01/11 03:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Toluca | 5-0 | Toluca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/11 08:15 | | Persita | Persita - Persela Lamongan | 3-0 | Persela Lamongan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 09:30 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Sparta Praha B | 3-2 | Sparta Praha B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 09:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapu | 1-2 | Persipura Jayapu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Dortmund II | Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen | 4-0 | Alemannia Aachen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Rapid Bucuresti | Rapid Bucuresti - Samsunspor | 1-3 | Samsunspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - FC Wil 1900 | 2-2 | FC Wil 1900 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:00 | | Algeria | Algeria - Sierra Leone | 0-0 | Sierra Leone | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 13:45 | | Al-Hidd | Al-Hidd - Al-Muharraq | | Al-Muharraq | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:00 | | Caála | Caála - Interclube | 1-1 | Interclube | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 14:30 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - KMSK Deinze | 0-2 | KMSK Deinze | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:00 | | Nigeria | Nigeria - Egypt | 1-0 | Egypt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 16:20 | | Al-Ahli (BHR) | Al-Ahli (BHR) - Al-Hala | | Al-Hala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:00 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Maccabi Petah Ti | 2-2 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:05 | | Agudat Sport Ash | Agudat Sport Ash - Maccabi Jaffa | 1-1 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
01/11 17:10 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Shaarayi | 2-0 | Maccabi Shaarayi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 17:40 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Hapoel Haifa | 0-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 18:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 18:00 | | Ferroviario CE | Ferroviario CE - Caucaia | 1-1 | Caucaia | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 18:00 | | Pacajus | Pacajus - Iguatu | 1-0 | Iguatu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:00 | | Sudan | Sudan - Guinea Bissau | 0-0 | Guinea Bissau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Fylkir | 4-3 | Fylkir | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:00 | | Arsenal U21 | Arsenal U21 - Chelsea U21 | 4-1 | Chelsea U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Portsmouth | 2-1 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:30 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Swindon Town | 3-2 | Swindon Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Southampton | Southampton - Brentford | 4-1 | Brentford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Bologna | 2-1 | Bologna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Lincoln City | 1-3 | Lincoln City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Colchester Unite | 2-0 | Colchester Unite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Salford City | Salford City - Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts | 1-2 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Horsham | Horsham - Enfield Town | 3-4 | Enfield Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Stockport County | 1-4 | Stockport County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | Wealdstone FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Grimsby Town | 1-0 | Grimsby Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Notts County | 2-4 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Southend United | Southend United - Yeovil Town | 2-1 | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Kettering Town | 1-0 | Kettering Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Farsley Celtic | 2-1 | Farsley Celtic | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Weston Super Mar | 1-2 | Weston Super Mar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Farnborough Town | 1-2 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Needham Market | 2-3 | Needham Market | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 19:45 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Peterborough Spo | 0-2 | Peterborough Spo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
01/11 20:00 | | Reading | Reading - Fulham | 0-7 | Fulham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderer | 0-2 | Wycombe Wanderer | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/11 20:45 | | Leca | Leca - Sporting Lisbon | 0-4 | Sporting Lisbon | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
01/11 23:00 | | Raya 2 | Raya 2 - Cimarrones de So | 1-0 | Cimarrones de So | 1-1 | |
|
|
|