10/12 00:10 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Deportes Tolima | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 11:30 | | Foolad Yazd FC | Foolad Yazd FC - Sanat Naft | 2-0 | Sanat Naft | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:30 | | [16]Mes Rafsanjan | [16]Mes Rafsanjan - Mes krman[4] | 1-2 | Mes krman[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:30 | | Sirjan | Sirjan - Pas Hamedan | 2-1 | Pas Hamedan | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:45 | | Aluminium Hormoz | Aluminium Hormoz - Paykan | 1-1 | Paykan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:45 | | [17]Parseh Tehran | [17]Parseh Tehran - Damash Gilan FC[18] | 2-2 | Damash Gilan FC[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Naft Ahvaz | Naft Ahvaz - Bushehr | 2-2 | Bushehr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | France U19 | France U19 - Netherlands U19 | 1-1 | Netherlands U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | [10]CA Fenix Pilar | [10]CA Fenix Pilar - Deportivo Espano[21] | 1-1 | Deportivo Espano[21] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - Talleres Escalad | 0-1 | Talleres Escalad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Juventud Unida S | 2-1 | Juventud Unida S | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - Acharnaikos | 0-1 | Acharnaikos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Excursionistas | 3-1 | Excursionistas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Austria | Austria - Liechtenstein | 3-0 | Liechtenstein | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Russia | Russia - Montenegro | 2-0 | Montenegro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Sweden | Sweden - Moldova | 2-0 | Moldova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Germany U19 | Germany U19 - Scotland U19 | 2-2 | Scotland U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:30 | | Switzerland U21 | Switzerland U21 - Norway U21 | 1-1 | Norway U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Belarus U19 | Belarus U19 - San Marino U19 | 6-1 | San Marino U19 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Sweden U19 | Sweden U19 - Belgium U19 | 0-2 | Belgium U19 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | [15]Deportivo Riestr | [15]Deportivo Riestr - Almirante Brown[16] | 2-1 | Almirante Brown[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Flandria | 0-0 | Flandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Gabon | Gabon - Democratic Rep. | 1-2 | Democratic Rep. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Sacachispas | 1-1 | Sacachispas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Belarus | Belarus - FYR Macedonia | 0-0 | FYR Macedonia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Estonia | Estonia - Switzerland | 0-1 | Switzerland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Lithuania | Lithuania - England | 0-3 | England | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Luxembourg | Luxembourg - Slovakia | 2-4 | Slovakia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Slovenia | 0-2 | Slovenia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Ukraine | Ukraine - Spain | 0-1 | Spain | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Enfield Town | 1-2 | Enfield Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | [13]Boca Unidos | [13]Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Mendoza[18] | 1-1 | Gimnasia Mendoza[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Morocco | Morocco - Guinea | 1-1 | Guinea | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Boavista (RJ) | 1-1 | Boavista (RJ) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Atl. Minero | Atl. Minero - San Simon | 3-0 | San Simon | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:30 | | Depor FC | Depor FC - Deportivo Pereir | 1-2 | Deportivo Pereir | 2-2 | |
|
|
|