user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Stal Mielec - Rakow

Stal Mielec nologo
Stal Mielec  VS  Rakow
Poland 1. Liga
Date match: 04/06/2019 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Stal Mielec-Rakow, match of the championship Poland 1. Liga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Poland 1. Liga and on teams Stal Mielec and Rakow.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Stal Mielec-Rakow: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Stal Mielec-Rakow: score Rakow

Prediction Gol/NoGol Stal Mielec-Rakow: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Stal Mielec-Rakow: Over (Odd 2.35)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Stal Mielec Rakow
Statistics Stal Mielec
Statistics Rakow
HomeW50% [7]
D 35% [5]
L 14% [2]
TotalW 46% [13]
D 32% [9]
L 21% [6]
AwayW53% [8]
D 33% [5]
L 13% [2]
TotalW 65% [19]
D 27% [8]
L 6% [2]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryDrawLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.53
Under 2.52Over 2.53
Under 3.53Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal2
Even2Odd3

Away:
(last) DrawLostDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed8
Under 1.50Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.54
Under 3.52Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal1
Even3Odd2

All:
(last) LostvictoryDrawvictoryDrawLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed5
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) DrawvictoryLostLostvictoryDrawvictoryDraw
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed8
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec 1-0
Stal Mielec - Rakow 3-1
Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0-0
Suwalki - Stal Mielec 0-1
GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec 1-1
Stal Mielec - LKS Lodz 0-1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec 0-2
Stal Mielec - Bytovia II Bytow 2-1
Bytovia II Bytow - Rakow 2-2
Rakow - Warta Poznan 3-0
Rakow - Lechia Gdansk 0-1
Stal Mielec - Rakow 3-1
Rakow - Garbarnia 1-0
Olsztyn Oks - Rakow 1-1
Rakow - Termalica B-B. 1-0
Rakow - Legia Warszawa 1-1
Previous
04/06/2019 Stal Mielec - Rakow 3-1 (Poland 1. Liga)
09/16/2018 Rakow - Stal Mielec 1-1 (Poland 1. Liga)
04/07/2018 Stal Mielec - Rakow 2-3 (Poland 1. Liga)
09/09/2017 Rakow - Stal Mielec 1-2 (Poland 1. Liga)
Standings Poland 1. Liga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rakow652919824916
2LKS Lodz582917754819
3Stal Mielec482813963718
4Sandecja Nowy Sacz4829121252817
5Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala4229126114438
6GKS Jastrzebie4028101083132
7 Termalica B-B.392810993836
8Chojniczanka Chojnice382891184036
9Puszcza Niepolomice3828108103034
10Odra Opole342897123948
11GKS Tychy3428810103435
12Olsztyn Oks332989122836
13Chrobry Glogow332996142231
14Warta Poznan312887132639
15Bytovia II Bytow302951593941
16Suwalki302979133446
17GKS Katowice292878132839
18Garbarnia202855181953
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rakow36141130235
2Sandecja Nowy Sacz3114941174
3LKS Lodz29159242610
4Stal Mielec2614752227
5Chojniczanka Chojnice24146622919
6Odra Opole24147342417
7GKS Tychy22146442114
8Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala22156452320
9Olsztyn Oks21155641616
10 Termalica B-B.20145541814
11Puszcza Niepolomice20146261516
12GKS Jastrzebie19145451719
13Warta Poznan19145451719
14Suwalki18145362025
15Chrobry Glogow15144371011
16Bytovia II Bytow141511131718
17GKS Katowice10141761320
18Garbarnia8142210923
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LKS Lodz2914851229
2Rakow29158522611
3Stal Mielec22146441511
4GKS Jastrzebie21145631413
5Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala20146262118
6 Termalica B-B.19145452022
7GKS Katowice19146171519
8Chrobry Glogow18155371220
9Puszcza Niepolomice18144641518
10Sandecja Nowy Sacz17153841113
11Bytovia II Bytow16144462223
12Chojniczanka Chojnice14143561117
13GKS Tychy12142661321
14Garbarnia12143381030
15Olsztyn Oks12143381220
16Suwalki12152671421
17Warta Poznan1214338920
18Odra Opole10142481531
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LKS Lodz57291694256
2Rakow562915113209
3Stal Mielec522813132255
4Chojniczanka Chojnice482813962414
5 Termalica B-B.4428101441810
6Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala442912891815
7Sandecja Nowy Sacz432910136117
8GKS Tychy3728107111515
9Olsztyn Oks372981381411
10GKS Katowice352898111726
11Puszcza Niepolomice332871291517
12Bytovia II Bytow302986151222
13Chrobry Glogow2929514101017
14Odra Opole2928611111322
15GKS Jastrzebie27284159813
16Suwalki272969141221
17Warta Poznan272851211916
18Garbarnia162821016626
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sandecja Nowy Sacz301486080
2Stal Mielec3014860181
3Rakow291485192
4Chojniczanka Chojnice2814842167
5 Termalica B-B.2714761103
6LKS Lodz2715834124
7GKS Tychy221464496
8Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala221564588
9Olsztyn Oks2115564116
10Odra Opole1914473108
11Puszcza Niepolomice161437468
12Chrobry Glogow151429345
13Suwalki1514437810
14Bytovia II Bytow1415357410
15Warta Poznan141435659
16GKS Jastrzebie121426659
17GKS Katowice1114257713
18Garbarnia614068211
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LKS Lodz3014860132
2Rakow2715762117
3GKS Katowice24147341013
4Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2214644107
5Stal Mielec221457274
6Chojniczanka Chojnice201455487
7 Termalica B-B.171438387
8Puszcza Niepolomice171445599
9Bytovia II Bytow1614518812
10Olsztyn Oks161437435
11GKS Jastrzebie151429334
12GKS Tychy151443769
13Chrobry Glogow1415357612
14Sandecja Nowy Sacz131527637
15Warta Poznan131427547
16Suwalki1215267411
17Garbarnia1014248415
18Odra Opole1014248314
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 96,800
Bets

Latest Comments