user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Greuther Furth - Nurnberg

Greuther Furth Nurnberg
Greuther Furth  VS  Nurnberg
Germany Bundesliga
Date match: 11/24/2012 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Greuther Furth-Nurnberg, match of the championship Germany Bundesliga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Germany Bundesliga and on teams Greuther Furth and Nurnberg.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Greuther Furth-Nurnberg: x2 (Odd 1.73)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Greuther Furth-Nurnberg: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Greuther Furth-Nurnberg: Over (Odd 2.05)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Greuther Furth Nurnberg
Statistics Greuther Furth
Statistics Nurnberg
HomeW0% [0]
D 23% [4]
L 76% [13]
TotalW 11% [4]
D 26% [9]
L 61% [21]
AwayW23% [4]
D 29% [5]
L 47% [8]
TotalW 32% [11]
D 32% [11]
L 35% [12]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryvictoryLostLostvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed7
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) DrawvictoryvictoryLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed7
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal2
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) victoryLostvictoryDrawLostvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed13
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) DrawvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawLostLostvictory
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed10
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol5NoGoal3
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Greuther Furth - FC Heidenheim 1-0
MSV Duisburg - Greuther Furth 2-0
Greuther Furth - St. Pauli 4-0
VfL Bochum - Greuther Furth 1-1
Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Furth 3-2
Greuther Furth - SV Sandhausen 2-1
Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt 1-3
Union Berlin - Greuther Furth 3-1
Kaiserslautern - Nurnberg 1-1
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Nurnberg 0-2
Nurnberg - SV Sandhausen 1-0
Eintracht Braunschweig - Nurnberg 2-3
Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel 2-2
Nurnberg - Ingolstadt 1-2
FC Heidenheim - Nurnberg 1-0
VfL Osnabruck - Nurnberg 2-3
Previous
09/24/2017 Greuther Furth - Nurnberg 1-3 (Germany 2. Bundesliga)
03/05/2017 Greuther Furth - Nurnberg 1-0 (Germany 2. Bundesliga)
09/20/2016 Nurnberg - Greuther Furth 1-2 (Germany 2. Bundesliga)
02/26/2016 Nurnberg - Greuther Furth 2-1 (Germany 2. Bundesliga)
09/13/2015 Greuther Furth - Nurnberg 3-2 (Germany 2. Bundesliga)
12/20/2014 Nurnberg - Greuther Furth 0-0 (Germany 2. Bundesliga)
08/11/2014 Greuther Furth - Nurnberg 5-1 (Germany 2. Bundesliga)
04/21/2013 Nurnberg - Greuther Furth 0-1 (Germany Bundesliga)
11/24/2012 Greuther Furth - Nurnberg 0-0 (Germany Bundesliga)
12/20/2011 Nurnberg - Greuther Furth 0-1 (Germany DFB Pokal Cup)
Standings Germany Bundesliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bayern Munchen913429419818
2Borussia Dortmund663419968142
3Bayer Leverkusen653419876539
4Schalke 045534167115850
5SC Freiburg5134149114540
6Eintracht Frankfurt5134149114946
7Hamburger SV4834146144253
8Borussia Monchengladbach47341211114549
9Hannover 964534136156062
10Nurnberg44341111123947
11VfL Wolfsburg43341013114752
12VfB Stuttgart4334127153755
13FSV Mainz 0542341012124244
14Werder Bremen3434810165066
15Augsburg333489173351
16TSG Hoffenheim313487194267
17Fortuna Dusseldorf303479183957
18Greuther Furth213449212660
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bayern Munchen441714215611
2Bayer Leverkusen391712323615
3Borussia Dortmund331710344019
4Schalke 04331710343522
5Hannover 9632179533423
6Eintracht Frankfurt31179443223
7Borussia Monchengladbach29178542720
8SC Freiburg28178452518
9Nurnberg27177642419
10FSV Mainz 0526177552219
11Hamburger SV26178271818
12Fortuna Dusseldorf21175662428
13Augsburg20175571922
14Werder Bremen20175572330
15TSG Hoffenheim19175482130
16VfB Stuttgart19175482028
17VfL Wolfsburg17173862130
18Greuther Furth41704131036
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bayern Munchen47171520427
2Borussia Dortmund33179624123
3Bayer Leverkusen26177552924
4VfL Wolfsburg26177552622
5VfB Stuttgart24177371727
6SC Freiburg23176562022
7Hamburger SV22176472435
8Schalke 0422176472328
9Eintracht Frankfurt20175571723
10Borussia Monchengladbach18174671829
11Greuther Furth17174581624
12Nurnberg17174581528
13FSV Mainz 0516173772025
14Werder Bremen14173592736
15Augsburg131734101429
16Hannover 96131741122639
17TSG Hoffenheim121733112137
18Fortuna Dusseldorf91723121529
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bayern Munchen77342383438
2Borussia Dortmund693421674520
3Bayer Leverkusen663419963115
4Hamburger SV48341212102125
5VfB Stuttgart4834111582118
6Schalke 0446341113101917
7Eintracht Frankfurt4534129132125
8Hannover 9644341111122629
9Borussia Monchengladbach43341013112123
10Augsburg42341012121822
11SC Freiburg4234915101822
12Werder Bremen42341012122021
13FSV Mainz 05413472072018
14Fortuna Dusseldorf3934912131924
15VfL Wolfsburg3934109152528
16Nurnberg3034612161227
17Greuther Furth2534316151130
18TSG Hoffenheim2534510191635
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bayern Munchen39171232264
2Bayer Leverkusen38171223186
3Borussia Dortmund351711242411
4Hannover 963317962179
5Borussia Monchengladbach3017863168
6Eintracht Frankfurt28178451211
7SC Freiburg2817773107
8Schalke 042717764117
9Fortuna Dusseldorf25176741211
10Hamburger SV251767498
11VfB Stuttgart2417593138
12FSV Mainz 0523174112118
13Augsburg2217575810
14Werder Bremen221757598
15Nurnberg201755789
16TSG Hoffenheim1617377917
17VfL Wolfsburg16174491216
18Greuther Furth1317278618
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bayern Munchen38171151174
2Borussia Dortmund34171043219
3Bayer Leverkusen2817773139
4VfB Stuttgart2417665810
5Hamburger SV23176561217
6VfL Wolfsburg23176561312
7Augsburg20175571012
8Werder Bremen20175571113
9Schalke 041917476810
10FSV Mainz 051817395910
11Eintracht Frankfurt1717458914
12Fortuna Dusseldorf1417359713
13SC Freiburg1417287815
14Borussia Monchengladbach1317278515
15Greuther Furth1217197512
16Hannover 9611172510920
17Nurnberg1017179418
18TSG Hoffenheim9172312718
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time