user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings

FC Seoul Suwon Samsung Bluewings
FC Seoul  VS  Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Korea Republic K - League
Date match: 05/05/2018 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match FC Seoul-Suwon Samsung Bluewings, match of the championship Korea Republic K - League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Korea Republic K - League and on teams FC Seoul and Suwon Samsung Bluewings.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction FC Seoul-Suwon Samsung Bluewings: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended FC Seoul-Suwon Samsung Bluewings: score Suwon Samsung Bluewings

Prediction Gol/NoGol FC Seoul-Suwon Samsung Bluewings: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol FC Seoul-Suwon Samsung Bluewings: Over (Odd 2.19)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
FC Seoul Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Statistics FC Seoul
Statistics Suwon Samsung Bluewings
HomeW45% [5]
D 27% [3]
L 27% [3]
TotalW 31% [7]
D 36% [8]
L 31% [7]
AwayW45% [5]
D 27% [3]
L 27% [3]
TotalW 45% [10]
D 27% [6]
L 27% [6]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryLostvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed8
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal1
Even1Odd5

Away:
(last) LostDrawDrawvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed9
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol5NoGoal1
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) victoryLostvictoryLostDrawLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed10
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol6NoGoal2
Even2Odd6

All:
(last) LostDrawDrawvictoryvictoryDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored18Goals Allowed12
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul 1-2
FC Seoul - Jeju United 1-2
FC Seoul - Jeju United 3-0
FC Seoul - Gyeongnam FC 2-3
Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul 0-0
Incheon United - FC Seoul 2-1
FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons 2-1
FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 1-1
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1-0
Cheonan City - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2-2
Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1-1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Gangwon FC 2-0
Gimpo FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1-6
Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2-2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Incheon United 5-2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0-3
Previous
05/05/2018 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
04/08/2018 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 0-0 (Korea Republic K - League)
10/21/2017 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2-2 (Korea Republic K-League Classic - Championship Group)
08/12/2017 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 0-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
06/18/2017 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 1-2 (Korea Republic K - League)
03/05/2017 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
12/03/2016 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2-1 (Korea Republic FA Cup)
11/27/2016 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 2-1 (Korea Republic FA Cup)
08/13/2016 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1-0 (Korea Republic K - League)
06/18/2016 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
04/30/2016 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 1-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
11/07/2015 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 4-3 (Korea Republic K-League Classic - Championship Group)
09/19/2015 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 0-3 (Korea Republic K - League)
06/27/2015 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0-0 (Korea Republic K - League)
04/18/2015 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 5-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
11/09/2014 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 0-1 (Korea Republic K-League Classic - Championship Group)
10/05/2014 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
07/12/2014 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2-0 (Korea Republic K - League)
04/27/2014 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 0-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
11/02/2013 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
10/09/2013 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 2-0 (Korea Republic K - League)
08/03/2013 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
04/14/2013 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 1-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
11/04/2012 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1-1 (Korea Republic K - League)
10/03/2012 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 1-0 (Korea Republic K - League)
08/18/2012 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0-2 (Korea Republic K - League)
06/20/2012 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0-2 (Korea Republic FA Cup)
04/01/2012 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 2-0 (Korea Republic K - League)
10/03/2011 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - FC Seoul 1-0 (Korea Republic K - League)
03/06/2011 FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0-2 (Korea Republic K - League)
Standings Korea Republic K - League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors532217234414
2Gyeongnam FC422212643521
3Suwon Samsung Bluewings362210663426
4Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i35229852723
5Jeju United30228682525
6Pohang Steelers30228682424
7FC Seoul29227872825
8Gangwon FC27227693440
9Sangju Sangmu262275102325
10Daegu FC202255121937
11Incheon United162237123346
12Jeonnam Dragons162237122141
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors25118121910
2Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i20116231310
3Gyeongnam FC1911542169
4FC Seoul18115331714
5Suwon Samsung Bluewings18115331813
6Pohang Steelers15114341112
7Gangwon FC13113441619
8Sangju Sangmu12113351314
9Jeju United11112541012
10Incheon United10112451720
11Daegu FC8112271021
12Jeonnam Dragons8112271122
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors2811911254
2Gyeongnam FC23117221912
3Jeju United19116141513
4Suwon Samsung Bluewings18115331613
5Pohang Steelers15114341312
6Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i15113621413
7Gangwon FC14114251821
8Sangju Sangmu14114251011
9Daegu FC1211335916
10FC Seoul11112541111
11Jeonnam Dragons8111551019
12Incheon United6111371626
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors402210102198
2FC Seoul34227132158
3Suwon Samsung Bluewings32227114138
4Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i32227114116
5Jeju United302261241210
6Gyeongnam FC282261061012
7Pohang Steelers28225134119
8Sangju Sangmu28226106911
9Daegu FC2422598813
10Incheon United212231271421
11Jeonnam Dragons18222128716
12Gangwon FC162237121118
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suwon Samsung Bluewings191154282
2Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i191154273
3FC Seoul181146184
4Gyeongnam FC171145255
5Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors171145276
6Sangju Sangmu171145275
7Daegu FC151136266
8Jeju United151136276
9Pohang Steelers151136244
10Incheon United141128197
11Gangwon FC101124557
12Jeonnam Dragons611065210
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors2311650122
2FC Seoul161137174
3Jeju United151136254
4Pohang Steelers131127275
5Suwon Samsung Bluewings131127256
6Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i131127243
7Jeonnam Dragons121126356
8Gyeongnam FC111125457
9Sangju Sangmu111125426
10Daegu FC91123627
11Incheon United711146514
12Gangwon FC611137611
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time