10/12 00:06 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana | 2-0 | Club Tijuana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 01:05 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Zacatecas | 0-1 | Zacatecas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 01:10 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Aguilas D. | 0-0 | Aguilas D. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 02:00 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthqu | 3-0 | San Jose Earthqu | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 09:00 | | Germany U16 | Germany U16 - Denmark U16 | 5-4 | Denmark U16 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Madagascar | Madagascar - Burkina Faso | 1-2 | Burkina Faso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Kolubara | 0-0 | Kolubara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - EL Masry | 1-2 | EL Masry | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - El-Entag El-Harb | 0-3 | El-Entag El-Harb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Togo | Togo - Sudan | 1-1 | Sudan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - San Marcos de Ar | 3-0 | San Marcos de Ar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:30 | | Ghana | Ghana - Qatar | 5-1 | Qatar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - San Luis Quillot | 0-0 | San Luis Quillot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:30 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Al-Hidd | 1-0 | Al-Hidd | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Carlos Stein | Carlos Stein - Llacuabamba | 3-3 | Llacuabamba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 16:30 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-4 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:30 | | Temuco | Temuco - Melipilla | 0-3 | Melipilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:30 | | Turnu Magurele | Turnu Magurele - Universitatea Cl | 1-4 | Universitatea Cl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Orgryte | 1-0 | Orgryte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Zwickau | 0-2 | Zwickau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - IFK Varnamo | 1-2 | IFK Varnamo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Antigua GFC | 2-1 | Antigua GFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Helmond Sport | 1-2 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Haras El Hedoud | Haras El Hedoud - Zamalek | 1-2 | Zamalek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Rangers Talca | 1-1 | Rangers Talca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:30 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Harrogate Town | 0-1 | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Horsham | 3-1 | Horsham | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Giana Erminio | 0-1 | Giana Erminio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Maidenhead Unite | 0-1 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | France U21 | France U21 - Slovakia U21 | 1-0 | Slovakia U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - Barnechea | 1-0 | Barnechea | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Novara | 1-2 | Novara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Union Magdalena | 1-2 | Union Magdalena | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Alianza Huanuco | 1-2 | Alianza Huanuco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Llaneros FC | 1-1 | Llaneros FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Sao Bento | 0-1 | Sao Bento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 21:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Deportes Quindio | 2-1 | Deportes Quindio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 23:00 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Ponte Preta | 0-2 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 23:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Manaus | 2-1 | Manaus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/12 23:05 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Bucaram | 1-2 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|