user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Marseille - Dijon

Marseille Dijon
Marseille  VS  Dijon
France Ligue 1
Date match: 04/04/2021 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Marseille-Dijon, match of the championship France Ligue 1. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league France Ligue 1 and on teams Marseille and Dijon.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Marseille-Dijon: 12 (Odd 1.29)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Marseille-Dijon: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Marseille-Dijon: Over (Odd 1.80)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Marseille Dijon
Statistics Marseille
Statistics Dijon
HomeW50% [8]
D 25% [4]
L 25% [4]
TotalW 40% [13]
D 31% [10]
L 28% [9]
AwayW12% [2]
D 18% [3]
L 68% [11]
TotalW 6% [2]
D 28% [9]
L 65% [21]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryvictoryDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed2
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal4
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored2Goals Allowed15
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal4
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) DrawvictoryLostvictoryvictoryLostLostDraw
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed12
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed20
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal5
Even5Odd3

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Montpellier - Marseille 3-3
Marseille - Dijon 2-0
Nice - Marseille 3-0
Marseille - Stade Brestois 3-1
Marseille - Rennes 1-0
Canet Roussillon - Marseille 2-1
Lille - Marseille 2-0
Marseille - Lyon 1-1
Monaco - Dijon 3-0
Marseille - Dijon 2-0
Dijon - Reims 0-1
Dijon - Bordeaux 1-3
Stade Brestois - Dijon 3-1
Dijon - Paris Saint Germain 0-4
Lens - Dijon 2-1
Dijon - Nimes 0-2
Previous
04/04/2021 Marseille - Dijon 2-0 (France Ligue 1)
01/09/2021 Dijon - Marseille 0-0 (France Ligue 1)
09/24/2019 Dijon - Marseille 0-0 (France Ligue 1)
02/08/2019 Dijon - Marseille 1-2 (France Ligue 1)
11/11/2018 Marseille - Dijon 2-0 (France Ligue 1)
03/31/2018 Dijon - Marseille 1-3 (France Ligue 1)
08/06/2017 Marseille - Dijon 3-0 (France Ligue 1)
04/01/2017 Marseille - Dijon 1-1 (France Ligue 1)
12/09/2016 Dijon - Marseille 1-2 (France Ligue 1)
03/17/2012 Marseille - Dijon 1-2 (France Ligue 1)
10/29/2011 Dijon - Marseille 2-3 (France Ligue 1)
Standings France Ligue 1
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lille693220935319
2Paris Saint Germain663221387123
3Monaco653220576738
4Lyon6432181046331
5Lens5232141085144
6Marseille4932131094339
7Rennes4832139104035
8Montpellier46321210105253
9Nice4332127134142
10Metz4232119123638
11Angers4132118133447
12Reims4032913103838
13Saint Etienne3932109133647
14Bordeaux3632106163545
15Stade Brestois3632106164455
16Strasbourg3632106164150
17Lorient323288163858
18Nimes303286183159
19Nantes2832513143249
20Dijon153229212056
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Monaco381711513917
2Lyon331610333416
3Lille32169522510
4Paris Saint Germain311610153511
5Marseille28168442518
6Stade Brestois27168353026
7Lens24166642622
8Montpellier24177373333
9Rennes24167361819
10Lorient23167272327
11Bordeaux19165471518
12Metz19165471719
13Reims19154741415
14Angers18155371621
15Nice18165381925
16Saint Etienne18164661826
17Strasbourg16164481723
18Nantes14162861625
19Nimes121633101731
20Dijon6160610522
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lille37161141289
2Paris Saint Germain351611233612
3Lyon31168712915
4Lens28168442522
5Monaco27159062821
6Nice25167452217
7Rennes24166642216
8Angers23176561826
9Metz23166551919
10Montpellier22155731920
11Marseille21165651821
12Reims21175662423
13Saint Etienne21166371821
14Strasbourg20166282427
15Nimes18165381428
16Bordeaux17165292027
17Nantes14163581624
18Dijon91623111534
19Lorient9161691531
20Stade Brestois91623111429
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Paris Saint Germain66321994348
2Lille5632151162113
3Lyon5632151163414
4Marseille5432131542211
5Lens533215892719
6Monaco513214992321
7Reims4532101572013
8Rennes44321111101717
9Saint Etienne4232119121824
10Stade Brestois4232119122527
11Angers4032913102125
12Strasbourg40321010122326
13Nice3932912111821
14Bordeaux3832814102022
15Montpellier3832814101923
16Nantes363299141623
17Metz353261791518
18Nimes2532413151228
19Dijon223241018928
20Lorient2232313161427
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Paris Saint Germain32161024155
2Lyon2916853197
3Marseille2816772125
4Lens2716763128
5Stade Brestois26167542015
6Lille2416664108
7Reims241566384
8Monaco23176561111
9Bordeaux2116493109
10Montpellier21175661417
11Nantes20165561010
12Rennes201655689
13Angers19154741011
14Nice1816466912
15Saint Etienne1716457813
16Strasbourg1716457812
17Metz1616376711
18Lorient1416286811
19Nimes1416358712
20Dijon916169111
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Paris Saint Germain3416970193
2Lille3216952115
3Monaco28158431210
4Lyon2716763157
5Lens26168261511
6Marseille2616682106
7Saint Etienne25167451011
8Rennes241666498
9Strasbourg23166551514
10Angers21175661114
11Nice211656599
12Reims2117494129
13Metz1916310387
14Bordeaux17164571013
15Montpellier171538456
16Nantes1616448613
17Stade Brestois1616448512
18Dijon1316349817
19Nimes1116187516
20Lorient8161510616
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time