10/21 00:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - FC Dallas | 2-5 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/21 00:30 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Oriente Petroler | 2-0 | Oriente Petroler | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 00:45 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Club Guabira | 1-0 | Club Guabira | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 02:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - W Connection | 8-1 | W Connection | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 08:45 | | ATM FA | ATM FA - Perlis | 2-3 | Perlis | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 08:45 | | DRB-Hicom | DRB-Hicom - Johor DT II | 0-0 | Johor DT II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 09:00 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - PSM Makassar | 4-1 | PSM Makassar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:00 | | Unirea Tarlungen | Unirea Tarlungen - Clinceni | 2-2 | Clinceni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:30 | | Padideh Khorasan | Padideh Khorasan - Paykan | 0-0 | Paykan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:30 | | Cambodia | Cambodia - East Timor | 3-2 | East Timor | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:30 | | Laos | Laos - Brunei Darussala | 4-3 | Brunei Darussala | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | [11]Saxan Ceadir Lun | [11]Saxan Ceadir Lun - FC Milsami[1] | 0-1 | FC Milsami[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nispore | 1-4 | Speranta Nispore | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | [10]FC ABUS Ungheni | [10]FC ABUS Ungheni - FC Academia Chis[8] | 1-2 | FC Academia Chis[8] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Lod | Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Shimshon | 3-2 | Beitar Shimshon | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Maccabi Shaarayi | Maccabi Shaarayi - Hapoel Petach Ti | 0-2 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Maccabi Herzliya | Maccabi Herzliya - Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-0 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:15 | | Sabah | Sabah - UiTM | 1-2 | UiTM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | [3]Kedah | [3]Kedah - Felda United[2] | 1-0 | Felda United[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | [4]Kuala Lumpur | [4]Kuala Lumpur - PKNS[2] | 0-2 | PKNS[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | [8]Kuantan Fa | [8]Kuantan Fa - Negeri Sembilan[5] | 0-2 | Negeri Sembilan[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Oboriste | 3-0 | Oboriste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 | Septemvri Sofia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:15 | | [8]Esteghlal Tehran | [8]Esteghlal Tehran - Saipa[13] | 2-0 | Saipa[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:15 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Sazi Tabriz | 3-0 | Sazi Tabriz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:20 | | Saba Qom | Saba Qom - Gostaresh Folad | 0-0 | Gostaresh Folad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:30 | | [11]SK Slovan Varnsd | [11]SK Slovan Varnsd - Banik Ostrava[2] | 1-1 | Banik Ostrava[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:30 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Wadi Degla SC | 1-1 | Wadi Degla SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Poli Timisoara | 0-2 | Poli Timisoara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Trakai | 0-0 | Trakai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:30 | | Krumkachy | Krumkachy - Granit Mikashevi | 2-1 | Granit Mikashevi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | [8]Aalborg BK | [8]Aalborg BK - Nordsjaelland[9] | 1-1 | Nordsjaelland[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Bytovia II Bytow | 3-3 | Bytovia II Bytow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | [10]NK Split | [10]NK Split - Belupo[7] | 3-0 | Belupo[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | [7]Trans Narva | [7]Trans Narva - FC Infonet[1] | 0-0 | FC Infonet[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | [4]Zimbru Chisinau | [4]Zimbru Chisinau - FC Dacia Chisina[3] | 0-1 | FC Dacia Chisina[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | [4]Dynamo Ceske Bud | [4]Dynamo Ceske Bud - SK Prostejov[16] | 3-0 | SK Prostejov[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - El Daklyeh | 0-0 | El Daklyeh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | [16]Caykur Rizespor | [16]Caykur Rizespor - Genclerbirligi[7] | 2-1 | Genclerbirligi[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin | 0-3 | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Vojvodina | Vojvodina - Vozdovac | 3-1 | Vozdovac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Dukla Prague | 1-1 | Dukla Prague | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | [2]Austria Lustenau | [2]Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbr[6] | 2-2 | FC Wacker Innsbr[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - FAC Team Fur Wie | 0-0 | FAC Team Fur Wie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | [4]Kapfenberg | [4]Kapfenberg - FC Liefering[1] | 1-0 | FC Liefering[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | [8]WSG Wattens | [8]WSG Wattens - LASK Linz[3] | 3-2 | LASK Linz[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | [7]Fortuna Dusseldo | [7]Fortuna Dusseldo - Arminia Bielefel[17] | 4-0 | Arminia Bielefel[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | [6]VfB Stuttgart | [6]VfB Stuttgart - TSV 1860 Munchen[14] | 2-1 | TSV 1860 Munchen[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | [4]Wurzburger | [4]Wurzburger - Karlsruher SC[15] | 0-2 | Karlsruher SC[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Holbaek | 2-1 | Holbaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | [15]Gefle IF | [15]Gefle IF - GIF Sundsvall[13] | 1-1 | GIF Sundsvall[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | [7]Viking | [7]Viking - Aalesund FK[10] | 2-3 | Aalesund FK[10] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-3 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | [10]Radomlje | [10]Radomlje - NK Publikum Celj[5] | 0-3 | NK Publikum Celj[5] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | [2]Cittadella | [2]Cittadella - Ascoli[21] | 0-1 | Ascoli[21] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | [10]Gaziantepspor | [10]Gaziantepspor - Kayserispor[15] | 1-2 | Kayserispor[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Faroe Islands U1 | Faroe Islands U1 - Czech Republic U | 2-0 | Czech Republic U | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Switzerland U17 | Switzerland U17 - luxembourg U17 | 2-1 | luxembourg U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Middelfart G og | 3-1 | Middelfart G og | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Polonia Bytom | Polonia Bytom - Kotwica Kolobrze | 2-2 | Kotwica Kolobrze | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:30 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - CFR Cluj | 2-1 | CFR Cluj | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [12]Ajaccio Gfco | [12]Ajaccio Gfco - Orleans US 45[17] | 2-0 | Orleans US 45[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [19]Laval | [19]Laval - Stade Brestois[1] | 0-1 | Stade Brestois[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [4]Le Havre | [4]Le Havre - Ajaccio[9] | 2-0 | Ajaccio[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [10]Nimes | [10]Nimes - Sochaux[5] | 0-0 | Sochaux[5] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [16]Niort | [16]Niort - Clermont[13] | 2-1 | Clermont[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [11]Strasbourg | [11]Strasbourg - AJ Auxerre[18] | 2-1 | AJ Auxerre[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [20]Tours | [20]Tours - Valenciennes[7] | 4-1 | Valenciennes[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [6]Troyes | [6]Troyes - Bourg Peronnas[14] | 1-0 | Bourg Peronnas[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [9]Excelsior SBV | [9]Excelsior SBV - Zwolle[18] | 0-2 | Zwolle[18] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [6]NAC Breda | [6]NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard[8] | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [14]Cambuur Leeuwaar | [14]Cambuur Leeuwaar - FC Oss[19] | 4-2 | FC Oss[19] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [17]Dordrecht | [17]Dordrecht - Omniworld Almere[10] | 1-4 | Omniworld Almere[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [7]Emmen | [7]Emmen - Telstar[9] | 0-0 | Telstar[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [16]De Graafschap | [16]De Graafschap - Helmond Sport[12] | 2-4 | Helmond Sport[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [1]Jong PSV Eindhov | [1]Jong PSV Eindhov - FC Eindhoven[13] | 4-1 | FC Eindhoven[13] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [18]FC Utrecht (Yout | [18]FC Utrecht (Yout - MVV Maastricht[2] | 1-2 | MVV Maastricht[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [4]VVV-Venlo | [4]VVV-Venlo - Den Bosch[15] | 3-1 | Den Bosch[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [5]Volendam | [5]Volendam - Jong Ajax (Youth[3] | 1-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [11]RKC Waalwijk | [11]RKC Waalwijk - Achilles[20] | 2-0 | Achilles[20] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | [11]Pacos de Ferreir | [11]Pacos de Ferreir - Nacional da Made[15] | 1-1 | Nacional da Made[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | Highlands | Highlands - Chippa United | 2-0 | Chippa United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:15 | | [11]Viborg | [11]Viborg - Silkeborg[12] | 1-3 | Silkeborg[12] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:15 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | [17]Hamburger SV | [17]Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankf[8] | 0-3 | Eintracht Frankf[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | [5]FC Magna Wiener | [5]FC Magna Wiener - SV Horn[9] | 2-1 | SV Horn[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | [6]Tristan Suarez | [6]Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown[11] | 0-0 | Almirante Brown[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | Oostende | Oostende - Kortrijk | 2-2 | Kortrijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Termalica B-B. | 2-0 | Termalica B-B. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | Tubize | Tubize - Lierse | 1-3 | Lierse | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | [3]Monaco | [3]Monaco - Montpellier[15] | 6-2 | Montpellier[15] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | [19]Osasuna | [19]Osasuna - Real Betis[16] | 1-2 | Real Betis[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | [2]Cork City | [2]Cork City - St. Patricks Ath[6] | 3-1 | St. Patricks Ath[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | [3]Derry City | [3]Derry City - Sligo Rovers[5] | 2-1 | Sligo Rovers[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | [9]Galway United | [9]Galway United - Longford Town[12] | 0-0 | Longford Town[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | [19]Burton Albion | [19]Burton Albion - Birmingham City[5] | 2-0 | Birmingham City[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Bala Town | 4-4 | Bala Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | [4]Shamrock Rovers | [4]Shamrock Rovers - Bray Wanderers[7] | 0-0 | Bray Wanderers[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - Finn Harps | 0-0 | Finn Harps | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | [8]Spezia | [8]Spezia - Brescia[9] | 2-0 | Brescia[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 20:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Boavista (RJ) | 1-1 | Boavista (RJ) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 21:00 | | Rubio nu | Rubio nu - General Caballer | 0-1 | General Caballer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 22:00 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1-1 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:00 | | [5]Deportivo Moron | [5]Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Espano[10] | 2-0 | Deportivo Espano[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:00 | | [1]Villa Dalmine | [1]Villa Dalmine - Douglas Haig[23] | 0-1 | Douglas Haig[23] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:10 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | Cerro Porteno | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:30 | | [10]Ceara | [10]Ceara - Bragantino[17] | 2-0 | Bragantino[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:30 | | [11]Luverdense | [11]Luverdense - Nautico Capibari[5] | 2-1 | Nautico Capibari[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:30 | | [2]Club Atl. Estudi | [2]Club Atl. Estudi - San Telmo[12] | 1-0 | San Telmo[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|