user profile
englishenglish english
2022-11-30 02:52:13

Predictions November 26, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/26 02:00Costa RicaPuntarenasPuntarenas - Guadalupe1-1Guadalupe1x vip correct
11/26 07:00ChinaChangchun YataiChangchun Yatai - Cangzhou0-2Cangzhoux21.53 vip correct
11/26 07:00ChinaDalian ProDalian Pro - Meizhou Hakka2-1Meizhou Hakkax21.47 vip wrong
11/26 08:30IndiaSudeva DelhiSudeva Delhi - Rajasthan1-3Rajasthan2 vip correct
11/26 09:00RomaniaFC Maramures BaiFC Maramures Bai - Viitorul Tg. Jiu1-2Viitorul Tg. Jiu1 vip wrong
11/26 09:00RomaniaDumbravitaDumbravita - Unirea Constanta2-0Unirea Constanta12 vip correct
11/26 09:00RomaniaCSM SlatinaCSM Slatina - Poli Timisoara0-0Poli Timisoara1 vip wrong
11/26 09:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Progresul Sparta3-0Progresul Spartax2 vip wrong
11/26 09:30ChinaShandong TaishanShandong Taishan - Wuhan FC5-0Wuhan FC1 vip correct
11/26 09:30GeorgiaFC GagraFC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi1-4Dinamo Batumix vip wrong
11/26 09:30GeorgiaLokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis - FC Saburtalo Tbi0-1FC Saburtalo Tbi2 vip correct
11/26 09:30GeorgiaSamgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh - Dinamo Tbilisi1-1Dinamo Tbilisi12 vip wrong
11/26 09:30GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Dila Gori1-1Dila Gorix2 vip correct
11/26 09:30GeorgiaTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi3-0FC Sioni Bolnisi1 vip correct
11/26 09:30Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - SK Slovan Varnsd2-0SK Slovan Varnsd1x1.84 vip correct
11/26 09:30Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Skalica2-2Skalica1x1.78 vip correct
11/26 09:30Czech RepublicBohemiansBohemians - FK MAS Taborsko3-1FK MAS Taborsko1x vip correct
11/26 10:00World Cup 2018TunisiaTunisia - Australia0-1Australia121.37 vip correct
11/26 10:00BulgariaGigant SaedineniGigant Saedineni - CSKA Sofia1-1CSKA Sofia12 vip wrong
11/26 10:00ChinaKitcheeKitchee - Eastern AA3-0Eastern AA12 vip correct
11/26 10:00ArmeniaAlashkert 2Alashkert 2 - Mika Jerevan0-3Mika Jerevanx2 vip correct
11/26 10:00ArmeniaShirak Gyumri 2Shirak Gyumri 2 - West Armenia0-2West Armeniax2 vip correct
11/26 10:30TurkeyTuzlaspor KulubuTuzlaspor Kulubu - Yeni Malatyaspor0-0Yeni Malatyaspor1x1.33 vip correct
11/26 11:00InternationalCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Dukla Banska Bys1-0Dukla Banska Bys2 vip wrong
11/26 11:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - Veres Rivne1-0Veres Rivne12 vip correct
11/26 11:00ChinaHebeiHebei - Zhejiang Profess1-6Zhejiang Profess21.01 vip correct
11/26 11:00ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Bangkok United F1-1Bangkok United F12 vip wrong
11/26 11:00PortugalOliveirenseOliveirense - Feirense0-0Feirense121.31 vip wrong
11/26 11:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo0-1Jedinstvo Bijelox vip wrong
11/26 11:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - Mornar2-1Mornarx vip wrong
11/26 11:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - Arsenal Tivat0-0Arsenal Tivat2 vip wrong
11/26 11:00PortugalSporting CP BSporting CP B - Fontinhas2-2Fontinhas1x vip correct
11/26 11:30ChinaGuangzhou FCGuangzhou FC - Henan Songshan L1-1Henan Songshan L121.14 vip wrong
11/26 11:30ChinaShenzhen FCShenzhen FC - Wuhan Three Town0-4Wuhan Three Town21.02 vip correct
11/26 11:30BulgariaMaritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv - Arda0-0Arda1x5.17 vip correct
11/26 11:30BulgariaMinyor PernikMinyor Pernik - Beroe Stara Zago0-2Beroe Stara Zago15.90 vip wrong
11/26 11:30BulgariaVidima-R. SevlieVidima-R. Sevlie - CSKA 19480-4CSKA 194812 vip correct
11/26 11:30InternationalMalta U19Malta U19 - Germany U190-7Germany U192 vip correct
11/26 11:45RomaniaFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Unirea Dej1-1Unirea Dej1x1.17 vip correct
11/26 12:00InternationalFC LudwigsfelderFC Ludwigsfelder - Hertha Berlin0-5Hertha Berlin1x vip wrong
11/26 12:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - Metalist Kharkiv0-0Metalist Kharkiv1x vip correct
11/26 12:00ChinaTianjin Jinmen TTianjin Jinmen T - Shanghai Port1-0Shanghai Portx2 vip wrong
11/26 12:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Chiangrai United3-1Chiangrai United1 vip correct
11/26 12:00FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - FC Struga Trim &1-2FC Struga Trim &1x vip wrong
11/26 12:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Szeged 2011 FC0-1Szeged 2011 FC23.35 vip correct
11/26 12:00CroatiaOrijentOrijent - HNK Cibalia3-1HNK Cibalia1x1.61 vip correct
11/26 12:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - Kozuf Gevgelija3-1Kozuf Gevgelija12 vip correct
11/26 12:00FYR MacedoniaBesa 1976Besa 1976 - Borec Veles3-0Borec Veles1 vip correct
11/26 12:00FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Detonit Plackovi1-1Detonit Plackovi1x vip correct
11/26 12:00FYR MacedoniaLokomotiva SkopjLokomotiva Skopj - Pelister Bitola2-3Pelister Bitola12 vip correct
11/26 12:00FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - FK Karaorman2-2FK Karaormanx2 vip correct
11/26 12:00FYR MacedoniaSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - Arsimi0-0Arsimix2 vip correct
11/26 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo - FC Vardar Skopje0-2FC Vardar Skopje2 vip correct
11/26 12:00FYR MacedoniaVoska SportVoska Sport - FK Ohrid 20043-0FK Ohrid 20041 vip correct
11/26 12:30CroatiaHrvatski dragovoHrvatski dragovo - Kustosija2-3Kustosija1x1.30 vip wrong
11/26 12:30CroatiaDubravaDubrava - Bijelo Brdo0-1Bijelo Brdo11.91 vip wrong
11/26 12:30CroatiaRudesRudes - Croatia Zmijavci3-1Croatia Zmijavci11.34 vip correct
11/26 12:30CroatiaSolinSolin - Jarun2-0Jarun11.56 vip correct
11/26 12:30CroatiaVukovar 1991Vukovar 1991 - NK Dugopolje0-0NK Dugopolje1x vip correct
11/26 12:45EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Stevenage Boroug0-3Stevenage Boroug1 vip wrong
11/26 12:45EuropeAl-DhafraAl-Dhafra - Ajman2-0Ajman12 vip correct
11/26 12:45EuropeIttihad KalbaIttihad Kalba - Al Wehda(UAE)1-5Al Wehda(UAE)12 vip correct
11/26 13:00World Cup 2018PolandPoland - Saudi Arabia2-0Saudi Arabia1x1.16 vip correct
11/26 13:00InternationalHibernianHibernian - Middlesbrough0-2Middlesbrough12 vip correct
11/26 13:00InternationalMillwallMillwall - Brondby IF1-1Brondby IF1 vip wrong
11/26 13:00LibyaAl TaawunAl Taawun - Al Ahly Benghazi1-0Al Ahly Benghazix vip wrong
11/26 13:00TurkeyBolusporBoluspor - Sakaryaspor1-0Sakaryaspor11.83 vip correct
11/26 13:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - Urartu0-4Urartu12 vip correct
11/26 13:00BulgariaSlavia SofiaSlavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgr1-2Ludogorets Razgr121.19 vip correct
11/26 13:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - Eastbourne Borou1-5Eastbourne Borou12 vip correct
11/26 13:00EnglandColchester U21Colchester U21 - Southampton U210-5Southampton U21121.26 vip correct
11/26 13:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - St. Gallen II3-1St. Gallen II1 vip correct
11/26 13:00RussiaSochiSochi - CSKA Moscow1-2CSKA Moscowx21.56 vip correct
11/26 13:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Ural Sverdlovsk 1-2Ural Sverdlovsk 121.41 vip correct
11/26 13:00PortugalFafeFafe - Sanjoanense1-1Sanjoanensex vip correct
11/26 13:15SwitzerlandCoffraneCoffrane - Sion II2-0Sion IIx2 vip wrong
11/26 13:30ItalyAnconaAncona - Sassari Torres1-1Sassari Torres1x1.33 vip correct
11/26 13:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Alessandria0-0Alessandria121.31 vip wrong
11/26 13:30ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - Recanatese1-1Recanatesex3.05 vip correct
11/26 13:30ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Cesena0-1Cesena121.31 vip correct
11/26 13:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg2-0Spakenburg12 vip correct
11/26 13:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - Excelsior Maassl3-3Excelsior Maassl1 vip wrong
11/26 13:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - VVOG4-0VVOG12 vip correct
11/26 13:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - Ter Leede0-0Ter Leede1x vip correct
11/26 13:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - Sportlust1-2Sportlust2 vip correct
11/26 13:30HollandRijnvogelsRijnvogels - GVVV2-3GVVV12 vip correct
11/26 13:30HollandRKAV VolendamRKAV Volendam - Sparta Nijkerk2-2Sparta Nijkerk12 vip wrong
11/26 13:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - Stedoco1-0Stedocox2 vip wrong
11/26 13:30HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - ASWH2-0ASWH1x vip correct
11/26 14:00ItalyParmaParma - Modena1-2Modena11.71 vip wrong
11/26 14:00Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc4-1Sigma Olomoucx3.25 vip wrong
11/26 14:00TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - FC Altyn Asyr0-2FC Altyn Asyr2 vip correct
11/26 14:00TurkmeniaFC AsgabatFC Asgabat - Sagadam1-0Sagadam1 vip correct
11/26 14:00TurkmeniaNebitciNebitci - Ahal0-1Ahal2 vip correct
11/26 14:00HollandAFCAFC - Oostzaan3-3Oostzaan1 vip wrong
11/26 14:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Scheveningen1-5Scheveningenx vip wrong
11/26 14:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Volendam (Youth)1-0Volendam (Youth)1 vip correct
11/26 14:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti1-0Dinamo Bucuresti121.28 vip correct
11/26 14:00EnglandSwansea U21Swansea U21 - Arsenal U211-4Arsenal U211 vip wrong
11/26 14:00CosmosCosmos - Fiorentino4-0Fiorentinox2 vip wrong
11/26 14:00PennarossaPennarossa - SP La Fiorita1-2SP La Fiorita12 vip correct
11/26 14:00Tre FioriTre Fiori - Domagnano2-1Domagnano1 vip correct
11/26 14:00HollandDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - Excelsior 311-1Excelsior 311 vip wrong
11/26 14:00HollandUrkUrk - HSV Hoek4-3HSV Hoekx2 vip wrong
11/26 14:30ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - East Kilbride4-0East Kilbride25.80 vip wrong
11/26 14:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys3-1Kozakken Boysx2 vip wrong
11/26 14:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - Lisse0-1Lisse1 vip wrong
11/26 14:30HollandTECTEC - Noordwijk2-0Noordwijkx vip wrong
11/26 14:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Baden5-0Baden2 vip wrong
11/26 15:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - FSC Mariupol1-4FSC Mariupolx vip wrong
11/26 15:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Annan Athletic1-1Annan Athletic1x1.43 vip correct
11/26 15:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Ballymena United0-2Ballymena United1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Newry City2-0Newry City12 vip correct
11/26 15:00Northern IrelandDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Glenavon Lurgan1-0Glenavon Lurganx vip wrong
11/26 15:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Glentoran FC0-2Glentoran FC2 vip correct
11/26 15:00PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - Viseu1-1Viseu121.26 vip wrong
11/26 15:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Stirling Univers0-0Stirling Univers23.05 vip wrong
11/26 15:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Airdrie United2-2Airdrie United11.44 vip wrong
11/26 15:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Forfar Athletic4-0Forfar Athletic121.13 vip correct
11/26 15:00ScotlandFormartine UniteFormartine Unite - Stenhousemuir1-3Stenhousemuir1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00Scotlandfraserburghfraserburgh - Arbroath0-2Arbroath14.10 vip wrong
11/26 15:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Stirling Albion3-2Stirling Albionx22.22 vip wrong
11/26 15:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - Darvel2-5Darvel121.12 vip correct
11/26 15:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Queen of South4-1Queen of South121.25 vip correct
11/26 15:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Kelty Hearts3-0Kelty Hearts121.18 vip correct
11/26 15:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - Queens Park0-3Queens Park2 vip correct
11/26 15:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Auchinleck Talbo3-0Auchinleck Talbo121.01 vip correct
11/26 15:00ScotlandWick AcademyWick Academy - Falkirk0-6Falkirk1x5.75 vip wrong
11/26 15:00BelgiumSt. Liege U23St. Liege U23 - KMSK Deinze1-2KMSK Deinzex3.60 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Barnet1-0Barnet121.22 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Chesterfield0-2Chesterfield121.28 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Crewe Alexandra3-0Crewe Alexandra11.50 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Grimsby Town1-2Grimsby Town22.80 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Stockport County2-2Stockport County12 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Alvechurch2-1Alvechurch121.15 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Harrogate Town3-1Harrogate Town1x1.58 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Exeter City4-1Exeter Cityx2 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Milton Keynes Do3-2Milton Keynes Do1x1.18 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Mansfield Town2-1Mansfield Town11.60 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Peterborough Uni3-1Peterborough Uni121.32 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Carlisle United2-1Carlisle United121.34 vip correct
11/26 15:00CyprusKarmiotissa PoleKarmiotissa Pole - Doxa Katokopias2-1Doxa Katokopias121.33 vip correct
11/26 15:00ArmeniaFC PyunikFC Pyunik - Noah3-0Noah1 vip correct
11/26 15:00EgyptZamalekZamalek - EL Masry1-0EL Masry1x vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandAveleyAveley - Kingstonian0-0Kingstonian11.65 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Canvey Island1-0Canvey Island121.20 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Margate2-2Margate1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Haringey Borough0-1Haringey Borough1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Cray Wanderers1-1Cray Wanderers1x1.28 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Horsham3-0Horsham1 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandHastings UnitedHastings United - Corinthian-Casua3-0Corinthian-Casua1 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandHerne BayHerne Bay - Brightlingsea1-1Brightlingsea1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00Englandleweslewes - Bowers & Pitsea2-2Bowers & Pitsea1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Hornchurch2-5Hornchurch2 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Enfield Town0-2Enfield Townx21.30 vip correct
11/26 15:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Knockbreda2-1Knockbreda1 vip correct
11/26 15:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Institute FC1-0Institute FCx2 vip wrong
11/26 15:00Northern IrelandDergview FCDergview FC - Loughgall FC2-0Loughgall FC2 vip wrong
11/26 15:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Ards FC1-4Ards FC1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00WalesBala TownBala Town - Cardiff Metropol2-0Cardiff Metropol1 vip correct
11/26 15:00WalesConnahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow - Taffs Well2-0Taffs Well11.19 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - Southend United2-0Southend United121.26 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandAltrinchamAltrincham - Eastleigh2-1Eastleigh1x1.31 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - York City1-0York City12 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Maidenhead Unite3-2Maidenhead Unite1x1.43 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Gateshead1-1Gateshead1x1.50 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Scunthorpe Unite3-1Scunthorpe Unite1x1.30 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Halifax Town1-0Halifax Townx3.05 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Alfreton Town2-0Alfreton Town11.98 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Chorley FC3-0Chorley FC12.45 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Brackley Town1-1Brackley Townx3.30 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Boston United2-1Boston United22.20 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Telford United3-0Telford United1x1.31 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Buxton FCBuxton FC2 vip waiting
11/26 15:00EnglandHereford UnitedHereford United - Darlington1-2Darlington12 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Southport0-0Southport121.24 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Gloucester City0-1Gloucester City1x1.13 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandLeamingtonLeamington - Peterborough Spo0-2Peterborough Spo121.26 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandScarboroughScarborough - Chester FC1-3Chester FC1x1.65 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Hungerford Town3-2Hungerford Town12.07 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - Oxford City1-2Oxford City1x2.33 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Concord Rangers3-1Concord Rangers11.46 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Dover Athletic0-2Dover Athleticx21.70 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Taunton Town1-1Taunton Town1x1.53 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Bath City3-0Bath City22.47 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Havant Waterloov1-1Havant Waterloovx21.27 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - Weymouth1-2Weymouth1x1.31 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Chelmsford City1-3Chelmsford City12 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandBrentford U21Brentford U21 - Blackburn Rovers1-2Blackburn Rovers12 vip correct
11/26 15:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Kriens4-1Kriens1 vip correct
11/26 15:00SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - Bulle2-0Bulle1 vip correct
11/26 15:00SwitzerlandLuzern IILuzern II - Breitenrain5-2Breitenrain1 vip correct
11/26 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Etoile Carouge0-3Etoile Carouge12 vip correct
11/26 15:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Bruhl SG1-2Bruhl SG1x2.1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Bavois0-1Bavoisx21.76 vip correct
11/26 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - FC Martigny Spor2-0FC Martigny Spor1 vip correct
11/26 15:00SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Portalban1-1Portalban1x vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Weston Super Mar1-0Weston Super Marx2 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Truro City3-1Truro City1x vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Salisbury City0-1Salisbury City12 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Merthyr Town1-2Merthyr Town12 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandHendonHendon - Bracknell Town3-4Bracknell Townx2 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Hanwell Town3-2Hanwell Town1x vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Hayes Yeading Un3-5Hayes Yeading Un1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandWinchester CityWinchester City - Dorchester Town1-1Dorchester Town1x vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Gosport Borough5-4Gosport Borough1x vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandBedford TownBedford Town - Bromsgrove3-4Bromsgrovex2 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - Needham Market1-0Needham Market1 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Mickleover Sport4-1Mickleover Sportx2 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandIlkeston TownIlkeston Town - Kings Langley3-0Kings Langley12 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Redditch United2-1Redditch United1x vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Tamworth1-1Tamworth12 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Rushden Diamonds3-1Rushden Diamonds12 vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Hednesford Town2-0Hednesford Town1x vip correct
11/26 15:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Barwell0-1Barwell1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Royston Town1-1Royston Townx2 vip correct
11/26 15:00College 1975 FCCollege 1975 FC - Lincoln Red Imps0-5Lincoln Red Impsx2 vip correct
11/26 15:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Moncarapachense6-0Moncarapachense12 vip correct
11/26 15:00PortugalBraga BBraga B - CDC Montalegre1-2CDC Montalegrex2 vip correct
11/26 15:00PortugalCanelas 2010Canelas 2010 - Varzim3-2Varzim1x vip correct
11/26 15:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Academica Coimbr2-2Academica Coimbr1 vip wrong
11/26 15:00PortugalParedesParedes - Sao Joao Ver0-0Sao Joao Ver1x vip correct
11/26 15:00SpainCadiz BCadiz B - Yeclano1-3Yeclano1x vip wrong
11/26 15:00SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - Torremolinos4-2Torremolinos1x vip correct
11/26 15:15SpainAlavesAlaves - Villarreal B2-0Villarreal B11.68 vip correct
11/26 15:15SpainMalagaMalaga - Ponferradina1-0Ponferradinax3.30 vip wrong
11/26 15:15EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Farnborough Town4-1Farnborough Town1x1.03 vip correct
11/26 15:30EuropeAl-SharjahAl-Sharjah - Banni Yas2-3Banni Yas1 vip wrong
11/26 15:30SpainBurgos PromesasBurgos Promesas - Arenteiro1-2Arenteiro2 vip correct
11/26 15:30SpainMutilveraMutilvera - SD Tarazona3-1SD Tarazona1x vip correct
11/26 16:00World Cup 2018FranceFrance - Denmark2-1Denmark121.31 vip correct
11/26 16:00TurkeyGenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi - Caykur Rizespor1-3Caykur Rizesporx21.22 vip correct
11/26 16:00SwitzerlandConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - Grand-Saconnex2-2Grand-Saconnex1 vip wrong
11/26 16:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - US Terre Sainte2-4US Terre Sainte1x vip wrong
11/26 16:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Polvorin1-0Polvorin1 vip correct
11/26 16:00SpainAD San JuanAD San Juan - Utebo FC1-0Utebo FCx vip wrong
11/26 16:00SpainRacing RiojaRacing Rioja - Real Sociedad C1-2Real Sociedad C12 vip correct
11/26 16:00SpainCD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara - Leganes B2-0Leganes B1x vip correct
11/26 16:30ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Vis Pesaro2-1Vis Pesaro11.61 vip correct
11/26 16:30ItalyFermanaFermana - Lucchese1-0Lucchese121.41 vip correct
11/26 16:30ItalyGubbioGubbio - San Donato1-0San Donato1x1.08 vip correct
11/26 16:30ItalyImoleseImolese - Pontedera1-2Pontedera121.32 vip correct
11/26 16:30ItalyReggianaReggiana - Rimini2-0Rimini12 vip correct
11/26 16:30ItalySienaSiena - Carrarese0-0Carrarese12 vip wrong
11/26 17:00SwitzerlandThunThun - Vaduz1-1Vaduz1x1.27 vip correct
11/26 17:00SwitzerlandFC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 - Lausanne Ouchy0-0Lausanne Ouchy121.25 vip wrong
11/26 17:00ItalyPisaPisa - Ternana3-1Ternanax21.55 vip wrong
11/26 17:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Gillingham1-1Gillingham12.31 vip wrong
11/26 17:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol1-0Apollon Limassol12.14 vip correct
11/26 17:00HollandDe TreffersDe Treffers - Quick Boys2-1Quick Boys12 vip correct
11/26 17:00SpainSD LaredoSD Laredo - R. Oviedo B1-0R. Oviedo B1 vip correct
11/26 17:00SpainRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - Valencia B0-6Valencia B121.53 vip correct
11/26 17:30Northern IrelandLinfield FCLinfield FC - Crusaders0-0Crusaders12 vip wrong
11/26 17:30SpainAlbaceteAlbacete - Racing Santander2-1Racing Santander12 vip correct
11/26 17:30SpainReal OviedoReal Oviedo - Mirandes1-0Mirandes1x1.21 vip correct
11/26 17:30FolgoreFolgore - Cailungo4-1Cailungo1x vip correct
11/26 17:30LynxLynx - Manchester 624-2Manchester 621x vip correct
11/26 18:00InternationalPoland U19Poland U19 - Portugal U190-2Portugal U1912 vip correct
11/26 18:00HollandOSS '20OSS '20 - VVSB0-6VVSBx2 vip correct
11/26 18:00SpainOurense CFOurense CF - Torrelavega1-2Torrelavega12 vip correct
11/26 18:00SpainUD AlziraUD Alzira - UE Olot2-1UE Olotx2.80 vip wrong
11/26 18:45PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - Clube Desportivo3-0Clube Desportivo11.19 vip correct
11/26 19:00World Cup 2018ArgentinaArgentina - Mexico2-0Mexico11.55 vip correct
11/26 19:00BelgiumAnderlecht U23Anderlecht U23 - Beerschot VA1-2Beerschot VA121.23 vip correct
11/26 19:45ScotlandClydeClyde - Dumbarton1-3Dumbarton22.42 vip correct
11/26 20:45PortugalBenficaBenfica - Penafiel2-0Penafiel11.14 vip correct
11/26 21:00SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - Tenerife3-1Tenerife1x1.21 vip correct
11/26 21:00Costa RicaAD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca - Alajuelense0-1Alajuelense12 vip correct
11/26 23:00ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - Deportivo Pasto3-4Deportivo Pasto11.62 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 26, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team