user profile
englishenglish english
2021-09-22 02:52:50

Predictions September 04, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
09/04 00:00United StatesHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - Portland Timbers0-2Portland Timbers1x1.29 vip wrong
09/04 00:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - CD Victoria3-0CD Victoria1 vip correct
09/04 00:10ArgentinaClub Atletico TiClub Atletico Ti - Agropecuario2-0Agropecuario1x1.12 vip correct
09/04 00:15ArgentinaCA HuracanCA Huracan - Aldosivi Mar del2-0Aldosivi Mar delx21.52 vip wrong
09/04 00:30BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Vila Nova1-1Vila Nova12 vip wrong
09/04 00:30VenezuelaPuerto CabelloPuerto Cabello - Yaracuyanos1-0Yaracuyanos121.32 vip correct
09/04 00:40ColombiaReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - Boca Juniors2-0Boca Juniors12.07 vip correct
09/04 02:00United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Sporting Kansas 4-0Sporting Kansas x21.73 vip wrong
09/04 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - El Paso Patriots2-2El Paso Patriots2 vip wrong
09/04 08:00InternationalFCSBFCSB - CS Voluntari1-2CS Voluntari12 vip correct
09/04 08:15IndonesiaPSIS SemarangPSIS Semarang - Persela Lamongan1-0Persela Lamongan1x vip correct
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicSK RakovnikSK Rakovnik - Benesov1-1Benesov2 vip wrong
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Domazlice2-2Domazlice12 vip wrong
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - Sokol Hostoun3-1Sokol Hostoun1x vip correct
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - Bohemians 1905 B2-6Bohemians 1905 B1 vip wrong
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - Prepere2-3Prepere1 vip wrong
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - Jablonec B0-2Jablonec B1 vip wrong
09/04 08:30InternationalRohoznikRohoznik - Dunajska Streda2-3Dunajska Streda12 vip correct
09/04 08:30Czech RepublicPovltavska FAPovltavska FA - Motorlet Prague0-2Motorlet Praguex2 vip correct
09/04 08:45MalaysiaKuching FAKuching FA - PDRM0-0PDRM12 vip wrong
09/04 09:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Giravanz Kitakyu0-0Giravanz Kitakyu11.47 vip wrong
09/04 09:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Thespa Kusatsu1-0Thespa Kusatsux2.80 vip wrong
09/04 09:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga3-0Kyoto Sanga121.30 vip correct
09/04 09:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - JEF United Ichih1-0JEF United Ichih121.33 vip correct
09/04 09:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata0-4Jubilo Iwata21.60 vip correct
09/04 09:00AustraliaDandenong ThundeDandenong Thunde - Melbourne KnightMelbourne Knight1 vip waiting
09/04 09:00Czech RepublicTeplice BTeplice B - Liberec B2-2Liberec Bx2 vip correct
09/04 10:00InternationalWisla PlockWisla Plock - Stomil Olsztyn0-1Stomil Olsztyn1 vip wrong
09/04 10:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Machida0-4Machidax21.32 vip correct
09/04 10:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Mito Hollyhock0-1Mito Hollyhock12 vip correct
09/04 10:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - FC Ryukyu3-1FC Ryukyu121.27 vip correct
09/04 10:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Daegu FC0-0Daegu FCx21.29 vip correct
09/04 10:00InternationalAustria U19Austria U19 - Wales U193-2Wales U1912 vip correct
09/04 10:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Grodzisk M.2-2Grodzisk M.1x vip correct
09/04 10:15UkraineAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Hirnyk-Sport0-1Hirnyk-Sportx2 vip correct
09/04 10:30BelarusBaranoviciBaranovici - Volna Pinsk3-3Volna Pinsk1x vip correct
09/04 10:30InternationalDenmark U18Denmark U18 - Norway U186-1Norway U1812 vip correct
09/04 10:40PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - Skra0-0Skra121.29 vip wrong
09/04 11:00SwedenFalkenbergFalkenberg - Akropolis IF3-3Akropolis IF1x1.17 vip correct
09/04 11:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Torns IF2-0Torns IF1x1.25 vip correct
09/04 11:00SwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Assyriska IK4-2Assyriska IK1x1.18 vip correct
09/04 11:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Ljungskile1-1Ljungskile12.19 vip wrong
09/04 11:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Utsiktens BK2-0Utsiktens BKx3.45 vip wrong
09/04 11:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Umea FC4-0Umea FC121.4 vip correct
09/04 11:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Brommapojkarna0-0Brommapojkarna21.12 vip wrong
09/04 11:00ThailandPrachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K - Muang Thong Unit2-2Muang Thong Unit12 vip wrong
09/04 11:00ThailandChiangmai FCChiangmai FC - Bangkok United F1-2Bangkok United F1x vip wrong
09/04 11:00DenmarkKarlslundeKarlslunde - Herlev IF3-0Herlev IF2 vip wrong
09/04 11:15DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Roskilde1-4Roskilde2 vip correct
09/04 11:30DenmarkRoskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's - Vanlose1-2Vanlose12 vip correct
09/04 12:00InternationalErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC6-0Hallescher FC2 vip wrong
09/04 12:00GermanyMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - Wurzburger2-0Wurzburger1x vip correct
09/04 12:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Turkgucu Munchen3-0Turkgucu Munchen121.28 vip correct
09/04 12:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - SV Meppen1-1SV Meppen11.58 vip wrong
09/04 12:00GermanySC VerlSC Verl - BFC Viktoria 1883-3BFC Viktoria 188121.28 vip wrong
09/04 12:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - KrumkachyKrumkachy1x1.72 vip waiting
09/04 12:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Suphanburi FC0-0Suphanburi FC1 vip wrong
09/04 12:00ThailandKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Ratchaburi FC0-2Ratchaburi FC1x vip wrong
09/04 12:00UkraineKarpaty HalychKarpaty Halych - AFSC Kyiv2-1AFSC Kyiv1 vip correct
09/04 12:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - FA 20000-0FA 200012 vip wrong
09/04 12:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Kolding FC0-2Kolding FC12 vip correct
09/04 12:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad1-0Aarhus Fremad12 vip correct
09/04 12:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - Thisted FC0-0Thisted FCx vip correct
09/04 12:30UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - Olimpic Donetsk2-0Olimpic Donetskx21.27 vip wrong
09/04 12:30UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - Nyva Ternopil1-1Nyva Ternopil1 vip wrong
09/04 12:30BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - FC Slonim0-2FC Slonim1 vip wrong
09/04 12:30MalawiNtopwaNtopwa - Mighty Tigers0-1Mighty Tigers1x vip wrong
09/04 12:30MalawiRed Lions FcRed Lions Fc - Blue Eagles0-0Blue Eagles1x vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandAFCAFC - Scheveningen2-0Scheveningen1 vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandGVVVGVVV - Volendam (Youth)2-5Volendam (Youth)1x vip wrong
09/04 12:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - IJsselmeervogels3-2IJsselmeervogelsx2 vip wrong
09/04 12:30HollandAjaxAjax - ODIN1-0ODIN12 vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - VVSB1-2VVSBx vip wrong
09/04 12:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - DVS 33 Ermelo2-1DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - Stedoco1-4Stedocox2 vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandLisseLisse - VV DOVO3-0VV DOVO12 vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - GOES4-0GOES1 vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandVVOGVVOG - ACV Assen2-4ACV Assenx2 vip correct
09/04 13:00World Cup 2018FinlandFinland - Kazakhstan1-0Kazakhstan1x1.10 vip correct
09/04 13:00InternationalAlessandriaAlessandria - Genoa3-2Genoa121.3 vip correct
09/04 13:00NorwayVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Fram Larvik1-0Fram Larvik121.22 vip correct
09/04 13:00SwedenIK BrageIK Brage - Landskrona BoIS1-0Landskrona BoIS1x1.36 vip correct
09/04 13:00SwedenGAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg - AFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna (1x vip waiting
09/04 13:00NorwayFloroFloro - Senja3-0Senja1x1.23 vip correct
09/04 13:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - Malmo FK4-0Malmo FKx2 vip wrong
09/04 13:00MalaysiaKuala LumpurKuala Lumpur - Kedah2-1Kedah12 vip correct
09/04 13:00MalaysiaPetaling Jaya RaPetaling Jaya Ra - UiTM1-0UiTM1x vip correct
09/04 13:00MalaysiaTerengganuTerengganu - Johor DT0-1Johor DT12 vip correct
09/04 13:00BulgariaFC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse - Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Maritsa Plovdiv121.34 vip wrong
09/04 13:00HollandASWHASWH - Kozakken Boys1-1Kozakken Boys12 vip wrong
09/04 13:00HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Koninklijke HFC3-2Koninklijke HFC1x vip correct
09/04 13:00HollandQuick BoysQuick Boys - De Treffers0-1De Treffers1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - Katwijk2-3Katwijk2 vip correct
09/04 13:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Breitenrain1-2Breitenrain12 vip correct
09/04 13:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - FSK Bukovyna Che4-2FSK Bukovyna Che1 vip correct
09/04 13:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - Barendrecht3-2Barendrecht1 vip correct
09/04 13:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - VSK Aarhus1-1VSK Aarhus1x vip correct
09/04 13:30IndonesiaPersib BandungPersib Bandung - Barito Putera1-0Barito Putera1 vip correct
09/04 13:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - TEC1-1TEC1x vip correct
09/04 13:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - Rijnsburgse Boys3-1Rijnsburgse Boysx2 vip wrong
09/04 13:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Young Boys II5-2Young Boys II12 vip correct
09/04 14:00InternationalArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza1-1L.R. Vicenza1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00InternationalGarbarniaGarbarnia - Wisla Krakow2-2Wisla Krakowx21.02 vip correct
09/04 14:00InternationalReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - Empoli2-8Empoli2 vip correct
09/04 14:00NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Alta2-0Alta121.23 vip correct
09/04 14:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - FC Trollhattan U2-1FC Trollhattan U121.25 vip correct
09/04 14:00SwedenOsterlen FFOsterlen FF - Linkopings4-0Linkopings1 vip correct
09/04 14:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Hudiksvalls ABK8-0Hudiksvalls ABK1 vip correct
09/04 14:00BrazilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - Vitoria BA0-1Vitoria BA12.14 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Shrewsbury Town1-0Shrewsbury Town121.38 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Oxford United3-1Oxford United1x1.55 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Milton Keynes Do1-1Milton Keynes Do1x1.42 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Walsall1-1Walsall121.27 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Crawley Town1-0Crawley Town24.40 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Salford City2-1Salford City1x1.47 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Forest Green Rov0-0Forest Green Rovx21.38 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Harrogate Town1-3Harrogate Town121.28 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Leyton Orient2-2Leyton Orient12.70 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Scunthorpe Unite2-0Scunthorpe Unite1x1.19 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Barrow0-3Barrow1x1.48 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Rochdale2-3Rochdalex21.75 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Swindon Town1-1Swindon Townx3.05 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Hartlepool Unite1-0Hartlepool Unite121.38 vip correct
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Coleraine0-3Coleraine12 vip correct
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Glentoran FC1-0Glentoran FC12 vip correct
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Larne FC2-3Larne FC12 vip correct
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Glenavon Lurgan1-6Glenavon Lurganx2 vip correct
09/04 14:00SpainEibarEibar - Leganes1-1Leganesx21.64 vip correct
09/04 14:00IcelandGrindavikGrindavik - Fram Reykjavik0-2Fram Reykjavik121.22 vip correct
09/04 14:00IcelandKordrengirKordrengir - Fjolnir1-4Fjolnir1x1.35 vip wrong
09/04 14:00IcelandVestriVestri - Thor Akureyri2-0Thor Akureyri11.95 vip correct
09/04 14:00BulgariaChernomorets BalChernomorets Bal - Minyor Pernik0-2Minyor Pernik15.25 vip wrong
09/04 14:00SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Komarno2-0Komarnox2 vip wrong
09/04 14:00SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - MSK Zilina B0-1MSK Zilina B1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00SlovakiaFK HumenneFK Humenne - Trebisov3-0Trebisov1 vip correct
09/04 14:00SlovakiaNamestovoNamestovo - MFK Kosice1-3MFK Kosice1x5 vip wrong
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - HW Welders1-2HW Welders1x vip wrong
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Knockbreda2-2Knockbreda12 vip wrong
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandDergview FCDergview FC - Ards FC1-1Ards FC12 vip wrong
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Dundela2-1Dundela2 vip wrong
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Annagh United0-1Annagh United12 vip correct
09/04 14:00Northern IrelandQueens Univ.Queens Univ. - Newry City0-2Newry City2 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandArlesey TownArlesey Town - Bowers & Pitsea0-5Bowers & Pitseax vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandAshford TownAshford Town - Tilbury2-1Tilbury1 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandAylesbury UnitedAylesbury United - Willand Rovers4-1Willand Roversx2 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - Stourbridge1-0Stourbridge1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandBasingstoke TownBasingstoke Town - Bridgwater Town4-1Bridgwater Town1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandBedford TownBedford Town - Canvey Island0-0Canvey Island2 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Hitchin Town0-3Hitchin Town12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Lowestoft Town3-0Lowestoft Town1 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandBrentwood TownBrentwood Town - Cheshunt0-2Cheshunt12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandBurgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow - Bracknell Town2-0Bracknell Town12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandCambridge CityCambridge City - East Thurrock Un1-3East Thurrock Un1x2.25 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandCarlton TownCarlton Town - Stratford Town1-3Stratford Town121.19 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandChasetownChasetown - Barwell2-1Barwell1 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - Rushden Diamonds5-2Rushden Diamonds1 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandCorby TownCorby Town - Hendon1-0Hendon12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Yate Town1-3Yate Town1x vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandDunston UTSDunston UTS - Marine1-2Marinex2 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Dereham2-1Dereham11.28 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Peacehaven & Tel4-0Peacehaven & Tel1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandFelixstowe & WalFelixstowe & Wal - Great Wakering R1-3Great Wakering R1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandFleet TownFleet Town - Hanwell Town0-2Hanwell Townx2 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandFrome TownFrome Town - Mangotsfield Uni1-0Mangotsfield Uni1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Plymouth Parkway2-1Plymouth Parkway12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandHalesowen TownHalesowen Town - Ilkeston Town2-1Ilkeston Town1 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Ramsgate4-2Ramsgatex2 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Bognor Regis Tow4-3Bognor Regis Tow12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandHaywards HeathHaywards Heath - Horsham1-1Horsham1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Cleethorpes1-1Cleethorpes12 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - Barton1-1Barton12 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandKendal TownKendal Town - Warrington Town 0-1Warrington Town 12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandKidlingtonKidlington - Bishops Stortfor2-3Bishops Stortfor1x vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Romford3-2Romford12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandLancaster CityLancaster City - 1874 Northwich1-01874 Northwich1x vip correct
09/04 14:00Englandleek Townleek Town - Mickleover Sport0-2Mickleover Sport1x1.78 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Brightlingsea3-2Brightlingsea1x vip correct
09/04 14:00Englandleweslewes - Metropolitan Pol1-2Metropolitan Pol12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandMargateMargate - Thame United2-2Thame Unitedx vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandMatlock TownMatlock Town - Belper Town0-3Belper Town1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandMorpeth TownMorpeth Town - Hyde United6-1Hyde United1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandNantwich TownNantwich Town - Grantham Town2-0Grantham Town12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - St Ives1-0St Ives1 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandNorthwoodNorthwood - Chichester City2-3Chichester Cityx vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Haringey Borough2-1Haringey Borough1 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandPhoenix SportsPhoenix Sports - Chipstead FC2-1Chipstead FC1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Swindon Supermar5-0Swindon Supermar1 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandRadcliffe BorougRadcliffe Boroug - Skelmersdale Uni2-0Skelmersdale Uni12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Mildenhall1-2Mildenhall12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Stafford Rangers2-2Stafford Rangers1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Tiverton Town0-2Tiverton Town12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandScarboroughScarborough - Witton Albion0-2Witton Albion1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandShildonShildon - South Shields1-3South Shields12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandStalybridge CeltStalybridge Celt - Colne0-1Colne12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandStamfordStamford - Redditch United2-0Redditch United1 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Alvechurch3-1Alvechurch11.58 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandTividaleTividale - Spalding United0-1Spalding United1x vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandUxbridgeUxbridge - Chesham United2-2Chesham United1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Hartley Wintney2-1Hartley Wintneyx vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandWhitstable TownWhitstable Town - Leatherhead2-2Leatherheadx2 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Basildon United1-1Basildon United1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Corinthian-Casua1-1Corinthian-Casua1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandBlackfield LanglBlackfield Langl - Wimborne Town0-3Wimborne Town1x vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandRedhillRedhill - Sevenoaks1-1Sevenoaks1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandSporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa - Gainsborough Tri2-1Gainsborough Tri1x vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandAltrinchamAltrincham - Dover Athletic3-2Dover Athleticx21.85 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Stockport County0-0Stockport County22.70 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Bromley2-2Bromley121.23 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Wealdstone FC2-2Wealdstone FC11.34 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Kings Lynn3-3Kings Lynn1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Barnet4-3Barnet1x1.12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Torquay United3-4Torquay Unitedx21.35 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Aldershot Town3-2Aldershot Town1x1.11 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Weymouth3-4Weymouth11.55 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Wrexham2-2Wrexham2 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Brackley Town0-0Brackley Town22.00 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - Alfreton Town3-2Alfreton Town12.45 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Gloucester City9-0Gloucester City1x1.25 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Bradford Park Av1-2Bradford Park Av1x1.22 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Kidderminster Ha0-0Kidderminster Ha1x1.85 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandHereford UnitedHereford United - Spennymoor Town0-2Spennymoor Town12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - AFC Fylde1-1AFC Fylde121.26 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandLeamingtonLeamington - Curzon Ashton FC0-3Curzon Ashton FC1x1.42 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Gateshead3-3Gatesheadx3.20 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Farsley Celtic4-2Farsley Celticx22.48 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Dartford1-3Dartford21.89 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Dorking Wanderer2-2Dorking Wandererx2 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead 1-0Hemel Hempstead 1x1.21 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Dulwich Hamlet2-2Dulwich Hamlet12 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Havant Waterloov1-2Havant Waterloov121.25 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Maidstone United1-3Maidstone United12.08 vip wrong
09/04 14:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Chippenham Town1-1Chippenham Townx21.82 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Hampton Richmond1-1Hampton Richmondx21.26 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - Slough Town2-2Slough Townx2 vip correct
09/04 14:00PolandPruszkowPruszkow - KKS Kalisz0-1KKS Kalisz2 vip correct
09/04 14:00SwitzerlandBavoisBavois - Zurich II2-3Zurich IIx2 vip correct
09/04 14:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Bruhl SG0-1Bruhl SG12 vip correct
09/04 14:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - FC Rapperswil-Jo1-1FC Rapperswil-Jox2 vip correct
09/04 14:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - Yarud Mariupol1-1Yarud Mariupol12 vip wrong
09/04 14:30HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - FC Oss3-0FC Oss1x1.16 vip correct
09/04 14:30InternationalSweden U18Sweden U18 - BelgiumU180-0BelgiumU181x vip correct
09/04 14:30InternationalSlovenia U19Slovenia U19 - Russia U192-0Russia U19x2 vip wrong
09/04 14:30BosniaBanoviciBanovici - Igman K.1-2Igman K.1 vip wrong
09/04 14:30BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Nk Orasje4-1Nk Orasje1 vip correct
09/04 14:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Hadzici0-1Hadzici1 vip wrong
09/04 14:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - TOSK Tesanj2-4TOSK Tesanjx2 vip correct
09/04 14:30BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Kakanj4-0Kakanjx2 vip wrong
09/04 15:00InternationalBasaksehirBasaksehir - Karagumruk3-1Karagumruk1x vip correct
09/04 15:00InternationalVeria FCVeria FC - PAOK0-1PAOK12 vip correct
09/04 15:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Taby4-3Taby12.06 vip correct
09/04 15:00SlovakiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - SKM Puchov1-0SKM Puchov11.35 vip correct
09/04 15:00InternationalCroatia U19Croatia U19 - Turkey U191-1Turkey U1912 vip wrong
09/04 15:00InternationalFrance U19France U19 - Slovakia U191-1Slovakia U1912 vip wrong
09/04 15:00BosniaZvornikZvornik - FK Kozara2-0FK Kozara1 vip correct
09/04 15:00BosniaKrupaKrupa - FK Slavija5-0FK Slavija1 vip correct
09/04 15:00BosniaNovi GradNovi Grad - FK Modrica2-0FK Modrica12 vip correct
09/04 15:00BosniaFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - Podrinje Janja4-0Podrinje Janja1 vip correct
09/04 15:00BosniaTekstilacTekstilac - FK Buducnost1-0FK Buducnost1x vip correct
09/04 15:00BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Kozarska Dubica1-0Kozarska Dubica1 vip correct
09/04 15:00PolandLublinLublin - GKS Belchatow4-0GKS Belchatow1 vip correct
09/04 15:00PolandWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Suwalki0-0Suwalki12.49 vip wrong
09/04 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge2-2Etoile Carouge2 vip wrong
09/04 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - US Terre Sainte2-1US Terre Sainte1 vip correct
09/04 15:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Monthey3-0Monthey12 vip correct
09/04 15:00Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Chlumec nad Cidl1-2Chlumec nad Cidl12 vip correct
09/04 15:00SpainOsasuna BOsasuna B - CD Tropezon2-0CD Tropezon1x vip correct
09/04 15:10ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Canuelas FC4-2Canuelas FC11.80 vip correct
09/04 15:30BelarusFK OrshaFK Orsha - Naftan Novopoloc1-2Naftan Novopoloc21.56 vip correct
09/04 15:30InternationalSaudi Arabia U19Saudi Arabia U19 - North Macedonia 1-1North Macedonia 12 vip wrong
09/04 15:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - SudTirol1-1SudTirol121.32 vip wrong
09/04 15:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Renate AC2-2Renate AC1 vip wrong
09/04 15:30ItalyLeccoLecco - Legnago Salus4-1Legnago Salus1x vip correct
09/04 15:30ItalyMantovaMantova - Giana Erminio1-1Giana Erminio121.33 vip wrong
09/04 15:30ItalyPadovaPadova - Pergolettese2-1Pergolettese11.42 vip correct
09/04 15:30ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - Pro Vercelli1-2Pro Vercelli23.00 vip correct
09/04 15:30ItalySeregnoSeregno - Feralpisalo1-3Feralpisalo12 vip correct
09/04 15:30ItalyTrentoTrento - Pro Patria3-0Pro Patriax vip wrong
09/04 15:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Palermo1-1Palermo1 vip wrong
09/04 15:30SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Lausanne II4-1Lausanne II12 vip correct
09/04 15:45SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - Sion II3-1Sion II1 vip correct
09/04 16:00World Cup 2018CyprusCyprus - Russia0-2Russia1x3.05 vip wrong
09/04 16:00World Cup 2018IrelandIreland - Azerbaijan1-1Azerbaijan1x1.10 vip correct
09/04 16:00World Cup 2018LatviaLatvia - Norway0-2Norway21.28 vip correct
09/04 16:00World Cup 2018SerbiaSerbia - Luxembourg4-1Luxembourg121.13 vip correct
09/04 16:00World Cup 2018SloveniaSlovenia - Malta1-0Malta11.25 vip correct
09/04 16:00InternationalGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Banik Ostrava0-2Banik Ostrava14.75 vip wrong
09/04 16:00GermanyMagdeburgMagdeburg - Kaiserslautern1-0Kaiserslauternx3.75 vip wrong
09/04 16:00InternationalHaitiHaiti - Jordan2-0Jordan121.17 vip correct
09/04 16:00InternationalFinland U19Finland U19 - Sweden U193-0Sweden U19x vip wrong
09/04 16:00BelgiumFCV Dender EHFCV Dender EH - Red Star Waaslan1-0Red Star Waaslan121.18 vip correct
09/04 16:00SwitzerlandFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - Thun II1-5Thun II12 vip correct
09/04 16:00SpainLangreoLangreo - Bergantinos CF3-0Bergantinos CFx2 vip wrong
09/04 16:00SpainCD ArdoiCD Ardoi - Burgos Promesas2-2Burgos Promesasx vip correct
09/04 16:00SpainLogrones PromesaLogrones Promesa - Mutilvera2-3Mutilvera1 vip wrong
09/04 16:00SpainUD Levante BUD Levante B - Socuellamos2-0Socuellamos1 vip correct
09/04 16:15SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - Real Sociedad B1-0Real Sociedad B121.46 vip correct
09/04 16:15SpainTenerifeTenerife - Ponferradina2-0Ponferradinax3.35 vip wrong
09/04 16:15EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Halifax Town1-0Halifax Town121.25 vip correct
09/04 16:30ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Sacachispas3-1Sacachispas1x1.52 vip correct
09/04 16:30ArgentinaAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - Arsenal de Saran0-0Arsenal de Saran11.65 vip wrong
09/04 16:45InternationalQatarQatar - Portugal1-3Portugal121.14 vip correct
09/04 17:00BosniaSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - Ljubic Prnjavor3-1Ljubic Prnjavor1 vip correct
09/04 17:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Elblag0-0Elblag12 vip wrong
09/04 17:00SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - Vevey Sports2-0Vevey Sports12 vip correct
09/04 17:30BelgiumURSL ViseURSL Vise - RWDM 470-1RWDM 47x2 vip correct
09/04 17:30SwitzerlandBulleBulle - La Sarraz-Eclepe4-1La Sarraz-Eclepe12 vip correct
09/04 18:00ArgentinaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Los Andes1-1Los Andes121.32 vip wrong
09/04 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - Club Atletico Ac0-1Club Atletico Acx2.90 vip wrong
09/04 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Colegiales1-2Colegialesx2.75 vip wrong
09/04 18:00ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - CA Fenix Pilar1-1CA Fenix Pilar1x1.25 vip correct
09/04 18:00BrazilFloresta ECFloresta EC - AE Altos1-2AE Altos1x vip wrong
09/04 18:00BelgiumLierse K.Lierse K. - Boom2-0Boom12 vip correct
09/04 18:00BrazilCianorte (PR)Cianorte (PR) - Portuguesa0-0Portuguesax vip correct
09/04 18:00BrazilEsportivoEsportivo - Rio Branco PR4-1Rio Branco PR1 vip correct
09/04 18:00BrazilJoinville SCJoinville SC - Cascavel PR3-1Cascavel PRx vip wrong
09/04 18:00BrazilJulho EsporteJulho Esporte - SE Juventude1-0SE Juventude12 vip correct
09/04 18:00BrazilMadureiraMadureira - Inter de Limeira1-2Inter de Limeirax vip wrong
09/04 18:00BrazilMarcilio Dias SCMarcilio Dias SC - Aimore Rs3-2Aimore Rs1x vip correct
09/04 18:00BrazilMoto ClubeMoto Clube - Tocantinopolis3-0Tocantinopolis1x vip correct
09/04 18:00BrazilPalmasPalmas - Imperatriz0-0Imperatriz1 vip wrong
09/04 18:00BrazilParagominasParagominas - Guarany CE2-1Guarany CEx2 vip wrong
09/04 18:00BrazilSanto AndreSanto Andre - Bangu1-2Bangu1 vip wrong
09/04 18:00BrazilSao BentoSao Bento - Boavista (RJ)0-1Boavista (RJ)1x vip wrong
09/04 18:00BrazilSER CaxiasSER Caxias - Gremio Juventus1-1Gremio Juventus1x vip correct
09/04 18:00SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - Biel Bienne0-3Biel Biennex2 vip correct
09/04 18:00ArgentinaCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Santam2-0Deportivo Santam1x1.16 vip correct
09/04 18:00ArgentinaClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - Temperley0-0Temperleyx3.05 vip correct
09/04 18:00ArgentinaChacarita juniorChacarita junior - Deportivo Riestr0-0Deportivo Riestrx21.65 vip correct
09/04 18:00ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - All Boys Florest1-0All Boys Florest1x1.20 vip correct
09/04 18:00ArgentinaInstitutoInstituto - Tristan Suarez1-2Tristan Suarez1x1.28 vip wrong
09/04 18:00ArgentinaVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - San Telmo3-3San Telmo1x1.36 vip correct
09/04 18:00SpainArosa SCArosa SC - Arenteiro1-0Arenteiro12 vip correct
09/04 18:00SpainHercules FCHercules FC - Granada CF B1-1Granada CF B12 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ArgentinaTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Justo Jose de Ur2-3Justo Jose de Urx vip wrong
09/04 18:30ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - Taranto Sport0-1Taranto Sport1x vip wrong
09/04 18:30ItalyCataniaCatania - Andria2-0Andria12 vip correct
09/04 18:30ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - Avellino0-0Avellino1x1.38 vip correct
09/04 18:30ItalyLatinaLatina - Paganese2-0Paganese1 vip correct
09/04 18:30ItalyPicernoPicerno - Catanzaro0-0Catanzaro1x1.85 vip correct
09/04 18:30ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - Deportivo Maipu1-0Deportivo Maipu121.32 vip correct
09/04 18:30ArgentinaGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - Almagro1-0Almagro22.32 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - Deportivo Moron2-0Deportivo Moronx2.80 vip wrong
09/04 18:30SpainCD CoriaCD Coria - Antequera2-0Antequera12 vip correct
09/04 18:45World Cup 2018Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - Denmark0-1Denmark21.09 vip correct
09/04 18:45World Cup 2018GibraltarGibraltar - Turkey0-3Turkey21.01 vip correct
09/04 18:45World Cup 2018IsraelIsrael - Austria5-2Austriax21.28 vip wrong
09/04 18:45World Cup 2018NetherlandsNetherlands - Montenegro4-0Montenegro11.15 vip correct
09/04 18:45World Cup 2018ScotlandScotland - Moldova1-0Moldova11.15 vip correct
09/04 18:45World Cup 2018SlovakiaSlovakia - Croatia0-1Croatia1x1.77 vip wrong
09/04 18:45World Cup 2018UkraineUkraine - France1-1France121.25 vip wrong
09/04 18:45InternationalBosnia-HerzegoviBosnia-Herzegovi - Kuwait1-0Kuwait121.17 vip correct
09/04 18:45ArgentinaColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Newells Old Boys1-1Newells Old Boys1x1.36 vip correct
09/04 18:45ArgentinaLanusLanus - Sarmiento Junin1-1Sarmiento Junin11.77 vip wrong
09/04 19:00SpainAlmeriaAlmeria - Malaga2-0Malaga1x1.21 vip correct
09/04 19:00SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - CD Lugo1-1CD Lugo1x1.15 vip correct
09/04 19:00BrazilPorto VelhoPorto Velho - Uniao Rondonopol0-2Uniao Rondonopolx2 vip correct
09/04 19:00BrazilGamaGama - Jaragua4-1Jaraguax2 vip wrong
09/04 19:00BrazilGoianesia GOGoianesia GO - Brasiliense1-1Brasiliensex21.27 vip correct
09/04 19:00BrazilNova MutumNova Mutum - Aparecidense GO1-0Aparecidense GOx vip wrong
09/04 19:00ColombiaLeonesLeones - Union Magdalena3-0Union Magdalenax2.90 vip wrong
09/04 19:00VenezuelaDynamo Puerto FCDynamo Puerto FC - Deportivo Petare1-1Deportivo Petare1x vip correct
09/04 19:00VenezuelaReal FronteraReal Frontera - Urena SC2-2Urena SCx vip correct
09/04 19:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - AD Carmelita1-0AD Carmelita121.28 vip correct
09/04 19:00Costa RicaMarinerosMarineros - Puntarenas1-1Puntarenas12 vip wrong
09/04 19:30VenezuelaMinervenMinerven - Angostura FC0-3Angostura FCx2 vip correct
09/04 20:00BrazilBotafogo SPBotafogo SP - Novorizontino1-4Novorizontino12 vip correct
09/04 20:00BrazilEC JacuipenseEC Jacuipense - Manaus0-1Manausx vip wrong
09/04 20:00VenezuelaAC Lala FCAC Lala FC - Metropolitanos1-3Metropolitanosx2 vip correct
09/04 20:00ColombiaLlaneros FCLlaneros FC - Cortulua1-1Cortuluax2.65 vip correct
09/04 20:10ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - San Martin T.0-0San Martin T.121.38 vip wrong
09/04 20:15BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - Guarani SP1-1Guarani SP121.35 vip wrong
09/04 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Deportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap1x vip waiting
09/04 21:00ArgentinaCA PlatenseCA Platense - San Lorenzo1-1San Lorenzo1x1.38 vip correct
09/04 21:00United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Oklahoma City En3-0Oklahoma City Enx2 vip wrong
09/04 21:00ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Deportes Quindio0-1Deportes Quindio1x1.14 vip wrong
09/04 21:00Costa RicaCS UruguayCS Uruguay - Ad Aserri0-0Ad Aserrix vip correct
09/04 21:06HondurasMarathonMarathon - Real Sociedad To2-1Real Sociedad To12 vip correct
09/04 22:00BrazilParana PRParana PR - Criciuma EC2-1Criciuma EC1x vip correct
09/04 22:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - PlatensePlatense1 vip waiting
09/04 22:00ColombiaBarranquilla FCBarranquilla FC - Fortaleza F.C0-0Fortaleza F.C12.90 vip wrong
09/04 22:15VenezuelaGran ValenciaGran Valencia - Guaros de Lara0-5Guaros de Larax2.70 vip wrong
09/04 22:30CanadaValourValour - Cavalry0-1Cavalry12 vip correct
09/04 22:30BrazilRemo Belem (PA)Remo Belem (PA) - Botafogo RJ0-1Botafogo RJ121.30 vip correct
09/04 23:00United StatesVancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec - Austin FC2-1Austin FC1 vip correct
09/04 23:00United StatesCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Miami FC2-2Miami FC121.28 vip wrong
09/04 23:00United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - Atlanta United 20-1Atlanta United 2121.24 vip correct
09/04 23:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Hartford Athleti2-0Hartford Athleti121.23 vip correct
09/04 23:00United StatesNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina - Union Omaha0-3Union Omahax2 vip correct
09/04 23:05ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Jaguares de Cord1-0Jaguares de Cordx3.75 vip wrong
09/04 23:15ArgentinaRosario CentralRosario Central - Boca Juniors1-2Boca Juniors1x1.63 vip wrong
09/04 23:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Columbus Crew3-2Columbus Crew11.78 vip correct
09/04 23:30United StatesFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale - Chattanooga Red 0-0Chattanooga Red x vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of September 04, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team