06/10 09:00 | | Slavia Prague B | Slavia Prague B - Viktoria Plzen B | 5-2 | Viktoria Plzen B | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
|
06/10 13:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - Lausanne Sports | 0-5 | Lausanne Sports | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 14:55 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-1 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Naestved | 1-0 | Naestved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Pardubice | 0-1 | Pardubice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Trinec | Trinec - Slavoj Vysehrad | 1-2 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Vojvodina | 0-1 | Vojvodina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:30 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Zemun | 2-1 | Zemun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:30 | | Radomlje | Radomlje - NK Nafta | 1-1 | NK Nafta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:30 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Decic Tuzi | 3-0 | Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:30 | | Ibar Rozaje | Ibar Rozaje - Otrant | 3-2 | Otrant | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Lovcen Cetinje | 0-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:30 | | Jezero | Jezero - Drezga | 1-0 | Drezga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 15:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - Bokelj Kotor | 0-3 | Bokelj Kotor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Viking | 1-1 | Viking | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - Honka Espoo | 2-1 | Honka Espoo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | FK Nachod-Destne | FK Nachod-Destne - Trutnov | 0-1 | Trutnov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Mjondalen IF | 0-0 | Mjondalen IF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Rakow | 3-2 | Rakow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw | 1-2 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Vitoria Setubal | Vitoria Setubal - Santa Clara | 2-2 | Santa Clara | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - AC Horsens | 2-1 | AC Horsens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Teplice | 3-1 | Teplice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - MFK Karvina | 1-0 | MFK Karvina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc | 0-2 | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praha | 2-2 | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Tescoma Zlin | 3-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 | 1-2 | Bohemians 1905 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Opava | 2-0 | Opava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - FC Pisek | | FC Pisek | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | Benesov | Benesov - Bohemians 1905 B | 0-2 | Bohemians 1905 B | 4-4 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors | 2-2 | FC Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-3 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - SV Ried | 4-2 | SV Ried | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0-1 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - Austria Vienna I | 0-0 | Austria Vienna I | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - SV Horn | 2-2 | SV Horn | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Rapid Wien | 0-1 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 16:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg | 2-4 | TSV Hartberg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Start IK | 4-0 | Start IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Chemnitzer | Chemnitzer - Ingolstadt | 0-1 | Ingolstadt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Preussen Munster | 0-0 | Preussen Munster | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Carl Zeiss Jena | 4-2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Kaposvar | 2-1 | Kaposvar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | Hapoel Afula | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 0-0 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:00 | | Nof Hagalil | Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3-1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 17:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Albacete | 1-0 | Albacete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Crvena Zvezda | 1-0 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:15 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Benfica | 2-2 | Benfica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg | 1-3 | MSV Duisburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Eintracht Brauns | 1-3 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia | 5-1 | Arka Gdynia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bial | 0-3 | Jagiellonia Bial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | Grecia | Grecia - AD San Carlos | 2-5 | AD San Carlos | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzbur | 1-5 | Red Bull Salzbur | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:45 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Eintracht Frankf | 2-1 | Eintracht Frankf | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 18:45 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus | 3-2 | AGF Aarhus | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/10 19:05 | | Paks | Paks - Ferencvaros | 2-2 | Ferencvaros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 20:30 | | Porto | Porto - Maritimo | 1-0 | Maritimo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/10 21:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Alajuelense | 2-2 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/10 21:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Perez Zeledon | 1-1 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|