10/19 00:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Manta FC | 1-1 | Manta FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/19 00:05 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Estudiantes Rio | 1-1 | Estudiantes Rio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 00:10 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Temperley | 2-1 | Temperley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 00:30 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Alvarado | 1-0 | Alvarado | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 01:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Leones | 0-1 | Leones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 02:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Sporting San Jos | 1-0 | Sporting San Jos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 10:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Real Madrid U19 | 3-2 | Real Madrid U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 11:30 | | Besiktas U19 | Besiktas U19 - Sporting Lisbon | 1-3 | Sporting Lisbon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 11:30 | | Club Brugge U19 | Club Brugge U19 - Manchester City | 1-1 | Manchester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi - Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 12:00 | | Ajax U19 | Ajax U19 - Borussia Dortmun | 1-5 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/19 12:00 | | Inter U19 | Inter U19 - Sheriff Tiraspol | 2-1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 12:00 | | Slovakia U17 | Slovakia U17 - Armenia U17 | 5-0 | Armenia U17 | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 12:30 | | Paykan | Paykan - Naft MIS Ahvaz | 0-0 | Naft MIS Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 12:30 | | Shahr Khodrou | Shahr Khodrou - Shahrdari Arak | 0-0 | Shahrdari Arak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/19 12:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Fajr Sepasi | 1-0 | Fajr Sepasi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 12:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Siena | 2-0 | Siena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 13:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - RB Leipzig U19 | 3-0 | RB Leipzig U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/19 13:30 | | FC Porto U19 | FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19 | 3-1 | AC Milan U19 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 14:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Liverpool U19 | 2-0 | Liverpool U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 14:30 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Ferencvaros | 2-0 | Ferencvaros | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 14:30 | | Sepahan | Sepahan - Mes Rafsanjan | 2-0 | Mes Rafsanjan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 14:30 | | Desportivo Huila | Desportivo Huila - Sagrada | 1-2 | Sagrada | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 15:00 | | CSKA Sofia II | CSKA Sofia II - Septemvri Simitl | 2-0 | Septemvri Simitl | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 15:00 | | England U17 | England U17 - Belarus U17 | 1-0 | Belarus U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 15:30 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - AmaZulu | 0-1 | AmaZulu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 15:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Olbia | 0-2 | Olbia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 16:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Miedz Legnica | 0-2 | Miedz Legnica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 16:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Slovakia U16 | 3-0 | Slovakia U16 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 16:30 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Temuco | 1-1 | Temuco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 16:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Carrarese | 4-0 | Carrarese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 16:45 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Sporting Lisbon | 1-4 | Sporting Lisbon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 16:45 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Manchester City | 1-5 | Manchester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 17:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Helsingborg | 1-4 | Helsingborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 17:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Jonkopings Sodra | 2-0 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 17:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 17:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Malaga | 0-0 | Malaga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 17:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Nykobing Falster | 2-2 | Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 17:30 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Rosario Central | 1-1 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:00 | | Burnley U23 | Burnley U23 - Peterborough U23 | 1-2 | Peterborough U23 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Ae Velo Clube Sp | 2-0 | Ae Velo Clube Sp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:00 | | Portuguesa | Portuguesa - ATIBAIA SP | 0-0 | ATIBAIA SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:00 | | Rio Claro | Rio Claro - XV de Piracicaba | 0-2 | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Noroeste | 0-1 | Noroeste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/19 18:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Juventus Sp | 4-0 | Juventus Sp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Nottingham Fores | 1-2 | Nottingham Fores | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Derby County | Derby County - Luton Town | 2-2 | Luton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Blackburn Rovers | 1-0 | Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Millwall | 1-2 | Millwall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Bournemouth AFC | 0-1 | Bournemouth AFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Accrington Stanl | 2-3 | Accrington Stanl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Morecambe | 3-1 | Morecambe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Sunderland | 0-4 | Sunderland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion | 0-1 | Burton Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - AFC Wimbledon | 0-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town | 2-0 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Bolton Wanderers | 3-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Ipswich Town | 0-4 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderer | 0-0 | Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Do | 1-2 | Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Barrow | Barrow - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Hartlepool Unite | 1-3 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Exeter City | 1-3 | Exeter City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Tranmere Rovers | 2-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | Forest Green Rov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Port Vale | 1-1 | Port Vale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Newport | Newport - Carlisle United | 2-2 | Carlisle United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Stevenage Boroug | 3-0 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Walsall | 1-3 | Walsall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Salford City | Salford City - Rochdale | 0-0 | Rochdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Swindon Town | 1-2 | Swindon Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Bishops Stortfor | 1-2 | Bishops Stortfor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Horsham | Horsham - Cheshunt | 0-2 | Cheshunt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Merstham | Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea | 4-0 | Bowers & Pitsea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Kettering Town | 1-1 | Kettering Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Pontefract Colli | 1-0 | Pontefract Colli | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Eastleigh | 2-2 | Eastleigh | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Marske United | 3-2 | Marske United | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Brackley Town | 2-1 | Brackley Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Dorking Wanderer | 1-1 | Dorking Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Morpeth Town | Morpeth Town - York City | 1-3 | York City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Tamworth | 4-0 | Tamworth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Corinthian-Casua | 1-1 | Corinthian-Casua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Boston United | 3-2 | Boston United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Yeovil Town | 1-1 | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Marine | 2-0 | Marine | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Hartley Wintney | 3-2 | Hartley Wintney | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Harrow Borough | 0-2 | Harrow Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Poole Town | 0-3 | Poole Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Chesham United | 1-2 | Chesham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Taunton Town | 0-1 | Taunton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Barwell | 0-1 | Barwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Leiston FC | 3-2 | Leiston FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Coalville | Coalville - Peterborough Spo | 6-2 | Peterborough Spo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Royston Town | 1-0 | Royston Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Biggleswade Town | 3-0 | Biggleswade Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove | 4-1 | Bromsgrove | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 18:45 | | St Ives | St Ives - Hitchin Town | 1-0 | Hitchin Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Borussia Dortmun | 4-0 | Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Liverpool | 2-3 | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Porto | Porto - AC Milan | 1-0 | AC Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Sheriff Tiraspol | 3-1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - RB Leipzig | 3-2 | RB Leipzig | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Real Madrid | 0-5 | Real Madrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Eibar | 0-1 | Eibar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - Rangers Talca | 1-0 | Rangers Talca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Pontedera | 2-1 | Pontedera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Vis Pesaro | 0-0 | Vis Pesaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Fermana | Fermana - Lucchese | 0-0 | Lucchese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Teramo | 1-1 | Teramo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Imolese | Imolese - Pistoiese | 1-1 | Pistoiese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Modena | 1-2 | Modena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Ancona-Matelica | 3-1 | Ancona-Matelica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:00 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | Oriente Petroler | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:15 | | Faetano | Faetano - San Giovanni | 0-1 | San Giovanni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:15 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Domagnano | 2-1 | Domagnano | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/19 19:45 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Racing Club | 1-1 | Racing Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Cortulua | 1-2 | Cortulua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 21:15 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - The Strongest | 0-1 | The Strongest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 21:30 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Nublense | 0-3 | Nublense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 22:00 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Goias | 0-0 | Goias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/19 22:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Barnechea | 0-0 | Barnechea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 22:00 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Defensa Y Justic | 3-3 | Defensa Y Justic | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Monterrey | 1-0 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 23:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Union San Felipe | 1-0 | Union San Felipe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/19 23:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Real Santander | 3-1 | Real Santander | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/19 23:30 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Galvez | 9-0 | Galvez | 1-2 | |
|
|
|