user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub

Sheriff Tiraspol nologo
Sheriff Tiraspol  VS  Petrocub
Moldova Divizia Nationala
Date match: 04/01/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Sheriff Tiraspol-Petrocub, match of the championship Moldova Divizia Nationala. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Moldova Divizia Nationala and on teams Sheriff Tiraspol and Petrocub.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Sheriff Tiraspol-Petrocub: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Sheriff Tiraspol-Petrocub: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Sheriff Tiraspol-Petrocub: Under (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Sheriff Tiraspol Petrocub
Statistics Sheriff Tiraspol
Statistics Petrocub
HomeW90% [9]
D 10% [1]
L 0% [0]
TotalW 75% [15]
D 15% [3]
L 10% [2]
AwayW33% [3]
D 33% [3]
L 33% [3]
TotalW 45% [9]
D 30% [6]
L 25% [5]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed1
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal5
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) victoryLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed14
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) victoryvictoryLostvictoryvictoryvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed6
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal6
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawLostDrawvictoryLostDraw
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed7
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol5NoGoal3
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 3-0
Sfintul - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-3
Karabakh Agdam - Sheriff Tiraspol 3-0
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto 2-0
Sheriff Tiraspol - Qarabag 1-0
FC Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-2
Valur Reykjavik - Sheriff Tiraspol 2-1
Sheriff Tiraspol - Speranta Nisporeni 2-0
Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto 3-0
Speranta Nisporeni - Petrocub 1-2
Petrocub - Zaria Balti 1-1
Sfintul - Petrocub 1-0
Petrocub - FC Milsami 1-1
Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0
ZNK Osijek - Petrocub 2-1
Petrocub - ZNK Osijek 1-1
Previous
08/05/2018 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
05/19/2018 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
04/01/2018 Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub 3-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
10/15/2017 Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub 3-1 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
07/29/2017 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
05/16/2017 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 (Moldova Cup)
05/03/2017 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-2 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
03/04/2017 Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub 4-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
10/16/2016 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
04/02/2016 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-1 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
10/18/2015 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
08/01/2015 Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub 4-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
Standings Moldova Divizia Nationala
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol48201532459
2FC Milsami382011542916
3Petrocub33209653225
4Zimbru Chisinau24205962326
5Speranta Nisporeni222041061419
6Sfintul21205692233
7Zaria Balti142028101832
8Dinamo-Auto132027111639
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol2810910304
2Petrocub21116321710
3FC Milsami1911614158
4Sfintul17115241717
5Zimbru Chisinau1493511311
6Speranta Nisporeni9916256
7Zaria Balti8101541114
8Dinamo-Auto49045516
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol2010622155
2FC Milsami199540148
3Speranta Nisporeni1311344913
4Petrocub1293331515
5Zimbru Chisinau10112451015
6Dinamo-Auto9112361123
7Zaria Balti610136718
8Sfintul49045516
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol43201271235
2Petrocub31208751612
3FC Milsami29206113159
4Dinamo-Auto2320587914
5Zimbru Chisinau22204106912
6Zaria Balti202021441115
7Speranta Nisporeni16201136511
8Sfintul15201127616
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol2610820162
2Petrocub191154296
3FC Milsami151136252
4Zaria Balti131027176
5Zimbru Chisinau11925255
6Dinamo-Auto10924336
7Sfintul101117358
8Speranta Nisporeni9916245
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol171045173
2FC Milsami149351107
3Dinamo-Auto131134468
4Petrocub12933376
5Zimbru Chisinau111125447
6Speranta Nisporeni71107416
7Zaria Balti71007349
8Sfintul5905418
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time