user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Braintree Town - Barrow

Braintree Town Barrow
Braintree Town  VS  Barrow
England Vanarama National League
Date match: 12/01/2018 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Braintree Town-Barrow, match of the championship England Vanarama National League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league England Vanarama National League and on teams Braintree Town and Barrow.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Braintree Town-Barrow: x2 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Braintree Town-Barrow: over

Prediction Gol/NoGol Braintree Town-Barrow: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Braintree Town-Barrow: Over (Odd 2.04)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Braintree Town Barrow
Statistics Braintree Town
Statistics Barrow
HomeW17% [3]
D 17% [3]
L 64% [11]
TotalW 17% [6]
D 20% [7]
L 61% [21]
AwayW29% [5]
D 29% [5]
L 41% [7]
TotalW 35% [12]
D 29% [10]
L 35% [12]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryvictoryLostLostLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed9
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol0NoGoal6
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) victoryDrawLostDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed2
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.56Over 2.50
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol0NoGoal6
Even5Odd1

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryLostvictoryLostDrawLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed11
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) DrawvictoryDrawDrawDrawLostDrawvictory
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed5
Under 1.55Over 1.53
Under 2.57Over 2.51
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal6
Even6Odd2

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Braintree Town - Aldershot Town 0-1
Eastleigh - Braintree Town 2-1
Braintree Town - Salford City 1-0
Hartlepool United - Braintree Town 2-1
Braintree Town - Barnet 4-0
Salisbury City - Braintree Town 2-1
Halifax Town - Braintree Town 0-0
Braintree Town - Ebbsfleet United 0-4
Barrow - Ebbsfleet United 0-0
Sutton United - Barrow 0-1
Barrow - Bromley 1-1
Chesterfield - Barrow 0-0
Barrow - Halifax Town 0-0
Havant Waterlooville - Barrow 2-0
AFC Fylde - Barrow 0-0
Barrow - Salford City 3-2
Previous
12/01/2018 Braintree Town - Barrow 0-2 (England Vanarama National League)
08/25/2018 Barrow - Braintree Town 1-0 (England Vanarama National League)
04/22/2017 Braintree Town - Barrow 0-2 (England Vanarama National League)
08/27/2016 Barrow - Braintree Town 2-1 (England Vanarama National League)
04/05/2016 Barrow - Braintree Town 2-0 (England Vanarama National League)
09/12/2015 Braintree Town - Barrow 1-1 (England Vanarama National League)
04/20/2013 Barrow - Braintree Town 0-1 (England Conference Premier)
10/06/2012 Braintree Town - Barrow 2-3 (England Conference Premier)
03/24/2012 Barrow - Braintree Town 0-4 (England Conference Premier)
01/28/2012 Braintree Town - Barrow 1-0 (England Conference Premier)
Standings England Vanarama National League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Wrexham663519974425
2Solihull Moors643419785431
3Leyton Orient6133171065324
4AFC Fylde6034161265628
5Eastleigh5834177104442
6Salford City573416995838
7Gateshead5635168114433
8Sutton United5634151184236
9Harrogate Town563316896244
10Ebbsfleet United52351410114734
11Bromley4734138134847
12Barrow46341210123435
13Hartlepool United44351111134045
14Dagenham Redbridge4234126163942
15Halifax Town4034816102732
16Maidenhead United4034124183655
17Boreham Wood3934912133444
18Barnet3729107122835
19Dover Athletic363599173754
20Chesterfield3633715113138
21Havant Waterlooville3535811164862
22Aldershot Town323488182754
23Maidstone United263475222857
24Braintree Town253467213258
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Wrexham39171232278
2AFC Fylde361711333313
3Leyton Orient341710432911
4Salford City341710433419
5Bromley30179352819
6Solihull Moors30178632512
7Sutton United30178631915
8Harrogate Town28168443422
9Gateshead27187652115
10Barrow26177551917
11Eastleigh26167542018
12Boreham Wood25177461721
13Dagenham Redbridge24186662425
14Ebbsfleet United24177372216
15Halifax Town2417593149
16Havant Waterlooville23176562821
17Aldershot Town22176471520
18Hartlepool United21185672224
19Chesterfield20184861419
20Maidenhead United20176292030
21Dover Athletic18175392128
22Barnet16144461519
23Braintree Town121733111632
24Maidstone United71714121330
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Solihull Moors341711152919
2Eastleigh321810262424
3Gateshead29179262318
4Ebbsfleet United28187742518
5Harrogate Town28178452822
6Leyton Orient27167632413
7Wrexham27187651717
8Sutton United26177552321
9AFC Fylde24175932315
10Hartlepool United23176561821
11Salford City23176562419
12Barnet21156361316
13Barrow20175571518
14Maidenhead United20176291625
15Maidstone United191761101527
16Dagenham Redbridge181660101517
17Dover Athletic18184681626
18Bromley17174582028
19Chesterfield16153751719
20Halifax Town16173771323
21Boreham Wood14172871723
22Braintree Town131734101626
23Havant Waterlooville121826102041
24Aldershot Town101724111234
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AFC Fylde603415154239
2Bromley5534167112722
3Wrexham553513166219
4Solihull Moors523411194209
5Sutton United5234121661915
6Ebbsfleet United5135121582618
7Gateshead5135121582814
8Salford City5034102042919
9Barrow4734101771412
10Leyton Orient4733101762012
11Eastleigh46341113102121
12Harrogate Town4533101582220
13Hartlepool United45351112121620
14Boreham Wood393471891517
15Maidenhead United3834911142024
16Maidstone United3834911141424
17Barnet362981291516
18Braintree Town3634715121624
19Halifax Town36345218820
20Dagenham Redbridge3534617111721
21Havant Waterlooville3435616131625
22Aldershot Town3334615131323
23Chesterfield3033515131022
24Dover Athletic2835416151226
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Wrexham3517980140
2AFC Fylde3217953135
3Bromley3117944158
4Solihull Moors2917782112
5Sutton United28176101117
6Barrow261768397
7Salford City261751111710
8Boreham Wood241759376
9Gateshead2418594117
10Hartlepool United24186661011
11Leyton Orient241759396
12Ebbsfleet United2317584138
13Havant Waterlooville231758486
14Harrogate Town2216574109
15Aldershot Town211756677
16Halifax Town21173122610
17Eastleigh19163103910
18Braintree Town1817467813
19Dagenham Redbridge18183961012
20Maidenhead United18174671115
21Dover Athletic1717458714
22Chesterfield1418288313
23Maidstone United13173410617
24Barnet121426659
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AFC Fylde28176101104
2Ebbsfleet United28187741310
3Eastleigh27188371211
4Gateshead2717764177
5Maidstone United251767487
6Barnet2415663107
7Bromley24177371214
8Salford City2417593129
9Sutton United241766588
10Harrogate Town23175841211
11Leyton Orient2316583116
12Solihull Moors2317411297
13Barrow211749455
14Hartlepool United211756669
15Maidenhead United201755799
16Wrexham201848679
17Braintree Town1817395811
18Dagenham Redbridge171638579
19Chesterfield161537579
20Boreham Wood1517296811
21Halifax Town1517296210
22Aldershot Town1217197616
23Dover Athletic11180117512
24Havant Waterlooville1118189819
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 96,018
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Proswinner: we are working on it, we hope to be ...

    Read more...

     
  • Any new news for card users? We are still waiting.

    Read more...

     
  • @Proswinner: we are working to integrate card ...

    Read more...

     
  • You promised us to start with cards in 15 days. We ...

    Read more...