user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Noravank - Sevan

nologo nologo
Noravank  VS  Sevan
Armenia Premier League
Date match: 11/01/2021 Monday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Noravank-Sevan, match of the championship Armenia Premier League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Armenia Premier League and on teams Noravank and Sevan.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Noravank-Sevan: 1 (Odd )

Prediction Recommended Noravank-Sevan: under 3.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Noravank-Sevan: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Noravank-Sevan: Under (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 1 - 0

Statistics
Noravank Sevan
Statistics Noravank
Statistics Sevan
HomeW28% [2]
D 28% [2]
L 42% [3]
TotalW 13% [2]
D 20% [3]
L 66% [10]
AwayW14% [1]
D 42% [3]
L 42% [3]
TotalW 38% [5]
D 38% [5]
L 23% [3]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryDrawLostLost
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed4
Under 1.52Over 1.52
Under 2.53Over 2.51
Under 3.54Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal2
Even1Odd3

Away:
(last) LostvictoryDrawLostDrawDraw
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed7
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) LostvictoryDrawLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed12
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostvictoryDrawDrawLostDrawDrawDraw
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed7
Under 1.55Over 1.53
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even6Odd2

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Noah - Noravank 2-1
Noravank - Ararat-Armenia 2-1
Noravank - Ararat Erevan 1-1
Ararat-Armenia - Noravank 2-1
Noravank - Sevan 0-1
FC Pyunik - Noravank 2-0
Noravank - Urartu 0-1
BKMA - Noravank 2-0
Ararat Erevan - Sevan 3-1
Noravank - Sevan 0-1
Sevan - Urartu 0-0
FC Van - Sevan 0-0
Noah - Sevan 2-1
Sevan - Ararat-Armenia 0-0
FC Pyunik - Sevan 0-0
FC Van - Sevan 2-2
Previous
11/01/2021 Noravank - Sevan 0-1 (Armenia Premier League)
08/13/2021 Sevan - Noravank 1-0 (Armenia Premier League)
Standings Armenia Premier League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ararat-Armenia401513113511
2FC Pyunik33151032229
3Ararat Erevan27158342617
4Noah21146352123
5Sevan20135531411
6Urartu18145361816
7Alashkert16124441313
8FC Van9152310923
9Noravank9152310922
10BKMA61420121032
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference QF. a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ararat-Armenia218701218
2Ararat Erevan187601197
3Sevan146420102
4Alashkert12833257
5FC Pyunik12733175
6Noah106312127
7Urartu106312135
8Noravank8722357
9BKMA68206714
10FC Van58125412
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference QF. a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Pyunik218701154
2Ararat-Armenia197610143
3Noah118323916
4Ararat Erevan98233710
5Urartu88224511
6Sevan6713349
7Alashkert4411286
8FC Van47115511
9Noravank18017415
10BKMA06006318
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference QF. a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Pyunik3015861125
2Ararat Erevan2315654126
3Noah2214572139
4Ararat-Armenia201548396
5Alashkert181246284
6FC Van1615210369
7Sevan151329256
8Urartu131427537
9Noravank1215267410
10BKMA1014248313
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference QF. a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Alashkert14835040
2Ararat Erevan147421103
3FC Pyunik12733143
4Noah12633072
5Ararat-Armenia10824254
6FC Van10824235
7Sevan10624042
8BKMA9823335
9Noravank8722334
10Urartu7614122
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference QF. a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Pyunik18853082
2Ararat-Armenia10724142
3Noah10824267
4Ararat Erevan9823323
5FC Van6706134
6Urartu6813415
7Sevan5705214
8Alashkert4411244
9Noravank4804416
10BKMA1601508
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference QF. a. Relegation
HT: First time