user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan

Cracovia Krakow Lech Poznan
Cracovia Krakow  VS  Lech Poznan
Poland Ekstraklasa
Date match: 12/02/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Cracovia Krakow-Lech Poznan, match of the championship Poland Ekstraklasa. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Poland Ekstraklasa and on teams Cracovia Krakow and Lech Poznan.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Cracovia Krakow-Lech Poznan: 1x (Odd 1.67)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Cracovia Krakow-Lech Poznan: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Cracovia Krakow-Lech Poznan: Under (Odd 1.70)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 0

Statistics
Cracovia Krakow Lech Poznan
Statistics Cracovia Krakow
Statistics Lech Poznan
HomeW45% [5]
D 36% [4]
L 18% [2]
TotalW 38% [8]
D 28% [6]
L 33% [7]
AwayW33% [4]
D 16% [2]
L 50% [6]
TotalW 45% [10]
D 13% [3]
L 40% [9]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryvictoryDrawDrawLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed5
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol1NoGoal5
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) victoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawLostDraw
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed5
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol4NoGoal4
Even2Odd6

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed12
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal6
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Cracovia Krakow - Piast Gliwice 2-1
Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia Krakow 1-2
Cracovia Krakow - Pogon Szczecin 2-1
Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Krakow 0-3
Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-0
Cracovia Krakow - Slask Wroclaw 1-1
Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia Krakow 1-0
Cracovia Krakow - Miedz Legnica 0-0
Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan 4-0
Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin 1-2
Lech Poznan - FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0-3
Lech Poznan - Vozdovac 0-1
Lech Poznan - Sturm Graz 1-2
Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan 0-1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznan 0-6
Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw 2-0
Previous
12/02/2018 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
07/29/2018 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 2-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
12/10/2017 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 1-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
08/06/2017 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 0-2 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
12/17/2016 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa - Championship Group)
08/12/2016 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 2-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa - Championship Group)
05/08/2016 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 2-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa - Championship Group)
03/06/2016 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 2-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
10/04/2015 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 5-2 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
02/27/2015 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 0-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
08/31/2014 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 1-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
11/25/2013 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-6 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
07/28/2013 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 1-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
03/31/2012 Lech Poznan - Cracovia Krakow 3-1 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
10/01/2011 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 0-3 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
03/13/2011 Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan 1-0 (Poland Ekstraklasa)
Standings Poland Ekstraklasa
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lechia Gdansk452113623618
2Legia Warszawa422112633520
3Jagiellonia Bialystok392211653829
4Korona Kielce34219752724
5Pogon Szczecin342210483227
6Piast Gliwice34229763225
7Lech Poznan332210393329
8Cracovia Krakow30218672222
9Wisla Krakow29218583331
10Zaglebie Lubin272183103333
11Arka Gdynia25216783130
12Slask Wroclaw212156102930
13Miedz Legnica212156102138
14Gornik Zabrze202248102640
15Wisla Plock202248103039
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec122126132447
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lechia Gdansk2711830249
2Pogon Szczecin26128222311
3Piast Gliwice2411731197
4Jagiellonia Bialystok20126241719
5Cracovia Krakow1911542117
6Lech Poznan19106131812
7Korona Kielce18105321611
8Legia Warszawa18105321812
9Wisla Krakow16104421812
10Arka Gdynia12103341718
11Gornik Zabrze12112631416
12Miedz Legnica12113351022
13Slask Wroclaw11113261113
14Zaglebie Lubin11103251415
15Wisla Plock9112361118
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec9102351623
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Legia Warszawa2411731178
2Jagiellonia Bialystok19105412110
3Lechia Gdansk1810532129
4Korona Kielce16114431113
5Zaglebie Lubin16115151918
6Lech Poznan14124261517
7Arka Gdynia13113441412
8Wisla Krakow13114161519
9Cracovia Krakow11103251115
10Wisla Plock11112541921
11Piast Gliwice10112451318
12Slask Wroclaw10102441817
13Miedz Legnica9102351116
14Gornik Zabrze8112271224
15Pogon Szczecin810226916
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec311038824
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lechia Gdansk43211272217
2Lech Poznan362210661610
3Pogon Szczecin362210661310
4Legia Warszawa33219661610
5Jagiellonia Bialystok31228771213
6Slask Wroclaw30217951511
7Wisla Krakow30218671614
8Gornik Zabrze29228591218
9Zaglebie Lubin29218581616
10Piast Gliwice27226971513
11Korona Kielce26216871211
12Miedz Legnica24215971116
13Wisla Plock23225891114
14Zaglebie Sosnowiec232165101018
15Arka Gdynia19213108917
16Cracovia Krakow17213810714
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lechia Gdansk2711830133
2Pogon Szczecin2612822104
3Lech Poznan2310721113
4Wisla Krakow2210640112
5Gornik Zabrze211163284
6Legia Warszawa2010622125
7Piast Gliwice201155193
8Korona Kielce1810532105
9Zaglebie Sosnowiec181060488
10Jagiellonia Bialystok151236346
11Slask Wroclaw151136255
12Miedz Legnica1411353710
13Zaglebie Lubin121033466
14Wisla Plock111125435
15Cracovia Krakow91116436
16Arka Gdynia810226512
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Zaglebie Lubin17115241010
2Jagiellonia Bialystok161051487
3Lechia Gdansk161044284
4Slask Wroclaw1510433106
5Lech Poznan131234557
6Legia Warszawa131134445
7Wisla Plock121133589
8Arka Gdynia111118245
9Miedz Legnica101024446
10Pogon Szczecin101024436
11Cracovia Krakow81022648
12Gornik Zabrze811227414
13Korona Kielce81115526
14Wisla Krakow811227512
15Piast Gliwice711146610
16Zaglebie Sosnowiec511056210
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 95,948
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Proswinner: we are working to integrate card ...

    Read more...

     
  • You promised us to start with cards in 15 days. We ...

    Read more...

     
  • @254mark: we have already replied to you by email

    Read more...

     
  • good morning Admin, I just subscribed this morning ...

    Read more...