user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF

Thisted FC Hvidovre IF
Thisted FC  VS  Hvidovre IF
Denmark Bet25 Liga
Date match: 09/02/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Thisted FC-Hvidovre IF, match of the championship Denmark Bet25 Liga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Denmark Bet25 Liga and on teams Thisted FC and Hvidovre IF.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Thisted FC-Hvidovre IF: x2 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Thisted FC-Hvidovre IF: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Thisted FC-Hvidovre IF: Under (Odd 2.01)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Thisted FC Hvidovre IF
Statistics Thisted FC
Statistics Hvidovre IF
HomeW37% [3]
D 12% [1]
L 50% [4]
TotalW 29% [5]
D 41% [7]
L 29% [5]
AwayW0% [0]
D 44% [4]
L 55% [5]
TotalW 23% [4]
D 29% [5]
L 47% [8]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryLostLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal5
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) DrawLostDrawLostLostLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed12
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) LostDrawDrawvictoryLostLostLostDraw
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed15
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) DrawLostLostvictoryvictoryDrawLostLost
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed15
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even6Odd2

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Thisted FC - Fremad Amager 0-1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge - Thisted FC 1-1
Nykobing Falster Alliancen - Thisted FC 1-1
Thisted FC - Roskilde 3-2
Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 5-1
Thisted FC - Fredericia 0-3
Thisted FC - Odense BK 0-2
Fremad Amager - Thisted FC 0-0
Naestved - Hvidovre IF 1-1
Hvidovre IF - Nykobing Falster Alliancen 0-2
Silkeborg - Hvidovre IF 3-2
Hvidovre IF - Herfolge Boldklub Koge 2-0
Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 5-1
Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF 2-2
Hvidovre IF - Viborg 1-3
Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 3-0
Previous
10/14/2018 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 5-1 (Denmark Bet25 Liga)
09/02/2018 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 1-0 (Denmark Bet25 Liga)
06/05/2017 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 2-4 (Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group)
04/23/2017 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 2-0 (Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group)
05/16/2016 Hvidovre IF - Thisted FC 1-2 (Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group)
03/28/2016 Thisted FC - Hvidovre IF 2-2 (Denmark 2nd Division - Promotion Group)
Standings Denmark Bet25 Liga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Viborg32179533421
2Silkeborg27178362724
3Naestved26177552422
4Fredericia26178273125
5Nykobing Falster Alliancen26177552220
6Herfolge Boldklub Koge24177373027
7Fremad Amager24176651922
8Thisted FC22175752125
9Lyngby20175572129
10Hvidovre IF17174582430
11Roskilde17174583134
12Elite 3000 Helsingor16173771722
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Naestved188530137
2Herfolge Boldklub Koge1795221911
3Viborg169441149
4Fremad Amager138341118
5Hvidovre IF1384131513
6Silkeborg1384131512
7Nykobing Falster Alliancen128332108
8Roskilde1293331615
9Elite 3000 Helsingor1193241211
10Lyngby1092431116
11Thisted FC1083141214
12Fredericia792161118
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fredericia198611207
2Viborg1685122012
3Nykobing Falster Alliancen1494231212
4Silkeborg1494231212
5Thisted FC129261911
6Fremad Amager119324814
7Lyngby1083141013
8Naestved892251115
9Herfolge Boldklub Koge782151116
10Elite 3000 Helsingor58053511
11Roskilde581251519
12Hvidovre IF49045917
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Herfolge Boldklub Koge34171043155
2Silkeborg2917782148
3Fredericia25176741513
4Viborg25177461310
5Nykobing Falster Alliancen241759386
6Hvidovre IF20174851012
7Naestved201748567
8Lyngby1917476911
9Roskilde19174761215
10Thisted FC1817395914
11Elite 3000 Helsingor1717458912
12Fremad Amager13171106512
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Herfolge Boldklub Koge18953182
2Elite 3000 Helsingor14942384
3Silkeborg13834174
4Viborg12933355
5Naestved11832344
6Nykobing Falster Alliancen11825132
7Hvidovre IF10824267
8Lyngby10924367
9Thisted FC10831458
10Fremad Amager8815234
11Roskilde7914447
12Fredericia6906348
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fredericia198611115
2Herfolge Boldklub Koge16851273
3Silkeborg16944174
4Nykobing Falster Alliancen13934254
5Viborg13841385
6Roskilde12833288
7Hvidovre IF10924345
8Lyngby9823334
9Naestved9916223
10Thisted FC8908146
11Fremad Amager5905428
12Elite 3000 Helsingor3803518
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time