06/30 00:00 | | Minnesota | Minnesota - FC Dallas | 0-1 | FC Dallas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/30 00:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Boa Ec | 1-1 | Boa Ec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/30 01:00 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Deportivo Cuenca | 0-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Orange County | 1-0 | Orange County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 06:00 | | FC Bulleen Lions | FC Bulleen Lions - Avondale FC | 5-1 | Avondale FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/30 08:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Bonnyrigg White | 2-1 | Bonnyrigg White | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 09:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Machida | 2-2 | Machida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 09:00 | | Kamatamare Sanuk | Kamatamare Sanuk - Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 09:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Marconi Stallion | 1-2 | Marconi Stallion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Kingston City | 4-1 | Kingston City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Port Melbourne | 1-0 | Port Melbourne | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/30 09:30 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers | 2-5 | Tampines Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 09:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - APIA Tigers | 1-5 | APIA Tigers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/30 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/30 10:00 | | Roasso Kumamoto | Roasso Kumamoto - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-3 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - FC Gifu | 2-0 | FC Gifu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC | 1-1 | Ehime FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/30 10:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - JEF United Ichih | 0-1 | JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 10:45 | | Ubon | Ubon - Port MTI FC | 0-1 | Port MTI FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 11:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung | 1-0 | Persib Bandung | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-2 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku | 1-1 | Inter Turku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - SJK Seinajoki | 1-1 | SJK Seinajoki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - Vaasa VPS | 0-1 | Vaasa VPS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | Haka | Haka - Ekenas | 1-1 | Ekenas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - AC Oulu | 3-0 | AC Oulu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Jaro | 1-0 | Jaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - AC Kajaani | 3-2 | AC Kajaani | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Skovde AIK | 2-1 | Skovde AIK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Atvidabergs FF | 2-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | Air Force Centra | Air Force Centra - Pattaya United | 2-3 | Pattaya United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Bangkok United F | 2-1 | Bangkok United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Warriors | 2-1 | Warriors | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
06/30 13:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Syrianska FC | 0-1 | Syrianska FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 13:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-1 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 13:45 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slu | 0-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/30 14:00 | | France | France - Argentina | 4-3 | Argentina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 14:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Norrby IF | 4-1 | Norrby IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 14:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Halmstads | 1-1 | Halmstads | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 14:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - IK Brage | 2-3 | IK Brage | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 14:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Angelholms FF | 4-1 | Angelholms FF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 14:00 | | Grebbestads | Grebbestads - Husqvarna FF | 1-2 | Husqvarna FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/30 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - IK Oddevold | 3-0 | IK Oddevold | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 14:00 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - Vasteras SK FK | 1-0 | Vasteras SK FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 14:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - FC Riga United | 0-2 | FC Riga United | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
06/30 15:45 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - FC Torpedo Minsk | 1-0 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/30 16:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - IK Frej | 3-1 | IK Frej | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 16:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Bodo Glimt | 2-2 | Bodo Glimt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 16:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Akropolis IF | 3-0 | Akropolis IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/30 16:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Spartaks Jurmala | 1-1 | Spartaks Jurmala | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 16:00 | | Magni | Magni - UMF Njardvik | 2-0 | UMF Njardvik | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 16:00 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Thor Akureyri | 3-5 | Thor Akureyri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 17:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 5-0 | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 17:45 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - FC Minsk | 2-2 | FC Minsk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/30 18:00 | | Uruguay | Uruguay - Portugal | 2-1 | Portugal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Waterford United | 2-3 | Waterford United | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/30 20:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Macara | 1-1 | Macara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 20:30 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers | 2-3 | Portland Timbers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 20:30 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Cienciano | 3-0 | Cienciano | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
06/30 21:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Sao Bento | 1-0 | Sao Bento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 21:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Ponte Preta | 0-2 | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 21:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Charlotte Indepe | 4-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Orlando City | 4-0 | Orlando City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:00 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - Sporting Kansas | 2-0 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Barcelona SC(ECU | 2-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Penn | 1-1 | Penn | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - North Carolina | 1-3 | North Carolina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | Real Salt Lake | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - D.C. United | 3-2 | D.C. United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:30 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Fortaleza | 0-1 | Fortaleza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Ottawa Fury | 2-0 | Ottawa Fury | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/30 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - New York Red Bul | 3-3 | New York Red Bul | 2-0 | |
|
|
|