo3-1Rukinzo12 vip correct
10/18 13:00BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - Vital’O2-0Vital’O1 vip correct
10/18 13:00EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Leicester U234-0Leicester U2312 vip correct
10/18 13:00EnglandSouthampton U23Southampton U23 - Blackburn U230-1Blackburn U23121.36 vip correct
10/18 13:00FaetanoFaetano - Fiorentino0-1Fiorentino1 vip wrong
10/18 13:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - Tre Penne2-1Tre Penne2 vip wrong
10/18 13:00PennarossaPennarossa - SP La Fiorita0-1SP La Fiorita12 vip correct
10/18 13:15MaltaSwieqi UnitedSwieqi United - Pieta Hotspurs5-4Pieta Hotspurs1x vip correct
10/18 13:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Eintracht Frankf1-1Eintracht Frankf121.27 vip wrong
10/18 13:30RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow3-1Dynamo Moscow121.30 vip correct
10/18 13:30DenmarkElite 3000 HelsiElite 3000 Helsi - Skive IK2-1Skive IK1 vip correct
10/18 13:30PolandBytovia II BytowBytovia II Bytow - Suwalki1-2Suwalki1x1.83 vip wrong
10/18 13:30UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - CA Progreso1-2CA Progreso1x vip wrong
10/18 14:00SpainVillarrealVillarreal - Valencia2-1Valencia11.65 vip correct
10/18 14:00DenmarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - Brondby IF2-0Brondby IF121.33 vip correct
10/18 14:00SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - St. Gallen2-2St. Gallen1x1.66 vip correct
10/18 14:00SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - Lausanne Sports0-0Lausanne Sports22.50 vip wrong
10/18 14:00UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Inhulets4-3Inhulets1x vip correct
10/18 14:00Faroe IslandsHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - Vikingur Gotu4-0Vikingur Gotu12 vip correct
10/18 14:00Faroe IslandsIF FuglafjordurIF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik2-3NSI Runavikx2 vip correct
10/18 14:00BelgiumMouscron PeruwelMouscron Peruwel - KAS Eupen0-2KAS Eupenx3.60 vip wrong
10/18 14:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Trnava2-1Trnava121.29 vip correct
10/18 14:00PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - Moreirense0-0Moreirensex21.55 vip correct
10/18 14:00PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - Santa Clara2-1Santa Clara23.25 vip wrong
10/18 14:00PortugalViseuViseu - Cova De Piedade0-2Cova De Piedade1x1.26 vip wrong
10/18 14:00PortugalSC CovilhaSC Covilha - Vilafranquense2-2Vilafranquense121.33 vip wrong
10/18 14:00SpainRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - RCD Espanyol1-0RCD Espanyol121.41 vip correct
10/18 14:00BelgiumRWDM 47RWDM 47 - Seraing3-4Seraing121.27 vip correct
10/18 14:00St JosephsSt Josephs - Boca Gibraltar3-1Boca Gibraltar1 vip correct
10/18 14:30ArmeniaArarat ErevanArarat Erevan - Gandzasar Kapan2-1Gandzasar Kapan1x vip correct
10/18 14:30SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - Compostela2-0Compostelax2 vip wrong
10/18 14:45HollandGroningenGroningen - FC Utrecht0-0FC Utrechtx21.38 vip correct
10/18 14:45HollandZwolleZwolle - PSV Eindhoven0-3PSV Eindhoven21.50 vip correct
10/18 14:45BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - FC Montana3-0FC Montana1x1.20 vip correct
10/18 15:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Nice1-3Nice12.85 vip wrong
10/18 15:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Dinamo Minsk0-1Dinamo Minsk11.60 vip wrong
10/18 15:00HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - MOL Fehervar2-2MOL Fehervar12 vip wrong
10/18 15:00SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Linkopings3-2Linkopings12.59 vip correct
10/18 15:00SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - NK Publikum Celj1-0NK Publikum Celjx2 vip wrong
10/18 15:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Crvena Zvezda1-1Crvena Zvezda121.30 vip wrong
10/18 15:00SpainRacing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol - Pontevedra2-3Pontevedra121.26 vip correct
10/18 15:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - Zamora CF0-1Zamora CF121.33 vip correct
10/18 15:00SpainHaro DeportivoHaro Deportivo - Calahorra0-1Calahorra1 vip wrong
10/18 15:00SpainReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B - Leioa1-0Leioa1x1.18 vip correct
10/18 15:00SpainLinaresLinares - Yeclano0-0Yeclano12.30 vip wrong
10/18 15:00SpainUE LlagosteraUE Llagostera - Andorra CF0-0Andorra CFx2.50 vip correct
10/18 15:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Bekescsaba3-5Bekescsabax2 vip correct
10/18 15:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Kaposvar0-0Kaposvar11.89 vip wrong
10/18 15:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - FC Ajka2-1FC Ajka12 vip correct
10/18 15:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - Pecsi MFC0-1Pecsi MFC12 vip correct
10/18 15:00HungaryVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC4-1Debreceni EAC1 vip correct
10/18 15:00MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - Jedinstvo Bijelo3-1Jedinstvo Bijelo1x vip correct
10/18 15:00MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - FK Grbalj Radano0-1FK Grbalj Radano1x vip wrong
10/18 15:00MontenegroDrezgaDrezga - Arsenal Tivat1-3Arsenal Tivat2 vip correct
10/18 15:00MontenegroIbar RozajeIbar Rozaje - OSK Igalo1-2OSK Igalo1 vip wrong
10/18 15:00MontenegroMornarMornar - KOM Podgorica1-2KOM Podgorica12 vip correct
10/18 15:15GreeceAEL LarissaAEL Larissa - Asteras Tripolis1-3Asteras Tripolisx2.85 vip wrong
10/18 15:15AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - SV Ried2-2SV Riedx21.95 vip correct
10/18 15:30EnglandTottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu - West Ham United3-3West Ham United121.24 vip wrong
10/18 15:30SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - IFK Goteborg2-0IFK Goteborgx3.15 vip wrong
10/18 15:30SwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoping F1-3IFK Norrkoping F121.26 vip correct
10/18 15:30PolandLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin2-1Zaglebie Lubin121.25 vip correct
10/18 15:30CyprusAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia - AEP Paphos0-1AEP Paphos1x1.06 vip wrong
10/18 15:30EgyptTantaTanta - EL Masry1-2EL Masry1x vip wrong
10/18 15:30ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Alessandria1-1Alessandriax3.05 vip correct
10/18 15:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Pro Sesto1-0Pro Sesto121.44 vip correct
10/18 15:30ItalyRenate ACRenate AC - Pro Patria1-0Pro Patria121.28 vip correct
10/18 15:30ItalyPadovaPadova - Legnago Salus1-1Legnago Salus12 vip wrong
10/18 15:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Foggia2-1Foggia1x1.22 vip correct
10/18 15:30ItalyTeramoTeramo - US Casertana 1902-0US Casertana 190121.30 vip correct
10/18 15:30ItalyTurrisTurris - Monopoli1-1Monopoli121.30 vip wrong
10/18 15:45RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - FC UT Arad1-1FC UT Aradx22.25 vip correct
10/18 15:45UruguayRentistasRentistas - Liverpool (URU)1-2Liverpool (URU)12.40 vip wrong
10/18 16:00GermanySchalke 04Schalke 04 - Union Berlin1-1Union Berlin1x1.58 vip correct
10/18 16:00ItalyUdineseUdinese - Parma3-2Parma121.4 vip correct
10/18 16:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Sarpsborg 082-0Sarpsborg 08121.33 vip correct
10/18 16:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Rosenborg0-0Rosenborg1x1.63 vip correct
10/18 16:00NorwayStabaekStabaek - Aalesund FK4-0Aalesund FK1x1.25 vip correct
10/18 16:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Start IK1-1Start IK1x1.30 vip correct
10/18 16:00DenmarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - Aalborg BK1-2Aalborg BK121.28 vip correct
10/18 16:00RussiaRostov FKRostov FK - Akhmat Grozny (R3-0Akhmat Grozny (R121.37 vip correct
10/18 16:00IrelandShelbourneShelbourne - Sligo Rovers1-0Sligo Roversx21.50 vip wrong
10/18 16:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - Athletic Bilbao 1-1Athletic Bilbao x21.25 vip correct
10/18 16:00SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Portugalete1-1Portugalete2 vip wrong
10/18 16:00SpainAlgecirasAlgeciras - UD Marbella0-0UD Marbella121.30 vip wrong
10/18 16:00SpainCordobaCordoba - Lorca Deportiva 1-0Lorca Deportiva 12 vip correct
10/18 16:00SpainEjidoEjido - Real Betis B3-0Real Betis B12 vip correct
10/18 16:00SpainSanluquenoSanluqueno - Recreativo Huelv1-1Recreativo Huelv1x vip correct
10/18 16:00SpainCF BadalonaCF Badalona - L'Hospitalet1-0L'Hospitaletx3.00 vip wrong
10/18 16:00SpainBarcelona BBarcelona B - Gimnastic Tarrag1-0Gimnastic Tarrag1x1.19 vip correct
10/18 16:00SpainCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - Orihuela CF0-0Orihuela CF1 vip wrong
10/18 16:00TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - Fenerbahce2-3Fenerbahce1x1.80 vip wrong
10/18 16:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Atletico Bucaram2-1Atletico Bucaram11.87 vip correct
10/18 16:15BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - Charleroi2-1Charleroi121.32 vip correct
10/18 16:15SpainMirandesMirandes - Mallorca0-0Mallorca12.90 vip wrong
10/18 16:15SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Malaga1-2Malaga1x1.22 vip wrong
10/18 16:15MagpiesMagpies - Europa FC1-3Europa FC2 vip correct
10/18 16:30SpainAlavesAlaves - Elche0-2Elche121.35 vip correct
10/18 16:30SpainSD HuescaSD Huesca - Real Valladolid2-2Real Valladolid12.18 vip wrong
10/18 16:30UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Desna Chernihiv2-0Desna Chernihiv1 vip correct
10/18 16:30PortugalSC FarenseSC Farense - FC Famalicao3-3FC Famalicao12 vip wrong
10/18 17:00BelarusDinamo BrestDinamo Brest - Rukh Brest5-2Rukh Brestx2 vip wrong
10/18 17:00Faroe IslandsSkala ItrottarfeSkala Itrottarfe - AB Argir2-0AB Argir1x vip correct
10/18 17:00SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - NK Aluminij1-2NK Aluminij121.17 vip correct
10/18 17:00SpainDeportivo La CorDeportivo La Cor - Salamanca2-1Salamanca1 vip correct
10/18 17:00MexicoPumas U.N.A.M.Pumas U.N.A.M. - Toluca1-0Toluca1 vip correct
10/18 17:15BulgariaSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Levski Sofia1-0Levski Sofiax21.33 vip wrong
10/18 17:30GreeceAEKAEK - PAOK1-1PAOK1x1.36 vip correct
10/18 17:30MaltaSt. AndrewsSt. Andrews - Vittoriosa Stars2-0Vittoriosa Starsx2 vip wrong
10/18 18:00HollandEmmenEmmen - Fortuna Sittard2-2Fortuna Sittard1x1.35 vip correct
10/18 18:00HollandDordrechtDordrecht - Omniworld Almere2-2Omniworld Almere121.20 vip wrong
10/18 18:00BelgiumLierse K.Lierse K. - Saint Gilloise0-2Saint Gilloise121.19 vip correct
10/18 18:00HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Dorogi FC3-0Dorogi FC121.25 vip correct
10/18 18:00BrazilReal NoroesteReal Noroeste - Goianesia GO4-1Goianesia GO12 vip correct
10/18 18:00BrazilSER CaxiasSER Caxias - Novorizontino0-1Novorizontino1 vip wrong
10/18 18:00BrazilGuarany CEGuarany CE - Afogados da Inga2-0Afogados da Inga1 vip correct
10/18 18:00BrazilCentral SCCentral SC - Coruripe Al4-0Coruripe Al1 vip correct
10/18 18:00EcuadorCD El NacionalCD El Nacional - Mushuc Runa2-1Mushuc Runa121.28 vip correct
10/18 18:00UruguayDanubio FCDanubio FC - Defensor Sportin0-0Defensor Sportinx2.88 vip correct
10/18 18:15EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - Aston Villa0-1Aston Villax3.65 vip wrong
10/18 18:30NorwaySandefjordSandefjord - Valerenga0-3Valerenga121.32 vip correct
10/18 18:30RomaniaDinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti - CS Universitatea0-1CS Universitatea2 vip correct
10/18 18:30BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - Leuven2-2Leuven121.20 vip wrong
10/18 18:30SpainGironaGirona - Real Oviedo1-0Real Oviedo12.50 vip correct
10/18 18:45ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Benevento5-2Benevento121.24 vip correct
10/18 18:45BrazilAE AltosAE Altos - Sinop2-1Sinop1x vip correct
10/18 19:00FranceLilleLille - Lens4-0Lens121.29 vip correct
10/18 19:00SpainReal BetisReal Betis - Real Sociedad0-3Real Sociedad1x1.49 vip wrong
10/18 19:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Flamengo1-5Flamengox3.45 vip wrong
10/18 19:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Benfica0-3Benficax5.20 vip wrong
10/18 19:00SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - Tenerife1-1Tenerife121.43 vip wrong
10/18 19:00BrazilBoa EcBoa Ec - Criciuma EC2-0Criciuma EC1x vip correct
10/18 19:00BrazilBrusque FCBrusque FC - Sao Bento1-0Sao Bento1 vip correct
10/18 19:00BrazilEC JacuipenseEC Jacuipense - Imperatriz3-1Imperatriz1x vip correct
10/18 19:00BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Ypiranga FC3-2Ypiranga FC1x vip correct
10/18 19:00BrazilABC RNABC RN - Frei Paulistano1-0Frei Paulistano1 vip correct
10/18 19:00BrazilCajazeirense de Cajazeirense de - America RN1-2America RN1x vip wrong
10/18 19:00BrazilCascavel PRCascavel PR - Portuguesa RJ2-0Portuguesa RJ1 vip correct
10/18 19:00BrazilItabaiana (SE)Itabaiana (SE) - Potiguar (RN)4-1Potiguar (RN)121.19 vip correct
10/18 19:00BrazilJi-Parana FCJi-Parana FC - Galvez0-4Galvez12 vip correct
10/18 19:00BrazilTubaraoTubarao - EC Pelotas(RS))0-0EC Pelotas(RS))1x vip correct
10/18 19:00AfricaRaja CasablancaRaja Casablanca - Zamalek0-1Zamalek12 vip correct
10/18 19:00United StatesGreenvilleGreenville - Union Omaha1-2Union Omaha11.54 vip wrong
10/18 19:00ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Atletico Junior 0-2Atletico Junior 1x1.47 vip wrong
10/18 19:05GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - Santa Lucia0-0Santa Lucia1x vip correct
10/18 20:00BrazilSao Luiz(RS)Sao Luiz(RS) - Marcilio Dias SC1-1Marcilio Dias SCx vip correct
10/18 20:00BrazilSao Raimundo (RRSao Raimundo (RR - River-PI0-0River-PI1 vip wrong
10/18 20:00ColombiaReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - Fortaleza F.C2-1Fortaleza F.C121.40 vip correct
10/18 20:00ColombiaLlaneros FCLlaneros FC - Barranquilla FC2-0Barranquilla FC1x1.14 vip correct
10/18 20:00ColombiaReal San AndresReal San Andres - Bogota FC2-1Bogota FC12 vip correct
10/18 20:00MexicoCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - Dongu1-1Dongu1 vip wrong
10/18 20:30EcuadorOrenseOrense - Universidad Cato1-1Universidad Catox2 vip correct
10/18 21:00El SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - Santa Tecla1-1Santa Tecla1x vip correct
10/18 21:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Vila Nova0-0Vila Nova1 vip wrong
10/18 21:00ParaguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - 12 de Octubre1-212 de Octubrex3.65 vip wrong
10/18 21:00BrazilSao CaetanoSao Caetano - Joinville SC2-1Joinville SC1 vip correct
10/18 21:00BrazilVilhenenseVilhenense - Independente1-1Independente1x vip correct
10/18 21:00VenezuelaYaracuyanosYaracuyanos - Puerto Cabello0-0Puerto Cabello1 vip wrong
10/18 21:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Centro Atletico 1-0Centro Atletico 1x1.18 vip correct
10/18 21:00ColombiaJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - Deportes Tolima1-1Deportes Tolima121.34 vip wrong
10/18 21:00HondurasPlatensePlatense - Marathon0-1Marathonx vip wrong
10/18 21:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - CD Olimpia0-2CD Olimpia2 vip correct
10/18 21:00NicaraguaReal Madriz U20Real Madriz U20 - Esteli U201-2Esteli U20x2 vip correct
10/18 21:10GuatemalaSanarateSanarate - CSD Municipal0-1CSD Municipal1x vip wrong
10/18 21:15BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Vasco da Gama2-0Vasco da Gama1 vip correct
10/18 22:00United StatesColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - New York City (U3-1New York City (U121.30 vip correct
10/18 22:00BrazilEC Aguia NegraEC Aguia Negra - Operario VG3-1Operario VGx vip wrong
10/18 22:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - AD San Carlos0-0AD San Carlos121.22 vip wrong
10/18 23:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Orlando City1-1Orlando City1x1.41 vip correct
10/18 23:00EcuadorMacaraMacara - Olmedo Riobamba1-0Olmedo Riobamba11.80 vip correct
10/18 23:00HondurasReal de MinasReal de Minas - CD Motagua0-3CD Motagua12 vip correct
10/18 23:05ColombiaAtletico NacionaAtletico Naciona - America de Cali2-2America de Cali1x1.23 vip correct
10/18 23:15ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - Sportivo Luqueno2-0Sportivo Luqueno11.35 vip correct
10/18 23:15UruguayCerro MontevideoCerro Montevideo - Wanderers FC1-0Wanderers FCx3.00 vip wrong
10/18 23:30United StatesCincinnatiCincinnati - D.C. United1-2D.C. Unitedx3.45 vip wrong
10/18 23:30United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Atlanta United1-0Atlanta United121.23 vip correct
10/18 23:30BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Sport Club do Re2-0Sport Club do Re11.75 vip correct
10/18 23:30BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Palmeiras2-0Palmeiras121.36 vip correct
10/18 23:30BrazilParana PRParana PR - Sampaio Correa0-0Sampaio Correax vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 18, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team