user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima

FBC Melgar Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar  VS  Alianza Lima
Peru Primera Division - Apertura
Date match: 11/25/2012 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match FBC Melgar-Alianza Lima, match of the championship Peru Primera Division - Apertura. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Peru Primera Division - Apertura and on teams FBC Melgar and Alianza Lima.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction FBC Melgar-Alianza Lima: 1 (Odd 1.83)

Prediction Gol/NoGol FBC Melgar-Alianza Lima: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol FBC Melgar-Alianza Lima: Under (Odd 1.65)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 0

Statistics
FBC Melgar Alianza Lima
Statistics FBC Melgar
Statistics Alianza Lima
HomeW77% [17]
D 13% [3]
L 9% [2]
TotalW 40% [18]
D 27% [12]
L 31% [14]
AwayW18% [4]
D 22% [5]
L 59% [13]
TotalW 31% [14]
D 34% [15]
L 34% [15]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed3
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) victoryvictoryLostLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed4
Under 1.55Over 1.51
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal5
Even0Odd6

All:
(last) victoryDrawvictoryLostvictoryvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even2Odd6

All:
(last) victoryDrawvictoryDrawLostvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed7
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
FBC Melgar - Deportivo Union Comercio 2-1
AD Cantolao - FBC Melgar 0-0
FBC Melgar - Cajamarca 2-0
Sport Rosario - FBC Melgar 2-1
FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 4-1
Ayacucho - FBC Melgar 1-2
Alianza Atletico Sullana - FBC Melgar 1-0
FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 1-0
Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 0-1
Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 3-3
Deportivo Union Comercio - Alianza Lima 0-1
Alianza Lima - AD Cantolao 1-1
Cajamarca - Alianza Lima 1-0
Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario 4-1
Alianza Lima - Ayacucho 4-0
FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 1-0
Previous
06/11/2017 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 1-0 (Peru Primera División)
08/04/2016 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 2-1 (Peru Primera Division - Clausura)
04/27/2016 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 1-0 (Peru Primera División)
11/05/2015 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 0-0 (Peru Primera Division - Clausura)
08/02/2015 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 3-1 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
11/30/2014 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 2-3 (Peru Primera Division - Clausura)
08/30/2014 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 1-1 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
11/10/2013 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 1-1 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
09/22/2013 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 2-0 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
06/04/2013 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 1-0 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
02/24/2013 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 0-2 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
11/25/2012 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 2-0 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
11/07/2012 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 0-0 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
07/07/2012 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 0-0 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
04/01/2012 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 3-0 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
11/27/2011 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 3-2 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
05/18/2011 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 2-0 (Peru Primera Division - Apertura)
Standings Peru Primera Division - Apertura
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sporting Cristal8644251189344
2Garcilaso82442410106335
3Univ.Cesar Vallejo74442111125744
4Juan Aurich6944209155654
5FBC Melgar66441812145644
6Sport Huancayo6344189175251
7Inti Gas Deportes62441711164345
8Jose Galvez Chimbote61441710174854
9Dep.San Martin60441612164952
10Universitario De Deportes58441513165258
11Alianza Lima57441415155051
12Deportivo Union Comercio5744169195161
13Cienciano5744169195859
14Leon de Huanuco54441315165447
15Sport Boys3444616223670
16CD Cobresol FBC264468303382
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Garcilaso62222020446
2FBC Melgar542217324310
3Sporting Cristal542216605916
4Juan Aurich502215523616
5Inti Gas Deportes492215433115
6Univ.Cesar Vallejo492215433714
7Sport Huancayo462214443617
8Deportivo Union Comercio422213363322
9Cienciano412212554021
10Jose Galvez Chimbote412212553320
11Alianza Lima4022101023421
12Universitario De Deportes392211653624
13Dep.San Martin372210752816
14Leon de Huanuco372291033618
15Sport Boys222241081724
16CD Cobresol FBC212256112028
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sporting Cristal32229583428
2Univ.Cesar Vallejo25226792030
3Dep.San Martin232265112136
4Garcilaso202248101929
5Jose Galvez Chimbote202255121534
6Juan Aurich192254132038
7Universitario De Deportes192247111634
8Alianza Lima172245131630
9Leon de Huanuco172245131829
10Sport Huancayo172245131634
11Cienciano162244141838
12Deportivo Union Comercio152236131839
13Inti Gas Deportes132227131230
14FBC Melgar122219121334
15Sport Boys122226141946
16CD Cobresol FBC52212191354
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sporting Cristal78442212104019
2Garcilaso6744152272516
3Univ.Cesar Vallejo5744112491618
4Juan Aurich564492962117
5FBC Melgar54441121122420
6Sport Huancayo61441613152118
7Inti Gas Deportes5544102591920
8Jose Galvez Chimbote51441021131923
9Dep.San Martin4444820161723
10Universitario De Deportes58441222102318
11Alianza Lima6344142192615
12Deportivo Union Comercio60441321102223
13Cienciano67441716112521
14Leon de Huanuco4544821151827
15Sport Boys4144623151228
16CD Cobresol FBC3744813231436
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cienciano48221462196
2Sporting Cristal47221381253
3Garcilaso45221291153
4Alianza Lima442211110193
5Deportivo Union Comercio412210111134
6Sport Huancayo41221255166
7Universitario De Deportes39221093188
8FBC Melgar37229103206
9Univ.Cesar Vallejo37228131125
10Inti Gas Deportes36228122158
11Juan Aurich33226151126
12CD Cobresol FBC312287798
13Jose Galvez Chimbote312271051311
14Leon de Huanuco302261241310
15Dep.San Martin26225116109
16Sport Boys25224135710
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sporting Cristal31229491516
2Juan Aurich23223145911
3Garcilaso222231361013
4Jose Galvez Chimbote20223118612
5Sport Huancayo20224810512
6Univ.Cesar Vallejo20223118413
7Alianza Lima19223109712
8Cienciano19223109615
9Deportivo Union Comercio19223109919
10Inti Gas Deportes19222137412
11Universitario De Deportes19222137510
12Dep.San Martin18223910714
13FBC Melgar17222119414
14Sport Boys162221010518
15Leon de Huanuco15222911517
16CD Cobresol FBC6220616528
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time