user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United

Orlando Pirates Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates  VS  Maritzburg United
South Africa Premier League
Date match: 12/01/2018 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Orlando Pirates-Maritzburg United, match of the championship South Africa Premier League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league South Africa Premier League and on teams Orlando Pirates and Maritzburg United.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Orlando Pirates-Maritzburg United: 12 (Odd 1.36)

Prediction Recommended Orlando Pirates-Maritzburg United: gol

Prediction Gol/NoGol Orlando Pirates-Maritzburg United: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Orlando Pirates-Maritzburg United: Over (Odd 2.40)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Orlando Pirates Maritzburg United
Statistics Orlando Pirates
Statistics Maritzburg United
HomeW33% [3]
D 55% [5]
L 11% [1]
TotalW 42% [8]
D 47% [9]
L 10% [2]
AwayW10% [1]
D 20% [2]
L 70% [7]
TotalW 10% [2]
D 40% [8]
L 50% [10]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawDrawvictoryvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed4
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostDrawLostLostLostDraw
Goals Scored2Goals Allowed8
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal5
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) LostDrawDrawDrawDrawvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed7
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even7Odd1

All:
(last) victoryLostDrawLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed12
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Esperance Sportive de Tunis - Orlando Pirates 2-0
Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1-1
Orlando Pirates - Esperance Sportive de Tunis 0-0
Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates 1-1
Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC 1-1
Orlando Pirates - Horoya 3-0
Platinum (ZIM) - Orlando Pirates 0-0
Orlando Pirates - Chippa United 4-2
Maritzburg United - Polokwane 3-1
Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg United 1-0
Witbank Spurs - Maritzburg United 2-2
Chippa United - Maritzburg United 2-0
Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 1-0
Maritzburg United - Free State Stars 1-2
Lamontville Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 2-0
Maritzburg United - Baroka FC 0-1
Previous
12/01/2018 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 0-0 (South Africa Premier League)
02/03/2018 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 2-1 (South Africa Premier League)
09/15/2017 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 0-0 (South Africa Premier League)
04/11/2017 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 2-0 (South Africa Premier League)
12/13/2016 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 2-1 (South Africa Premier League)
05/07/2016 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 0-0 (South Africa Premier League)
01/16/2016 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 3-3 (South Africa Premier League)
10/24/2015 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 2-0 (South Africa Telkom Knockout)
05/06/2015 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 1-1 (South Africa Premier League)
12/02/2014 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 1-2 (South Africa Premier League)
05/03/2014 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 1-2 (South Africa Nedbank Cup)
04/15/2014 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 1-0 (South Africa Premier League)
11/27/2013 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 0-1 (South Africa Premier League)
05/18/2013 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 2-3 (South Africa Premier League)
12/14/2012 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 1-2 (South Africa Premier League)
02/26/2012 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 1-0 (South Africa Premier League)
08/24/2011 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 2-1 (South Africa Premier League)
03/02/2011 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 3-1 (South Africa Premier League)
Standings South Africa Premier League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bidvest Wits372011452917
2Mamelodi Sundowns34179712211
3Orlando Pirates33198922718
4Cape Town City30198652922
5AmaZulu29208572324
6Bloemfontein Celtic29208572321
7Supersport United29198562018
8Kaizer Chiefs28207762419
9Polokwane27187652322
10Highlands252051052423
11Lamontville Golden Arrows24205962021
12Black Leopards20195591828
13Chippa United19204791622
14Baroka FC18203981622
15Free State Stars161944111531
16Maritzburg United14202810919
Legenda: a. CAF Ch. League a.a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AmaZulu2011551158
2Cape Town City18105322012
3Bidvest Wits1610514138
4Highlands16104421512
5Supersport United168512126
6Bloemfontein Celtic1510433106
7Polokwane15104331514
8Black Leopards149423107
9Lamontville Golden Arrows14104241111
10Mamelodi Sundowns14935195
11Orlando Pirates149351139
12Kaizer Chiefs1210334910
13Chippa United11932488
14Free State Stars11103251014
15Baroka FC9101631012
16Maritzburg United91016379
Legenda: a. CAF Ch. League a.a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bidvest Wits2110631169
2Mamelodi Sundowns208620136
3Orlando Pirates1910541149
4Kaizer Chiefs1610442159
5Bloemfontein Celtic14104241315
6Supersport United1311344812
7Cape Town City129333910
8Polokwane12833288
9Lamontville Golden Arrows1010172910
10AmaZulu99306816
11Baroka FC910235610
12Highlands910163911
13Chippa United811155814
14Black Leopards610136821
15Free State Stars59126517
16Maritzburg United510127210
Legenda: a. CAF Ch. League a.a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bidvest Wits36208120175
2Orlando Pirates3419973145
3Mamelodi Sundowns3017791146
4Supersport United29196112105
5Bloemfontein Celtic272076798
6Cape Town City27196941011
7Kaizer Chiefs262051141211
8Maritzburg United2620414263
9Highlands2520510599
10Polokwane24185941211
11Baroka FC22204106811
12AmaZulu2120497712
13Lamontville Golden Arrows2020488814
14Black Leopards1719388712
15Chippa United14201118512
16Free State Stars12192611417
Legenda: a. CAF Ch. League a.a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bidvest Wits201055080
2Cape Town City161044287
3Bloemfontein Celtic151043343
4Maritzburg United151036152
5Orlando Pirates15943274
6Supersport United15843163
7Highlands141035265
8Kaizer Chiefs141035254
9Polokwane141035297
10Lamontville Golden Arrows131034366
11AmaZulu121126344
12Mamelodi Sundowns12926153
13Baroka FC111025357
14Black Leopards11925222
15Free State Stars71014528
16Chippa United6906314
Legenda: a. CAF Ch. League a.a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Orlando Pirates191054171
2Mamelodi Sundowns18853093
3Bidvest Wits161037095
4Supersport United141128142
5Bloemfontein Celtic121033455
6Kaizer Chiefs121026277
7Baroka FC111025334
8Cape Town City11925224
9Highlands111025334
10Maritzburg United111018111
11Polokwane10824234
12AmaZulu9923438
13Chippa United81115548
14Lamontville Golden Arrows71014528
15Black Leopards610136510
16Free State Stars5912629
Legenda: a. CAF Ch. League a.a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 95,938
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Proswinner: we are working to integrate card ...

    Read more...

     
  • You promised us to start with cards in 15 days. We ...

    Read more...

     
  • @254mark: we have already replied to you by email

    Read more...

     
  • good morning Admin, I just subscribed this morning ...

    Read more...