user profile
englishenglish english
2021-11-28 05:03:36

Predictions November 20, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/20 00:00EcuadorAucasAucas - Macara2-4Macara11.50 vip wrong
11/20 00:30BrazilVila NovaVila Nova - Londrina (PR)2-1Londrina (PR)12 vip correct
11/20 00:30ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Godoy Cruz Anton0-0Godoy Cruz Anton121.35 vip wrong
11/20 00:30ArgentinaTalleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield1-1Velez Sarsfield12.49 vip wrong
11/20 01:00MexicoTecos FCTecos FC - Gavilanes de Mat2-0Gavilanes de Mat1 vip correct
11/20 03:30MexicoCorasCoras - Saltillo0-1Saltillo1x vip wrong
11/20 05:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal1-4Kawasaki Frontalx21.27 vip correct
11/20 05:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Tokushima Vortis0-2Tokushima Vortis11.99 vip wrong
11/20 05:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus1-3Nagoya Grampus121.28 vip correct
11/20 05:00JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Consadole Sappor1-0Consadole Sappor12 vip correct
11/20 05:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Yokohama Marinos2-1Yokohama Marinos1x1.60 vip correct
11/20 05:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare0-2Shonan Bellmare1x1.45 vip wrong
11/20 05:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki2-2V-Varen Nagasaki121.27 vip wrong
11/20 06:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Oita Trinita0-0Oita Trinita11.41 vip wrong
11/20 06:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Hiroshima Sanfre1-0Hiroshima Sanfre12 vip correct
11/20 06:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Vissel Kobe0-2Vissel Kobe1x1.75 vip wrong
11/20 07:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka0-0Avispa Fukuoka1x1.27 vip correct
11/20 07:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga0-0Kyoto Sanga121.30 vip wrong
11/20 08:00South AfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Supersport Utd U1-2Supersport Utd U12 vip correct
11/20 08:45AustraliaWestern UnitedWestern United - Melbourne Victor0-1Melbourne Victor121.30 vip correct
11/20 08:45AustraliaWS WanderersWS Wanderers - Sydney FC0-0Sydney FC121.29 vip wrong
11/20 09:00UzbekistanKuruvchiKokand19KuruvchiKokand19 - AGMK2-2AGMKx vip correct
11/20 09:00UzbekistanSogdianaSogdiana - Nasaf Qarshi1-1Nasaf Qarshi12 vip wrong
11/20 09:00TajikistanCSKA-Pomir DushaCSKA-Pomir Dusha - Khatlon0-0Khatlon1 vip wrong
11/20 09:00TajikistanEskhataEskhata - Istaravshan1-2Istaravshan12 vip correct
11/20 09:00RomaniaBrailaBraila - Csikszereda M. C1-5Csikszereda M. Cx2 vip correct
11/20 09:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu0-2Viitorul Tg. Jiux2 vip correct
11/20 09:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Politehnica Iasi0-0Politehnica Iasi121.48 vip wrong
11/20 09:00RomaniaUnirea DejUnirea Dej - Unirea Constanta2-1Unirea Constanta121.15 vip correct
11/20 09:00RomaniaFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Metaloglobus1-1Metaloglobus121.48 vip wrong
11/20 09:15Czech RepublicVyskovVyskov - Trinec1-4Trinec12.05 vip wrong
11/20 09:30ChinaEastern AAEastern AA - Southern Distric0-1Southern Distric1 vip wrong
11/20 10:00BelarusDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno2-0Neman Grodno121.19 vip correct
11/20 10:00BelarusDinamo BrestDinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligor0-3Shakhter Soligor2 vip correct
11/20 10:00BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr2-3Slavia Mozyr121.29 vip correct
11/20 10:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - Smorgon FC0-0Smorgon FC11.10 vip wrong
11/20 10:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk1-0FK Isloch Minskx21.41 vip wrong
11/20 10:00BelarusSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - Rukh Brest3-0Rukh Brestx4.01 vip wrong
11/20 10:00BelarusFC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi - BATE Borisov0-3BATE Borisov1x2.03 vip wrong
11/20 10:00GeorgiaSamgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh - Lokomotiv Tbilis0-0Lokomotiv Tbilisx2 vip correct
11/20 10:00South AfricaSwallows U23Swallows U23 - Baroka U232-4Baroka U23x2 vip correct
11/20 10:30ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Khonkaen Utd.4-0Khonkaen Utd.1 vip correct
11/20 10:30TurkeyHataysporHatayspor - Antalyaspor3-1Antalyaspor11.85 vip correct
11/20 10:30RomaniaFC BrasovFC Brasov - Poli Timisoara0-1Poli Timisoara12 vip correct
11/20 10:30UkraineChaika PetropavlChaika Petropavl - Livyi Bereg0-0Livyi Bereg2 vip wrong
11/20 10:30South AfricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Royal AM U231-0Royal AM U231 vip correct
11/20 11:00EstoniaPaide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk - FC Nomme United6-5FC Nomme United12 vip correct
11/20 11:00EstoniaParnuParnu - Levadia U214-0Levadia U212 vip wrong
11/20 11:00EstoniaTammeka Tartu U2Tammeka Tartu U2 - Tartu Welco (Est1-1Tartu Welco (Estx2 vip correct
11/20 11:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Ural Sverdlovsk 1-1Ural Sverdlovsk 11.69 vip wrong
11/20 11:00LithuaniaHegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litaue - Riteriai0-0Riteriai1x vip correct
11/20 11:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - Nomme JK Kalju0-0Nomme JK Kalju121.27 vip wrong
11/20 11:00MoldovaDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - CF Locomotiv Bal1-0CF Locomotiv Bal2 vip wrong
11/20 11:00MoldovaFlorestiFloresti - Sheriff Tiraspol1-3Sheriff Tiraspol2 vip correct
11/20 11:00ThailandNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Chonburi Shark F0-0Chonburi Shark F12 vip wrong
11/20 11:00ThailandSamut Prakan UniSamut Prakan Uni - Suphanburi FC1-2Suphanburi FC1 vip wrong
11/20 11:00PortugalLecaLeca - Gil Vicente1-0Gil Vicente121.12 vip correct
11/20 11:00BulgariaTsarsko SeloTsarsko Selo - Slavia Sofia2-5Slavia Sofia121.32 vip correct
11/20 11:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Trostyanets4-1Trostyanets12 vip correct
11/20 11:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - LNZ Cherkasy0-2LNZ Cherkasy12 vip correct
11/20 11:00UkraineDnipro CherkasyDnipro Cherkasy - Desna Chernihiv1-0Desna Chernihivx2 vip wrong
11/20 11:00UkraineFC VovchanskFC Vovchansk - SC Tavriya0-0SC Tavriya12 vip wrong
11/20 11:00UkraineKrystalKrystal - Peremoga Dnipro0-2Peremoga Dniprox2 vip correct
11/20 11:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - FK Sumy3-1FK Sumy1x vip correct
11/20 11:00BelarusEnergetik-BGU 2Energetik-BGU 2 - Slavia Mozyr 23-0Slavia Mozyr 21 vip correct
11/20 11:00BelarusVitebsk 2Vitebsk 2 - Sputnik 23-0Sputnik 21x vip awarded
11/20 11:00ArmeniaBKMA 2BKMA 2 - Pyunik Yerevan I1-0Pyunik Yerevan I12 vip correct
11/20 11:05AustraliaPerth GloryPerth Glory - Adelaide United1-1Adelaide United121.31 vip wrong
11/20 11:15UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - FK Avanhard Kram2-1FK Avanhard Kram1 vip correct
11/20 11:15UzbekistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - Termez Surkhon3-1Termez Surkhon1 vip correct
11/20 11:15UzbekistanLokomotiv TashkeLokomotiv Tashke - Pakhtakor0-3Pakhtakor12 vip correct
11/20 11:15IndonesiaPersebayaPersebaya - Madura United1-0Madura United1x vip correct
11/20 11:30HungaryPaksPaks - Puskas Academy4-1Puskas Academy121.28 vip correct
11/20 11:30PolandWarta PoznanWarta Poznan - Wisla Plock1-2Wisla Plock1x1.42 vip wrong
11/20 11:40PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - Arka Gdynia1-0Arka Gdynia22.29 vip wrong
11/20 11:45DenmarkFremad AmagerFremad Amager - Elite 3000 Helsi1-4Elite 3000 Helsi21.54 vip correct
11/20 12:00SwedenIK BrageIK Brage - IFK Varnamo3-1IFK Varnamo121.32 vip correct
11/20 12:00SwedenOrgryteOrgryte - Helsingborg1-1Helsingborgx3.56 vip correct
11/20 12:00SwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - Osters IF1-1Osters IF121.33 vip wrong
11/20 12:00UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - FK Zorya Luhansk2-1FK Zorya Luhansk21.47 vip wrong
11/20 12:00SerbiaProleterProleter - Vozdovac1-0Vozdovac121.49 vip correct
11/20 12:00DenmarkJammerbugtJammerbugt - AC Horsens1-4AC Horsens121.16 vip correct
11/20 12:00ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Pathum United1-0Pathum United2 vip wrong
11/20 12:00GeorgiaFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - Dila Gori0-0Dila Gori12 vip wrong
11/20 12:00SerbiaIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Sremska Mitrovic1-1Sremska Mitrovicx2 vip correct
11/20 12:00SerbiaTimokTimok - Mladost GAT0-1Mladost GATx vip wrong
11/20 12:00SerbiaZarkovoZarkovo - FK Rad Beograd0-1FK Rad Beograd11.00 vip wrong
11/20 12:00SerbiaZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Buducnost Dobano0-2Buducnost Dobano1x vip wrong
11/20 12:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - Sabail3-1Sabail1 vip correct
11/20 12:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Jezero1-0Jezero12 vip correct
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - FK Makedonija1-2FK Makedonija1 vip wrong
11/20 12:00SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - MFK Skalica0-0MFK Skalica12 vip wrong
11/20 12:00CroatiaRudesRudes - Jarun3-0Jarun12 vip correct
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - Bratstvo 072-0Bratstvo 071x vip correct
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaDetonit JuniorDetonit Junior - Pehchevo1-0Pehchevo1 vip correct
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaKorab DebarKorab Debar - Voska Sport1-1Voska Sport12 vip wrong
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Veleshta1-1Veleshta12 vip wrong
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaLok. GradskoLok. Gradsko - Sasa0-0Sasa12 vip wrong
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - Kadino Skopje3-1Kadino Skopje1 vip correct
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Sloga Vinica3-0Sloga Vinica12 vip correct
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - Kozuv Gevgelija3-1Kozuv Gevgelija12 vip correct
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo - Besa 19762-1Besa 19761x vip correct
11/20 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - Sileks1-2Sileks12 vip correct
11/20 12:00MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - OFK Titograd3-0OFK Titograd1x vip correct
11/20 12:00MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - OSK Igalo3-0OSK Igalo12 vip correct
11/20 12:00BosniaFK BuducnostFK Buducnost - Zvornik0-0Zvornik12 vip wrong
11/20 12:00BosniaFK KozaraFK Kozara - Kozarska Dubica1-2Kozarska Dubica1 vip wrong
11/20 12:00BosniaKrupaKrupa - Zeljeznicar Banj2-1Zeljeznicar Banj1 vip correct
11/20 12:00BosniaNovi GradNovi Grad - Ljubic Prnjavor3-1Ljubic Prnjavor1 vip correct
11/20 12:00BosniaFK SlavijaFK Slavija - FK Modrica4-0FK Modrica1 vip correct
11/20 12:00BosniaTekstilacTekstilac - Podrinje Janja3-1Podrinje Janja1 vip correct
11/20 12:00BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Sutjeska Foca2-1Sutjeska Foca1x vip correct
11/20 12:00PolandElblagElblag - KKS Kalisz0-1KKS Kalisz1 vip wrong
11/20 12:00PolandGrodzisk M.Grodzisk M. - Ostroda1-3Ostroda1 vip wrong
11/20 12:00PolandHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - Slask Wroclaw 20-1Slask Wroclaw 21x vip wrong
11/20 12:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzowx21.26 vip waiting
11/20 12:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - Skoruk Tomakovka1-0Skoruk Tomakovka12 vip correct
11/20 12:15UkraineFC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod - Volyn1-0Volyn1x vip correct
11/20 12:15LebanonAl-SafaAl-Safa - Bourj FC0-0Bourj FCx2 vip correct
11/20 12:15LebanonTripoliTripoli - Shabab El Bourj 0-3Shabab El Bourj 1x vip wrong
11/20 12:15DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Karlslunde3-1Karlslunde12 vip correct
11/20 12:30EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - Chelsea0-3Chelsea21.80 vip correct
11/20 12:30GermanySV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli4-0St. Pauli12.57 vip correct
11/20 12:30GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg4-1Jahn Regensburg1x1.23 vip correct
11/20 12:30GermanyHansa RostockHansa Rostock - Erzgebirge Aue1-2Erzgebirge Aue1x1.32 vip wrong
11/20 12:30SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - Torns IF0-1Torns IF12 vip correct
11/20 12:30SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - Skovde AIK0-6Skovde AIK2 vip correct
11/20 12:30SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - Lindome GIF1-1Lindome GIF1 vip wrong
11/20 12:30SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Assyriska IK4-1Assyriska IK12 vip correct
11/20 12:30SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Tvaakers IF2-0Tvaakers IF12 vip correct
11/20 12:30SwedenOsterlen FFOsterlen FF - Malmo FK3-3Malmo FK12 vip wrong
11/20 12:30SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Qviding FIF1-1Qviding FIF1 vip wrong
11/20 12:30SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Vanersborgs IF4-0Vanersborgs IF12 vip correct
11/20 12:30EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Coventry City0-0Coventry City121.32 vip wrong
11/20 12:30Czech RepublicMarila PribramMarila Pribram - Vysocina jihlava1-1Vysocina jihlava121.26 vip wrong
11/20 12:30CroatiaNK OpatijaNK Opatija - NK Dugopolje0-2NK Dugopoljex3.00 vip wrong
11/20 12:30CroatiaSolinSolin - Orijent0-1Orijent121.45 vip correct
11/20 12:30BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Banovici2-0Banovici1x vip correct
11/20 12:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Igman K.1-1Igman K.12 vip wrong
11/20 12:30BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - Vis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau1 vip waiting
11/20 12:30BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Jedinstvo Bihac3-0Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip correct
11/20 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Zvijezda Gradaca0-1Zvijezda Gradaca1x vip wrong
11/20 12:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - Nk Orasje0-2Nk Orasje1x vip wrong
11/20 12:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - NK TomislavNK Tomislav1 vip waiting
11/20 12:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - Kakanj3-3Kakanj1x vip correct
11/20 13:00SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Villarreal1-1Villarreal1x1.52 vip correct
11/20 13:00RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - FC UT Arad0-0FC UT Arad12 vip wrong
11/20 13:00GermanyEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - Turkgucu Munchen2-0Turkgucu Munchen1x1.23 vip correct
11/20 13:00GermanySC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You - Havelse0-0Havelse11.78 vip wrong
11/20 13:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - Dortmund II1-2Dortmund II121.25 vip correct
11/20 13:00GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbad1-0SV Wehen Wiesbad121.25 vip correct
11/20 13:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - MSV Duisburg3-2MSV Duisburg11.68 vip correct
11/20 13:00ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - Lecce0-0Lecce121.32 vip wrong
11/20 13:00ItalyPordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - Ascoli0-1Ascolix21.45 vip correct
11/20 13:00ItalySpalSpal - Alessandria2-3Alessandria11.89 vip wrong
11/20 13:00ItalyTernanaTernana - Cittadella1-1Cittadella12.23 vip wrong
11/20 13:00GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - OFI Crete0-2OFI Crete121.32 vip correct
11/20 13:00MaltaSt. George'sSt. George's - Marsaxlokk FC1-3Marsaxlokk FC1x vip wrong
11/20 13:00TurkeyBasaksehirBasaksehir - Sivasspor2-1Sivasspor121.31 vip correct
11/20 13:00TurkeyGiresunsporGiresunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor1-0Yeni Malatyaspor1x1.24 vip correct
11/20 13:00MontenegroMornarMornar - FK Rudar Pljevlj0-1FK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip wrong
11/20 13:00EnglandLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Crystal Palace U0-3Crystal Palace U12 vip correct
11/20 13:00EnglandWest Ham U21West Ham U21 - Manchester City 1-0Manchester City 14.00 vip correct
11/20 13:00UkraineAFSC KyivAFSC Kyiv - FC Karpaty Lviv0-3FC Karpaty Lviv2 vip correct
11/20 13:00GreeceLevadiakosLevadiakos - PAE Chania1-1PAE Chania1 vip wrong
11/20 13:00GreecePanserraikosPanserraikos - Trikala1-1Trikala1x vip correct
11/20 13:00GreeceAO Episkopis RetAO Episkopis Ret - Asteras Vlachiot0-1Asteras Vlachiot1x vip wrong
11/20 13:00GreeceKifisiasKifisias - Ergotelis1-2Ergotelis1 vip wrong
11/20 13:00GreecePAE EgaleoPAE Egaleo - Ierapetra2-0Ierapetra1x vip correct
11/20 13:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - Kolding FC0-0Kolding FC12 vip wrong
11/20 13:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - HIK Hellerup1-2HIK Hellerupx2 vip correct
11/20 13:00DenmarkSkive IKSkive IK - FA 20000-0FA 20001x vip correct
11/20 13:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Slagelse B&I5-0Slagelse B&I1x vip correct
11/20 13:00DenmarkHerlev IFHerlev IF - Dalum IF0-3Dalum IFx2 vip correct
11/20 13:15BulgariaBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varn0-2Cherno More Varn1x1.36 vip wrong
11/20 13:30AustriaBW LinzBW Linz - Kapfenberg2-2Kapfenberg11.34 vip wrong
11/20 13:30AustriaFC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 1913 - FC Wacker Innsbr1-0FC Wacker Innsbr21.41 vip wrong
11/20 13:30RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (R1-2Akhmat Grozny (R1x1.26 vip wrong
11/20 13:30South AfricaLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - Orlando Pirates0-0Orlando Pirates1x1.55 vip correct
11/20 13:30South AfricaSekhukhuneSekhukhune - Royal AM1-0Royal AMx vip wrong
11/20 13:30South AfricaStellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC - AmaZulu2-2AmaZulux2.81 vip correct
11/20 13:30South AfricaBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - Pretoria Callies1-0Pretoria Callies12 vip correct
11/20 13:30South AfricaCape Town All StCape Town All St - Jomo Cosmos2-2Jomo Cosmosx vip correct
11/20 13:30South AfricaJDR StarsJDR Stars - Richards Bay1-1Richards Bay12 vip wrong
11/20 13:30South AfricaPlatinum CityPlatinum City - Venda0-1Venda1x vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Seregno0-0Seregnox21.65 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Fiorenzuola2-1Fiorenzuola121.30 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyTeramoTeramo - Olbia2-2Olbia121.75 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyAncona-MatelicaAncona-Matelica - Modena0-1Modena12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyLatinaLatina - ACR Messina1-0ACR Messina1 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyPalermoPalermo - Paganese3-0Paganese11.56 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - Monterosi FC0-0Monterosi FCx vip correct
11/20 13:30HollandAFCAFC - HHC Hardenberg0-0HHC Hardenberg12 vip wrong
11/20 13:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - Jong Sparta Rott2-0Jong Sparta Rott12 vip correct
11/20 13:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - Staphorst2-1Staphorst2 vip wrong
11/20 13:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - Ter Leede0-1Ter Leedex2 vip correct
11/20 13:30HollandLisseLisse - VVSB2-1VVSB1 vip correct
11/20 13:30HollandODINODIN - GOES4-3GOES1x vip correct
11/20 13:30HollandStedocoStedoco - DVS 33 Ermelo3-1DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip correct
11/20 13:30HollandVVOGVVOG - Sportlust0-2Sportlust1x vip wrong
11/20 14:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Spezia5-2Spezia11.01 vip correct
11/20 14:00SwedenMalmo FFMalmo FF - Hacken2-2Hacken121.17 vip wrong
11/20 14:00SwedenLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - Vasalunds IF3-1Vasalunds IF1x1.02 vip correct
11/20 14:00SwedenNorrby IFNorrby IF - Falkenberg1-0Falkenberg1x1.06 vip correct
11/20 14:00SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Trelleborgs FF1-1Trelleborgs FF1x2.18 vip correct
11/20 14:00NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Ullensaker/Kisa 4-2Ullensaker/Kisa 11.57 vip correct
11/20 14:00NorwayAsane FotballAsane Fotball - Stjordals Blink1-1Stjordals Blink11.20 vip wrong
11/20 14:00NorwayHam-KamHam-Kam - Fredrikstad1-0Fredrikstad11.20 vip correct
11/20 14:00NorwayJervJerv - Raufoss2-0Raufoss11.29 vip correct
11/20 14:00NorwayRanheim ILRanheim IL - Bryne2-4Bryne119.00 vip wrong
11/20 14:00NorwaySandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo1-1KFUM Oslo12 vip wrong
11/20 14:00NorwaySogndalSogndal - Start IK1-1Start IKx25 vip correct
11/20 14:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - Grorud1-3Grorudx15.00 vip wrong
11/20 14:00CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - ZNK Osijek1-1ZNK Osijek121.61 vip wrong
11/20 14:00PolandJagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial - Wisla Krakow3-1Wisla Krakowx215.29 vip wrong
11/20 14:00FranceToulouseToulouse - Sochaux4-1Sochaux121.05 vip correct
11/20 14:00EstoniaTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - FC Flora Tallinn0-2FC Flora Tallinn121.14 vip correct
11/20 14:00SlovakiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - FK Senica1-0FK Senica121.8 vip correct
11/20 14:00SlovakiaSKF SeredSKF Sered - Pohronie3-1Pohronie12 vip correct
11/20 14:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - L. Mikulas2-2L. Mikulas1 vip wrong
11/20 14:00SlovakiaZ. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - Trnava0-0Trnava2 vip wrong
11/20 14:00SerbiaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica - Kolubara1-1Kolubarax2 vip correct
11/20 14:00GeorgiaDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi - Kakheti Telavi2-0Kakheti Telavi1 vip correct
11/20 14:00GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Shukura Kobuleti2-0Shukura Kobuleti1 vip correct
11/20 14:00PortugalVizelaVizela - Estrela2-0Estrelax1.00 vip wrong
11/20 14:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilov0-1FK Iskra Danilov1x vip wrong
11/20 14:00BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Sloboda1-0Sloboda1x vip correct
11/20 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Newry City0-2Newry City2 vip correct
11/20 14:00Northern IrelandQueens Univ.Queens Univ. - Dundela0-0Dundela1x vip correct
11/20 14:00IndonesiaPersib BandungPersib Bandung - Persija Jakarta0-1Persija Jakarta12 vip correct
11/20 14:00HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Volendam (Youth)3-2Volendam (Youth)12 vip correct
11/20 14:00HollandQuick BoysQuick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys2-2Rijnsburgse Boys12 vip wrong
11/20 14:00Czech RepublicBohemiansBohemians - Dynamo Ceske Bud3-1Dynamo Ceske Bud11.00 vip correct
11/20 14:00Czech RepublicMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Tescoma Zlin1-0Tescoma Zlin1x1.04 vip correct
11/20 14:00Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Hradec Kralove2-2Hradec Kralove121.29 vip wrong
11/20 14:00MurataMurata - Domagnano2-0Domagnano12 vip correct
11/20 14:00PennarossaPennarossa - Folgore1-1Folgorex vip correct
11/20 14:00Tre PenneTre Penne - San Giovanni3-3San Giovanni1 vip wrong
11/20 14:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - Excelsior 312-1Excelsior 311x vip correct
11/20 14:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Thisted FC2-0Thisted FC1x vip correct
11/20 14:15AzerbaijanFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - Sabah Baku1-2Sabah Baku1x vip wrong
11/20 14:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - VfL Wolfsburg2-2VfL Wolfsburg22.03 vip wrong
11/20 14:30GermanyBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum1-0VfL Bochum121.26 vip correct
11/20 14:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - Greuther Furth4-0Greuther Furth11.31 vip correct
11/20 14:30GermanyBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - VfB Stuttgart2-1VfB Stuttgart1x1.12 vip correct
11/20 14:30GermanyTSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig2-0RB Leipzig14.39 vip correct
11/20 14:30WalesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Druids (Wal)1-0Druids (Wal)11.19 vip correct
11/20 14:30WalesConnahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow - Pen-y-Bont FC0-0Pen-y-Bont FC121.37 vip wrong
11/20 14:30WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Caernarfon1-2Caernarfon1x1.48 vip wrong
11/20 14:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys1-1Kozakken Boys12 vip wrong
11/20 14:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - FC Black Stars0-1FC Black Stars12 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - Brighton Hove Al2-0Brighton Hove Alx3.34 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Crystal Palace3-3Crystal Palace1x1.58 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Brentford3-3Brentford22.89 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - Southampton2-1Southamptonx21.38 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandWatfordWatford - Manchester Unite4-1Manchester Unitex21.19 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - West Ham United1-0West Ham United22.45 vip wrong
11/20 15:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - Rukh Lviv2-0Rukh Lviv1 vip correct
11/20 15:00LithuaniaSuduvaSuduva - Dziugas Telsiai3-1Dziugas Telsiai11.26 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Aberdeen1-0Aberdeen1x1.61 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandMotherwellMotherwell - Hearts2-0Hearts1x2.25 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Livingston1-1Livingston1x1.29 vip correct
11/20 15:00MoldovaZimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau - FC Milsami1-2FC Milsami2 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Blackburn Rovers1-1Blackburn Roversx3.37 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandFulhamFulham - Barnsley4-1Barnsley11.27 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - W.B.A1-0W.B.A121.43 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Birmingham City2-0Birmingham City121.5 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Millwall1-1Millwall1x1.41 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Cardiff City1-2Cardiff City1x1.36 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandReadingReading - Nottingham Fores1-1Nottingham Fores121.49 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Peterborough Uni2-0Peterborough Uni121.33 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Blackpool1-1Blackpool121.41 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Sheffield Wednes2-3Sheffield Wednes1x1.83 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Plymouth Argyle2-0Plymouth Argylex3.37 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town2-1Shrewsbury Town1x1.5 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Gillingham2-0Gillinghamx3.41 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Lincoln City0-0Lincoln City121.43 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Morecambe1-2Morecambe1x1.4 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Burton Albion1-0Burton Albion121.38 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - AFC Wimbledon2-1AFC Wimbledon121.39 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Cambridge United3-1Cambridge United11.40 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Ipswich Town2-0Ipswich Town121.42 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Bolton Wanderers1-0Bolton Wanderers121.4 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Crawley Town0-1Crawley Town1x1.38 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Northampton Town1-1Northampton Townx3.06 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers2-2Tranmere Rovers121.47 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Carlisle United2-1Carlisle United11.78 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Salford City0-2Salford City121.49 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Forest Green Rov1-3Forest Green Rovx21.43 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Sutton United4-1Sutton United12 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Scunthorpe Unite3-1Scunthorpe Unite1x1.29 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandNewportNewport - Swindon Town1-2Swindon Town121.46 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Port Vale3-2Port Vale21.97 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Colchester Unite1-0Colchester Unitex3.32 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Rochdale0-0Rochdale1x1.5 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Ayr Utd.3-0Ayr Utd.x3.34 vip wrong
11/20 15:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Arbroath0-1Arbroath121.38 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Hamilton Academi1-0Hamilton Academi11.71 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Greenock Morton2-1Greenock Morton121.4 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Cove Rangers0-2Cove Rangers121.4 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Dumbarton1-2Dumbarton121.35 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandClydeClyde - East Fife3-1East Fife121.38 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - Montrose0-1Montrosex21.93 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - Queens Park2-1Queens Parkx2 vip wrong
11/20 15:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Albion Rovers1-1Albion Rovers1x1.45 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Cowdenbeath3-0Cowdenbeath11.63 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Stenhousemuir2-0Stenhousemuir11.41 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Edinburgh City1-2Edinburgh City121.35 vip correct
11/20 15:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Elgin City1-0Elgin City1x1.47 vip correct
11/20 15:00Northern IrelandBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Carrick Rangers0-1Carrick Rangers1x vip wrong
11/20 15:00Northern IrelandCrusadersCrusaders - Glentoran FC0-1Glentoran FC12 vip correct
11/20 15:00Northern IrelandDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Portadown4-2Portadown1x vip correct
11/20 15:00Northern IrelandLinfield FCLinfield FC - Cliftonville1-0Cliftonville1 vip correct
11/20 15:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Glenavon Lurgan0-3Glenavon Lurgan2 vip correct
11/20 15:00South AfricaBaroka FCBaroka FC - Chippa United0-1Chippa United1x1.36 vip wrong
11/20 15:00South AfricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Marumo Gallants1-2Marumo Gallants1 vip wrong
11/20 15:00SpainReal OviedoReal Oviedo - SD Amorebieta2-0SD Amorebieta1x1.23 vip correct
11/20 15:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - FK Buducnost Pod0-0FK Buducnost Pod2 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Wingate Finchley3-1Wingate Finchley1 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Haringey Borough2-1Haringey Borough1 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Potters Bar Town0-1Potters Bar Town12 vip abandoned
11/20 15:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Corinthian-Casua1-1Corinthian-Casua2 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Merstham3-1Merstham1x1.28 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - Carshalton1-1Carshalton121.46 vip abandoned
11/20 15:00EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - Cray Wanderers2-1Cray Wanderers11.45 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Horsham1-3Horshamx2 vip correct
11/20 15:00Englandleweslewes - Folkestone3-0Folkestone121.42 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandMargateMargate - Bognor Regis Tow1-2Bognor Regis Towx21.96 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Cheshunt1-2Cheshunt12 vip correct
11/20 15:00SlovakiaSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - FK Humenne3-0FK Humenne12 vip correct
11/20 15:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Ballyclare Comra1-0Ballyclare Comra12 vip correct
11/20 15:00Northern IrelandHW WeldersHW Welders - Annagh United2-3Annagh United2 vip correct
11/20 15:00Northern IrelandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Loughgall FC0-2Loughgall FC2 vip correct
11/20 15:00GhanaGreat OlympicsGreat Olympics - DreamsDreams1x vip waiting
11/20 15:00GhanaWAFAWAFA - Legon CitiesLegon Cities1 vip waiting
11/20 15:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Torquay United2-1Torquay United1x1.83 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Maidenhead Unite4-0Maidenhead Unite11.58 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Kings Lynn3-2Kings Lynn1 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Yeovil Town0-1Yeovil Town121.38 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Halifax Town1-3Halifax Townx21.27 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Notts County2-0Notts Countyx3.40 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Chesterfield0-2Chesterfieldx3.35 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Altrincham1-4Altrinchamx3.50 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandWokingWoking - Stockport County1-2Stockport County22.11 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Wealdstone FC0-0Wealdstone FC11.31 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - AFC Fylde1-2AFC Fylde1x2.3 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Kidderminster Ha1-4Kidderminster Hax3.55 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Guiseley1-0Guiseleyx3.45 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Chorley FC2-2Chorley FC12.18 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - Curzon Ashton FC0-0Curzon Ashton FC121.36 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Gloucester City2-2Gloucester City121.41 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Bradford Park Av1-0Bradford Park Av1x1.38 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandHereford UnitedHereford United - Chester FC1-0Chester FC1x vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandLeamingtonLeamington - Southport1-1Southport12.23 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Gateshead1-2Gateshead1x1.82 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Kettering Town1-2Kettering Town121.42 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Concord Rangers2-1Concord Rangers12.14 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Hampton Richmond0-1Hampton Richmond21.67 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Havant Waterloov0-2Havant Waterloov21.58 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Slough Town3-1Slough Town1x vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Welling United6-0Welling United11.21 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Dartford2-3Dartford21.71 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Chippenham Town1-0Chippenham Townx22.37 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Dulwich Hamlet2-0Dulwich Hamlet12 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Hungerford Town1-3Hungerford Town121.38 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City1-1Chelmsford City1x1.66 vip correct
11/20 15:00PolandGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - Wisla Pulawy1-1Wisla Pulawy22.29 vip wrong
11/20 15:00PolandMotor LublinMotor Lublin - Pruszkow1-1Pruszkow12 vip wrong
11/20 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Breitenrain0-1Breitenrainx2 vip correct
11/20 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Chiasso1-0Chiasso12 vip correct
11/20 15:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Bruhl SG0-0Bruhl SGx2 vip correct
11/20 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - Oberwallis Nater5-0Oberwallis Nater1 vip correct
11/20 15:00SwitzerlandLausanne IILausanne II - Chenois2-1Chenois12 vip correct
11/20 15:00SwitzerlandThun IIThun II - La Sarraz-Eclepe3-1La Sarraz-Eclepe1 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Salisbury City2-1Salisbury City1 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandHendonHendon - Weston Super Mar0-2Weston Super Mar12 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Truro City0-1Truro Cityx2 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Dorchester Town2-0Dorchester Town1 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Chesham United0-0Chesham United12 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Yate Town1-3Yate Town12 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandTaunton TownTaunton Town - Gosport Borough2-1Gosport Borough1x vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Hayes Yeading Un0-0Hayes Yeading Un2 vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Hartley Wintney4-3Hartley Wintney1x vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandMerthyr TownMerthyr Town - Harrow Borough1-2Harrow Borough2 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandWimborne TownWimborne Town - Beaconsfield SYC1-3Beaconsfield SYC1x vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Redditch United1-0Redditch United1x vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Lowestoft Town3-0Lowestoft Town1 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Barwell2-0Barwell1x vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - Leiston FC4-1Leiston FC1 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Alvechurch0-1Alvechurch1x vip wrong
11/20 15:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Tamworth1-0Tamworth1x vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Hednesford Town2-0Hednesford Town12 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Peterborough Spo2-7Peterborough Spo2 vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Biggleswade Town2-0Biggleswade Town1x vip correct
11/20 15:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Rushall Olympic0-3Rushall Olympic12 vip correct
11/20 15:00Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar - Magpies2-3Magpies2 vip correct
11/20 15:00PortugalVitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal - SantaremSantarem12 vip waiting
11/20 15:15SpainSevillaSevilla - Alaves2-2Alaves1x1.16 vip correct
11/20 15:15BelgiumCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - Charleroi1-2Charleroix21.76 vip correct
11/20 15:15ItalyPerugiaPerugia - Crotone2-0Crotone11.91 vip correct
11/20 15:15SpainBurgos PromesasBurgos Promesas - SD Laredo1-2SD Laredo1x vip wrong
11/20 15:30HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem2-0Vitesse Arnhem121.22 vip correct
11/20 15:30South AfricaCape Town CityCape Town City - Mamelodi Sundown0-0Mamelodi Sundownx21.16 vip correct
11/20 15:30SpainCD ArdoiCD Ardoi - CD Izarra2-2CD Izarrax vip correct
11/20 15:45AlbaniaVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - Kastrioti3-1Kastrioti1 vip correct
11/20 15:45BulgariaCSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia - Arda2-1Arda1x1.10 vip correct
11/20 16:00FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Nantes3-1Nantes11.19 vip correct
11/20 16:00RussiaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow2-1Spartak Moscow1x1.27 vip correct
11/20 16:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Kisvarda1-1Kisvarda12 vip wrong
11/20 16:00AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach1-0Rheindorf Altach11.39 vip correct
11/20 16:00AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - TSV Hartberg1-0TSV Hartbergx3.49 vip wrong
11/20 16:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - Trenkwalder Admi0-0Trenkwalder Admi11.14 vip wrong
11/20 16:00SerbiaFK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus - Radnicki Nis1-1Radnicki Nis12.70 vip wrong
11/20 16:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - Loznica0-1Loznica12.11 vip wrong
11/20 16:00CyprusOlympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos - Anorthosis Famag3-2Anorthosis Famag1x1.50 vip correct
11/20 16:00TurkeyAlanyasporAlanyaspor - Besiktas2-0Besiktas13.09 vip correct
11/20 16:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - Decic Tuzi0-2Decic Tuzi1 vip wrong
11/20 16:00BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - HSK Zrinjski Mos0-2HSK Zrinjski Mos12 vip correct
11/20 16:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - Cobán Imperial2-2Cobán Imperial1x vip correct
11/20 16:00CroatiaVarazdinVarazdin - Radnik Sesvete2-1Radnik Sesvetex2 vip wrong
11/20 16:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - YF Juventus Zuri2-2YF Juventus Zuri12 vip wrong
11/20 16:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Bellinzona1-1Bellinzona1x vip correct
11/20 16:00SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - Meyrin1-2Meyrin12 vip correct
11/20 16:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - La Chaux-De-Fond5-0La Chaux-De-Fond2 vip wrong
11/20 16:00GreeceIrodotosIrodotos - Zakynthos2-0Zakynthos1 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainAD San JuanAD San Juan - Naxara2-1Naxarax2 vip wrong
11/20 16:05CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - HNK Sibenik3-4HNK Sibenik12.31 vip wrong
11/20 16:05BahrainEast RiffaEast Riffa - Al-Ahli (BHR)2-0Al-Ahli (BHR)1 vip correct
11/20 16:30PolandStal MielecStal Mielec - Lechia Gdansk3-3Lechia Gdansk121.31 vip wrong
11/20 16:30ItalyAvellinoAvellino - Picerno1-1Picerno121.20 vip wrong
11/20 16:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - FC Martigny Spor1-3FC Martigny Spor1 vip wrong
11/20 16:45UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Olimpic Donetsk3-0Olimpic Donetsk1 vip correct
11/20 16:55PolandChojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho - Suwalki1-0Suwalki11.72 vip correct
11/20 17:00ItalyLazioLazio - Juventus0-2Juventus121.35 vip correct
11/20 17:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Mjondalen IF1-2Mjondalen IF11.66 vip wrong
11/20 17:00NorwayVikingViking - Haugesund1-1Haugesund11.47 vip wrong
11/20 17:00SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - FC Zurich0-1FC Zurich1x1.79 vip wrong
11/20 17:00PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Gornik Polkowice4-0Gornik Polkowice11.47 vip correct
11/20 17:00SwitzerlandKriensKriens - Neuchatel Xamax0-1Neuchatel Xamaxx21.31 vip correct
11/20 17:00SwitzerlandVaduzVaduz - FC Wil 19001-2FC Wil 1900121.22 vip correct
11/20 17:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Olhanense SC2-1Olhanense SC1x1.02 vip correct
11/20 17:00MaltaPieta HotspursPieta Hotspurs - Marsa2-0Marsa2 vip wrong
11/20 17:00MaltaTarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows - Mgarr United FC3-1Mgarr United FC1x vip correct
11/20 17:00CyprusAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Ethnikos Achnas 3-0Ethnikos Achnas 11.50 vip correct
11/20 17:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plze2-2FC Viktoria Plze12.30 vip wrong
11/20 17:00Costa RicaPuerto Golfito FPuerto Golfito F - Marineros0-1Marineros1 vip wrong
11/20 17:00SpainLangreoLangreo - Union Club Ceare1-0Union Club Ceare1x vip correct
11/20 17:00SpainSestaoSestao - Osasuna B1-2Osasuna B121.48 vip correct
11/20 17:00SpainVillanovenseVillanovense - Cordoba1-0Cordoba2 vip wrong
11/20 17:15SpainMalagaMalaga - Las Palmas2-1Las Palmas12.71 vip correct
11/20 17:15ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Saint Johnstone1-0Saint Johnstone121.19 vip correct
11/20 17:30GermanyUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - Hertha Berlin2-0Hertha Berlin121.35 vip correct
11/20 17:30EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Arsenal4-0Arsenal121.19 vip correct
11/20 17:30SpainAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Osasuna1-0Osasunax4.10 vip wrong
11/20 17:30UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - PFC Oleksandria3-1PFC Oleksandria1x vip correct
11/20 17:30BelgiumLeuvenLeuven - Seraing1-3Seraing121.27 vip correct
11/20 17:30BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - KAA Gent1-2KAA Gent21.39 vip correct
11/20 17:30ItalyL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Brescia2-3Brescia2 vip correct
11/20 17:30GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - Pas Giannina0-5Pas Giannina11.57 vip wrong
11/20 17:30GreeceIonikosIonikos - Asteras Tripolis1-1Asteras Tripolis1x1.71 vip correct
11/20 17:30Mons CalpeMons Calpe - St Josephs0-2St Josephs2 vip correct
11/20 17:45HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - FC Twente Ensche0-1FC Twente Enschex21.42 vip correct
11/20 18:00FranceBastiaBastia - Niort2-0Niort1x1.19 vip correct
11/20 18:00FranceCaenCaen - Paris FC0-1Paris FCx21.51 vip correct
11/20 18:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Ajaccio0-1Ajaccio121.38 vip correct
11/20 18:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - Amiens1-1Amiensx2.85 vip correct
11/20 18:00FranceNancyNancy - Rodez Aveyron0-2Rodez Aveyronx21.46 vip correct
11/20 18:00FranceNimesNimes - Quevilly Rouen2-1Quevilly Rouenx21.93 vip wrong
11/20 18:00FrancePauPau - Guingamp2-0Guingamp12 vip correct
11/20 18:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - Grenoble1-0Grenoblex21.53 vip wrong
11/20 18:00PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - Santa Clara6-0Santa Clara11.31 vip correct
11/20 18:00GhanaKotokoKotoko - Eleven Wonders2-0Eleven Wonders1 vip correct
11/20 18:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Deportivo Achuap3-2Deportivo Achuap1 vip correct
11/20 18:00MexicoCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - Cafetaleros de C1-3Cafetaleros de C2 vip correct
11/20 18:00NicaraguaExport Sebaco U2Export Sebaco U2 - Real Madriz U202-0Real Madriz U201x vip correct
11/20 18:30RomaniaU Craiova 1948U Craiova 1948 - CFR Cluj0-2CFR Clujx21.17 vip correct
11/20 18:30HungaryUjpestUjpest - Debreceni VSC3-1Debreceni VSCx3.58 vip wrong
11/20 18:45AlbaniaPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - KF Laci1-1KF Laci1x vip correct
11/20 19:00PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Piast Gliwice1-0Piast Gliwice121.17 vip correct
11/20 19:00HollandAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen1-1NEC Nijmegen11.42 vip wrong
11/20 19:00BoliviaGarcia AgredaGarcia Agreda - Universitario de2-2Universitario dex vip correct
11/20 19:00BoliviaClub GuabiraClub Guabira - Palmaflor2-0Palmaflor1 vip correct
11/20 19:30GermanyWerder BremenWerder Bremen - Schalke 041-1Schalke 04121.32 vip wrong
11/20 19:30PolandSkraSkra - Korona Kielce1-4Korona Kielce1x2.04 vip wrong
11/20 19:30BrazilConfianca SEConfianca SE - Ponte Preta0-1Ponte Preta121.32 vip correct
11/20 19:30SpainAlmeriaAlmeria - Real Valladolid3-1Real Valladolid12.11 vip correct
11/20 19:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - New York Red Bul0-0New York Red Bul121.37 vip wrong
11/20 19:45ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - AC Milan4-3AC Milan121.32 vip correct
11/20 19:45BelgiumStandard LiegeStandard Liege - KAS Eupen1-0KAS Eupen23.87 vip wrong
11/20 19:45PortugalFC AlvercaFC Alverca - FC Famalicao1-2FC Famalicao18.60 vip wrong
11/20 19:45BelgiumLierse K.Lierse K. - Westerlo1-5Westerlo121.27 vip correct
11/20 20:00FranceRennesRennes - Montpellier2-0Montpellier11.46 vip correct
11/20 20:00SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - RCD Espanyol1-0RCD Espanyol1x1.15 vip correct
11/20 20:00HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard3-1Fortuna Sittard1x1.19 vip correct
11/20 20:00AmericaAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - Bragantino1-0Bragantino1x1.48 vip correct
11/20 20:00ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Colegiales1-0Colegiales121.38 vip correct
11/20 20:00ArgentinaItuzaingoItuzaingo - Excursionistas1-0Excursionistas12.06 vip correct
11/20 20:00ArgentinaDeportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr - Argentino de Mer0-0Argentino de Mer121.53 vip wrong
11/20 20:00BrazilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - Tombense3-0Tombense121.30 vip correct
11/20 20:00ArgentinaRosario CentralRosario Central - Atletico Tucuman3-1Atletico Tucuman11.85 vip correct
11/20 20:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - Pacific FC1-1Pacific FC1x vip correct
11/20 20:15PortugalPortoPorto - Feirense5-1Feirense121.05 vip correct
11/20 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Club Comunicacio0-0Club Comunicacio12 vip wrong
11/20 21:00El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - ChalatenangoChalatenango1x vip waiting
11/20 21:15ParaguaySportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno - Libertad2-2Libertad21.68 vip wrong
11/20 21:15BoliviaAuroraAurora - Oriente Petroler1-2Oriente Petroler1 vip wrong
11/20 21:30MexicoUA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas - CD Alacranes de 1-1CD Alacranes de 12 vip wrong
11/20 22:00BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Juventude2-0Juventude11.33 vip correct
11/20 22:00BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Gremio RS1-3Gremio RS1x2.25 vip wrong
11/20 22:00BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Palmeiras1-0Palmeiras121.38 vip correct
11/20 22:00United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Vancouver Whitec3-1Vancouver Whitec121.25 vip correct
11/20 22:00United StatesUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Greenville3-0Greenville121.41 vip correct
11/20 22:15ArgentinaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Sarmiento Junin2-0Sarmiento Junin11.34 vip correct
11/20 22:30ArubaBritanniaBritannia - La Fama1-0La Fama1x vip correct
11/20 23:00Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos - Santos De Guapil2-4Santos De Guapil12 vip correct
11/20 23:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Cartagines Depor3-0Cartagines Depor1x1.93 vip correct
11/20 23:00MexicoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - Cimarrones de So3-2Cimarrones de So12 vip correct
11/20 23:30ParaguayGuarani CAGuarani CA - CA River Plate2-1CA River Plate11.63 vip correct
11/20 23:30BoliviaRoyal PariRoyal Pari - Independiente Pe3-1Independiente Pex vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 20, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team