07/10 00:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Fortaleza F.C | 0-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/10 00:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Universitario de | 1-1 | Universitario de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 01:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - America de Cali | 0-0 | America de Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 01:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Tigres UANL | 4-1 | Tigres UANL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 02:30 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers | 1-1 | Portland Timbers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 12:30 | | FC Shakhtyor Kar | FC Shakhtyor Kar - Shirak | 4-0 | Shirak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 13:00 | | Lokomotiv Astana | Lokomotiv Astana - FC Pyunik | 2-0 | FC Pyunik | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:00 | | MIKA Ashtarak | MIKA Ashtarak - NK Split | 1-1 | NK Split | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 14:00 | | Zorya | Zorya - Chemnitzer | 0-2 | Chemnitzer | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | Daugava Daugavpi | Daugava Daugavpi - Vikingur Gotu | 1-1 | Vikingur Gotu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Rudar Velenje | 1-1 | Rudar Velenje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:30 | | Ekranas Panevezy | Ekranas Panevezy - Crusaders | 1-2 | Crusaders | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:30 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - JK Sillamae Kale | 2-1 | JK Sillamae Kale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 15:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Red Boys Differd | 3-1 | Red Boys Differd | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Horizont Turnovo | 3-1 | Horizont Turnovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Airbus UK | 2-1 | Airbus UK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | FK Inter Baku | FK Inter Baku - FC Tiraspol | 3-1 | FC Tiraspol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - Rosenborg | 0-2 | Rosenborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - Fram Reykjavik | 2-2 | Fram Reykjavik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:00 | | Sant Julia | Sant Julia - Cukaricki Stanko | 0-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
07/10 16:30 | | FK Daugava Riga | FK Daugava Riga - Aberdeen | 0-3 | Aberdeen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Vaasa VPS | 2-0 | Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1-2 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:00 | | Fola Esch | Fola Esch - IFK Goteborg | 0-2 | IFK Goteborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - FK Shkendija 79 | 2-0 | FK Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:00 | | [2]BATE Borisov | [2]BATE Borisov - FC Torpedo Zhodi[5] | 1-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:30 | | Birkirkara FC | Birkirkara FC - Diosgyor VTK | 1-4 | Diosgyor VTK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:30 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - FC Kairat Almaty | 0-0 | FC Kairat Almaty | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:30 | | Spartak Trnava | Spartak Trnava - Hibernians FC | 5-0 | Hibernians FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:45 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Derry City | 0-5 | Derry City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 17:45 | | Bangor City FC | Bangor City FC - Stjarnan Gardaba | 0-4 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | IF Fuglafjordur | IF Fuglafjordur - Mypa | 0-0 | Mypa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Banga Gargzdai | 4-0 | Banga Gargzdai | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:00 | | [12]Thor Akureyri | [12]Thor Akureyri - KR Reykjavik[3] | 2-0 | KR Reykjavik[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Sliema Wanderers | 2-1 | Sliema Wanderers | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - Celik Niksic | 4-0 | Celik Niksic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | SP Libertas | SP Libertas - Botev Plovdiv | 0-2 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:30 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Gilan Gabala | 3-0 | FK Gilan Gabala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Jeunesse Esch | 3-1 | Jeunesse Esch | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:45 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Hafnarfjordur | 2-3 | Hafnarfjordur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
07/10 18:45 | | Metalurg Skopje | Metalurg Skopje - UE Santa Coloma | 2-0 | UE Santa Coloma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:30 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Alrga | 1-0 | Alrga | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 19:30 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Haras El Hedoud | 1-0 | Haras El Hedoud | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
07/10 19:30 | | Ithad Al Shortah | Ithad Al Shortah - Smouha SC | 2-2 | Smouha SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Expreso Rojo | 4-1 | Expreso Rojo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
07/10 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Barranquilla FC | 0-0 | Barranquilla FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|