10/23 00:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - San Martin San J | 2-1 | San Martin San J | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
|
10/23 01:00 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Ind. del Valle | 0-2 | Ind. del Valle | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 02:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Guadalupe | 2-1 | Guadalupe | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/23 08:30 | | PSMS Medan | PSMS Medan - Mitra Kukar | 1-3 | Mitra Kukar | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 09:00 | | Spain U17 | Spain U17 - Faroe Islands U1 | 6-0 | Faroe Islands U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 09:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Manchester City | 1-1 | Manchester City | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 09:00 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Sriwijaya FC | 1-0 | Sriwijaya FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 10:00 | | Azerbaijan U17 | Azerbaijan U17 - Norway U17 | 1-4 | Norway U17 | 1x | 2.45 |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Barito Putera | 2-1 | Barito Putera | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Albania U17 | 6-0 | Albania U17 | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Ajax U19 | Ajax U19 - Benfica U19 | 3-0 | Benfica U19 | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | AS Roma U19 | AS Roma U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 | 3-1 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Sogdiana | 3-0 | Sogdiana | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - AGMK | 2-1 | AGMK | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Navbahor Namanga | 1-0 | Navbahor Namanga | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - MSK Zilina | 1-2 | MSK Zilina | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Poprad | 1-1 | Poprad | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Israel U17 | Israel U17 - FYR Macedonia U1 | 4-1 | FYR Macedonia U1 | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Arab Contractors | 1-0 | Arab Contractors | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Hoffenheim U19 | Hoffenheim U19 - Lyon U19 | 3-1 | Lyon U19 | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - L. Mikulas | 2-2 | L. Mikulas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Juventus U19 | 4-1 | Juventus U19 | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Real Madrid U19 | Real Madrid U19 - Viktoria Plzen U | 3-2 | Viktoria Plzen U | 12 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Lipany | 4-2 | Lipany | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | Maribor | Maribor - Domzale | 1-0 | Domzale | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Garbarnia | 1-2 | Garbarnia | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Al-Sadd | 1-1 | Al-Sadd | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-6 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harb | 0-0 | El-Entag El-Harb | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - Primeiro de Agos | 4-2 | Primeiro de Agos | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:55 | | AEK | AEK - Bayern Munchen | 0-2 | Bayern Munchen | 2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:55 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Valencia | 1-1 | Valencia | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Halmstads | 1-1 | Halmstads | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Viking | 1-3 | Viking | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Dunajska Streda | 5-1 | Dunajska Streda | 2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:30 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Cape Town City | 2-0 | Cape Town City | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Sport Boys | 1-0 | Sport Boys | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - CA San Miguel | 1-1 | CA San Miguel | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - San Telmo | 4-1 | San Telmo | x | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Dorking Wanderer | 0-0 | Dorking Wanderer | 2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - General Lamadrid | 0-0 | General Lamadrid | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Catania | 0-0 | Catania | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Dundee | Dundee - Hearts | 0-3 | Hearts | 2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Reading | 2-1 | Reading | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Rotherham United | 0-0 | Rotherham United | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Millwall | Millwall - Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | Wigan Athletic | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Aston Villa | 2-1 | Aston Villa | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Sheffield Wednes | 3-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Stoke City | 1-1 | Stoke City | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers | 3-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Coventry City | 2-4 | Coventry City | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Oxford United | 1-1 | Oxford United | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland | 0-1 | Sunderland | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Accrington Stanl | 4-1 | Accrington Stanl | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Fleetwood Town | 1-0 | Fleetwood Town | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham | 3-1 | Gillingham | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Burton Albion | 2-2 | Burton Albion | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Barnsley | 3-1 | Barnsley | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Southend United | Southend United - Walsall | 3-0 | Walsall | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Rochdale | 3-0 | Rochdale | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Bury | Bury - Newport | 1-1 | Newport | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Exeter City | 1-1 | Exeter City | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Tranmere Rovers | 3-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Colchester Unite | 1-0 | Colchester Unite | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Carlisle United | 2-2 | Carlisle United | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Northampton Town | 0-5 | Northampton Town | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Notts County | 2-1 | Notts County | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Mansfield Town | 0-1 | Mansfield Town | 1x | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town | 2-0 | Cheltenham Town | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Port Vale | 0-0 | Port Vale | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Cambridge United | 0-2 | Cambridge United | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | Crewe Alexandra | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Auchinleck Talbo | Auchinleck Talbo - Cove Rangers | | Cove Rangers | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Haringey Borough | 3-1 | Haringey Borough | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Carshalton | 2-3 | Carshalton | x2 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Brightlingsea | 0-1 | Brightlingsea | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Bishops Stortfor | 4-2 | Bishops Stortfor | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Enfield Town | 1-2 | Enfield Town | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - lewes | 0-1 | lewes | 2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Boreham Wood | 0-1 | Boreham Wood | x2 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Warrington Town | 2-0 | Warrington Town | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Chippenham Town | 1-0 | Chippenham Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead | 5-0 | Hemel Hempstead | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Harrogate Town | 2-0 | Harrogate Town | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Tiverton Town | 3-1 | Tiverton Town | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Wimborne Town | 3-2 | Wimborne Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Coalville | 3-1 | Coalville | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - St Neots Town | 1-2 | St Neots Town | x | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | St Ives | St Ives - Leiston FC | 0-2 | Leiston FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Benfica | 1-0 | Benfica | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - CSKA Moscow | 3-0 | CSKA Moscow | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Lyon | 3-3 | Lyon | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Juventus | 0-1 | Juventus | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - FC Viktoria Plze | 2-1 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Manchester City | 0-3 | Manchester City | 2 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Villa San Carlos | 0-0 | Villa San Carlos | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | ES Setif | ES Setif - EL Ahly | 2-1 | EL Ahly | 2 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
10/23 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Garcilaso | 1-0 | Garcilaso | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/23 22:15 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Brasil De Pelota | 2-0 | Brasil De Pelota | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/23 23:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Real Cartagena | 3-0 | Real Cartagena | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|