user profile
englishenglish english
2021-01-25 21:20:36

Predictions November 25, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/25 00:00VenezuelaPuerto CabelloPuerto Cabello - Atletico Venezue2-2Atletico Venezue1 vip wrong
11/25 00:30BrazilAmerica MGAmerica MG - Juventude2-1Juventude1x1.16 vip correct
11/25 00:30BrazilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - CRB AL2-1CRB AL1x1.35 vip correct
11/25 00:30BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Cruzeiro0-1Cruzeiro1x1.29 vip wrong
11/25 00:30AmericaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Deportivo Cali2-0Deportivo Cali1x1.18 vip correct
11/25 00:30AmericaRacing ClubRacing Club - Flamengo1-1Flamengo12 vip wrong
11/25 00:30ChileAudax ItalianoAudax Italiano - Santiago Wandere1-1Santiago Wandere12.45 vip wrong
11/25 01:00United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - New England Revo0-2New England Revo11.93 vip wrong
11/25 01:00AmericaHeredianoHerediano - Real Esteli0-1Real Estelix22.94 vip correct
11/25 01:10MexicoTampico MaderoTampico Madero - Tapatio0-0Tapatiox3.40 vip correct
11/25 03:10MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Pumas Tabasco2-3Pumas Tabasco1 vip wrong
11/25 03:15AmericaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - San Francisco1-0San Francisco121.18 vip correct
11/25 03:30United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - LA Galaxy3-1LA Galaxy11.93 vip correct
11/25 08:00UzbekistanNasaf QarshiNasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor3-0Pakhtakor12 vip correct
11/25 09:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka1-1Avispa Fukuoka12 vip wrong
11/25 09:30JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - Gamba Osaka5-0Gamba Osaka121.14 vip correct
11/25 09:30UzbekistanKuruvchiKokand19KuruvchiKokand19 - Lokomotiv Tashke0-1Lokomotiv Tashke12 vip correct
11/25 09:30UzbekistanTermez SurkhonTermez Surkhon - Buxoro FK1-1Buxoro FK1x vip correct
11/25 10:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol1-4Kashiwa Reysol121.22 vip correct
11/25 10:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka0-1Cerezo Osaka121.33 vip correct
11/25 10:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse1-3Shimizu S-Pulse12.30 vip wrong
11/25 10:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Ehime FC0-3Ehime FC1x1.12 vip wrong
11/25 10:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija1-2Omiya Ardija1x1.48 vip wrong
11/25 10:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Ventforet Kofu1-1Ventforet Kofu121.26 vip wrong
11/25 10:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Giravanz Kitakyu2-2Giravanz Kitakyu1x1.26 vip correct
11/25 10:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Kanazawa4-0Kanazawa1x vip correct
11/25 10:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC2-3Tochigi SC1x1.32 vip wrong
11/25 10:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Ichih1-2JEF United Ichih121.30 vip correct
11/25 10:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Machida3-0Machida11.62 vip correct
11/25 10:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga1-1Matsumoto Yamaga121.26 vip wrong
11/25 10:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - Nacional da Made1-1Nacional da Made21.65 vip wrong
11/25 10:00TurkeyBandirmasporBandirmaspor - Darica Genclerbi0-1Darica Genclerbi12 vip correct
11/25 10:00TurkeyKeciorengucuKeciorengucu - Kocaelispor1-1Kocaelispor121.18 vip wrong
11/25 10:00TurkeyTuzlaspor KulubuTuzlaspor Kulubu - Sultanbeyli5-1Sultanbeyli12 vip correct
11/25 10:00TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut Sekers2-0Etimesgut Sekers1x1.08 vip correct
11/25 10:00AsiaGuangzhou EvergrGuangzhou Evergr - Vissel Kobe1-3Vissel Kobe1 vip wrong
11/25 10:00AsiaJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Sydney FC1-0Sydney FC1 vip correct
11/25 10:00TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - Ahal2-7Ahal2 vip correct
11/25 10:00TurkmeniaFC AsgabatFC Asgabat - FC Altyn Asyr0-1FC Altyn Asyr2 vip correct
11/25 10:00TurkmeniaKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam1-1Sagadamx2 vip correct
11/25 10:00TurkmeniaFC MERWFC MERW - Nebitci1-1Nebitci1x vip correct
11/25 10:30JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai0-1Vegalta Sendai1x1.18 vip wrong
11/25 10:30JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Hiroshima Sanfre1-1Hiroshima Sanfre121.24 vip wrong
11/25 10:30JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - FC Ryukyu3-0FC Ryukyu121.24 vip correct
11/25 11:00UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - Alliance0-2Alliance1x vip wrong
11/25 11:00UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Ahrobiznes Voloc0-2Ahrobiznes Voloc121.35 vip correct
11/25 11:00UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - Hirnyk-Sport3-0Hirnyk-Sport12 vip correct
11/25 11:00UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - Metalist Kharkiv0-1Metalist Kharkiv1x vip wrong
11/25 11:00UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - Krystal2-0Krystalx vip wrong
11/25 11:00MoldovaSfintul GheorgheSfintul Gheorghe - Sheriff Tiraspol0-2Sheriff Tiraspol12 vip correct
11/25 11:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Volga Nizhny Nov0-1Volga Nizhny Nov121.28 vip correct
11/25 11:30PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Termalica B-B.0-0 Termalica B-B.121.28 vip wrong
11/25 11:30TurkeyAltinorduAltinordu - Corum Belediyesp3-0Corum Belediyesp1 vip awarded
11/25 11:30TurkeyEskisehirsporEskisehirspor - Kastamonuspor2-0Kastamonusporx2 vip wrong
11/25 11:30SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - Trebisov2-1Trebisov1 vip correct
11/25 11:45SingaporeAlbirex Niigata Albirex Niigata - Young Lions2-0Young Lions1 vip correct
11/25 11:45SingaporeBalestier KhalsaBalestier Khalsa - Tanjong Pagar Ut2-2Tanjong Pagar Utx2 vip correct
11/25 11:45SingaporeHougang United FHougang United F - Tampines Rovers 0-2Tampines Rovers 1x vip wrong
11/25 11:45UzbekistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - Sogdiana1-0Sogdiana1 vip correct
11/25 12:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Yenisey Krasnoya3-0Yenisey Krasnoya1 vip correct
11/25 12:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Gazovik Orenburg0-2Gazovik Orenburg2 vip correct
11/25 12:00Czech RepublicBlanskoBlansko - Hradec Kralove1-2Hradec Kralove121.24 vip correct
11/25 12:00SerbiaBorac CacakBorac Cacak - Zemun1-0Zemun1x vip correct
11/25 12:00TurkeyHataysporHatayspor - Karacabey Beledi2-2Karacabey Beledi12 vip wrong
11/25 12:00MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - FK Iskra Danilov0-1FK Iskra Danilov1 vip wrong
11/25 12:00MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - FK Buducnost Pod0-6FK Buducnost Pod1x vip wrong
11/25 12:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - FK Sutjeska Niks1-0FK Sutjeska Niks1 vip correct
11/25 12:00SerbiaIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Radnicki Nis2-1Radnicki Nis12 vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Shkupi2-1Shkupi12 vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - FK Makedonija1-4FK Makedonijax2 vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - FK Shkendija 790-0FK Shkendija 792 vip wrong
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Renova Cepciste1-0Renova Cepciste1 vip correct
11/25 12:00HungaryBudaorsi SCBudaorsi SC - Haladas4-0Haladas12 vip correct
11/25 12:00HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - Csakvari TK2-1Csakvari TK12 vip correct
11/25 12:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - Bekescsaba0-0Bekescsaba12 vip wrong
11/25 12:00HungaryKaposvarKaposvar - Soroksar0-4Soroksar12 vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaDritaDrita - FK Teteks Tetovo0-0FK Teteks Tetovo1x vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - FK Ohrid 20042-1FK Ohrid 20041 vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - Sloga Vinica0-0Sloga Vinica1x vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Bregalnica Delce1-3Bregalnica Delce2 vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaPlackovicaPlackovica - Pobeda0-0Pobeda1x vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - Rosoman 835-0Rosoman 831 vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Pehchevo1-4Pehchevo1 vip wrong
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaVardari ForinoVardari Forino - Korab Debar0-1Korab Debar1x vip wrong
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaVeleshtaVeleshta - KF Gostivar2-1KF Gostivar12 vip correct
11/25 12:00FYR MacedoniaVellazerimiVellazerimi - Kadino Skopje1-0Kadino Skopje1x vip correct
11/25 12:00RomaniaCS Aerostar BacaCS Aerostar Baca - Poli Timisoara2-2Poli Timisoara1x vip correct
11/25 12:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - CS Mioveni1-0CS Mioveni12 vip correct
11/25 12:00RomaniaACS Comuna ReceaACS Comuna Recea - Pandurii Targu-J2-0Pandurii Targu-J1x vip correct
11/25 12:00RomaniaCSM SlatinaCSM Slatina - Turnu Magurele2-1Turnu Magurele1x vip correct
11/25 12:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Concordia Chiajn1-0Concordia Chiajn1x vip correct
11/25 12:00ArmeniaUrartu 2Urartu 2 - Ararat-Armenia 23-1Ararat-Armenia 21 vip correct
11/25 12:30SloveniaTabor SezanaTabor Sezana - Domzale1-1Domzale12.38 vip wrong
11/25 12:30Czech RepublicDukla PragueDukla Prague - Chrudim0-2Chrudim11.40 vip wrong
11/25 12:30Czech RepublicLisenLisen - Slavoj Vysehrad4-2Slavoj Vysehrad11.20 vip correct
11/25 12:30Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem0-1Usti nad Labem121.27 vip correct
11/25 12:30Czech RepublicTrinecTrinec - FK MAS Taborsko2-0FK MAS Taborskox21.96 vip wrong
11/25 12:30Czech RepublicSK Slovan VarnsdSK Slovan Varnsd - Viktoria Zizkov1-3Viktoria Zizkov121.22 vip correct
11/25 12:30Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Vysocina jihlava0-1Vysocina jihlava121.25 vip correct
11/25 12:30SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Vozdovac1-1Vozdovac121.23 vip wrong
11/25 12:30SerbiaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica - Cukaricki Stanko2-2Cukaricki Stanko1x1.64 vip correct
11/25 12:30SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Mladost Lucani1-1Mladost Lucani11.50 vip wrong
11/25 12:30SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - FK Napredak Krus2-0FK Napredak Krus1 vip correct
11/25 12:30CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - D. Zagreb 21-0D. Zagreb 211.72 vip correct
11/25 12:30CroatiaNK OpatijaNK Opatija - Zapresic3-2Zapresic1x1.30 vip correct
11/25 12:30CroatiaRudesRudes - Hajduk Split 2 (4-2Hajduk Split 2 (x3.24 vip wrong
11/25 12:40IranGol GoharGol Gohar - Foolad Khozestan1-1Foolad Khozestan1x vip correct
11/25 12:45IranEsteghlal F.C.Esteghlal F.C. - Mashin Sazi1-0Mashin Sazi1 vip correct
11/25 12:45AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Partizani Tirana0-3Partizani Tirana1 vip wrong
11/25 12:45AlbaniaKF TiranaKF Tirana - KS Bylis0-0KS Bylis1x vip correct
11/25 12:45AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - Kastrioti1-2Kastrioti1 vip wrong
11/25 12:50IranSaipaSaipa - Nassaji Mazandar1-0Nassaji Mazandar2 vip wrong
11/25 13:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Spartak Moscow I0-0Spartak Moscow I12 vip wrong
11/25 13:00RussiaDinamo BryanskDinamo Bryansk - Chertanovo M.1-2Chertanovo M.12 vip correct
11/25 13:00RussiaFakelFakel - Veles Moscow0-0Veles Moscowx2 vip correct
11/25 13:00RussiaOmskOmsk - Tom Tomsk1-0Tom Tomskx2.95 vip wrong
11/25 13:00IranShahrdari ArakShahrdari Arak - Mes Rafsanjan0-0Mes Rafsanjan12 vip wrong
11/25 13:00AsiaShanghai DongyaShanghai Dongya - Yokohama Marinos0-1Yokohama Marinos1 vip wrong
11/25 13:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Zeta Golubovic2-3Zeta Golubovic1x vip wrong
11/25 13:00ChileBarnecheaBarnechea - CD Magallanes2-1CD Magallanesx21.54 vip wrong
11/25 13:30ItalyEmpoliEmpoli - Brescia3-0Brescia11.85 vip awarded
11/25 13:30ItalyParmaParma - Cosenza Calcio 12-1Cosenza Calcio 1x22.50 vip wrong
11/25 13:30ChileUnion San FelipeUnion San Felipe - Cobreloa0-0Cobreloa1x1.30 vip correct
11/25 13:30ItalyBisceglieBisceglie - Monopoli1-1Monopoli21.95 vip wrong
11/25 14:00MoldovaSperanta NisporeSperanta Nispore - Zimbru Chisinau2-2Zimbru Chisinau1x vip correct
11/25 14:00TurkeyB.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep - Serik Belediyesp3-0Serik Belediyesp1x1.13 vip correct
11/25 14:00ItalyComoComo - Olbia2-2Olbia1x1.18 vip correct
11/25 14:00ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Piacenza2-0Piacenza1x vip correct
11/25 14:00ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Grosseto2-0Grosseto121.35 vip correct
11/25 14:00ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Albinoleffe4-5Albinoleffex vip wrong
11/25 14:00ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Pro Vercelli1-2Pro Vercelli12 vip correct
11/25 14:00ItalyGubbioGubbio - Triestina1-0Triestinax21.28 vip wrong
11/25 14:00ItalyMantovaMantova - Arezzo2-0Arezzo1 vip correct
11/25 14:00ItalyPalermoPalermo - Turris0-1Turris121.27 vip correct
11/25 14:00ItalyViboneseVibonese - Foggia1-1Foggia121.35 vip wrong
11/25 14:00PalestineJabal Al MukaberJabal Al Mukaber - Merkaz2-0Merkazx2 vip wrong
11/25 14:30RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - SKA-Energiya Kha0-1SKA-Energiya Kha1x1.32 vip wrong
11/25 14:45SpainReal Betis BReal Betis B - Real Murcia2-1Real Murcia1 vip correct
11/25 15:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - FK Chayka2-1FK Chayka1 vip correct
11/25 15:00CyprusAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias2-0Doxa Katokopias1x1.07 vip correct
11/25 15:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol0-2AEL Limassol12 vip correct
11/25 15:00CyprusErmis AradippouErmis Aradippou - Nea Salamis1-2Nea Salamis1x1.56 vip wrong
11/25 15:00SerbiaMetalacMetalac - Partizan Belgrad0-1Partizan Belgradx5.25 vip wrong
11/25 15:00RomaniaPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - Gloria Buzau1-1Gloria Buzaux2 vip correct
11/25 15:15GreeceAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis0-0Apollon Smirnis1x1.19 vip correct
11/25 15:30RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Baltika Kalining1-3Baltika Kaliningx21.33 vip correct
11/25 15:30SpainUE OlotUE Olot - Barcelona B2-1Barcelona B1x1.58 vip correct
11/25 15:45AlbaniaKS KukesiKS Kukesi - KF Laci1-0KF Laci12 vip correct
11/25 15:45AlbaniaTeuta DurresTeuta Durres - Vllaznia Shkoder0-0Vllaznia Shkoder12 vip wrong
11/25 16:00EstoniaFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - Elva3-5Elva11.57 vip wrong
11/25 16:00EstoniaFC MaarduFC Maardu - Tammeka Tartu U22-2Tammeka Tartu U21 vip wrong
11/25 16:00EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - FC Nomme United4-1FC Nomme United12 vip correct
11/25 16:00CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - ZNK Osijek1-4ZNK Osijek21.40 vip correct
11/25 16:00BelgiumCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - Mouscron Peruwel1-2Mouscron Peruwel11.95 vip wrong
11/25 16:00UkraineObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - Zhytomyr3-0Zhytomyr12 vip correct
11/25 16:00SloveniaNK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj - Maribor0-2Maribor12 vip correct
11/25 16:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - FK Krasnodar II4-2FK Krasnodar II11.27 vip correct
11/25 16:00MaltaMarsaxlokk FCMarsaxlokk FC - Vittoriosa Stars1-1Vittoriosa Stars12 vip wrong
11/25 16:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - Valladolid Prome0-1Valladolid Prome1x vip wrong
11/25 16:00TurkeyAdana DemirAdana Demir - Afjet Afyonspor4-1Afjet Afyonspor1x vip correct
11/25 16:00TurkeyAntalyasporAntalyaspor - Pendikspor2-0Pendikspor121.15 vip correct
11/25 16:00SpainVillarreal BVillarreal B - CD Alcoyano3-0CD Alcoyano12 vip correct
11/25 16:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Hapoel Bnei Sakh4-0Hapoel Bnei Sakhx21.47 vip wrong
11/25 16:00Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Bohemians 19052-1Bohemians 1905121.35 vip correct
11/25 16:00PalestineAl Khaleel (Pal)Al Khaleel (Pal) - Ahli Al-Khalil1-0Ahli Al-Khalil12 vip correct
11/25 16:15AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - TSV Hartberg5-3TSV Hartberg11.76 vip correct
11/25 16:30ItalyBolognaBologna - Spezia2-2Spezia121.22 vip wrong
11/25 16:30ItalyCagliariCagliari - Verona2-1Verona12.10 vip correct
11/25 16:30ItalyUdineseUdinese - Fiorentina0-0Fiorentina1x1.44 vip correct
11/25 16:40PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - Legia Warszawa0-1Legia Warszawa121.20 vip correct
11/25 17:00HungaryFC AjkaFC Ajka - Dorogi FC2-0Dorogi FC121.24 vip correct
11/25 17:00HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Szentlorinc SE4-1Szentlorinc SE1 vip correct
11/25 17:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Kazincbarcikai2-1Kazincbarcikai12 vip correct
11/25 17:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC2-1Debreceni EAC1 vip correct
11/25 17:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Gyor0-4Gyor12 vip correct
11/25 17:00HungaryVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - Nyiregyhaza1-0Nyiregyhaza1 vip correct
11/25 17:00GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Santa Lucia2-0Santa Lucia1 vip correct
11/25 17:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Antigua GFC4-0Antigua GFC1 vip correct
11/25 17:00IsraelAshdod MSAshdod MS - Maccabi Netanya4-0Maccabi Netanya121.32 vip correct
11/25 17:15SwitzerlandBaselBasel - Lausanne Sports2-1Lausanne Sports1x1.26 vip correct
11/25 17:15SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - Servette2-0Servettex3.40 vip wrong
11/25 17:30South AfricaBloemfontein CelBloemfontein Cel - Black Leopards1-0Black Leopards1x1.22 vip correct
11/25 17:55EuropeBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - FC Shakhtar Done4-0FC Shakhtar Done1x1.10 vip correct
11/25 17:55EuropeOlympiakosOlympiakos - Manchester City0-1Manchester City21.32 vip correct
11/25 18:00FranceLensLens - Nantes1-1Nantes121.33 vip wrong
11/25 18:00GermanyBayern Munchen (Bayern Munchen ( - Ingolstadt1-3Ingolstadt121.25 vip correct
11/25 18:00GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - VFB Lubeck1-0VFB Lubeckx3.40 vip wrong
11/25 18:00GermanyMagdeburgMagdeburg - Hansa Rostock1-1Hansa Rostockx21.23 vip correct
11/25 18:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - Unterhaching2-0Unterhaching12.00 vip correct
11/25 18:00GermanyViktoria kolnViktoria koln - Zwickau1-1Zwickau1x1.38 vip correct
11/25 18:00PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - SL Benfica B2-3SL Benfica B1x vip wrong
11/25 18:00SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - Sabadell3-1Sabadell11.65 vip correct
11/25 18:00SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - Mirandes0-2Mirandes12.40 vip wrong
11/25 18:00SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano1-2Rayo Vallecano1x1.50 vip wrong
11/25 18:00TurkeyCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - Utas Usakspor6-0Utas Usakspor121.23 vip correct
11/25 18:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - Leioa1-0Leioax2.85 vip wrong
11/25 18:00SpainLinaresLinares - Granada CF B1-0Granada CF B121.30 vip correct
11/25 18:00SpainLleidaLleida - UE Llagostera1-0UE Llagostera1 vip correct
11/25 18:00IsraelBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Ti1-2Maccabi Petah Ti1x1.19 vip wrong
11/25 19:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Aberdeen1-1Aberdeen121.23 vip wrong
11/25 19:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Derby County3-0Derby County1x1.24 vip correct
11/25 19:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Reading1-1Readingx21.54 vip correct
11/25 19:00BrazilJulho EsporteJulho Esporte - EC Flamengo PI0-0EC Flamengo PI1x vip correct
11/25 19:00BrazilPicosPicos - Piaui5-0Piaui1x vip correct
11/25 19:00ColombiaBogota FCBogota FC - Leones2-2Leones1x1.44 vip correct
11/25 19:25AustriaFirst Wien 1894First Wien 1894 - Rheindorf Altach2-1Rheindorf Altach17.40 vip correct
11/25 19:29Manchester 62Manchester 62 - Glacis United0-2Glacis United12 vip correct
11/25 19:30Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - Cariari Pococi2-1Cariari Pococi12 vip correct
11/25 19:30BoliviaMariscal SucreMariscal Sucre - Vaca Diez2-1Vaca Diez1x vip correct
11/25 19:45EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Watford0-0Watford13.35 vip wrong
11/25 19:45EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Cardiff City1-0Cardiff Cityx3.20 vip wrong
11/25 19:45EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Sheffield Wednes1-1Sheffield Wednes12.15 vip wrong
11/25 20:00EuropeAjaxAjax - Midtjylland3-1Midtjylland11.32 vip correct
11/25 20:00EuropeAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow0-0Lokomotiv Moscow11.20 vip wrong
11/25 20:00EuropeBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - Red Bull Salzbur3-1Red Bull Salzbur11.40 vip correct
11/25 20:00EuropeInter MilanInter Milan - Real Madrid0-2Real Madrid1x1.36 vip wrong
11/25 20:00EuropeLiverpoolLiverpool - Atalanta0-2Atalanta11.81 vip wrong
11/25 20:00EuropeMarseilleMarseille - Porto0-2Portox21.38 vip correct
11/25 20:00PeruDeportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici - Llacuabamba2-5Llacuabambax22.04 vip correct
11/25 20:00ColombiaReal San AndresReal San Andres - Deportivo Pasto1-1Deportivo Pasto1x1.72 vip correct
11/25 20:15MaltaSwieqi UnitedSwieqi United - Marsa0-1Marsa12 vip correct
11/25 20:30SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - Mallorca1-2Mallorca121.40 vip correct
11/25 20:30SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - Ponferradina1-1Ponferradina121.39 vip wrong
11/25 20:30PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima1-0Alianza Limax21.45 vip wrong
11/25 21:00El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo2-0Luis Angel Firpo1 vip correct
11/25 21:00El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - 11 Deportivo1-011 Deportivo12 vip correct
11/25 21:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - Club Comunicacio3-1Club Comunicacio1 vip correct
11/25 21:00VenezuelaEstudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri - Carabobo FC3-2Carabobo FC1x1.17 vip correct
11/25 21:00ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Curico Unido0-2Curico Unido1x1.25 vip wrong
11/25 21:00ColombiaValledupar FCValledupar FC - Cortulua0-0Cortulua121.51 vip wrong
11/25 21:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - Platense2-3Platensex2 vip correct
11/25 22:00BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - Vitoria BA0-0Vitoria BA1x1.48 vip correct
11/25 22:00NicaraguaJalapa U20Jalapa U20 - Diriangen U201-1Diriangen U2012 vip wrong
11/25 22:00NicaraguaManagua FC U20Managua FC U20 - Real Madriz U202-0Real Madriz U20x vip wrong
11/25 22:15BrazilCearaCeara - Sao Paulo1-1Sao Paulox21.29 vip correct
11/25 22:15AmericaBolivarBolivar - Lanus2-1Lanus12.00 vip correct
11/25 22:15AmericaDelfinDelfin - Palmeiras1-3Palmeirasx21.01 vip correct
11/25 22:15AmericaInd. del ValleInd. del Valle - Nacional Montevi0-0Nacional Montevi12 vip wrong
11/25 23:00ColombiaAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Llaneros FC0-0Llaneros FC121.42 vip wrong
11/25 23:00MexicoAtl. MoreliaAtl. Morelia - Venados1-0Venados12 vip correct
11/25 23:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - Marathon0-2Marathonx2 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 25, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team