user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan

Cracovia Krakow Lech Poznan
Cracovia Krakow  VS  Lech Poznan
Poland Ekstraklasa
Date match: 12/02/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Cracovia Krakow-Lech Poznan, match of the championship Poland Ekstraklasa. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Poland Ekstraklasa and on teams Cracovia Krakow and Lech Poznan.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Cracovia Krakow-Lech Poznan: 1x (Odd 1.67)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Cracovia Krakow-Lech Poznan: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Cracovia Krakow-Lech Poznan: Under (Odd 1.70)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 0

Statistics
Cracovia Krakow Lech Poznan
Statistics Cracovia Krakow
Statistics Lech Poznan
HomeW60% [9]
D 26% [4]
L 13% [2]
TotalW 46% [14]
D 20% [6]
L 33% [10]
AwayW26% [4]
D 20% [3]
L 53% [8]
TotalW 43% [13]
D 13% [4]
L 43% [13]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryvictoryLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal5
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostLostDrawDrawLostLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed8
Under 1.54Over 1.52
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal4
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryvictoryLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed11
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostvictoryLostDrawDrawvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed10
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Cracovia Krakow - Pogon Szczecin 0-3
Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia Krakow 1-2
Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-0
Cracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk 2-0
Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Krakow 3-1
Cracovia Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok 0-1
Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Krakow 1-0
Cracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk 4-2
Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan 1-0
Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 2-1
Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-0
Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin 1-1
Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan 1-1
Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa 1-0
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan 3-3
Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok 0-2
Previous
05/11/2019 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa - Championship Group)
12/02/2018 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
07/29/2018 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 2-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
12/10/2017 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 1-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
08/06/2017 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 0-2 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
12/17/2016 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa - Championship Group)
08/12/2016 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 2-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa - Championship Group)
05/08/2016 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 2-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa - Championship Group)
03/06/2016 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 2-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
10/04/2015 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 5-2 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
02/27/2015 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 0-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
08/31/2014 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 1-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
11/25/2013 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-6 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
07/28/2013 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 1-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
03/31/2012 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 3-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
10/01/2011 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 0-3 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
03/13/2011 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
Standings Poland Ekstraklasa
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Legia Warszawa603018664831
2Lechia Gdansk603017944525
3Piast Gliwice533015874731
4Cracovia Krakow4830146103934
5Jagiellonia Bialystok473013894541
6Zaglebie Lubin4730145114838
7Lech Poznan4330134134140
8Pogon Szczecin4330127114442
9Wisla Krakow4230126125548
10Korona Kielce40301010103544
11Miedz Legnica323088143052
12Slask Wroclaw313087153537
13Gornik Zabrze3130710133649
14Wisla Plock303079144049
15Arka Gdynia2930611133944
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec243066184163
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lechia Gdansk371511402910
2Piast Gliwice36151131288
3Cracovia Krakow31159422011
4Legia Warszawa30159332715
5Lech Poznan28159152419
6Pogon Szczecin28158432617
7Wisla Krakow26157533019
8Jagiellonia Bialystok24157352225
9Zaglebie Lubin22156452318
10Korona Kielce21155641920
11Miedz Legnica21156361728
12Slask Wroclaw18155371514
13Zaglebie Sosnowiec18155372833
14Gornik Zabrze15153661722
15Wisla Plock15154381623
16Arka Gdynia14153572025
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Legia Warszawa30159332116
2Zaglebie Lubin25158162520
3Jagiellonia Bialystok23156542316
4Lechia Gdansk23156541615
5Korona Kielce19155461624
6Cracovia Krakow17155281923
7Piast Gliwice17154561923
8Gornik Zabrze16154471927
9Wisla Krakow16155192529
10Arka Gdynia15153661919
11Lech Poznan15154381721
12Pogon Szczecin15154381825
13Wisla Plock15153662426
14Slask Wroclaw13153482023
15Miedz Legnica11152581324
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec61513111330
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lechia Gdansk603016122289
2Pogon Szczecin503014881914
3Lech Poznan4630137102015
4Piast Gliwice4630121082416
5Zaglebie Lubin4330111092218
6Gornik Zabrze4130118111621
7Legia Warszawa4130118111917
8Slask Wroclaw413091471813
9Wisla Krakow4130118112524
10Jagiellonia Bialystok40301010101620
11Korona Kielce3430713101718
12Miedz Legnica3330712111622
13Wisla Plock3330712111518
14Cracovia Krakow3130710131320
15Zaglebie Sosnowiec303086161629
16Arka Gdynia2830416101222
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lechia Gdansk37151140173
2Lech Poznan32151023155
3Piast Gliwice3215951143
4Wisla Krakow3215951175
5Pogon Szczecin2815843116
6Gornik Zabrze2715834106
7Legia Warszawa2715834158
8Slask Wroclaw231558285
9Korona Kielce2215573128
10Zaglebie Sosnowiec22157171315
11Miedz Legnica21155641212
12Zaglebie Lubin2115564117
13Jagiellonia Bialystok191547479
14Cracovia Krakow171538467
15Wisla Plock161537546
16Arka Gdynia1215267514
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lechia Gdansk2315582116
2Pogon Szczecin221564588
3Zaglebie Lubin22156451111
4Jagiellonia Bialystok2115636911
5Slask Wroclaw1815465108
6Wisla Plock17154561112
7Arka Gdynia1615210378
8Cracovia Krakow1415429713
9Gornik Zabrze1415357615
10Lech Poznan1415357510
11Legia Warszawa141535749
12Piast Gliwice14153571013
13Korona Kielce1215267510
14Miedz Legnica1215267410
15Wisla Krakow9152310819
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec815159314
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 97,277
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Dexterity: you ask us to verify our predictions, and ...

    Read more...

     
  • You have to do this guide fast because if I don't ...

    Read more...

     
  • Dear Bettingclosed.com, I must say with dissatisfaction ...

    Read more...

     
  • We are pleased to inform you that direct payment ...

    Read more...