user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Ponferradina - Real M. B

Ponferradina nologo
Ponferradina  VS  Real M. B
Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
Date match: 11/03/2018 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Ponferradina-Real M. B, match of the championship Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1 and on teams Ponferradina and Real M. B.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Ponferradina-Real M. B: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Ponferradina-Real M. B: gol

Prediction Gol/NoGol Ponferradina-Real M. B: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Ponferradina-Real M. B: Over (Odd 2.28)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Ponferradina Real M. B
Statistics Ponferradina
Statistics Real M. B
HomeW63% [7]
D 27% [3]
L 9% [1]
TotalW 47% [10]
D 28% [6]
L 23% [5]
AwayW18% [2]
D 45% [5]
L 36% [4]
TotalW 42% [9]
D 28% [6]
L 28% [6]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryDrawvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored15Goals Allowed8
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.52Over 3.54
Gol4NoGoal2
Even1Odd5

Away:
(last) DrawLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed15
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal2
Even1Odd5

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryLostDrawvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed10
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal6
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostDrawLostvictoryLostvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed15
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol5NoGoal3
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Ponferradina - Cf Salmantino 0-1
Burgos CF - Ponferradina 2-0
Ponferradina - AD Union Adarve 2-1
Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 3-0
Ponferradina - Celta vigo b 2-2
CF Internacional De Madrid - Ponferradina 0-2
Ponferradina - Valladolid B 5-0
Navalcarnero - Ponferradina 1-0
Real M. B - Atletico de Madrid B 1-3
Las Palmas B (Esp) - Real M. B 0-0
Pontevedra - Real M. B 3-0
Real M. B - Rapido de Bouzas 2-1
coruxo FC - Real M. B 2-1
Real M. B - UD San Sebastian Reyes 3-2
Deportivo La Coruna B - Real M. B 4-3
Real M. B - CD Guijuelo 1-0
Previous
11/03/2018 Ponferradina - Real M. B 3-2 (Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1)
01/21/2018 Ponferradina - Real M. B 3-2 (Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1)
09/03/2017 Real M. B - Ponferradina 1-1 (Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1)
03/29/2014 Ponferradina - Real M. B 0-0 (Spain Liga Adelante)
10/27/2013 Real M. B - Ponferradina 1-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
03/03/2013 Ponferradina - Real M. B 2-0 (Spain Liga Adelante)
09/28/2012 Real M. B - Ponferradina 1-2 (Spain Liga Adelante)
Standings Spain Segunda Division B - Group 1
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fuenlabrada392111643011
2Atletico de Madrid B372110743321
3Ponferradina362110652716
4Cultural Leonesa362110652819
5UD San Sebastian Reyes34219753525
6Pontevedra33219662420
7Real M. B33219663329
8Unionistas de Salamanca32218852016
9coruxo FC31218761920
10CF Internacional De Madrid27216963132
11CD Guijuelo272183101723
12Celta vigo b25216782023
13Cf Salmantino25216782529
14Las Palmas B (Esp)25216781420
15Valladolid B24215971723
16AD Union Adarve23215882430
17Burgos CF22215791217
18Navalcarnero212156102431
19Rapido de Bouzas202155111630
20Deportivo La Coruna B142135131832
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fuenlabrada2510811234
2CD Guijuelo2411731113
3Ponferradina2411731217
4Pontevedra2311650155
5Real M. B2210712179
6coruxo FC2011623139
7Atletico de Madrid B1910541177
8UD San Sebastian Reyes19115421712
9Cultural Leonesa1810532168
10Valladolid B1810532118
11AD Union Adarve1711452109
12Unionistas de Salamanca1710451135
13Las Palmas B (Esp)161044297
14Celta vigo b1510433138
15Cf Salmantino15114341716
16Navalcarnero15104331412
17Burgos CF141135398
18CF Internacional De Madrid13103431715
19Rapido de Bouzas12113351013
20Deportivo La Coruna B11113261316
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Atletico de Madrid B18115331614
2Cultural Leonesa18115331211
3UD San Sebastian Reyes15104331813
4Unionistas de Salamanca1511434711
5CF Internacional De Madrid14113531417
6Fuenlabrada141135377
7Ponferradina121033469
8Real M. B11112541620
9coruxo FC1110253611
10Celta vigo b1011245715
11Cf Salmantino1010244813
12Pontevedra1010316915
13Las Palmas B (Esp)911236513
14Burgos CF81022639
15Rapido de Bouzas810226617
16AD Union Adarve6101361421
17Navalcarnero6111371019
18Valladolid B611065615
19CD Guijuelo310109620
20Deportivo La Coruna B310037516
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1UD San Sebastian Reyes382110831810
2Fuenlabrada3621993145
3Atletico de Madrid B33218941711
4Pontevedra3221885126
5Ponferradina31216132138
6Cultural Leonesa28217771210
7Navalcarnero2821610599
8Real M. B282161051713
9Deportivo La Coruna B27216961010
10Unionistas de Salamanca272151241211
11AD Union Adarve24215971114
12Celta vigo b2421597710
13Las Palmas B (Esp)2421597814
14Valladolid B24214125911
15coruxo FC242141251010
16Cf Salmantino2221410710013
17Rapido de Bouzas22214107613
18Burgos CF2021311748
19CD Guijuelo202131176101
20CF Internacional De Madrid19213108715
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ponferradina2011551105
2Pontevedra191154273
3UD San Sebastian Reyes191154296
4Unionistas de Salamanca1910541103
5AD Union Adarve181146162
6coruxo FC181146183
7CD Guijuelo171138030
8Fuenlabrada171045182
9Navalcarnero171045163
10Atletico de Madrid B161044296
11Deportivo La Coruna B161144376
12Cf Salmantino1511362997
13CF Internacional De Madrid141035255
14Celta vigo b141042444
15Las Palmas B (Esp)141035244
16Real M. B141035284
17Cultural Leonesa131034363
18Valladolid B131027153
19Burgos CF111125435
20Rapido de Bouzas111125447
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fuenlabrada191154263
2UD San Sebastian Reyes191054194
3Atletico de Madrid B171145285
4Cultural Leonesa151143467
5Real M. B141135399
6Pontevedra131034353
7Deportivo La Coruna B111025334
8Navalcarnero111125436
9Ponferradina111018133
10Rapido de Bouzas111025326
11Valladolid B111125448
12Celta vigo b101117336
13Las Palmas B (Esp)1011245410
14Burgos CF91016313
15Unionistas de Salamanca81108328
16Cf Salmantino71014516
17AD Union Adarve610136512
18coruxo FC61006427
19CF Internacional De Madrid511056210
20CD Guijuelo3100373101
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time