10/16 00:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Macara | 2-1 | Macara | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/16 00:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 3-2 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1 | 1.99 |
|
|
|
10/16 01:10 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | Deportivo Pereir | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 02:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Queretaro FC | 2-1 | Queretaro FC | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/16 07:30 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC | 2-0 | Shenzhen FC | goals | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/16 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong | 1-0 | Hai Phong | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/16 10:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Incheon United | 3-1 | Incheon United | over | 1.86 |
|
|
|
10/16 10:30 | | Vitebsk 2 | Vitebsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 | 1-2 | Energetik-BGU 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/16 11:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 0-0 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | goals | |
|
|
|
10/16 11:00 | | Neman 2 | Neman 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 | 2-0 | FK Gorodeja 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/16 11:00 | | Slavia Mozyr 2 | Slavia Mozyr 2 - Belshina 2 | 4-3 | Belshina 2 | over | |
|
|
|
10/16 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Guangzhou Evergr | 1-3 | Guangzhou Evergr | over | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/16 12:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Nyva Ternopil | 3-1 | Nyva Ternopil | home score | |
|
|
|
10/16 12:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Floresti | 0-0 | Floresti | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/16 12:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Leeds U23 | 3-2 | Leeds U23 | goals | |
|
|
|
|
10/16 12:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Cherkashchyna-Ak | 2-1 | Cherkashchyna-Ak | goals | |
|
|
|
10/16 12:30 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FC Minsk | 2-1 | FC Minsk | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 13:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - VPK Agro | 0-1 | VPK Agro | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 13:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/16 13:00 | | Loznica | Loznica - Radnicki Pirot | 1-1 | Radnicki Pirot | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 13:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-4 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/16 13:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - Bijelo Brdo | 1-1 | Bijelo Brdo | home score | |
|
|
|
10/16 13:00 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Radnik Sesvete | 2-1 | Radnik Sesvete | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 14:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Krystal | 2-1 | Krystal | over | |
|
|
|
10/16 14:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - MFK Mikolaiv | 1-1 | MFK Mikolaiv | goals | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/16 15:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - Zimbru Chisinau | 0-2 | Zimbru Chisinau | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 15:00 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | Concordia Chiajn | home score | |
|
|
|
10/16 15:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - UA Zacatecas | 1-3 | UA Zacatecas | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 15:30 | | Haka | Haka - TPS Turku | 2-1 | TPS Turku | over | 1.81 |
|
|
|
10/16 15:30 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - Mypa | 4-0 | Mypa | home score | |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Vandra JK Vaprus | 6-2 | Vandra JK Vaprus | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolom | 1-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-0 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Istra 1961 Pula | 5-1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-1 | Kremin Kremenchu | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Proleter | 1-2 | Proleter | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Backa | 1-0 | Backa | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Novi Pazar | 7-0 | Novi Pazar | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - FK Rad Beograd | 4-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Fremad Amager | 3-1 | Fremad Amager | over | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | Borac Banja Luka | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/16 16:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Kapfenberg | 1-1 | Kapfenberg | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 16:30 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Silkeborg | 1-5 | Silkeborg | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/16 16:30 | | Tirol | Tirol - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/16 16:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Bohemians | 0-0 | Bohemians | goals | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/16 16:45 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 3-2 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | goals | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/16 16:45 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - NEC Nijmegen | 1-4 | NEC Nijmegen | over | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Rennes | 1-1 | Rennes | over | 1.82 |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 3-2 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Norrby IF | 3-3 | Norrby IF | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Trelleborgs FF | 0-1 | Trelleborgs FF | over | 2.02 |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Turkgucu Munchen | 2-0 | Turkgucu Munchen | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Aarau | 1-1 | Aarau | goals | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Clermont | 0-3 | Clermont | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Minyor Pernik | 3-2 | Minyor Pernik | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Malacateco | 0-1 | Malacateco | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 17:00 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - SG Austria Klage | 2-4 | SG Austria Klage | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 17:30 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Thun | 0-2 | Thun | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 17:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - ASK Elektra | 0-3 | ASK Elektra | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/16 17:30 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - KKS Kalisz | 3-0 | KKS Kalisz | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 17:45 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | Radomiak Radom | goals | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/16 18:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Astra Ploiesti | 1-0 | Astra Ploiesti | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 18:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Ferencvaros | 0-2 | Ferencvaros | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 18:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Kriens | 0-1 | Kriens | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/16 18:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Schaffhausen | 2-2 | Schaffhausen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 18:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Grasshopper | 1-0 | Grasshopper | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 18:00 | | Misr Lel Makkasa | Misr Lel Makkasa - Smouha SC | 0-0 | Smouha SC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 18:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda | 3-0 | Sloboda | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/16 18:00 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - Zapresic | 3-2 | Zapresic | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 18:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Stoke City U23 | 2-1 | Stoke City U23 | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/16 18:25 | | Wiener Sportklub | Wiener Sportklub - Austria Wien | 1-3 | Austria Wien | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/16 18:30 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Chrobry Glogow | 4-0 | Chrobry Glogow | goals | 1.76 |
|
|
|
10/16 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Cabinteely | 5-1 | Cabinteely | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/16 18:45 | | Derby County | Derby County - Watford | 0-1 | Watford | 1x | 1.71 |
|
|
|
10/16 18:45 | | Hearts | Hearts - Dundee | 6-2 | Dundee | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 18:45 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints | 2-2 | The New Saints | 12 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
10/16 19:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Paris Saint Germ | 0-4 | Paris Saint Germ | 2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/16 19:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - MVV Maastricht | 2-0 | MVV Maastricht | goals | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/16 19:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Jong PSV Eindhov | 5-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | away score | |
|
|
|
|
10/16 19:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Varzim | 3-1 | Varzim | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 19:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Lecce | 3-0 | Lecce | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/16 19:15 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - San Giovanni | 3-1 | San Giovanni | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/16 20:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - AD Cantolao | 2-1 | AD Cantolao | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 21:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - San Lorenzo | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/16 22:15 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - America MG | 1-2 | America MG | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/16 23:00 | | Goias | Goias - Bahia(BA) | 1-1 | Bahia(BA) | goals | 1.76 |
|
|
|
10/16 23:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Atlético F.C. | 1-1 | Atlético F.C. | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/16 23:00 | | New England II | New England II - North Texas | 1-1 | North Texas | away score | |
|
|
|
10/16 23:15 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun | 1-1 | FC Nacional Asun | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|