03/28 00:00 | | Peru | Peru - Iceland | 3-1 | Iceland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/28 01:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Dep.Independient | 1-0 | Dep.Independient | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 01:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Liberia | 2-1 | Liberia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 02:00 | | Mexico | Mexico - Croatia | 0-1 | Croatia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 11:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Chainat FC | 1-2 | Chainat FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 11:00 | | Thai Navy | Thai Navy - Sukhothai | 3-2 | Sukhothai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 12:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 12:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Muang Thong Unit | 0-1 | Muang Thong Unit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 12:00 | | Ubon | Ubon - Buriram PEA | 2-3 | Buriram PEA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 12:00 | | Hungary U17 | Hungary U17 - Israel U17 | 0-1 | Israel U17 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 12:00 | | Romania U17 | Romania U17 - Slovenia U17 | 1-2 | Slovenia U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 12:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Foresta Suceava | 0-2 | Foresta Suceava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 12:00 | | Braila | Braila - Luceafarul Orade | 1-1 | Luceafarul Orade | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/28 12:00 | | Clinceni | Clinceni - Pandurii Targu-J | 3-1 | Pandurii Targu-J | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 12:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Poli Timisoara | 0-5 | Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/28 13:00 | | Bangkok Glass | Bangkok Glass - Pattaya United | 0-1 | Pattaya United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - Sportul Snagov | 1-1 | Sportul Snagov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-2 | Dunarea Calarasi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Sindjelic Beogra | 1-2 | Sindjelic Beogra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | FK Bezanija | FK Bezanija - Temnic | 0-0 | Temnic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Indjija | 1-0 | Indjija | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Sloboda | 1-0 | Sloboda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Jagodina | Jagodina - Novi Pazar | 0-1 | Novi Pazar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Metalac | Metalac - Teleoptik | 2-3 | Teleoptik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Pivara | Pivara - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 0-0 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Proleter | Proleter - Radnicki Pirot | 5-1 | Radnicki Pirot | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-2 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Komarno | Komarno - MSK Zilina B | 2-0 | MSK Zilina B | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Podbrezova B | Podbrezova B - MFK Skalica | 1-0 | MFK Skalica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Spisska Nova Ves | Spisska Nova Ves - Pohronie | 2-2 | Pohronie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - SKF Sered | 0-3 | SKF Sered | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 13:30 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - L. Mikulas | 0-0 | L. Mikulas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Kisvarda | 1-1 | Kisvarda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:00 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Soproni VSE | 3-0 | Soproni VSE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Szeged 2011 FC | 0-0 | Szeged 2011 FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Kazincbarcikai | 2-0 | Kazincbarcikai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Gyor | 2-1 | Gyor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:00 | | VAC | VAC - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - NK Dugopolje | 1-2 | NK Dugopolje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Basel II | 1-2 | Basel II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:30 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - HNK Sibenik | 2-0 | HNK Sibenik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:30 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Radnik Sesvete | 4-0 | Radnik Sesvete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:30 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - D. Zagreb 2 | 0-1 | D. Zagreb 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 14:30 | | NK Novigrad | NK Novigrad - Varazdin | 0-1 | Varazdin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/28 14:30 | | Solin | Solin - HNK Gorica | 1-1 | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 15:00 | | Cherkaskyi Dnipr | Cherkaskyi Dnipr - Volyn | 2-1 | Volyn | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - MFM FC | 2-0 | MFM FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Yobe Stars | 2-1 | Yobe Stars | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 16:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - CD Tudelano | 1-1 | CD Tudelano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Deportes Quindio | 1-3 | Deportes Quindio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 16:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - FC UT Arad | 1-1 | FC UT Arad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:00 | | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | Rot-Weiss Erfurt - VfL Osnabruck | 4-4 | VfL Osnabruck | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Zwickau | 2-2 | Zwickau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - KS Kukesi | | KS Kukesi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:00 | | Kamza | Kamza - Partizani Tirana | | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:00 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - Lushnja KS | | Lushnja KS | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - KF Laci | 1-0 | KF Laci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:00 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - Skenderbeu Korca | 2-1 | Skenderbeu Korca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:00 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Mosonmagyarovari | 1-1 | Mosonmagyarovari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Csakvari TK | 3-1 | Csakvari TK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:30 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Navalcarnero | 0-1 | Navalcarnero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 17:30 | | FC Fribourg | FC Fribourg - Azzurri Lausanne | 3-2 | Azzurri Lausanne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - Suchitepequez | 2-0 | Suchitepequez | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:00 | | Old boys | Old boys - United Zurich | 0-1 | United Zurich | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - FC Martigny Spor | 1-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Etoile Carouge | 3-0 | Etoile Carouge | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:30 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Bari | 1-0 | Bari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:30 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - AA Luziania | 2-1 | AA Luziania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:30 | | Ceilandia DF | Ceilandia DF - Sobradinho EC | 0-0 | Sobradinho EC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:30 | | Gibraltar Phoeni | Gibraltar Phoeni - Mons Calpe | 1-1 | Mons Calpe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:45 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Hamilton Academi | 1-0 | Hamilton Academi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 18:45 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Harrow Borough | 2-0 | Harrow Borough | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 19:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Centro Atletico | 1-2 | Centro Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 19:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Defensor Sportin | 2-2 | Defensor Sportin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 19:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - CA Progreso | 4-2 | CA Progreso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 19:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Nacional Montevi | 0-2 | Nacional Montevi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 19:15 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - Folgore | 0-2 | Folgore | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 19:15 | | Murata | Murata - Virtus | 1-8 | Virtus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 19:15 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Cailungo | 4-1 | Cailungo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/28 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 21:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - CSD Municipal | 2-2 | CSD Municipal | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/28 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Real Sociedad To | 3-1 | Real Sociedad To | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 21:00 | | Leones | Leones - Aguilas D. | 1-1 | Aguilas D. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 21:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - Perez Zeledon | 2-3 | Perez Zeledon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 23:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Marquense | 2-1 | Marquense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 23:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Atletico Huila | 1-0 | Atletico Huila | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 23:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Atletico Junior | 0-0 | Atletico Junior | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/28 23:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Brusque FC | 0-0 | Brusque FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 23:30 | | Hercilio Luz | Hercilio Luz - Concordia SC | 2-1 | Concordia SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 23:30 | | Inter de Lages | Inter de Lages - Tubarao | 1-0 | Tubarao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/28 23:30 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - Criciuma EC | 0-1 | Criciuma EC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|