user profile
englishenglish english
2022-10-06 13:52:53

Predictions August 10, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
08/10 00:00BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Cruzeiro1-2Cruzeiro1x1.48 vip wrong
08/10 00:00ChileMelipillaMelipilla - Union San Felipe1-0Union San Felipe1x1.47 vip correct
08/10 00:05MexicoPumas TabascoPumas Tabasco - CD Alacranes de 2-1CD Alacranes de 2 vip wrong
08/10 00:10ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Independiente Ri2-0Independiente Rix2.70 vip wrong
08/10 00:15BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Oriente Petroler0-1Oriente Petroler12 vip correct
08/10 00:30BrazilSampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - Bahia(BA)2-0Bahia(BA)1 vip correct
08/10 00:30BrazilTombenseTombense - Vila Nova0-0Vila Nova1 vip wrong
08/10 00:30AmericaInd. del ValleInd. del Valle - Deportivo Tachir4-1Deportivo Tachir11.40 vip correct
08/10 00:30AmericaFlamengoFlamengo - Corinthians1-0Corinthians11.50 vip correct
08/10 00:30ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Aguilas D.2-0Aguilas D.121.34 vip correct
08/10 02:00Costa RicaSporting San JosSporting San Jos - Alajuelense2-2Alajuelensex3.45 vip correct
08/10 06:00RussiaSKA Khabarovsk 2SKA Khabarovsk 2 - FK Kaluga0-1FK Kaluga12 vip correct
08/10 08:00KunshanKunshan - Shenyang Urban F1-1Shenyang Urban F1 vip wrong
08/10 08:30Rakhine UnitedRakhine United - Hantharwady Unit1-3Hantharwady Unit2 vip correct
08/10 09:00VietnamPhong Phu Ha NamPhong Phu Ha Nam - Ho Chi Minh CityHo Chi Minh City1x vip waiting
08/10 09:00Malaysiakelantankelantan - Perak1-2Perak12 vip correct
08/10 09:30Bentleigh greensBentleigh greens - Sydney FC1-2Sydney FC1 vip wrong
08/10 09:30Modbury JetsModbury Jets - Macarthur Rams0-4Macarthur Ramsx2 vip correct
08/10 10:00RussiaDynamo VladivostDynamo Vladivost - Salyut-Energia B2-2Salyut-Energia Bx vip correct
08/10 10:00RussiaFK Strogino MoscFK Strogino Mosc - SY Sakhalinsk4-2SY Sakhalinsk1 vip correct
08/10 10:00RussiaKhimki 2Khimki 2 - Zenit Penza0-0Zenit Penza12 vip wrong
08/10 10:00Korea RepublicSuwon CitySuwon City - Jeonbuk Hyundai 0-1Jeonbuk Hyundai 2 vip correct
08/10 10:00JapanAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe1-0Vissel Kobe1 vip correct
08/10 10:00JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Cerezo Osaka2-2Cerezo Osaka121.28 vip wrong
08/10 10:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Hiroshima Sanfre1-2Hiroshima Sanfre1 vip wrong
08/10 10:30InternationalMorocco U23Morocco U23 - Saudi Arabia U230-2Saudi Arabia U2312 vip correct
08/10 10:30InternationalTurkey U23Turkey U23 - Cameroon U233-2Cameroon U2312 vip correct
08/10 10:30Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Daegu FC1-0Daegu FC12.18 vip correct
08/10 10:30JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Nagoya Grampus3-0Nagoya Grampus12.12 vip correct
08/10 11:00RussiaBaltika 2Baltika 2 - Zorkyi Krasnogor1-1Zorkyi Krasnogor12 vip wrong
08/10 11:00RussiaZvezda St PeterbZvezda St Peterb - Yenisey 23-0Yenisey 212 vip correct
08/10 11:00RussiaDinamo BarnaulDinamo Barnaul - Amkar Perm1-3Amkar Perm1x vip wrong
08/10 11:00AsiaViettelViettel - Kuala Lumpur0-0Kuala Lumpur1 vip wrong
08/10 11:30VietnamTKS Viet Nam WTKS Viet Nam W - Ha Noi WHa Noi Wx2 vip waiting
08/10 11:45SingaporeAlbirex Niigata Albirex Niigata - Young Lions7-1Young Lions1 vip correct
08/10 12:00EzraEzra - Viengchanh1-1Viengchanh1x vip correct
08/10 12:00NorwayBrann u19Brann u19 - Stabaek U191-3Stabaek U1912 vip correct
08/10 12:00InternationalCD Vitoria (SPA)CD Vitoria (SPA) - Alaves B1-0Alaves Bx2 vip wrong
08/10 13:00RussiaOmskOmsk - Zenit-Izhevsk0-2Zenit-Izhevsk1x vip wrong
08/10 13:00ArgentinaIndependiente 2Independiente 2 - Lanus 21-2Lanus 2x2 vip correct
08/10 13:00MalaysiaTerengganuTerengganu - Johor DT1-2Johor DT12 vip correct
08/10 13:00MalaysiaUiTMUiTM - Skuad Projek4-1Skuad Projek1x vip correct
08/10 13:45ArmeniaBKMA 2BKMA 2 - Urartu 26-0Urartu 21x vip correct
08/10 13:45ArmeniaWest ArmeniaWest Armenia - Ararat Yerevan 20-2Ararat Yerevan 212 vip correct
08/10 14:00InternationalSenegal U23Senegal U23 - Algeria U231-1Algeria U23x vip correct
08/10 14:00RussiaPeresvet PodolskPeresvet Podolsk - Arsenal Tula 22-4Arsenal Tula 2x2 vip correct
08/10 14:00RussiaZnamya NoginskZnamya Noginsk - Saturn Ramenskoy1-2Saturn Ramenskoy12 vip correct
08/10 14:00ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi - Colon Santa Fe 20-1Colon Santa Fe 2x2 vip correct
08/10 14:00ArgentinaCentral Cordoba Central Cordoba - Atl. Tucuman 20-3Atl. Tucuman 212 vip correct
08/10 14:00ArgentinaSarmiento Junin Sarmiento Junin - Huracan 23-1Huracan 22 vip wrong
08/10 14:00UzbekistanAGMKAGMK - Lokomotiv Tashke4-0Lokomotiv Tashke12 vip correct
08/10 14:30Al-GharafaAl-Gharafa - Al-Wakra1-1Al-Wakra12 vip wrong
08/10 15:00FK MinijaFK Minija - BFA Vilnius3-1BFA Vilnius1x vip correct
08/10 15:00NigeriaHeartland FCHeartland FC - Katsina United F0-0Katsina United F1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00SlovakiaNove Zamky WNove Zamky W - Trencin W0-3Trencin W1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00SlovakiaRuzomberok WRuzomberok W - Petrzalka W3-0Petrzalka W12 vip correct
08/10 15:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Myjava W3-1Myjava W12 vip correct
08/10 15:00SlovakiaSKF Zilina WomenSKF Zilina Women - B. Bystrica W1-12B. Bystrica W1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Dynamo St.Peters3-2Dynamo St.Peters1x vip correct
08/10 15:00RussiaMuromMurom - Volga Tver1-0Volga Tver1 vip correct
08/10 15:00RussiaKurskKursk - Dinamo Bryansk0-0Dinamo Bryansk12 vip wrong
08/10 15:00RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Metallurg Lipets1-2Metallurg Lipetsx2 vip correct
08/10 15:00South AfricaAmaZuluAmaZulu - Supersport Unite2-1Supersport Unitex vip wrong
08/10 15:00UzbekistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - Qizilqum Zarafsh1-2Qizilqum Zarafsh1x vip wrong
08/10 15:00SlovakiaDetvaDetva - Podkonice0-3Podkonice2 vip correct
08/10 15:00SlovakiaLokomotiva KosicLokomotiva Kosic - Medzev2-2Medzevx21.96 vip correct
08/10 15:00SlovakiaSasovaSasova - Badin1-5Badin1x2.96 vip wrong
08/10 15:00SlovakiaBacuchBacuch - Zav. Poruba2-2Zav. Poruba12 vip wrong
08/10 15:00SlovakiaBreznoBrezno - Filakovo2-0Filakovo1x vip correct
08/10 15:00SlovakiaChlebniceChlebnice - Oravske Vesele1-0Oravske Vesele1x vip correct
08/10 15:00SlovakiaIskra HnustaIskra Hnusta - TJ Banik Kalinov1-2TJ Banik Kalinov1x vip wrong
08/10 15:00SlovakiaPoltarPoltar - Slavia TU Kosice1-2Slavia TU Kosice1x vip wrong
08/10 15:00SlovakiaVelke ZaluzieVelke Zaluzie - Kalna n. Hronom0-4Kalna n. Hronom1x vip wrong
08/10 15:00SlovakiaSlov. DarmotySlov. Darmoty - Lucenec0-2Lucenec2 vip correct
08/10 15:00SlovakiaSpartak VysokaSpartak Vysoka - SK Javornik Mako1-4SK Javornik Mako2 vip correct
08/10 15:00SlovakiaPSC PezinokPSC Pezinok - Vrakuna B.0-0Vrakuna B.1x vip correct
08/10 15:00Czech RepublicFC PrerovFC Prerov - SK Prostejov1-4SK Prostejov122.00 vip wrong
08/10 15:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - Slask Wroclaw 23-1Slask Wroclaw 2x3.95 vip wrong
08/10 15:00PolandSiarka TarnobrzeSiarka Tarnobrze - GKS Jastrzebie0-0GKS Jastrzebie1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00PolandZaglebie 2Zaglebie 2 - Lech Poznan 21-0Lech Poznan 21 vip correct
08/10 15:30RussiaZnamya TrudaZnamya Truda - Torpedo Vladimir0-3Torpedo Vladimir12 vip correct
08/10 16:00InternationalSlavia Prague WSlavia Prague W - Real Madrid W0-2Real Madrid W1 vip wrong
08/10 16:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Spartak Kostroma2-2Spartak Kostroma1x vip correct
08/10 16:00PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Skra0-1Skra1x1.10 vip wrong
08/10 16:00PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Arka Gdynia1-3Arka Gdyniax3.15 vip wrong
08/10 16:00PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - GKS Tychy1-0GKS Tychyx3.20 vip wrong
08/10 16:00NorwayJervJerv - Odd Grenland2-2Odd Grenlandx21.25 vip correct
08/10 16:00PolandKotwica KolobrzeKotwica Kolobrze - Wisla Pulawy2-1Wisla Pulawy12.32 vip correct
08/10 16:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce1-2Pogon Siedlce11.69 vip wrong
08/10 16:00PolandStezycaStezyca - Hutnik Krakow2-1Hutnik Krakow11.63 vip correct
08/10 16:00EuropeVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Hajduk Split1-0Hajduk Split12 vip correct
08/10 16:30SwedenGamla Upsala WGamla Upsala W - Bollstanas Sk (w0-1Bollstanas Sk (w1 vip wrong
08/10 16:30PortugalSL Benfica WSL Benfica W - Braga W3-0Braga W1 vip correct
08/10 16:30AustriaAdmira DornbirnAdmira Dornbirn - Hohenems1-1Hohenems1x vip correct
08/10 16:30AustriaRothisRothis - RW Rankweil2-1RW Rankweil1x vip correct
08/10 16:30AustriaFC WolfurtFC Wolfurt - Brauerei Egg5-1Brauerei Egg12 vip correct
08/10 16:30SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Qviding FIF2-1Qviding FIF11.40 vip correct
08/10 16:30EgyptArab ContractorsArab Contractors - El Gounah0-0El Gounah1x vip correct
08/10 16:30EgyptSmouha SCSmouha SC - Future FC1-1Future FC12 vip wrong
08/10 16:40Al-SailiyaAl-Sailiya - Al Shamal2-1Al Shamal12 vip correct
08/10 17:00Germany U20 WGermany U20 W - Colombia (w) U200-1Colombia (w) U2012 vip correct
08/10 17:00Heider SVHeider SV - SC Weiche-08 II3-0SC Weiche-08 II1x vip correct
08/10 17:00PansdorfPansdorf - Inter Turkspor K4-3Inter Turkspor Kx2 vip wrong
08/10 17:00Sportverein SonsSportverein Sons - Uerdingen KFC 050-1Uerdingen KFC 051x vip wrong
08/10 17:00NorwayVidarVidar - Sandnes Ulf 22-1Sandnes Ulf 212 vip correct
08/10 17:00NorwaySenjaSenja - Skjetten Fotball3-1Skjetten Fotball12 vip correct
08/10 17:00PortugalFamalicao U23Famalicao U23 - Vizela U233-2Vizela U231x vip correct
08/10 17:00PortugalLeixoes U23Leixoes U23 - Rio Ave U231-0Rio Ave U231 vip correct
08/10 17:00AustriaSC BregenzSC Bregenz - Altach U213-1Altach U2112 vip correct
08/10 17:00AustriaLauterachLauterach - Dornbirner SV0-0Dornbirner SV1 vip wrong
08/10 17:00SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - Grasshopper1-1Grasshopper11.75 vip wrong
08/10 17:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Erzgebirge Aue1-0Erzgebirge Aue1 vip correct
08/10 17:00GermanySaarbruckenSaarbrucken - Dortmund II1-0Dortmund II1x1.22 vip correct
08/10 17:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - SC Verl2-0SC Verlx22.15 vip wrong
08/10 17:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - Ingolstadt0-1Ingolstadt1x1.37 vip wrong
08/10 17:00GermanySV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - SpVgg Bayreuth4-1SpVgg Bayreuthx22.04 vip wrong
08/10 17:00SwedenMalmo FKMalmo FK - Lunds BK0-3Lunds BKx2 vip correct
08/10 17:00SwedenIK OddevoldIK Oddevold - GAIS Goteborg0-2GAIS Goteborg121.42 vip correct
08/10 17:00SwedenTorns IFTorns IF - BK Olympic3-2BK Olympic121.41 vip correct
08/10 17:00SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Vanersborgs IF1-1Vanersborgs IF1x vip correct
08/10 17:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Inter Stockholm4-1Inter Stockholm1x1.44 vip correct
08/10 17:00SwedenPitea IFPitea IF - Umea FC3-1Umea FC121.4 vip correct
08/10 17:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Team TG FF2-0Team TG FF12 vip correct
08/10 17:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Taby1-2Taby11.71 vip wrong
08/10 17:00SwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - Sandviken0-0Sandvikenx3.45 vip correct
08/10 17:00IcelandUMF SelfossUMF Selfoss - Thor Akureyri2-1Thor Akureyri121.21 vip correct
08/10 17:00GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - Santa Lucia3-1Santa Lucia1 vip correct
08/10 17:00PolandMotor LublinMotor Lublin - KKS Kalisz0-3KKS Kalisz1x1.25 vip wrong
08/10 17:00PolandOlimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag - Stomil Olsztyn4-0Stomil Olsztyn12 vip correct
08/10 17:00BoliviaVaca DiezVaca Diez - Libertad2-1Libertad12 vip correct
08/10 17:30South AfricaChippa UnitedChippa United - Royal AM1-3Royal AM2 vip correct
08/10 17:30South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - TS Galaxy0-1TS Galaxy11.29 vip wrong
08/10 17:30South AfricaSekhukhuneSekhukhune - Lamontville Gold1-0Lamontville Goldx21.41 vip wrong
08/10 17:30South AfricaStellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates1-1Orlando Pirates1x1.58 vip correct
08/10 18:00InternationalDollingstownDollingstown - Glenavon Lurgan0-2Glenavon Lurgan12 vip correct
08/10 18:00BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Tuzla City1-5Tuzla City1 vip wrong
08/10 18:00IcelandKA AkureyriKA Akureyri - KFR Aegir3-0KFR Aegir121.06 vip correct
08/10 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn - Deportivo Moron0-1Deportivo Moron12.25 vip wrong
08/10 18:30PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Puszcza Niepolom2-0Puszcza Niepolom121.29 vip correct
08/10 18:30ArgentinaLeandro N AlemLeandro N Alem - Deportivo Laferr0-0Deportivo Laferrx vip correct
08/10 18:45EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Hartlepool Unite4-0Hartlepool Unite1x1.02 vip correct
08/10 18:45EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Bristol City1-4Bristol City121.28 vip correct
08/10 18:45EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Barnsley0-1Barnsley11.67 vip wrong
08/10 18:45EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Peterborough Uni0-2Peterborough Uni121.27 vip correct
08/10 18:45EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Rotherham United1-2Rotherham United1x1.55 vip wrong
08/10 18:45EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Sunderland2-0Sunderland12.26 vip correct
08/10 19:00EuropeReal MadridReal Madrid - Eintracht Frankf2-0Eintracht Frankf11.41 vip correct
08/10 19:00EgyptEL AhlyEL Ahly - EL Masry2-0EL Masry1 vip correct
08/10 19:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Cobán Imperial4-3Cobán Imperial1 vip correct
08/10 19:00BoliviaSanta CruzSanta Cruz - The Strongest0-3The Strongest12 vip correct
08/10 19:15IcelandKopavogurKopavogur - Thottur Vogar4-1Thottur Vogar11.12 vip correct
08/10 20:00Costa RicaCariari PocociCariari Pococi - Ad Aserri2-0Ad Aserrix2 vip wrong
08/10 20:00Costa RicaEscorpionesEscorpiones - Municipal Turria2-2Municipal Turria1 vip wrong
08/10 21:00GuatemalaGuastatoyaGuastatoya - Deportivo Mixco0-0Deportivo Mixco1 vip wrong
08/10 21:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - Real Espana2-1Real Espana2 vip wrong
08/10 21:00Costa RicaSan Jose FCSan Jose FC - CS Uruguay3-3CS Uruguay12 vip wrong
08/10 22:00BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Novorizontino2-2Novorizontinox21.61 vip correct
08/10 22:00BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - CRB AL2-1CRB ALx21.56 vip wrong
08/10 22:00GuatemalaDeportivo XinabaDeportivo Xinaba - Deportivo Achuap1-1Deportivo Achuap1x vip correct
08/10 22:00BoliviaPalmaflorPalmaflor - Blooming2-1Blooming1 vip correct
08/10 22:00MexicoAlebrijes OaxacaAlebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas2-2Zacatecas1x vip correct
08/10 22:15AmericaCearaCeara - Sao Paulo2-1Sao Paulo121.33 vip correct
08/10 23:00United StatesMiami FCMiami FC - FC Tulsa1-2FC Tulsa1x vip wrong
08/10 23:00United StatesNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina - Forward Madison2-1Forward Madison1x1.69 vip correct
08/10 23:00BrazilSao CaetanoSao Caetano - Oeste2-1Oestex vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of August 10, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team