02/19 00:10 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Godoy Cruz Anton | 3-0 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
02/19 00:15 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Tecnico Universi | 1-0 | Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 01:00 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - AD Cantolao | 0-0 | AD Cantolao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 01:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Fortaleza F.C | 3-1 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 07:30 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Ha Noi | 4-1 | Ha Noi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Chiangrai United | 0-0 | Chiangrai United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets | 4-1 | Newcastle Jets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 10:30 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Perak | 5-1 | Perak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 10:45 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Navad Urmia | 1-0 | Navad Urmia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 10:45 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Khooneh Be Khoon | 2-1 | Khooneh Be Khoon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 10:45 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Malavan | 0-0 | Malavan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 10:45 | | Kheybar Khorrama | Kheybar Khorrama - Qashqai Shiraz | 5-0 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 10:45 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr | 1-2 | Shahin Bushehr | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 11:15 | | Shahrdari Mahsha | Shahrdari Mahsha - Arvand Khorramsh | 0-1 | Arvand Khorramsh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 13:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Mornar | 5-0 | Mornar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
02/19 13:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - OFK Titograd | 2-3 | OFK Titograd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 13:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-3 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 13:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radano | 3-3 | FK Grbalj Radano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 13:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 14:00 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Pyramids | 2-1 | Pyramids | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 15:00 | | Hertha Berlin U1 | Hertha Berlin U1 - Paris Saint Germ | 2-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 15:00 | | Al-Gharafa | Al-Gharafa - Zob Ahan | 2-3 | Zob Ahan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 15:00 | | Al Nasr(UAE) | Al Nasr(UAE) - Pakhtakor | 1-2 | Pakhtakor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 15:00 | | Al-Nassr | Al-Nassr - AGMK | 4-0 | AGMK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 15:00 | | Al Rayyan | Al Rayyan - Saipa | 3-1 | Saipa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 17:00 | | Chelsea U19 | Chelsea U19 - Monaco U19 | 3-1 | Monaco U19 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 17:30 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Polokwane | 1-1 | Polokwane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Ternana | 1-1 | Ternana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:30 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals | 3-4 | Walton Casuals | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - W.B.A | 2-3 | W.B.A | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Oxford United | 4-2 | Oxford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Burton Albion | 0-0 | Burton Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - AFC Wimbledon | 3-4 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Gillingham | 4-2 | Gillingham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United | 2-0 | Cambridge United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Newport | 1-4 | Newport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Morecambe | 1-2 | Morecambe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers | 1-0 | Albion Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Inverness | Inverness - Ross County | 2-2 | Ross County | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Tow | 4-1 | Burgess Hill Tow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Bishops Stortfor | 2-2 | Bishops Stortfor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Havant Waterloov | 6-2 | Havant Waterloov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Wrexham | 0-2 | Wrexham | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool Unite | 0-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Halifax Town | 0-1 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Barnet | 0-0 | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Spennymoor Town | 0-2 | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Ashton United | Ashton United - Telford United | 3-4 | Telford United | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Southport | 3-2 | Southport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Woking | Woking - Hemel Hempstead | 3-1 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Basingstoke Town | 2-1 | Basingstoke Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Salisbury City | 1-1 | Salisbury City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Tiverton Town | 2-4 | Tiverton Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/19 19:45 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Stratford Town | 2-0 | Stratford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 20:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Bayern Munchen | 0-0 | Bayern Munchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 20:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Barcelona | 0-0 | Barcelona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/19 20:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-0 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/19 22:15 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Parana PR | 1-1 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/19 23:30 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Caracas FC | 2-0 | Caracas FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|