11/09 00:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Internacional RS | 0-1 | Internacional RS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 01:05 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Dep.Independient | 0-2 | Dep.Independient | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 06:00 | | Sichuan Jiannanc | Sichuan Jiannanc - Shandong SL W | 1-1 | Shandong SL W | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 06:00 | | Wuhan Jiangda W | Wuhan Jiangda W - Changchun Dazhon | 1-2 | Changchun Dazhon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:00 | | Beijing Beikong | Beijing Beikong - Henan Songshan L | 2-2 | Henan Songshan L | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:15 | | Jiangsu Suning W | Jiangsu Suning W - Guangdong Meizho | 2-1 | Guangdong Meizho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 08:15 | | Shaanxi Changan | Shaanxi Changan - Shanghai RCB W | 1-0 | Shanghai RCB W | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 09:30 | | Khujand | Khujand - CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 3-0 | CSKA-Pomir Dusha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 09:30 | | Ravshan Kulob | Ravshan Kulob - Istiqlol Dushanb | 1-0 | Istiqlol Dushanb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - Thanh Hoa | 4-2 | Thanh Hoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Shirak | 2-1 | Shirak | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Giresunspor | Giresunspor - Ankaraspor | 3-2 | Ankaraspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Keciorengucu | Keciorengucu - Bulvarspor | 4-2 | Bulvarspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:00 | | Umraniyespor | Umraniyespor - Efeler 09 | 4-0 | Efeler 09 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 10:30 | | Turan | Turan - Karabakh Agdam | 0-2 | Karabakh Agdam | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Dnipro-1 | 1-3 | Dnipro-1 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Kryvbas | Kryvbas - FC Vorskla | 1-0 | FC Vorskla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Binh Dinh | Binh Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An | 1-0 | Song Lam Nghe An | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Dacia Buiucani | Dacia Buiucani - Dinamo-Auto | 5-0 | Dinamo-Auto | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - CF Locomotiv Bal | 1-0 | CF Locomotiv Bal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Sfintul Gheorghe | Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru Chisinau | 0-1 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Chiangrai United | 4-1 | Chiangrai United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Camacha | 3-0 | Camacha | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Altinordu | Altinordu - Bodrumspor | 0-0 | Bodrumspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Bandirmaspor | Bandirmaspor - Karacabey Beledi | 0-3 | Karacabey Beledi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Eyupspor | Eyupspor - Duzcespor | 2-1 | Duzcespor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Bayburt | 1-0 | Bayburt | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 11:00 | | Manisa | Manisa - Elazig Karakocan | 3-0 | Elazig Karakocan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Pathum United | Pathum United - Sukhothai | 0-1 | Sukhothai | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Samsunspor | Samsunspor - Adanaspor | 4-0 | Adanaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Rijeka | 2-1 | Rijeka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Jednota Banova | Jednota Banova - L. Mikulas | 0-3 | L. Mikulas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - SKM Puchov | 1-1 | SKM Puchov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Stropkov | Stropkov - Slovan Bratislav | 2-3 | Slovan Bratislav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Radnicki Beograd | Radnicki Beograd - Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - FK Shkendija 79 | 0-3 | FK Shkendija 79 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-0 | FC Vardar Skopje | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Bregalnica Delce | 2-0 | Bregalnica Delce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Diosgyor VTK | 0-3 | Diosgyor VTK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Kozarmisleny SE | 2-0 | Kozarmisleny SE | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Bekescsaba | 2-2 | Bekescsaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Dorogi FC | 2-1 | Dorogi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Viettel | 1-0 | Viettel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Fremad Amager | 3-1 | Fremad Amager | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Aalborg BK | 1-2 | Aalborg BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Primorje | Primorje - Zagorje | 8-0 | Zagorje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Videm | Videm - Roltek Dob | 2-2 | Roltek Dob | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Kamuzu Barracks | Kamuzu Barracks - TN Stars | 2-0 | TN Stars | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | MAFCO | MAFCO - Karonga United | 5-0 | Karonga United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Mighty Tigers | Mighty Tigers - Big Bullets | 0-2 | Big Bullets | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 12:30 | | Mighty Wanderers | Mighty Wanderers - Moyale Barracks | 0-1 | Moyale Barracks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - FC Shakhtar Done | 0-2 | FC Shakhtar Done | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:00 | | Bjelovar | Bjelovar - NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | NK Lokomotiva | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | Motor Lublin | Motor Lublin - Wisla Krakow | 1-0 | Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | ES Hamam-Sousse | ES Hamam-Sousse - Esperance Sporti | 0-0 | Esperance Sporti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - Stade tunisien | 1-1 | Stade tunisien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | Cape Town All St | Cape Town All St - Venda | 4-0 | Venda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Cape Town Spurs | 1-0 | Cape Town Spurs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Paterno | 2-0 | Paterno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | Lamezia Terme | Lamezia Terme - Cittanovese | 3-0 | Cittanovese | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 13:30 | | Lupa Frascati | Lupa Frascati - Arezzo | 1-2 | Arezzo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Pendikspor | 3-0 | Pendikspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Oman U23 | Oman U23 - Qatar U23 | 0-1 | Qatar U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Crema | Crema - Ciserano-Bergamo | 1-1 | Ciserano-Bergamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Kopetdag Asgabat | Kopetdag Asgabat - Ahal | 0-2 | Ahal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | FC MERW | FC MERW - FC Altyn Asyr | 1-1 | FC Altyn Asyr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:00 | | Sagadam | Sagadam - Energetik | 2-0 | Energetik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Pero pinheiro | Pero pinheiro - Setubal | 1-4 | Setubal | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 14:30 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - ZNK Osijek | 1-2 | ZNK Osijek | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - Panathinaikos | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - SC Farense | 3-1 | SC Farense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - CD Tondela | 1-0 | CD Tondela | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - MTK Hungaria | 2-3 | MTK Hungaria | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | CD Rabo Peixe | CD Rabo Peixe - Sanjoanense | 2-0 | Sanjoanense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Kolubara | 2-1 | Kolubara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - IMT Novi Beograd | 3-0 | IMT Novi Beograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Zeleznicar Pance | 2-0 | Zeleznicar Pance | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/09 15:30 | | Petro Atletico D | Petro Atletico D - CD Lunda Sul | 1-1 | CD Lunda Sul | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Beira Mar | Beira Mar - Pevidem | 3-2 | Pevidem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Kutahyaspor | 2-0 | Kutahyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Mosonmagyarovari | 0-1 | Mosonmagyarovari | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Budafoki MTE | 1-1 | Budafoki MTE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:00 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Brno | 4-0 | Brno | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Rakow | 0-1 | Rakow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Vejle | Vejle - AC Horsens | 1-0 | AC Horsens | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 16:30 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Szeged 2011 FC | 0-2 | Szeged 2011 FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - FK Panevezys | 0-1 | FK Panevezys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - HNK Gorica | 2-0 | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - FC Copenhagen | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Ljutomer | 4-1 | Ljutomer | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Pecsi MFC | Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot SE | 1-1 | Gyirmot SE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Tiszakecske | Tiszakecske - Szentlorinc SE | 2-1 | Szentlorinc SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Cameroon | Cameroon - Jamaica | 1-1 | Jamaica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:00 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Maccabi Bnei Rai | 3-3 | Maccabi Bnei Rai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:15 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Paks | 3-2 | Paks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Atalanta | 2-1 | Atalanta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - AS Roma | 1-1 | AS Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Hamburger SV | 1-0 | Hamburger SV | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Nurnberg | 1-1 | Nurnberg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim | 3-4 | FC Heidenheim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | Vojvodina | Vojvodina - Mladost GAT | 2-1 | Mladost GAT | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:30 | | Qatar | Qatar - Albania | 1-0 | Albania | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 17:45 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Valadares Gaia | 2-0 | Valadares Gaia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Getafe | 1-0 | Getafe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | SC Freiburg (You | SC Freiburg (You - TSV 1860 Munchen | 2-0 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - Zwickau | 2-1 | Zwickau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Rot-Weiss Essen | Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Meppen | 0-0 | SV Meppen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - VfB Oldenburg | 3-1 | VfB Oldenburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - SC Verl | 2-1 | SC Verl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | AEK | AEK - OFI Crete | 3-0 | OFI Crete | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - Olympiakos | 0-1 | Olympiakos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Serik Belediyesp | 3-1 | Serik Belediyesp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Saudi Arabia U23 | Saudi Arabia U23 - Bahrain U23 | 2-0 | Bahrain U23 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - CSD Municipal | 1-0 | CSD Municipal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:00 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Hadera | 3-0 | Hapoel Hadera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:15 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | 2-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Silkeborg | 1-3 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa | 0-1 | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:30 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Synot Slovacko | 4-0 | Synot Slovacko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 18:45 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Vizela | 1-1 | Vizela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Villarreal | 0-1 | Villarreal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - MOL Fehervar | 2-1 | MOL Fehervar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Vitesse Arnhem | 2-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Cappellen | Cappellen - Royale Union SG | 1-7 | Royale Union SG | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Beerschot VA | 3-1 | Beerschot VA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Lokeren-Temse | Lokeren-Temse - Mechelen | 0-5 | Mechelen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Zulte-Waregem | 0-1 | Zulte-Waregem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:00 | | Thes Sport | Thes Sport - Oostende | 1-4 | Oostende | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - Krka | 3-1 | Krka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - TSG Hoffenheim | 4-2 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg | 3-1 | SC Freiburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - FSV Mainz 05 | 1-0 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Augsburg | 2-2 | Augsburg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | Luzern | Luzern - Basel | 0-2 | Basel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | Dessel Sport | Dessel Sport - KAA Gent | 0-5 | KAA Gent | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Racing Genk | 0-1 | Racing Genk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:30 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - RFC Meux | 1-0 | RFC Meux | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Salernitana | 2-1 | Salernitana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Bologna | 6-1 | Bologna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Torino | Torino - Sampdoria | 2-0 | Sampdoria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Kilmarnock | 4-0 | Kilmarnock | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Celtic FC | 1-2 | Celtic FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Hearts | 1-0 | Hearts | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Saint Johnstone | 2-2 | Saint Johnstone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United | 1-1 | Oxford United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Bromley | Bromley - Woking | 0-2 | Woking | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Wrexham | 1-3 | Wrexham | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Dorking Wanderer | 3-3 | Dorking Wanderer | 4-4 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Patro Eisden | Patro Eisden - Club Brugge | 0-0 | Club Brugge | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Brighton Hove Al | 1-3 | Brighton Hove Al | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Crystal Palace | 0-0 | Crystal Palace | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-0 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Southampton | Southampton - Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | Sheffield Wednes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Blackburn Rovers | 2-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 19:45 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Leeds United | 1-0 | Leeds United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Mexico | Mexico - Iraq | 4-0 | Iraq | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Derby County | 0-0 | Derby County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Chelsea | 2-0 | Chelsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:30 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 20:45 | | Estoril | Estoril - Benfica | 0-1 | Benfica | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/09 21:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Celaya FC | | Celaya FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Ceara | 2-0 | Ceara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Corinthians | 2-2 | Corinthians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Goias | 3-0 | Goias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 22:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - CA River Plate | 3-4 | CA River Plate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:00 | | Brasiliense | Brasiliense - Vila Nova | 1-1 | Vila Nova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Deportivo Pereir | 2-0 | Deportivo Pereir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:30 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Athletico-PR | | Athletico-PR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/09 23:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Bragantino | 6-0 | Bragantino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|