user profile
englishenglish english
2023-02-02 13:41:59

Predictions December 04, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
12/04 00:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Guastatoya2-0Guastatoya12 vip correct
12/04 01:00Costa RicaAD SantosAD Santos - Deportivo Sapris1-1Deportivo Sapris2 vip wrong
12/04 01:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - Quepos Cambute1-0Quepos Cambute12 vip correct
12/04 07:00ChinaHK U23HK U23 - Eastern AA0-5Eastern AA2 vip correct
12/04 10:00ArmeniaAlashkertAlashkert - Ararat Erevan0-1Ararat Erevan1 vip wrong
12/04 10:00SpainFormenteraFormentera - AE Prat2-0AE Prat11.95 vip correct
12/04 10:30TurkeyManisaManisa - Keciorengucu0-0Keciorengucux2 vip correct
12/04 10:30AzerbaijanFK KapazFK Kapaz - Standard Sumgayi0-1Standard Sumgayi1 vip wrong
12/04 10:30SpainReal Betis BReal Betis B - Sanluqueno0-0Sanluquenox vip correct
12/04 10:30SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - Cerdanyola4-0Cerdanyola12 vip correct
12/04 11:00InternationalAlmeriaAlmeria - Hearts1-0Hearts11.62 vip correct
12/04 11:00InternationalKortrijkKortrijk - Excelsior SBV1-0Excelsior SBV1x vip correct
12/04 11:00ChinaCangzhouCangzhou - Wuhan Three Town0-4Wuhan Three Town21.21 vip correct
12/04 11:00IndiaKenkreKenkre - Gokulam1-1Gokulamx2 vip correct
12/04 11:00MaltaZejtun CorinthiaZejtun Corinthia - Swieqi United3-0Swieqi United1 vip correct
12/04 11:00PortugalMoncarapachenseMoncarapachense - Uniao Leiria1-2Uniao Leiriax2 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Ourense CF1-0Ourense CF1 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainBergantinos CFBergantinos CF - Zamora CF1-3Zamora CF121.53 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainReal AvilesReal Aviles - Burgos Promesas3-0Burgos Promesas12 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainCE ManresaCE Manresa - Badalona Futur1-2Badalona Futur1 vip wrong
12/04 11:00SpainLleidaLleida - Ibiza Islas Piti2-0Ibiza Islas Piti1x vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - RCD Espanyol B0-1RCD Espanyol B12 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainSaguntinoSaguntino - CA River Ebro0-0CA River Ebro1x1.36 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainTerrassaTerrassa - Mallorca B1-0Mallorca B1x1.36 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainCD UtreraCD Utrera - Sevilla FC B0-4Sevilla FC B1 vip wrong
12/04 11:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Cadiz B1-1Cadiz Bx vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainTorremolinosTorremolinos - FC Cartagena SAD1-2FC Cartagena SAD12 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia - Ejido1-1Ejido12 vip wrong
12/04 11:00SpainVelez CFVelez CF - Mar Menor2-2Mar Menor1x vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainXerez CDXerez CD - Recreativo Huelv0-1Recreativo Huelv1x vip wrong
12/04 11:00SpainAtl. PasoAtl. Paso - CD Coria0-2CD Coria1 vip wrong
12/04 11:00SpainCacerenoCacereno - Gimnastica Segov2-2Gimnastica Segov1 vip wrong
12/04 11:00SpainDiocesanoDiocesano - CD Estepona0-1CD Estepona12 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainCD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara - AD Union Adarve0-2AD Union Adarve1 vip wrong
12/04 11:00SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Montijo1-0Montijo1 vip correct
12/04 11:00SpainSocuellamosSocuellamos - Atletico de Madr1-2Atletico de Madrx2 vip correct
12/04 11:15RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - Botosani8-0Botosani11.47 vip correct
12/04 11:30ChinaGuangzhou CityGuangzhou City - Shanghai Port1-2Shanghai Port2 vip correct
12/04 11:30ChinaWuhan FCWuhan FC - Changchun Yatai1-1Changchun Yataix2 vip correct
12/04 11:30ItalySpalSpal - Modena2-3Modena1x1.33 vip wrong
12/04 11:30BulgariaLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - Levski Sofia2-1Levski Sofia121.25 vip correct
12/04 11:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Sangiuliano City1-0Sangiuliano City12.25 vip correct
12/04 12:00InternationalTenerifeTenerife - Brondby IF0-4Brondby IF1x vip wrong
12/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FK Shkendija 791-3FK Shkendija 79x vip wrong
12/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - FK Skopje0-0FK Skopje1 vip wrong
12/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - Bregalnica Delce3-1Bregalnica Delce1 vip correct
12/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Akademija Pandev1-0Akademija Pandev1x vip correct
12/04 12:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Sileks0-2Sileks1 vip wrong
12/04 12:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - FC Ajka0-1FC Ajka1x vip wrong
12/04 12:00HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Tiszakecske1-1Tiszakecske11.51 vip wrong
12/04 12:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Gyor1-1Gyorx vip correct
12/04 12:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Pecsi MFC1-0Pecsi MFC12 vip correct
12/04 12:00HungaryMosonmagyarovariMosonmagyarovari - Soroksar1-1Soroksar1x vip correct
12/04 12:00HungaryMTK HungariaMTK Hungaria - Gyirmot SE5-2Gyirmot SE121.19 vip correct
12/04 12:00HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - Kazincbarcikai1-1Kazincbarcikai1x vip correct
12/04 12:00MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - FK Grbalj Radano1-0FK Grbalj Radano1 vip correct
12/04 12:00AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Skenderbeu Korca0-1Skenderbeu Korca1x vip wrong
12/04 12:00SpainReal Zaragoza BReal Zaragoza B - UD Alzira1-1UD Alzira1 vip wrong
12/04 12:15LebanonShabab Al GhazieShabab Al Ghazie - Tripoli1-0Tripolix2 vip wrong
12/04 12:15LebanonSalam ZghartaSalam Zgharta - Al-Safa0-0Al-Safa2 vip wrong
12/04 12:30InternationalCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - Heracles Almelo1-1Heracles Almelo2 vip wrong
12/04 12:30EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Portsmouth2-0Portsmouthx21.44 vip wrong
12/04 12:30BelgiumFCV Dender EHFCV Dender EH - Beerschot VA2-3Beerschot VA121.22 vip correct
12/04 12:30GreeceKalamata AOKalamata AO - AO Episkopis Ret1-0AO Episkopis Ret1 vip correct
12/04 13:00InternationalNAC BredaNAC Breda - Mechelen0-2Mechelen12 vip correct
12/04 13:00InternationalPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - Umraniyespor2-2Umraniyespor1x vip correct
12/04 13:00LibyaShabaab Al JabalShabaab Al Jabal - Al Ahly Benghazi1-2Al Ahly Benghazix vip wrong
12/04 13:00TurkeyAdanasporAdanaspor - Goztepe2-2Goztepe12.37 vip wrong
12/04 13:00SpainAndorraAndorra - FC Cartagena SAD0-1FC Cartagena SAD12 vip correct
12/04 13:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - Turan2-1Turan1x vip correct
12/04 13:00BurundiTOP JuniorTOP Junior - Kayanza0-0Kayanza1x vip correct
12/04 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Musongati4-1Musongati1 vip correct
12/04 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Bujumbura C.3-0Bujumbura C.1 vip correct
12/04 13:00BurundiLe Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz - Dynamik2-1Dynamik1 vip correct
12/04 13:00HollandBlauw GeelBlauw Geel - OSS '201-0OSS '201 vip correct
12/04 13:00HollandOJC RosmalenOJC Rosmalen - RKSV UDI4-0RKSV UDI1 vip correct
12/04 13:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - UNA3-1UNA1x vip correct
12/04 13:00HollandBaronieBaronie - DEM4-1DEMx vip wrong
12/04 13:00HollandVV DongenVV Dongen - GVV Unitas4-2GVV Unitasx2 vip wrong
12/04 13:00HollandGemertGemert - HSC 21 Brein0-0HSC 21 Breinx2 vip correct
12/04 13:00HollandTOGBTOGB - HV & CV Quick1-1HV & CV Quickx2 vip correct
12/04 13:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - Groene Ster1-1Groene Ster1 vip wrong
12/04 13:00GreeceVeria FCVeria FC - Almopos1-0Almopos1x vip correct
12/04 13:00GreeceProodeftikiProodeftiki - Kifisias0-4Kifisias1x vip wrong
12/04 13:00GreeceAEL LarissaAEL Larissa - Thesprotos2-0Thesprotos1 vip correct
12/04 13:00GreeceDiagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos - PAOK B2-3PAOK Bx vip wrong
12/04 13:00GreecePanathinaikos BPanathinaikos B - Panserraikos0-1Panserraikos1x vip wrong
12/04 13:15MaltaSliema WanderersSliema Wanderers - Marsaskala5-1Marsaskala1 vip correct
12/04 13:30RomaniaCFR ClujCFR Cluj - Chindia Targovis2-0Chindia Targovis11.56 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyCesena WCesena W - Verona W2-1Verona W1 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyChievo Verona WChievo Verona W - Lazio (W)2-2Lazio (W)12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyCittadella WCittadella W - Brescia (w)0-1Brescia (w)1 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyTavagnacco WTavagnacco W - San Marino Acade2-5San Marino Acade12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyTorres WTorres W - Ravenna W2-0Ravenna W1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyCastellanzeseCastellanzese - Chisola0-2Chisola1 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyChieriChieri - Castanese2-2Castanese12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyFossanoFossano - Pinerolo1-1Pinerolox2 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Fezzanese3-1Fezzanese1 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyPDHAPDHA - Asti1-1Asti2 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyStresa VerganteStresa Vergante - Sestri Levante1-2Sestri Levante2 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyVadoVado - Legnano0-2Legnano1x vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyArconateseArconatese - Folgore Caratese1-1Folgore Caratese1 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyBrusaportoBrusaporto - Ponte San Pietro3-3Ponte San Pietro1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - Caronnese2-1Caronnese1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Ciserano-Bergamo2-1Ciserano-Bergamo12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - Alcione Milano1-1Alcione Milano12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalySonaSona - Seregno0-0Seregnox vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyVaresinaVaresina - USD Casatese0-1USD Casatese12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyVilla ValleVilla Valle - Lumezzane1-1Lumezzane12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - Levico Terme1-1Levico Terme12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - Portogruaro1-1Portogruaro1 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyCartiglianoCartigliano - Villafranca1-1Villafranca1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyAC EsteAC Este - Luparense Padova1-1Luparense Padova1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Cjarlins Muzane1-0Cjarlins Muzane1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyTorviscosaTorviscosa - Montecchio Maggi1-2Montecchio Maggi2 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyBolzanoBolzano - Adriese1-3Adriese1x vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyAC AglianeseAC Aglianese - G.S. Bagnolese0-1G.S. Bagnolese1 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Salsomaggiore2-0Salsomaggiore1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyCorticellaCorticella - Sant'Angelo2-6Sant'Angelo1x vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyCremaCrema - AC Carpi1-1AC Carpi12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - Giana Erminio1-4Giana Erminio12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyRavennaRavenna - Forli2-1Forlix2 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - Lentigione1-1Lentigione12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalySammaureseSammaurese - Pistoiese3-2Pistoiese12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyScandicciScandicci - Mezzolara2-2Mezzolarax2 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Seravezza Pozzi2-1Seravezza Pozzi12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - Montespaccato1-0Montespaccato1 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyOrvietanaOrvietana - Ponsacco1-0Ponsacco12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyPianesePianese - Arezzo1-2Arezzo12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyPoggibonsiPoggibonsi - Ostia Mare0-1Ostia Mare1 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalySangiovanneseSangiovannese - As Castello1-1As Castello1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyTauTau - Grosseto0-0Grossetox2 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyTerranuova TraiaTerranuova Traia - Ghivizzano Borgo3-0Ghivizzano Borgo1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyTrestinaTrestina - Livorno1-1Livorno12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - Trastevere Calci3-1Trastevere Calci1 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyChietiChieti - Vastese0-0Vastese1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyCynthialbalongaCynthialbalonga - Termoli2-0Termoli1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyMontegiorgioMontegiorgio - Fano Alma J.1-2Fano Alma J.12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - Porto D'Ascoli0-2Porto D'Ascoli1x vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Matese1-2Matese1x vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - Roma City2-3Roma City1x vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - Avezzano1-2Avezzanox2 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyAtletico UriAtletico Uri - Angri0-2Angrix vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyCasertanaCasertana - Portici 19061-0Portici 19061x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyCassinoCassino - Sorrento F.C.2-0Sorrento F.C.12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyLupa FrascatiLupa Frascati - Sarrabus Ogliast3-1Sarrabus Ogliast1 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyPomeziaPomezia - Ilvamaddalena1-1Ilvamaddalena12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyTivoli CalcioTivoli Calcio - SS Nola 19251-0SS Nola 19251x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyVis ArtenaVis Artena - Palmese 19140-0Palmese 1914x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyNardoNardo - Afragolese2-1Afragolesex vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyCaveseCavese - Casarano2-1Casarano12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - Gravina1-1Gravina1 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Nocerina2-0Nocerinax vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyMateraMatera - Lavello3-2Lavello1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - FB Brindisi 19122-3FB Brindisi 1912x vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyPuteolanaPuteolana - Barletta0-1Barletta12 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - Mariglianese2-1Mariglianese1x vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyCastrovillariCastrovillari - USD Ragusa0-0USD Ragusa12 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyLamezia TermeLamezia Terme - Locri 19091-3Locri 19091 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyReal AversaReal Aversa - Vibonese1-0Vibonese1 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - Catania1-1Catania2 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Virtus Verona0-1Virtus Veronax vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Pergolettese2-0Pergolettese1 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyNovaraNovara - ArzignanoChiampo3-1ArzignanoChiampo121.26 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyPadovaPadova - Trento2-1Trento1x1.16 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Lecco2-0Lecco121.35 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - Piacenza1-0Piacenza12.28 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - Pordenone Calcio2-0Pordenone Calcio121.30 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyRenate ACRenate AC - Mantova1-3Mantova12.18 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Feralpisalo0-0Feralpisalo22.24 vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Picerno0-1Picerno1x vip wrong
12/04 13:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Virtus Francavil4-1Virtus Francavil11.26 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyBariBari - Latina0-0Latina1x1.37 vip correct
12/04 13:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Viterbese2-1Viterbesex3.25 vip wrong
12/04 13:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - De Treffers1-1De Treffers12 vip wrong
12/04 14:00InternationalOlympiakosOlympiakos - Standard Liege3-3Standard Liege12 vip wrong
12/04 14:00InternationalAdana DemirAdana Demir - Maccabi Tel Aviv3-6Maccabi Tel Aviv12 vip correct
12/04 14:00ArmeniaShirakShirak - Urartu2-3Urartu2 vip correct
12/04 14:00Northern IrelandNewry CityNewry City - Portadown1-3Portadown1 vip wrong
12/04 14:00ItalyAscoliAscoli - Como3-3Como1x1.32 vip correct
12/04 14:00ItalyBariBari - Pisa0-0Pisa1x1.30 vip correct
12/04 14:00ItalyBresciaBrescia - Reggina0-2Reggina121.39 vip correct
12/04 14:00ItalyCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - Perugia0-0Perugia121.34 vip wrong
12/04 14:00ItalyGenoaGenoa - Cittadella0-1Cittadella1x1.15 vip wrong
12/04 14:00ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Frosinone1-1Frosinone121.38 vip wrong
12/04 14:00LebanonAl-Ansar(LIB)Al-Ansar(LIB) - Al Ahed1-1Al Ahed2 vip wrong
12/04 14:00ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - Sanremese0-3Sanremese2 vip correct
12/04 14:00ItalyVigor SenigalliaVigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi1-0Vastogirardi1 vip correct
12/04 14:00ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - S. Agata2-2S. Agatax2 vip correct
12/04 14:00AngolaCubangoCubango - Desportivo Huila0-1Desportivo Huila1x vip wrong
12/04 14:00AngolaSanta RitaSanta Rita - CD Lunda Sul1-0CD Lunda Sulx vip wrong
12/04 14:00HungaryKozarmisleny SEKozarmisleny SE - Bodajk FC Siofok4-0Bodajk FC Siofokx2 vip wrong
12/04 14:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Nyiregyhaza1-1Nyiregyhaza1x vip correct
12/04 14:00FiorentinoFiorentino - Tre Fiori0-3Tre Fiori2 vip correct
12/04 14:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - Pennarossa3-1Pennarossa2 vip wrong
12/04 14:00Tre PenneTre Penne - San Giovanni3-1San Giovanni12 vip correct
12/04 14:30ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - Altamura0-0Altamura1x vip correct
12/04 14:30AngolaSagradaSagrada - Sporting de Beng4-0Sporting de Beng1 vip correct
12/04 15:00World Cup 2018FranceFrance - Poland3-1Poland11.40 vip correct
12/04 15:00CyprusAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - Aris Limassol0-2Aris Limassol22.40 vip correct
12/04 15:00AngolaWilieteWiliete - Sporting de Cabi1-1Sporting de Cabi1 vip wrong
12/04 15:00Manchester 62Manchester 62 - Glacis United3-2Glacis United1x vip correct
12/04 15:00PortugalSanjoanenseSanjoanense - Anadia1-1Anadia12 vip wrong
12/04 15:15SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - CD Lugo0-1CD Lugo1 vip wrong
12/04 15:15SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - Brea0-1Brea12 vip correct
12/04 15:30AngolaPrimeiro de AgosPrimeiro de Agos - Isaac de Benguel3-2Isaac de Benguel1x vip correct
12/04 15:30SpainAlfaroAlfaro - AD San Juan1-1AD San Juan12 vip wrong
12/04 15:30SpainUE OlotUE Olot - Hercules FC1-1Hercules FC1x1.77 vip correct
12/04 16:00InternationalAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Panathinaikos2-2Panathinaikos12 vip wrong
12/04 16:00TurkeyAltayAltay - Boluspor5-1Boluspor121.29 vip correct
12/04 16:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - CD Guijuelo0-1CD Guijuelox2.80 vip wrong
12/04 16:00SpainPalenciaPalencia - Compostela0-2Compostelax2 vip correct
12/04 16:00SpainTorrelavegaTorrelavega - Langreo2-1Langreo12.15 vip correct
12/04 16:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - SD Gernika0-2SD Gernika121.45 vip correct
12/04 16:00SpainSD TarazonaSD Tarazona - Cirbonero1-0Cirbonero12 vip correct
12/04 16:00SpainCD TudelanoCD Tudelano - Arnedo1-0Arnedo121.43 vip correct
12/04 16:00SpainYeclanoYeclano - Antequera0-0Antequera12 vip wrong
12/04 16:00SpainVillanovenseVillanovense - Don Benito0-1Don Benito1 vip wrong
12/04 16:30InternationalAris LimassolAris Limassol - Maccabi Haifa2-2Maccabi Haifa12 vip wrong
12/04 16:30ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - Crotone0-1Crotone1x1.41 vip wrong
12/04 16:30ItalyCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - Foggia3-2Foggia1x1.41 vip correct
12/04 16:30ItalyAndriaAndria - Juve Stabia0-1Juve Stabiax2 vip correct
12/04 16:30ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Potenza1-2Potenza12.22 vip wrong
12/04 16:30ItalyTurrisTurris - Avellino1-3Avellino1x1.32 vip wrong
12/04 16:30SpainSestaoSestao - Racing Rioja4-0Racing Rioja11.40 vip correct
12/04 16:45SpainManchaMancha - Granada CF B0-1Granada CF B12 vip correct
12/04 17:00RomaniaFC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti - Rapid Bucuresti1-1Rapid Bucuresti12 vip wrong
12/04 17:00PortugalFC AroucaFC Arouca - Leixoes1-1Leixoes23.85 vip wrong
12/04 17:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Palermo0-1Palermo1x1.23 vip wrong
12/04 17:00BelgiumKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - Beveren1-4Beveren121.24 vip correct
12/04 17:00MaltaMarsaMarsa - Tarxien Rainbows3-3Tarxien Rainbows2 vip wrong
12/04 17:00MaltaQrendiQrendi - Zurrieq2-5Zurrieq1x vip wrong
12/04 17:00PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - Real SC0-2Real SC1x vip wrong
12/04 17:30SpainEibarEibar - SD Huesca2-1SD Huesca11.81 vip correct
12/04 17:30MagpiesMagpies - Mons Calpe2-0Mons Calpe1 vip correct
12/04 19:00World Cup 2018EnglandEngland - Senegal3-0Senegal1x1.12 vip correct
12/04 19:00PortugalFC AlvercaFC Alverca - OS Belenenses1-0OS Belenenses1x vip correct
12/04 20:00SpainLevanteLevante - Malaga1-0Malaga11.59 vip correct
12/04 20:00PeruDefensor La BocaDefensor La Boca - Comerciantes Uni0-2Comerciantes Uni16.00 vip wrong
12/04 20:30GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Xelaju MC1-0Xelaju MC1 vip correct
12/04 22:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Grecia5-0Grecia1 vip correct
12/04 22:15Costa RicaPuntarenasPuntarenas - Herediano0-2Herediano12 vip correct
12/04 23:00ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Deportivo Pereir1-1Deportivo Pereir121.30 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of December 04, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team