user profile
englishenglish english
2020-02-27 08:04:52

Predictions October 23, 2019

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/23 00:00MexicoVeracruzVeracruz - Alebrijes Oaxaca1-0Alebrijes Oaxacax21.50 vip wrong
10/23 00:30AmericaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - River Plate1-0River Plate1x1.45 vip correct
10/23 01:00ColombiaDeportes QuindioDeportes Quindio - Deportivo Pereir0-2Deportivo Pereir1x1.46 vip wrong
10/23 02:00MexicoClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - Zacatecas2-0Zacatecas1 vip correct
10/23 02:00MexicoCorrecaminos UATCorrecaminos UAT - Santos Laguna0-4Santos Lagunax21.18 vip correct
10/23 02:00MexicoCSyD Dorados de CSyD Dorados de - Necaxa2-1Necaxa121.21 vip correct
10/23 08:30IndonesiaPersela LamonganPersela Lamongan - Persebaya1-0Persebaya12 vip correct
10/23 10:00VietnamQuang NamQuang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An2-2Song Lam Nghe An12 vip wrong
10/23 10:00VietnamBecamex Binh DuoBecamex Binh Duo - Thanh Hoa1-1Thanh Hoa1 vip wrong
10/23 10:00VietnamHoang Anh Gia LaHoang Anh Gia La - Khanh Hoa4-1Khanh Hoa1x vip correct
10/23 10:00VietnamHai PhongHai Phong - Ho Chi Minh1-2Ho Chi Minh1x vip wrong
10/23 10:00VietnamSai Gon FCSai Gon FC - Nam Dinh4-1Nam Dinh1 vip correct
10/23 10:00VietnamThan Quang NinhThan Quang Ninh - T T Hanoi4-2T T Hanoix2 vip wrong
10/23 10:00VietnamThe CongThe Cong - SHB Da Nang5-3SHB Da Nang1x vip correct
10/23 10:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Honda FC1-0Honda FC1x1.11 vip correct
10/23 10:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Oita Trinita1-0Oita Trinita1x1.29 vip correct
10/23 10:00JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse0-1Shimizu S-Pulsex21.56 vip correct
10/23 10:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu2-1Ventforet Kofu121.01 vip correct
10/23 11:00AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - KF Tirana3-1KF Tirana1 vip correct
10/23 11:00AlbaniaKS KukesiKS Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirok4-1Luftetari Gjirok1 vip correct
10/23 11:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - Teuta Durres3-0Teuta Durresx vip wrong
10/23 11:30RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Mordovya Saransk2-0Mordovya Saransk11.36 vip correct
10/23 11:30IranMalavanMalavan - Esteghlal Khuzes1-2Esteghlal Khuzes1x vip wrong
10/23 11:30IndonesiaBhayangkara UnitBhayangkara Unit - Persib Bandung0-0Persib Bandung12 vip wrong
10/23 12:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Fakel7-2Fakel121.28 vip correct
10/23 12:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Kursk1-1Kursk1x1.29 vip correct
10/23 12:00LatviaJelgavaJelgava - FC Riga United0-0FC Riga United1x3.00 vip correct
10/23 12:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Proleter2-1Proleter12 vip correct
10/23 12:00SerbiaOFK BeogradOFK Beograd - Radnik Surdulica1-2Radnik Surdulica1x3.92 vip wrong
10/23 12:00SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - Backa2-0Backa11.02 vip correct
10/23 12:00SerbiaTeleoptikTeleoptik - Cukaricki Stanko0-1Cukaricki Stanko2 vip correct
10/23 12:00AsiaGuangzhou EvergrGuangzhou Evergr - Urawa Red Diamon0-1Urawa Red Diamon1x1.15 vip wrong
10/23 12:00EuropeAjax U19Ajax U19 - Chelsea U190-1Chelsea U19121.24 vip correct
10/23 12:00EuropeRB Leipzig U19RB Leipzig U19 - Zenit Petersburg1-1Zenit Petersburg12 vip wrong
10/23 12:00EuropeSlavia Praha U19Slavia Praha U19 - Barcelona U190-4Barcelona U19121.26 vip correct
10/23 12:00UkraineNikopolNikopol - Ch. Odessa II4-1Ch. Odessa II1x vip correct
10/23 12:00UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - Nyva Ternopil0-0Nyva Ternopil12 vip wrong
10/23 12:30FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Makedonija4-0FK Makedonija1x vip correct
10/23 12:30FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Sileks3-0Sileks1 vip correct
10/23 12:30FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - Rabotnik Djumajl2-0Rabotnik Djumajl1x vip correct
10/23 12:30FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Renova Cepciste1-0Renova Cepciste1x vip correct
10/23 12:30FYR MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - Borec Veles2-0Borec Veles1 vip correct
10/23 13:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Volga Nizhny Nov2-2Volga Nizhny Nov22.25 vip wrong
10/23 13:00GreeceAiolikosAiolikos - Apollon Smirnis1-0Apollon Smirnis1 vip correct
10/23 13:00ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Albinoleffe1-1Albinoleffe121.36 vip wrong
10/23 13:00ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - Teramo0-2Teramo12.25 vip wrong
10/23 13:00EuropeSalzburg U19Salzburg U19 - Napoli U197-2Napoli U1911.20 vip correct
10/23 13:00ItalyPortici 1906Portici 1906 - FC Savoia 19080-2FC Savoia 19081 vip wrong
10/23 13:00ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - Messina2-0Messina1 vip correct
10/23 13:30TunisiaC.A.BizertinC.A.Bizertin - Sfaxien1-2Sfaxienx vip wrong
10/23 13:30TunisiaJ.S. KairouanaisJ.S. Kairouanais - Stade tunisien0-1Stade tunisien1x vip wrong
10/23 13:30TunisiaSlimaneSlimane - CS.Hammam-Lif1-2CS.Hammam-Lif1 vip wrong
10/23 13:30South AfricaSteenberg UnitedSteenberg United - TS Galaxy3-3TS Galaxy12 vip wrong
10/23 14:00AlbaniaFlamurtariFlamurtari - Vllaznia Shkoder1-3Vllaznia Shkoder1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00EuropeBenfica U19Benfica U19 - Lyon U191-2Lyon U19121.25 vip correct
10/23 14:00EuropeInter U19Inter U19 - Borussia Dortmun4-1Borussia Dortmun121.22 vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineAllianceAlliance - Kramatorsk II2-0Kramatorsk II1 vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineKalushKalush - Dinaz Vyshgorod1-1Dinaz Vyshgorod12 vip wrong
10/23 14:00UkraineKrystalKrystal - Mykolaiv 24-0Mykolaiv 21 vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineKyiv-SviatoshynKyiv-Sviatoshyn - FC Uzhhorod2-0FC Uzhhorod1x vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - Real Pharma3-1Real Pharma1x vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineSC TavriyaSC Tavriya - VPK Agro1-2VPK Agro12 vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - Obolon-Brovar K.0-1Obolon-Brovar K.1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - FSK Bukovyna Che2-2FSK Bukovyna Che12 vip wrong
10/23 15:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - SKA-Energiya Kha2-2SKA-Energiya Kha121.61 vip wrong
10/23 15:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya2-0Luch Energiya11.44 vip correct
10/23 15:00CroatiaZadarZadar - ZNK Osijek0-3ZNK Osijek115.00 vip wrong
10/23 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar Pljevlj2-1FK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip correct
10/23 15:00MontenegroDrezgaDrezga - OFK Petrovac2-0OFK Petrovacx2 vip wrong
10/23 15:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Grbalj Radano4-1FK Grbalj Radano1 vip correct
10/23 15:00MontenegroLovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje - FK Sutjeska Niks0-3FK Sutjeska Niks2 vip correct
10/23 15:00MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - Bokelj Kotor2-1Bokelj Kotor12 vip correct
10/23 15:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - Ibar Rozaje3-0Ibar Rozaje12 vip correct
10/23 15:00EuropeMalta U17Malta U17 - Bulgaria U170-4Bulgaria U17x21.09 vip correct
10/23 15:00EuropeNorway U17Norway U17 - Austria U170-1Austria U17121.47 vip correct
10/23 15:30RussiaFK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov - Torpedo Armavir1-0Torpedo Armavir11.36 vip correct
10/23 15:30RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Baltika Kalining0-2Baltika Kaliningx2.70 vip wrong
10/23 16:00PolandChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowi3-0Zaglebie Sosnowix21.49 vip wrong
10/23 16:00RussiaChertanovo M.Chertanovo M. - Tekstilshchik Iv1-0Tekstilshchik Iv1x vip correct
10/23 16:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - FK Chayka2-1FK Chayka1 vip correct
10/23 16:00SerbiaGraficar BeogradGraficar Beograd - Radnicki 1923 Kr0-2Radnicki 1923 Kr1 vip wrong
10/23 16:00SerbiaTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - Zlatibor Cajetin1-2Zlatibor Cajetin1x vip wrong
10/23 16:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Backa Topola1-1Backa Topolax2.80 vip correct
10/23 16:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Sp. SuboticaSp. Subotica1 vip postponed
10/23 16:00SerbiaVojvodinaVojvodina - Sindjelic Beogra4-0Sindjelic Beogra11.05 vip correct
10/23 16:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Como2-0Como12.35 vip correct
10/23 16:30ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Pergolettese1-1Pergolettese1x1.01 vip correct
10/23 16:30ItalyLeccoLecco - Juventus U231-1Juventus U23121.01 vip wrong
10/23 16:30ItalyPontederaPontedera - Pro Patria2-1Pro Patria1x1.01 vip correct
10/23 16:30ItalyRenate ACRenate AC - Novara1-1Novara12.80 vip wrong
10/23 16:30ItalyCesenaCesena - SudTirol0-1SudTirol121.49 vip correct
10/23 16:30ItalyGubbioGubbio - Imolese1-1Imolese1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 16:30ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - Ravenna3-0Ravenna121.30 vip correct
10/23 16:30ItalyPaganesePaganese - Vibonese2-2Vibonese12.75 vip wrong
10/23 16:30ItalyPotenzaPotenza - Cavese0-0Cavese11.55 vip wrong
10/23 16:30ItalyRendeRende - Sicula Leonzio2-0Sicula Leonzio121.01 vip correct
10/23 16:30ItalyTernanaTernana - Avellino0-1Avellino121.43 vip correct
10/23 16:55EuropeAjaxAjax - Chelsea0-1Chelsea121.30 vip correct
10/23 16:55EuropeRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - Zenit St. Peters2-1Zenit St. Peters1x1.20 vip correct
10/23 17:00TunisiaU.S.MonastirU.S.Monastir - Chebba2-0Chebba12 vip correct
10/23 17:30South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Highlands1-0Highlands1x1.14 vip correct
10/23 18:00GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - CSD Municipal2-2CSD Municipal1 vip wrong
10/23 18:45EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Charlton Athleti2-1Charlton Athletix21.75 vip wrong
10/23 18:45EnglandDerby CountyDerby County - Wigan Athletic1-0Wigan Athletic12.08 vip correct
10/23 18:45EnglandFulhamFulham - Luton Town3-2Luton Town121.18 vip correct
10/23 18:45EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Middlesbrough0-0Middlesbroughx21.58 vip correct
10/23 18:45EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Hull City1-2Hull City1x1.28 vip wrong
10/23 18:45EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Fleetwood Town2-1Fleetwood Town121.32 vip correct
10/23 18:45EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Rotherham United0-2Rotherham United121.30 vip correct
10/23 18:45EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Accrington Stanl4-0Accrington Stanl11.65 vip correct
10/23 18:45Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Newry City2-3Newry City12 vip correct
10/23 18:45EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - Bognor Regis Tow0-1Bognor Regis Tow1x1.36 vip wrong
10/23 18:45Englandleweslewes - Corinthian-Casua1-0Corinthian-Casua1x vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Pistoiese1-1Pistoiesex3.85 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyMonzaMonza - Gozzano1-0Gozzano11.20 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - Arezzo1-1Arezzox3.00 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalySienaSiena - Pianese2-0Pianesex22.10 vip wrong
10/23 18:45ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza0-1L.R. Vicenza12 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Piacenza0-0Piacenza1x1.32 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyPadovaPadova - Sambenedettese2-0Sambenedettese121.30 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyReggio AudaceReggio Audace - Rimini2-2Rimini11.52 vip wrong
10/23 18:45ItalyBariBari - Catanzaro2-0Catanzaro1x1.49 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Monopoli2-1Monopoli121.30 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyCataniaCatania - Bisceglie1-1Bisceglie11.50 vip wrong
10/23 18:45ItalyRegginaReggina - Picerno4-1Picerno11.55 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyRietiRieti - Viterbese4-2Viterbesex21.36 vip wrong
10/23 18:45EnglandTaunton TownTaunton Town - Truro City2-0Truro City12 vip correct
10/23 19:00EuropeBenficaBenfica - Lyon2-1Lyon121.30 vip correct
10/23 19:00EuropeRacing GenkRacing Genk - Liverpool1-4Liverpool121.13 vip correct
10/23 19:00EuropeInter MilanInter Milan - Borussia Dortmun2-0Borussia Dortmun121.29 vip correct
10/23 19:00EuropeLilleLille - Valencia1-1Valencia121.33 vip wrong
10/23 19:00EuropeRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - Napoli2-3Napoli1x1.37 vip wrong
10/23 19:00EuropeSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Barcelona1-2Barcelonax21.13 vip correct
10/23 19:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Xelaju MC3-1Xelaju MC1x vip correct
10/23 19:00BoliviaClub GuabiraClub Guabira - The StrongestThe Strongestx vip postponed
10/23 19:00ColombiaTigresTigres - Cortulua1-1Cortulua1x1.01 vip correct
10/23 20:00El SalvadorAguilaAguila - Chalatenango2-2Chalatenango1 vip wrong
10/23 20:00El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - CD FASCD FAS12 vip waiting
10/23 20:00El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - Santa Tecla2-2Santa Tecla1x vip correct
10/23 20:00El SalvadorSonsonateSonsonate - El VencedorEl Vencedor12 vip waiting
10/23 21:00GuatemalaDeportivo MixcoDeportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC0-3Antigua GFC12 vip correct
10/23 21:00EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - Ind. del Valle1-0Ind. del Valle121.26 vip correct
10/23 21:30GuatemalaSanarateSanarate - Guastatoya0-1Guastatoya1 vip wrong
10/23 22:15BrazilSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - Parana PR2-1Parana PR11.62 vip correct
10/23 22:15BoliviaBloomingBlooming - Royal PariRoyal Pari1 vip postponed
10/23 23:00United StatesNew York City (UNew York City (U - Toronto FC1-2Toronto FC11.91 vip wrong
10/23 23:00United StatesOttawa FuryOttawa Fury - Charleston Batte1-1Charleston Batte12.05 vip wrong
10/23 23:15ColombiaAtletico NacionaAtletico Naciona - Envigado FC1-1Envigado FC11.44 vip wrong
10/23 23:30BrazilCuiabá EsporteCuiabá Esporte - Goias2-1Goias12.55 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 23, 2019. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team