10/21 00:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Yaracuyanos | 3-1 | Yaracuyanos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/21 00:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - FC Dallas | 3-0 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 00:30 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Cruzeiro | 0-1 | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 00:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Chapecoense SC | 0-5 | Chapecoense SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 00:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Jorge Wilsterman | 0-1 | Jorge Wilsterman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 00:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Athletico-PR | 3-2 | Athletico-PR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 00:30 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - LDU Quito | 3-0 | LDU Quito | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 00:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Binacional | 5-1 | Binacional | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 02:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Managua FC | 1-1 | Managua FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 02:05 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Pumas Tabasco | 1-2 | Pumas Tabasco | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 07:30 | | Shenzhen FC | Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | Tianjin Teda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 09:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 09:30 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-0 | Giravanz Kitakyu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Kanazawa | 2-0 | Kanazawa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Machida | Machida - Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagat | 1-1 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Elazig Karakocan | Elazig Karakocan - Diyarbekirspor | 1-2 | Diyarbekirspor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:00 | | Brest 2 | Brest 2 - Slutsk 2 | 2-0 | Slutsk 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Catalca | Catalca - Sile Yildizspor | 0-0 | Sile Yildizspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Cizrespor | Cizrespor - Siirt Ozel | 2-1 | Siirt Ozel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Kelkit | Kelkit - Hopaspor | 0-1 | Hopaspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Muglaspor | Muglaspor - Kizilcabolukspor | 1-1 | Kizilcabolukspor | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Nevsehirspor Gen | Nevsehirspor Gen - Kozan | 1-0 | Kozan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Ofspor | Ofspor - Yomraspor | 0-1 | Yomraspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 10:30 | | Turk Metal | Turk Metal - Duzcespor | 1-1 | Duzcespor | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:00 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 2-1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - CSCT-Buiucani | 0-1 | CSCT-Buiucani | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:00 | | Ahal | Ahal - Energetik | 1-1 | Energetik | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:00 | | FC Altyn Asyr | FC Altyn Asyr - FC Asgabat | 7-1 | FC Asgabat | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:00 | | Sagadam | Sagadam - Kopetdag Asgabat | 0-0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:00 | | Nebitci | Nebitci - FC MERW | 2-0 | FC MERW | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:30 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:30 | | Aksaray Bld. | Aksaray Bld. - Malatya Bld | 1-1 | Malatya Bld | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:30 | | Partizan Cerven | Partizan Cerven - Levski Sofia | 1-4 | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 11:35 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Hebei | 5-0 | Hebei | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr | 2-1 | Slavia Mozyr | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Veres Rivne | 0-0 | Veres Rivne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - Chernomorets Ode | 0-2 | Chernomorets Ode | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-3 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-0 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Nyva Ternopil | 2-1 | Nyva Ternopil | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Sogdiana | 2-0 | Sogdiana | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Tekirdagspor | Tekirdagspor - Silivrispor | 2-1 | Silivrispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Gorski Izvor | Gorski Izvor - FC Montana | 1-2 | FC Montana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Vidima-R. Sevlie | Vidima-R. Sevlie - Slavia Sofia | 1-5 | Slavia Sofia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - Cherno More Varn | 1-6 | Cherno More Varn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Drenovets | Drenovets - CSKA 1948 | 0-6 | CSKA 1948 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - KOM Podgorica | 3-0 | KOM Podgorica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 3-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Arsenal Tivat | 0-4 | Arsenal Tivat | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Decic Tuzi | 1-5 | Decic Tuzi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Radomlje | Radomlje - Tabor Sezana | 3-2 | Tabor Sezana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Metalac | 1-2 | Metalac | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Al Jaish (SYR) | Al Jaish (SYR) - Al Ittihad (SYR) | 2-1 | Al Ittihad (SYR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Al-Sahel(SYR) | Al-Sahel(SYR) - Al Wathbah | 1-2 | Al Wathbah | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Taliya | Taliya - Jableh | 3-3 | Jableh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Foutoua | Foutoua - Al Shorta(SYR) | 1-1 | Al Shorta(SYR) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Horriya | Horriya - Al-Wahda | 0-1 | Al-Wahda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:00 | | Hottin | Hottin - Tishreen | 0-2 | Tishreen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | FK Orsha | FK Orsha - FC Slonim | 1-3 | FC Slonim | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas | 1-4 | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Dinamo Vranje | 3-0 | Dinamo Vranje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-3 | Cukaricki Stanko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Kolubara | 0-0 | Kolubara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Proleter | 0-2 | Proleter | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Graficar Beograd | 2-2 | Graficar Beograd | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Indjija | 2-1 | Indjija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Kabel Novi Sad | Kabel Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica | 3-4 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | FK Smederevo | FK Smederevo - Radnicki Nis | 1-2 | Radnicki Nis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Trayal Krusevac | Trayal Krusevac - Backa Topola | 0-2 | Backa Topola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - FC Vardar Skopje | 1-0 | FC Vardar Skopje | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Belasica | 0-1 | Belasica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Sileks | 1-3 | Sileks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Sasa | 6-0 | Sasa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Pelister Bitola | 2-2 | Pelister Bitola | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - KF Gostivar | 1-0 | KF Gostivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Pehchevo | 5-0 | Pehchevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 12:30 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Rabotnicki Skopj | 0-0 | Rabotnicki Skopj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Alliance | Alliance - Volyn | 0-2 | Volyn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - AGMK | 2-0 | AGMK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 3-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka | 1-6 | Borac Banja Luka | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - FK Sarajevo | 2-4 | FK Sarajevo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Zvijezda 09 | 0-0 | Zvijezda 09 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina | 3-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Gorazde | 3-0 | Gorazde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Slavija | 4-0 | FK Slavija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Gozzano | 0-1 | Gozzano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Legnano | 0-0 | Legnano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Belluno | Belluno - Ambrosiana | 0-0 | Ambrosiana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Ghivizzano Borgo | 3-3 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Sassari Torres | 2-0 | Sassari Torres | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Olbia | 1-1 | Olbia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Carpi | 3-0 | Carpi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 13:00 | | Paganese | Paganese - Virtus Francavil | 0-0 | Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - FK Avanhard Kram | 2-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:00 | | Lourinhanense | Lourinhanense - Santarem | 0-3 | Santarem | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:00 | | Tirsense | Tirsense - Olimpico Montijo | 2-3 | Olimpico Montijo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Nea Salamis | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - Ibar Rozaje | 8-0 | Ibar Rozaje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:00 | | Brezice | Brezice - NK Olimpija Ljub | 3-3 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Backa | 2-0 | Backa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - CSD Antofagasta | 2-1 | CSD Antofagasta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:15 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - Pas Giannina | 1-2 | Pas Giannina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:30 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Mirandes | 2-0 | Mirandes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 14:30 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Beroe Stara Zago | 3-4 | Beroe Stara Zago | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolom | 2-0 | Puszcza Niepolom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Speranta Nispore | 2-0 | Speranta Nispore | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:00 | | Qormi F.C | Qormi F.C - Swieqi United | 2-2 | Swieqi United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Jezero | 2-0 | Jezero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Gyirmot SE | 0-1 | Gyirmot SE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:00 | | Orlando City B | Orlando City B - Richmond Kickers | 1-3 | Richmond Kickers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:10 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:30 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - Mypa | 10-2 | Mypa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:30 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Zwolle | 1-1 | Zwolle | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Renate AC | 1-0 | Renate AC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Catanzaro | 0-0 | Catanzaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 15:40 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Arka Gdynia | 2-0 | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF | 1-1 | Vendsyssel FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Fethiyespor | Fethiyespor - Nazillispor | 2-1 | Nazillispor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - OFK Titograd | 3-0 | OFK Titograd | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - NK Aluminij | 1-1 | NK Aluminij | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-1 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Mantova | Mantova - Matelica | 5-2 | Matelica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:00 | | Villarrubia CF | Villarrubia CF - UCAM Murcia | 0-1 | UCAM Murcia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue | 3-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Elite 3000 Helsi | 5-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Grosseto | 0-1 | Grosseto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Novara | 2-3 | Novara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Padova | 0-5 | Padova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Perugia | 0-2 | Perugia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Triestina | 0-1 | Triestina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Teramo | 1-1 | Teramo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Bisceglie | 1-1 | Bisceglie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:30 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de C | 0-2 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:55 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - FC Shakhtar Done | 2-3 | FC Shakhtar Done | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 16:55 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Trelleborgs FF | 3-2 | Trelleborgs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - GIF Sundsvall | 1-3 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Orgryte | 2-0 | Orgryte | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Halmstads | 0-2 | Halmstads | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Umea FC | 2-0 | Umea FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Akropolis IF | 2-1 | Akropolis IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - SV Meppen | 4-1 | SV Meppen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt | 1-1 | Ingolstadt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Saarbrucken | 1-2 | Saarbrucken | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg | 0-1 | MSV Duisburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - Bayern Munchen ( | 3-2 | Bayern Munchen ( | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Lindome GIF | 1-2 | Lindome GIF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | IFK Lulea | IFK Lulea - Team TG FF | 2-1 | Team TG FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Koge BK | Koge BK - Fredericia | 0-1 | Fredericia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Cremonese | 2-2 | Cremonese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Castellon | 2-1 | Castellon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Girona | 3-0 | Girona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Tenerife | 1-0 | Tenerife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:30 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn | 1-1 | B36 Torshavn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 17:30 | | Haninge | Haninge - Orebro | 1-2 | Orebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | Independente | Independente - Vilhenense | 2-1 | Vilhenense | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | EC Pelotas(RS)) | EC Pelotas(RS)) - Tubarao | 1-1 | Tubarao | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Bavois | 0-1 | Bavois | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | SD Balmaseda FC | SD Balmaseda FC - CD Tropezon | 0-2 | CD Tropezon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Unionistas de Sa | 2-2 | Unionistas de Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:00 | | Puertollano C.F. | Puertollano C.F. - Torredonjimeno | 5-2 | Torredonjimeno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | Coruripe Al | Coruripe Al - Central SC | 0-2 | Central SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | Floresta EC | Floresta EC - Salgueiros AC | 2-2 | Salgueiros AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | Toledo | Toledo - Cabofriense(RJ) | 0-2 | Cabofriense(RJ) | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Lecco | 1-0 | Lecco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:30 | | Modena | Modena - Feralpisalo | 0-0 | Feralpisalo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Bournemouth AFC | 1-1 | Bournemouth AFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Preston North En | 0-2 | Preston North En | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Brentford | 1-2 | Brentford | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Barnsley | 2-2 | Barnsley | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Watford | Watford - Blackburn Rovers | 3-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Potters Bar Town | 1-0 | Potters Bar Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Pistoiese | 2-0 | Pistoiese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio | 1-0 | Giana Erminio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23 | 1-0 | Juventus U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Cesena | Cesena - Fano Alma J. | 3-0 | Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Fermana | Fermana - Gubbio | 2-1 | Gubbio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Imolese | Imolese - Sambenedettese | 1-1 | Sambenedettese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Virtus Verona | 2-0 | Virtus Verona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Catania | Catania - Ternana | 1-3 | Ternana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 18:45 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Bari | 0-0 | Bari | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Liverpool | 0-1 | Liverpool | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Atletico Madrid | 4-0 | Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Borussia Monchen | 2-2 | Borussia Monchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Porto | 3-1 | Porto | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Atalanta | 0-4 | Atalanta | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Marseille | 1-0 | Marseille | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | River-PI | River-PI - Sao Raimundo (RR | 1-0 | Sao Raimundo (RR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Aparecidense GO | Aparecidense GO - Uniao Rondonopol | 4-0 | Uniao Rondonopol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Frei Paulistano | Frei Paulistano - ABC RN | 0-1 | ABC RN | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Palmas | Palmas - Caldense(MG) | 1-2 | Caldense(MG) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Sinop | Sinop - AE Altos | 1-2 | AE Altos | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Tupynambas | Tupynambas - Alagoinhas Atlet | 1-2 | Alagoinhas Atlet | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Audax Italiano | 2-2 | Audax Italiano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:15 | | Naxxar Lions | Naxxar Lions - San Gwann | 1-2 | San Gwann | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:15 | | St. Andrews | St. Andrews - St. George's | 3-1 | St. George's | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:30 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - CRB AL | 2-0 | CRB AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:30 | | Almeria | Almeria - FC Cartagena | 1-1 | FC Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 19:30 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - CD Logrones | 0-0 | CD Logrones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 20:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Deportes Quindio | 0-1 | Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 20:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Tigres | 1-0 | Tigres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 20:30 | | Galvez | Galvez - Ji-Parana FC | 3-1 | Ji-Parana FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 21:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Bangu | 3-0 | Bangu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 21:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Puerto Cabello | 0-0 | Puerto Cabello | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 21:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Cobresal | 1-0 | Cobresal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 22:00 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Parana PR | 3-3 | Parana PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 22:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Confianca SE | 1-3 | Confianca SE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 22:00 | | Bahia de Feira B | Bahia de Feira B - Gama | 0-1 | Gama | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/21 22:00 | | Bare RR | Bare RR - SE Juventude | 0-1 | SE Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 22:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Cimarrones de So | 2-1 | Cimarrones de So | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 22:15 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Alianza Lima | 2-0 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 22:15 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Estudiantes Meri | 2-1 | Estudiantes Meri | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:00 | | America RN | America RN - Cajazeirense de | 4-1 | Cajazeirense de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:00 | | Campinense | Campinense - Globo | 4-1 | Globo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:00 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - Sao Caetano | 2-1 | Sao Caetano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Cucuta | 1-2 | Cucuta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/21 23:00 | | Tormenta | Tormenta - New England II | 4-0 | New England II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|