user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Stade Brestois - Nice

Stade Brestois Nice
Stade Brestois  VS  Nice
France Ligue 1
Date match: 01/06/2021 Wednesday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Stade Brestois-Nice, match of the championship France Ligue 1. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league France Ligue 1 and on teams Stade Brestois and Nice.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Stade Brestois-Nice: 12 (Odd 1.37)

Prediction Recommended Stade Brestois-Nice: over

Prediction Gol/NoGol Stade Brestois-Nice: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Stade Brestois-Nice: Over (Odd 1.68)

Prediction correct score: 3 - 2

Statistics
Stade Brestois Nice
Statistics Stade Brestois
Statistics Nice
HomeW60% [6]
D 10% [1]
L 30% [3]
TotalW 40% [8]
D 10% [2]
L 50% [10]
AwayW44% [4]
D 33% [3]
L 22% [2]
TotalW 31% [6]
D 26% [5]
L 42% [8]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryDrawvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed7
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) DrawLostvictoryLostDrawvictory
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed4
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.50
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal5
Even5Odd1

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryLostDrawDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed13
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol5NoGoal3
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostDrawLostDrawLostvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed14
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Stade Brestois - Rennes 1-2
Paris Saint Germain - Stade Brestois 3-0
Stade Brestois - Nice 2-0
Lens - Stade Brestois 2-1
Stade Brestois - Montpellier 2-2
Lyon - Stade Brestois 2-2
Stade Brestois - Reims 2-1
Bordeaux - Stade Brestois 1-0
Nice - Bordeaux 0-3
Metz - Nice 1-1
Stade Brestois - Nice 2-0
Nice - Lorient 2-2
Nice - Lyon 1-4
Nimes - Nice 0-2
Nice - Rennes 0-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Nice 1-0
Previous
01/06/2021 Stade Brestois - Nice 2-0 (France Ligue 1)
02/21/2020 Nice - Stade Brestois 2-2 (France Ligue 1)
12/14/2019 Stade Brestois - Nice 0-0 (France Ligue 1)
02/02/2013 Stade Brestois - Nice 0-2 (France Ligue 1)
09/26/2012 Stade Brestois - Nice 2-4 (France League Cup)
09/15/2012 Nice - Stade Brestois 4-2 (France Ligue 1)
01/14/2012 Stade Brestois - Nice 1-0 (France Ligue 1)
08/27/2011 Nice - Stade Brestois 0-0 (France Ligue 1)
05/07/2011 Stade Brestois - Nice 0-0 (France Ligue 1)
Standings France Ligue 1
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Paris Saint Germain422013344411
2Lille422012623515
3Lyon402011723919
4Monaco362011363929
5Rennes362010643022
6Marseille32189542618
7Angers30209382531
8Bordeaux29208572321
9Montpellier28208483335
10Lens28198472929
11Metz28207762118
12Stade Brestois262082103136
13Nice23196582228
14Strasbourg232072112932
15Reims21205692831
16Saint Etienne19204792030
17Nantes18203982032
18Nimes152043131641
19Dijon14192891226
20Lorient121933132038
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lille2411731207
2Paris Saint Germain2210712255
3Lyon2110631229
4Monaco21106312313
5Stade Brestois19106132016
6Rennes17105231413
7Bordeaux1510433108
8Marseille1594321511
9Metz15104331210
10Lens1494231514
11Angers1310415913
12Montpellier13114161923
13Nantes12102621115
14Reims119324911
15Strasbourg11103251214
16Saint Etienne109243911
17Nice8102261021
18Lorient792161117
19Dijon510055310
20Nimes410118923
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Paris Saint Germain2010622196
2Lyon19105411710
3Rennes1910541169
4Lille189531158
5Angers17105231618
6Marseille179522117
7Monaco15105051616
8Montpellier1594321412
9Nice159432127
10Bordeaux14104241313
11Lens14104241415
12Metz131034398
13Strasbourg12104061718
14Nimes1110325718
15Reims10112451920
16Dijon99234916
17Saint Etienne9112361119
18Stade Brestois7102171120
19Nantes610136917
20Lorient510127921
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Paris Saint Germain38201082185
2Lille36201064149
3Lyon3420974219
4Monaco332010371717
5Stade Brestois332010372017
6Lens31199461610
7Marseille3018792126
8Rennes29208571212
9Montpellier28207761315
10Reims27207671612
11Angers26206861415
12Strasbourg26207581615
13Bordeaux252051051112
14Metz2420412499
15Saint Etienne24206681117
16Nice22195771113
17Nantes2120569915
18Nimes14202810517
19Dijon12192611516
20Lorient11191810716
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Paris Saint Germain2010622103
2Lille191154285
3Stade Brestois1910613159
4Lyon1810532134
5Marseille16944172
6Monaco1610514109
7Montpellier1611443911
8Lens15943274
9Nantes151043375
10Bordeaux131027154
11Reims12933354
12Rennes121033456
13Angers111025357
14Strasbourg111032567
15Metz101024457
16Saint Etienne10924346
17Lorient8915345
18Nimes81022648
19Nice710145510
20Dijon61013616
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Paris Saint Germain181046082
2Lille17952264
3Monaco171052378
4Rennes171052376
5Lens161051496
6Lyon161044285
7Angers151043398
8Nice15943263
9Reims1511434118
10Strasbourg1510433108
11Marseille14935154
12Metz141028042
13Saint Etienne1411425711
14Stade Brestois141042458
15Bordeaux121033468
16Montpellier12933344
17Dijon69135410
18Nantes610136210
19Nimes61006419
20Lorient310037311
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time