01/11 00:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Deportivo Tepic | 1-1 | Deportivo Tepic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/11 00:05 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Danubio FC | 0-0 | Danubio FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 01:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - CA Atlas | 0-1 | CA Atlas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 01:00 | | [2]San Luis | [2]San Luis - Lobos BUAP[4] | 1-0 | Lobos BUAP[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 01:00 | | [8]San Marcos de Ar | [8]San Marcos de Ar - Nublense[4] | 0-0 | Nublense[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 01:00 | | Auckland City | Auckland City - Wellington Phoen | 1-3 | Wellington Phoen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 01:05 | | Haiti U20 | Haiti U20 - Canada U20 | | Canada U20 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 02:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Necaxa | 1-3 | Necaxa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 02:00 | | [1]Team Wellington | [1]Team Wellington - Waitakere United[6] | 1-2 | Waitakere United[6] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 03:00 | | [7]Pachuca | [7]Pachuca - Cruz Azul[13] | 0-1 | Cruz Azul[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 03:00 | | [5]Jaguares Chiapas | [5]Jaguares Chiapas - Chivas Guadalaja[16] | 2-1 | Chivas Guadalaja[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 07:00 | | United Arab Emir | United Arab Emir - Qatar | 4-1 | Qatar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 09:00 | | Iran | Iran - Bahrain | 2-0 | Bahrain | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 09:30 | | [10]SHB Da Nang | [10]SHB Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe An[13] | 1-2 | Song Lam Nghe An[13] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 09:30 | | [7]Dong Tam Long An | [7]Dong Tam Long An - Hoang Anh Gia La[3] | 2-1 | Hoang Anh Gia La[3] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
01/11 10:00 | | [2]Hai Phong | [2]Hai Phong - Thanh Hoa[5] | 2-0 | Thanh Hoa[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 10:00 | | Vigor Lamezia | Vigor Lamezia - Aversa Normanna | 1-1 | Aversa Normanna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 10:30 | | [6]Barakaldo CF | [6]Barakaldo CF - CF Trival Valder[20] | 3-0 | CF Trival Valder[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [16]Almeria | [16]Almeria - Sevilla[5] | 0-2 | Sevilla[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [1]Las Palmas | [1]Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza[7] | 5-3 | Real Zaragoza[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [17]Sporting de Gijo | [17]Sporting de Gijo - Real Oviedo[1] | 0-0 | Real Oviedo[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [6]Real Aviles | [6]Real Aviles - UD Somozas[15] | 0-1 | UD Somozas[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | Valladolid B | Valladolid B - Atletico Astorga | 3-3 | Atletico Astorga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [18]UB Conquense | [18]UB Conquense - Real Sociedad B[15] | 3-3 | Real Sociedad B[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [3]Real M. B | [3]Real M. B - Atletico de Madr[19] | 4-2 | Atletico de Madr[19] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [13]CD Tudelano | [13]CD Tudelano - Sestao[10] | 2-1 | Sestao[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [15]Cacereno | [15]Cacereno - CD San Roque[9] | 2-0 | CD San Roque[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [6]Granada CF B | [6]Granada CF B - Lucena CF[19] | 2-1 | Lucena CF[19] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | [11]UD Melilla | [11]UD Melilla - Almeria B[7] | 2-1 | Almeria B[7] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - CD Olimpic Xativ | 1-0 | CD Olimpic Xativ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Huracan Valencia | 1-2 | Huracan Valencia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | L'Hospitalet | L'Hospitalet - Elche CF Ilicita | 3-0 | Elche CF Ilicita | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - UE Cornella | 0-0 | UE Cornella | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | CF Reus Deportiu | CF Reus Deportiu - Villarreal B | 2-2 | Villarreal B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | Sant Andreu | Sant Andreu - Gimnastic Tarrag | 0-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Mallorca B | 1-0 | Mallorca B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:00 | | Gabon | Gabon - Mali | 0-2 | Mali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:15 | | [4]GD Chaves | [4]GD Chaves - CD Tondela[1] | 1-1 | CD Tondela[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:15 | | [10]Numancia | [10]Numancia - AD Alcorcon[9] | 2-2 | AD Alcorcon[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:15 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - Getafe B | 1-1 | Getafe B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:15 | | [14]La Roda CF | [14]La Roda CF - Cordoba B[18] | 1-1 | Cordoba B[18] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:30 | | [11]Inter Milan | [11]Inter Milan - Genoa[5] | 3-1 | Genoa[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:30 | | [17]Rayo Vallecano B | [17]Rayo Vallecano B - Toledo[8] | 1-1 | Toledo[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 11:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Como | 2-0 | Como | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/11 11:30 | | Benevento | Benevento - Ischia Isolaverd | 2-0 | Ischia Isolaverd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 12:30 | | Alaab Damanhour | Alaab Damanhour - Al Nasr | 0-2 | Al Nasr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | [7]Panaitolikos Agr | [7]Panaitolikos Agr - Pas Giannina[8] | 0-0 | Pas Giannina[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | [8]AEL Limassol | [8]AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia[1] | 2-1 | APOEL Nicosia[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | [7]Newtown AFC | [7]Newtown AFC - Rhyl[8] | 1-0 | Rhyl[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Ermionidas-Ermis | Ermionidas-Ermis - Panegialios FC | 1-0 | Panegialios FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Fostiras | Fostiras - Trachones | 1-0 | Trachones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - AO Episkopis Ret | 1-0 | AO Episkopis Ret | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Iraklis | Iraklis - Agrotikos Astera | 1-0 | Agrotikos Astera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Anagenisi Kardit | Anagenisi Kardit - Pierikos | 4-1 | Pierikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Tyrnavos 2005 | Tyrnavos 2005 - Fokikos | 1-0 | Fokikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Pro Patria | 4-0 | Pro Patria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | [6]Arsenal | [6]Arsenal - Stoke City[11] | 3-0 | Stoke City[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Argentina | Argentina - Derthona | 2-1 | Derthona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Lavagnese | 1-0 | Lavagnese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Asti | 0-0 | Asti | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Novese | Novese - Cuneo | 0-1 | Cuneo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Borgomanero | 1-1 | Borgomanero | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Pro Settimo | Pro Settimo - Sancolombano | 0-0 | Sancolombano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | RapalloBogliasco | RapalloBogliasco - Acqui | 1-2 | Acqui | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Borgosesia | 0-1 | Borgosesia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Sporting Bellinz | Sporting Bellinz - Chieri | 2-4 | Chieri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Valle d´Aosta | Valle d´Aosta - Vado | 2-3 | Vado | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Seregno | 1-1 | Seregno | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Virtus Verona | 0-1 | Virtus Verona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio | 0-1 | Caravaggio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Montichiari | 3-0 | Montichiari | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | MapelloBonate | MapelloBonate - Lecco | 1-0 | Lecco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Pontisola | 2-1 | Pontisola | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Castellana | 1-0 | Castellana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Castiglione | 0-1 | Castiglione | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Seriate | 1-1 | Seriate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Altovicentino | Altovicentino - Legnago Salus | 2-0 | Legnago Salus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Fontanafredda | Fontanafredda - ArzignanoChiampo | 2-3 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Kras | Kras - Sacilese Calcio | 1-0 | Sacilese Calcio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Clodiense | 0-3 | Clodiense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Mori | Mori - Belluno | 2-2 | Belluno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Ripa Fenadora | Ripa Fenadora - Dro | 2-3 | Dro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Tamai | Tamai - Giorgione | 0-0 | Giorgione | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Mezzocorona | 2-1 | Mezzocorona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Union Pro | Union Pro - Biancoscudati Pa | 3-2 | Biancoscudati Pa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Formigine | Formigine - Imolese | 2-2 | Imolese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Fortis Juventus | Fortis Juventus - Mezzolara | 2-2 | Mezzolara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Montemurlo | Montemurlo - AC Este | 2-4 | AC Este | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Bellaria Igea Ma | 0-0 | Bellaria Igea Ma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Delta Porto Toll | Delta Porto Toll - Correggese | 0-0 | Correggese | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Ribelle | Ribelle - Fidenza | 1-0 | Fidenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Scandicci | 1-0 | Scandicci | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Romagna Centro | Romagna Centro - Abano | 0-1 | Abano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Castelfranco | 3-4 | Castelfranco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Thermal Abano | Thermal Abano - Fiorenzuola | 4-1 | Fiorenzuola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Bastia | Bastia - San Giovanni | 1-1 | San Giovanni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Gualdo Casacasta | Gualdo Casacasta - Poggibonsi | 1-0 | Poggibonsi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - Colligiana | 1-0 | Colligiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Flaminia | 0-0 | Flaminia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Voluntas Spoleto | 2-0 | Voluntas Spoleto | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Massese | 0-2 | Massese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Siena | Siena - Foligno Calcio | 2-0 | Foligno Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Trestina | Trestina - Gavorrano | 2-3 | Gavorrano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Villabiagio | Villabiagio - Sansepolcro | 0-0 | Sansepolcro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Chieti | Chieti - ASD Termoli Calc | 1-2 | ASD Termoli Calc | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Jesina | 0-0 | Jesina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Fano Alma J. | 0-0 | Fano Alma J. | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Maceratese | Maceratese - Celano | 3-0 | Celano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Matelica | Matelica - Civitanovese | 3-0 | Civitanovese | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Giulianova | 1-1 | Giulianova | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Agnonese | 4-1 | Agnonese | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | San Nicolo | San Nicolo - Fermana | 0-0 | Fermana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Amiternina | 1-1 | Amiternina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Castelli Romani | 0-3 | Castelli Romani | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Astrea | Astrea - Aprilia | 0-2 | Aprilia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Budoni | Budoni - Nuorese | 1-0 | Nuorese | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Cynthia | Cynthia - Anziolavinio | 3-0 | Anziolavinio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Palestrina | 0-0 | Palestrina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Selargius | Selargius - Olbia | 2-1 | Olbia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Sora | Sora - Fondi | 1-2 | Fondi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Terracina | Terracina - Ac Isola Liri | 0-2 | Ac Isola Liri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - San Cesareo | 1-2 | San Cesareo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Andria | Andria - Scafatese | 2-1 | Scafatese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Arzanese | Arzanese - Monopoli | 1-1 | Monopoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Gallipoli | Gallipoli - Pomigliano | 2-0 | Pomigliano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Grottaglie | Grottaglie - Francavilla | 1-0 | Francavilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Manfredonia | Manfredonia - Cavese | 2-3 | Cavese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Bisceglie | 3-1 | Bisceglie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | San Severo | San Severo - Puteolana | 0-0 | Puteolana | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - FB Brindisi 1912 | 0-1 | FB Brindisi 1912 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Gelbison Cilento | 1-0 | Gelbison Cilento | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - Agropoli | 2-2 | Agropoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Battipagliese | Battipagliese - Rende | 1-2 | Rende | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Due Torri | Due Torri - Gioiese | 2-0 | Gioiese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Leonfortese | Leonfortese - Montalto Uffugo | 1-2 | Montalto Uffugo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Neapolis | Neapolis - ASD Hinter Reggi | 0-0 | ASD Hinter Reggi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Noto | Noto - Nerostellati Fra | 2-0 | Nerostellati Fra | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Tiger Brolo | 1-1 | Tiger Brolo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | AS Sorrento Calc | AS Sorrento Calc - Marcianise | 1-3 | Marcianise | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Torrecuso | Torrecuso - Orlandina | 8-0 | Orlandina | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Tuttocuoio | 5-1 | Tuttocuoio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Barletta | 0-2 | Barletta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Salernitana | 0-0 | Salernitana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | [2]AS Roma | [2]AS Roma - Lazio[3] | 2-2 | Lazio[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | [17]Atalanta | [17]Atalanta - Chievo[16] | 1-1 | Chievo[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | [18]Cagliari | [18]Cagliari - Cesena[20] | 2-1 | Cesena[20] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | [9]Fiorentina | [9]Fiorentina - Palermo[8] | 4-3 | Palermo[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | [6]Sampdoria | [6]Sampdoria - Empoli[13] | 1-0 | Empoli[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | [15]Verona | [15]Verona - Parma[19] | 3-1 | Parma[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | [9]Blackburn Rovers | [9]Blackburn Rovers - Wolverhampton[8] | 0-1 | Wolverhampton[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | Las Palmas Atlet | Las Palmas Atlet - Chivas Guadalaja | 0-2 | Chivas Guadalaja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | Paniliakos Pyrgo | Paniliakos Pyrgo - Iraklis Psachna | 0-3 | Iraklis Psachna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | Apollon Kalamari | Apollon Kalamari - Lamia | 1-0 | Lamia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | Cameroon | Cameroon - South Africa | | South Africa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Arezzo | 0-3 | Arezzo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | Pro Piacenza | Pro Piacenza - Grosseto | 4-2 | Grosseto | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Forli | 1-0 | Forli | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:45 | | [9]Celta vigo b | [9]Celta vigo b - CD Lealtad[18] | 1-1 | CD Lealtad[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | ribeirao | ribeirao - Felgueiras | | Felgueiras | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Varzim | | Varzim | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | [21]Aves | [21]Aves - Atletico Clube P[20] | 1-1 | Atletico Clube P[20] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | [16]Beira Mar | [16]Beira Mar - Leixoes[19] | 0-0 | Leixoes[19] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | [2]SC Freamunde | [2]SC Freamunde - Clube Desportivo[24] | 3-0 | Clube Desportivo[24] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | [23]Maritimo B | [23]Maritimo B - Sporting CP B[11] | 2-1 | Sporting CP B[11] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | [18]Olhanense SC | [18]Olhanense SC - Oliveirense[3] | 2-1 | Oliveirense[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | Oriental | Oriental - Feirense | 2-0 | Feirense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | [7]Portimonense | [7]Portimonense - Viseu[13] | 4-2 | Viseu[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | [3]Real Betis B | [3]Real Betis B - Cadiz[2] | 0-2 | Cadiz[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | Mantova | Mantova - Alessandria | 2-0 | Alessandria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Pistoiese | 6-3 | Pistoiese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Lupa Roma | 2-1 | Lupa Roma | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:15 | | [18]Niki Volou | [18]Niki Volou - Levadiakos[13] | 0-3 | Levadiakos[13] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:15 | | [15]OFI Crete | [15]OFI Crete - Kerkyra[11] | 3-2 | Kerkyra[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:15 | | [3]Panathinaikos | [3]Panathinaikos - Ergotelis[17] | 5-0 | Ergotelis[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:15 | | [16]Panthrakikos | [16]Panthrakikos - PAE Atromitos[9] | 1-1 | PAE Atromitos[9] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 15:30 | | [5]Racing de Ferrol | [5]Racing de Ferrol - Union Langreo[13] | 1-0 | Union Langreo[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [2]Lyon | [2]Lyon - Toulouse[14] | 3-0 | Toulouse[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [7]Nantes | [7]Nantes - Metz[17] | 0-0 | Metz[17] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [3]Manchester Unite | [3]Manchester Unite - Southampton[4] | 0-1 | Southampton[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [12]Athletic Bilbao | [12]Athletic Bilbao - Elche[20] | 1-2 | Elche[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [15]FC Arouca | [15]FC Arouca - Vitoria Setubal[13] | 1-0 | Vitoria Setubal[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [18]Gil Vicente | [18]Gil Vicente - Penafiel[17] | 2-1 | Penafiel[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [6]Rio Ave | [6]Rio Ave - Maritimo[10] | 0-0 | Maritimo[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [5]SL Benfica B | [5]SL Benfica B - Porto B[8] | 3-2 | Porto B[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [8]Mirandes | [8]Mirandes - UE Llagostera[19] | 1-0 | UE Llagostera[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [21]Sabadell | [21]Sabadell - Sporting Gijon[2] | 2-2 | Sporting Gijon[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [12]Agia Napa | [12]Agia Napa - Anorthosis Famag[6] | 1-5 | Anorthosis Famag[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [14]Burgos CF | [14]Burgos CF - Compostela[8] | 2-0 | Compostela[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [2]CD Guijuelo | [2]CD Guijuelo - Zamora CF[12] | 1-0 | Zamora CF[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [10]Cultural Leonesa | [10]Cultural Leonesa - CD Tropezon[19] | 1-1 | CD Tropezon[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [4]UD Logrones | [4]UD Logrones - Real Murcia[3] | 1-0 | Real Murcia[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [2]Real Union Irun | [2]Real Union Irun - SD Huesca[1] | 1-1 | SD Huesca[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [4]Real Jaen CF | [4]Real Jaen CF - Villanovense[8] | 0-3 | Villanovense[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [20]La Hoya Lorca CF | [20]La Hoya Lorca CF - CD El Palo[10] | 3-0 | CD El Palo[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [12]UD Marbella | [12]UD Marbella - FC Cartagena[13] | 2-2 | FC Cartagena[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | [1]UCAM Murcia | [1]UCAM Murcia - Linense[5] | 1-0 | Linense[5] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Real Zaragoza B | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - RCD Espanyol B | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | AEK | AEK - Kallithea | 5-1 | Kallithea | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | Ivory Coast | Ivory Coast - Nigeria | 1-0 | Nigeria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | MartinaFranca | MartinaFranca - Foggia | 2-1 | Foggia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Eldense | 1-1 | Eldense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:00 | | Tunisia | Tunisia - Algeria | 1-1 | Algeria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:00 | | Novara | Novara - Monza | 2-2 | Monza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:00 | | Paganese | Paganese - Matera | 0-0 | Matera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:15 | | [3]Real Valladolid | [3]Real Valladolid - Alaves[14] | 2-0 | Alaves[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:30 | | [5]SKODA Xanthi | [5]SKODA Xanthi - Olympiakos[2] | 1-3 | Olympiakos[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:30 | | [20]Marino luanco | [20]Marino luanco - coruxo FC[11] | 1-0 | coruxo FC[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 18:00 | | [19]Granada CF | [19]Granada CF - Real Sociedad[13] | 1-1 | Real Sociedad[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 18:00 | | [8]Pumas U.N.A.M. | [8]Pumas U.N.A.M. - Queretaro FC[12] | 1-1 | Queretaro FC[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 18:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Boavista | 2-1 | Boavista | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 18:55 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:15 | | [5]Sporting Braga | [5]Sporting Braga - Sporting Lisbon[4] | 0-1 | Sporting Lisbon[4] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Portuguesa Despo | 4-1 | Portuguesa Despo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:30 | | [13]Deportivo Petare | [13]Deportivo Petare - Zulia FC[9] | 0-0 | Zulia FC[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:30 | | [14]Municipal Iquiqu | [14]Municipal Iquiqu - Colo Colo[13] | 3-2 | Colo Colo[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | [4]Napoli | [4]Napoli - Juventus[1] | 1-3 | Juventus[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:00 | | [5]Monaco | [5]Monaco - Bordeaux[6] | 0-0 | Bordeaux[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:00 | | [2]Barcelona | [2]Barcelona - Atletico Madrid[3] | 3-1 | Atletico Madrid[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:00 | | [5]Carabobo FC | [5]Carabobo FC - Tucanes Amazonas[14] | 0-1 | Tucanes Amazonas[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Zamora CF | 1-1 | Zamora CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:00 | | [18]Palestino | [18]Palestino - Cobresal[10] | 0-1 | Cobresal[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:00 | | [6]Ponferradina | [6]Ponferradina - Racing Santander[20] | 1-1 | Racing Santander[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:30 | | [7]Atletico Venezue | [7]Atletico Venezue - Deportivo Tachir[6] | 2-1 | Deportivo Tachir[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:30 | | [10]Estudiantes Meri | [10]Estudiantes Meri - Caracas FC[2] | 1-2 | Caracas FC[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:30 | | [8]Trujillanos | [8]Trujillanos - Aragua FC[11] | 1-1 | Aragua FC[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 21:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Deportivo Petare | | Deportivo Petare | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 21:00 | | [12]D. Concepcion | [12]D. Concepcion - Santiago Morning[5] | 2-1 | Santiago Morning[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 21:30 | | [4]Deportivo Anzoat | [4]Deportivo Anzoat - La Guaira[17] | 1-0 | La Guaira[17] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 21:45 | | [6]Univ Catolica | [6]Univ Catolica - Union Espanola[16] | 0-0 | Union Espanola[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 22:30 | | Panama U20 | Panama U20 - USA U20 | | USA U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 23:00 | | [14]Leones Negros Ud | [14]Leones Negros Ud - Monterrey[6] | 1-0 | Monterrey[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|