user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF

Thisted FC Hvidovre IF
Thisted FC  VS  Hvidovre IF
Denmark Bet25 Liga
Date match: 09/02/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Thisted FC-Hvidovre IF, match of the championship Denmark Bet25 Liga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Denmark Bet25 Liga and on teams Thisted FC and Hvidovre IF.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Thisted FC-Hvidovre IF: x2 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Thisted FC-Hvidovre IF: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Thisted FC-Hvidovre IF: Under (Odd 2.01)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Thisted FC Hvidovre IF
Statistics Thisted FC
Statistics Hvidovre IF
HomeW25% [4]
D 12% [2]
L 62% [10]
TotalW 21% [7]
D 27% [9]
L 51% [17]
AwayW11% [2]
D 41% [7]
L 47% [8]
TotalW 27% [9]
D 24% [8]
L 48% [16]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostvictoryDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed5
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal4
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostvictoryDrawDrawLostDraw
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal5
Even5Odd1

All:
(last) LostDrawLostLostLostLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed16
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol6NoGoal2
Even1Odd7

All:
(last) LostvictoryDrawDrawLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed10
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even5Odd3

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Kolding FC - Thisted FC 2-1
Naestved - Thisted FC 1-1
Thisted FC - Herfolge Boldklub Koge 2-3
Fredericia - Thisted FC 2-1
Silkeborg - Thisted FC 5-0
Thisted FC - Nykobing Falster Alliancen 0-1
Thisted FC - Lyngby 2-1
Elite 3000 Helsingor - Thisted FC 1-2
BK Frem - Hvidovre IF 2-0
HIK Hellerup - Hvidovre IF 0-1
Halmstads - Hvidovre IF 0-0
Fredericia - Hvidovre IF 2-2
Hvidovre IF - Viborg 0-1
Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager 1-2
Nykobing Falster Alliancen - Hvidovre IF 2-0
Hvidovre IF - Naestved 3-1
Previous
03/31/2019 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 0-0 (Denmark Bet25 Liga)
10/14/2018 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 5-1 (Denmark Bet25 Liga)
09/02/2018 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 1-0 (Denmark Bet25 Liga)
06/05/2017 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 2-4 (Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group)
04/23/2017 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 2-0 (Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group)
05/16/2016 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 1-2 (Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group)
03/28/2016 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 2-2 (Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group)
Standings Denmark Bet25 Liga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Silkeborg613318786041
2Viborg603317976137
3Lyngby5233157115147
4Naestved5033131194340
5Fremad Amager5033131194245
6Fredericia4733145145147
7Herfolge Boldklub Koge4533129125247
8Nykobing Falster Alliancen4533129124447
9Hvidovre IF353398163949
10Roskilde353398165766
11Elite 3000 Helsingor3133613143543
12Thisted FC303379173561
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Naestved31168712111
2Silkeborg31179443522
3Viborg31178722917
4Herfolge Boldklub Koge29178543221
5Lyngby29178542822
6Fremad Amager25157442118
7Roskilde24176653028
8Fredericia23177282226
9Hvidovre IF22167182323
10Nykobing Falster Alliancen21165652324
11Elite 3000 Helsingor19175482021
12Thisted FC141642102033
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Silkeborg30169342519
2Viborg29169253220
3Fremad Amager25186752127
4Fredericia24167362921
5Nykobing Falster Alliancen24177372123
6Lyngby23167272325
7Naestved19175482229
8Herfolge Boldklub Koge16164482026
9Thisted FC16173771528
10Hvidovre IF13172781626
11Elite 3000 Helsingor12161961522
12Roskilde111632112738
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Herfolge Boldklub Koge5733151262412
2Silkeborg5333131462817
3Fredericia46331210112320
4Lyngby4633111392116
5Viborg46331210112117
6Naestved4533101581412
7Fremad Amager423391592023
8Nykobing Falster Alliancen413381781720
9Roskilde4133914102423
10Elite 3000 Helsingor3933912121719
11Hvidovre IF3533714121423
12Thisted FC2333314161031
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Herfolge Boldklub Koge3117872124
2Silkeborg28177731510
3Elite 3000 Helsingor2517746128
4Lyngby2517674128
5Viborg2517746119
6Naestved221657466
7Fredericia2017485910
8Fremad Amager191547489
9Roskilde1917476911
10Hvidovre IF1816466914
11Nykobing Falster Alliancen16162104812
12Thisted FC1516367615
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fredericia26168261410
2Herfolge Boldklub Koge2616754128
3Nykobing Falster Alliancen251767498
4Silkeborg2516673137
5Fremad Amager23185851214
6Naestved231758486
7Roskilde22165741512
8Lyngby211656598
9Viborg2116565108
10Hvidovre IF171738659
11Elite 3000 Helsingor1416286511
12Thisted FC817089416
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 97,875
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Dexterity: you ask us to verify our predictions, and ...

    Read more...

     
  • You have to do this guide fast because if I don't ...

    Read more...

     
  • Dear Bettingclosed.com, I must say with dissatisfaction ...

    Read more...

     
  • We are pleased to inform you that direct payment ...

    Read more...