user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Treze PB - Botafogo PB

nologo Botafogo PB
Treze PB  VS  Botafogo PB
Brazil Serie C
Date match: 10/03/2020 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Treze PB-Botafogo PB, match of the championship Brazil Serie C. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Brazil Serie C and on teams Treze PB and Botafogo PB.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Treze PB-Botafogo PB: x (Odd )

Prediction Recommended Treze PB-Botafogo PB: under 3.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Treze PB-Botafogo PB: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Treze PB-Botafogo PB: Under (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Treze PB Botafogo PB
Statistics Treze PB
Statistics Botafogo PB
HomeW28% [2]
D 28% [2]
L 42% [3]
TotalW 25% [3]
D 33% [4]
L 41% [5]
AwayW14% [1]
D 28% [2]
L 57% [4]
TotalW 16% [2]
D 41% [5]
L 41% [5]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostvictoryvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed3
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal5
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) LostLostLostDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed9
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal4
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawDrawDraw
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed5
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryLostDrawDrawDrawvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed9
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Treze PB - SC Paysandu Para 0-1
Treze PB - Santa Cruz RN 0-1
Imperatriz - Treze PB 1-2
Treze PB - Imperatriz 4-1
Treze PB - Botafogo PB 2-0
Vila Nova - Treze PB 0-0
Treze PB - EC Jacuipense 0-0
Manaus - Treze PB 1-1
Santa Cruz RN - Botafogo PB 1-0
Manaus - Botafogo PB 3-2
Botafogo PB - Ferroviario CE 2-1
Treze PB - Botafogo PB 2-0
Botafogo PB - SC Paysandu Para 1-1
Remo Belem (PA) - Botafogo PB 0-0
Botafogo PB - Vila Nova 0-0
Imperatriz - Botafogo PB 1-2
Previous
10/03/2020 Treze PB - Botafogo PB 2-0 (Brazil Serie C)
08/06/2020 Treze PB - Botafogo PB 2-0 (Brazil Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs)
08/01/2020 Botafogo PB - Treze PB 2-0 (Brazil Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs)
08/24/2019 Treze PB - Botafogo PB 2-2 (Brazil Serie C)
06/24/2019 Botafogo PB - Treze PB 4-2 (Brazil Serie C)
04/01/2018 Treze PB - Botafogo PB 0-1 (Brazil Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs)
03/25/2018 Botafogo PB - Treze PB 2-1 (Brazil Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs)
02/18/2018 Treze PB - Botafogo PB 2-4 (Brazil Campeonato Paraibano)
01/21/2018 Botafogo PB - Treze PB 1-1 (Brazil Campeonato Paraibano)
05/07/2017 Botafogo PB - Treze PB 1-1 (Brazil Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs)
04/16/2017 Botafogo PB - Treze PB 0-1 (Brazil Campeonato Paraibano)
02/15/2017 Treze PB - Botafogo PB 0-1 (Brazil Campeonato Paraibano)
08/09/2014 Treze PB - Botafogo PB 0-1 (Brazil Serie C)
Standings Brazil Serie C
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Santa Cruz RN2712831189
2Brusque FC2712831167
3Remo Belem (PA)2212642178
4Ypiranga FC21126331814
5Londrina (PR)20126241411
6Vila Nova2011551126
7Ferroviario CE17115241611
8Manaus17124531211
9EC Jacuipense16124441416
10Tombense16124441213
11SC Paysandu Para15124351613
12Criciuma EC15114341414
13Ituano(SP)14123541414
14Volta Redonda14123541413
15Ec Sao Jose Sp1312345815
16Treze PB13123451314
17Botafogo PB1112255914
18Boa Ec9121651015
19Sao Bento811155711
20Imperatriz1120111732
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Brusque FC197610113
2Londrina (PR)19761092
3Santa Cruz RN166510126
4Ypiranga FC166510114
5Manaus157430106
6Remo Belem (PA)146420101
7Tombense14642092
8Criciuma EC135410114
9Vila Nova13541081
10Ec Sao Jose Sp11632164
11Ferroviario CE10631296
12Ituano(SP)106240105
13EC Jacuipense8622267
14SC Paysandu Para86222106
15Treze PB8722388
16Volta Redonda8522185
17Boa Ec6613277
18Botafogo PB6513144
19Sao Bento6513154
20Imperatriz1501448
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Santa Cruz RN11632163
2Brusque FC8522154
3EC Jacuipense8622289
4Remo Belem (PA)8622277
5Ferroviario CE7521275
6SC Paysandu Para7621367
7Vila Nova7614145
8Volta Redonda6713368
9Botafogo PB57124510
10Treze PB5512256
11Ypiranga FC56123710
12Ituano(SP)4611449
13Boa Ec3603338
14Criciuma EC26024310
15Ec Sao Jose Sp26024211
16Manaus2502325
17Sao Bento2602427
18Tombense26024311
19Londrina (PR)1501459
20Imperatriz07007324
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Brusque FC191247185
2Santa Cruz RN191247185
3Vila Nova181146162
4Ec Sao Jose Sp161237243
5Londrina (PR)161237255
6Treze PB161237263
7Ypiranga FC161244497
8Ituano(SP)151229143
9Remo Belem (PA)151229151
10SC Paysandu Para151236365
11EC Jacuipense141235468
12Ferroviario CE141128133
13Manaus1412111064
14Sao Bento141135355
15Tombense141235445
16Volta Redonda141235456
17Botafogo PB131227347
18Boa Ec111218336
19Criciuma EC101117368
20Imperatriz512129315
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Santa Cruz RN14642062
2Brusque FC13734063
3Ec Sao Jose Sp12633030
4Ypiranga FC12633061
5Londrina (PR)11725031
6Tombense11632142
7Vila Nova11532041
8Ituano(SP)10624042
9Manaus9716053
10Sao Bento9530232
11Treze PB9723242
12Boa Ec8615021
13EC Jacuipense8622234
14Remo Belem (PA)8615040
15Volta Redonda8522121
16Criciuma EC7514043
17Ferroviario CE7614123
18SC Paysandu Para7614122
19Botafogo PB5505011
20Imperatriz4511313
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Botafogo PB8722336
2SC Paysandu Para8622243
3Ferroviario CE7514010
4Remo Belem (PA)7614111
5Treze PB7514021
6Vila Nova7614121
7Brusque FC6513122
8EC Jacuipense6613234
9Volta Redonda6713335
10Ituano(SP)5605101
11Londrina (PR)5512224
12Manaus5505011
13Santa Cruz RN5605123
14Sao Bento5605123
15Ec Sao Jose Sp4604213
16Ypiranga FC4611436
17Boa Ec3603315
18Criciuma EC3603325
19Tombense3603303
20Imperatriz17016212
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time