08/08 00:30 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Parana PR | 2-2 | Parana PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
08/08 00:30 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Club America | 1-1 | Club America | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 04:30 | | Lambton J. | Lambton J. - Broadmeadow | 2-3 | Broadmeadow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 05:45 | | Woden Weston | Woden Weston - Monaro Panthers | 0-3 | Monaro Panthers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 07:00 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Melbourne Victor | 0-4 | Melbourne Victor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 07:30 | | FK Chomutov | FK Chomutov - FK Banik Sokolov | 2-1 | FK Banik Sokolov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 08:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - MOL Fehervar | 0-1 | MOL Fehervar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 08:15 | | Kladno | Kladno - Velvary | 2-4 | Velvary | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 08:15 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Chlumec nad Cidl | 3-0 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 08:30 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - FK Kraluv Dvur | 5-0 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 08:30 | | Teplice | Teplice - Dukla Prague | 5-4 | Dukla Prague | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 08:30 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - Lierse K. | 2-0 | Lierse K. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 08:30 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-3 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 08:30 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Bohemians 1905 B | 2-2 | Bohemians 1905 B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - FK MAS Taborsko | 4-0 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Brno | 1-2 | Brno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec | 2-2 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Roda JC | 2-1 | Roda JC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Lisen | 3-2 | Lisen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen | 6-1 | SV Sandhausen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Alemannia Aachen | Alemannia Aachen - TVD Velbert | 1-1 | TVD Velbert | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-1 | Chojniczanka Cho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Hillerod Fodbold | 3-0 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - BK Frem | 2-2 | BK Frem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Middelfart G og | 2-2 | Middelfart G og | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Trinec | Trinec - Opava | 1-1 | Opava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamon | 6-2 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sappor | 3-1 | Consadole Sappor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Dinamo Bryansk | 1-0 | Dinamo Bryansk | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:00 | | Druitt Town Rang | Druitt Town Rang - Blacktown City D | 2-2 | Blacktown City D | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-7 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 09:30 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Hannoverscher SC | Hannoverscher SC - Hannover 96 | 2-5 | Hannover 96 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | TSG Hoffenheim ( | TSG Hoffenheim ( - FK Pirmasens | 2-0 | FK Pirmasens | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - Skovshoved | 0-0 | Skovshoved | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Hutnik Krakow | Hutnik Krakow - Resovia Rzeszow | 0-2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Yokohama FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Oita Trinita | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Ehime FC | 4-3 | Ehime FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Kyoto Sanga | 3-4 | Kyoto Sanga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Tochigi SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Elana Torun | 3-2 | Elana Torun | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-1 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 10:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Dukla Prague | 1-0 | Dukla Prague | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Paks | Paks - Diosgyor VTK | 1-1 | Diosgyor VTK | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Puszcza Niepolom | 2-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Wisla Krakow | 0-1 | Wisla Krakow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Vejgaard | 0-1 | Vejgaard | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Grodzisk M. | 9-1 | Grodzisk M. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 5-0 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Legionowo | 2-0 | Legionowo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 11:00 | | Ivatsevichi | Ivatsevichi - Baranovici | 0-4 | Baranovici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Baumit Jablonec | 0-0 | Baumit Jablonec | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | ASC 09 Dortmund | ASC 09 Dortmund - Steinbach | 2-3 | Steinbach | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Hessen Kassel | Hessen Kassel - Havelse | 4-1 | Havelse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Tasmania Berlin | Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Berlin II | 6-0 | Hertha Berlin II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - ZNK Osijek | 2-0 | ZNK Osijek | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - OSS '20 | 3-0 | OSS '20 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Bayern Alzenau | Bayern Alzenau - Koln (Youth) | 5-2 | Koln (Youth) | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-2 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Germania Halbers | Germania Halbers - Chemie Leipzig | 1-1 | Chemie Leipzig | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Halle | Halle - TB Berlin | 1-2 | TB Berlin | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - FSV Frankfurt | 3-1 | FSV Frankfurt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Excelsior SBV | 0-2 | Excelsior SBV | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | VFC Plauen | VFC Plauen - Bischofswerdaer | 0-3 | Bischofswerdaer | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Siegburger | Siegburger - TuS Koblenz | 1-1 | TuS Koblenz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Siegen Sportfreu | Siegen Sportfreu - Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-2 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | SpVgg Bayreuth | SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Augsburg II | 5-0 | FC Augsburg II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Floya | Floya - Kvik Halden | 0-6 | Kvik Halden | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Eidsvold Turn | 2-0 | Eidsvold Turn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Orebro Syrianska | 4-0 | Orebro Syrianska | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Taby | Taby - Brommapojkarna | 0-1 | Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Torpedo moskva | 1-1 | Torpedo moskva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Pamir | Lokomotiv Pamir - Istiqlol Dushanb | 0-3 | Istiqlol Dushanb | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
90' | | BATE 2 | BATE 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 | 2-0 | FK Gorodeja 2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:30 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - AFC | 2-2 | AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 12:45 | | Rentistas | Rentistas - Liverpool (URU) | 1-1 | Liverpool (URU) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Linfield FC | 0-2 | Linfield FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Telstar | 0-1 | Telstar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - Union Berlin | 1-3 | Union Berlin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Stal Mielec | 1-0 | Stal Mielec | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Schonnebeck | Schonnebeck - VFB Homberg | 2-0 | VFB Homberg | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Khimki | Khimki - CSKA Moscow | 0-2 | CSKA Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno | 1-1 | Neman Grodno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Cork City | 0-0 | Cork City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Floro | Floro - Alta | 1-2 | Alta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Eskilsminne IF | 2-2 | Eskilsminne IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Motala AIF FK | Motala AIF FK - Torns IF | 2-2 | Torns IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Lunds BK | 2-1 | Lunds BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Qviding FIF | 5-0 | Qviding FIF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legi | 0-2 | Tallinna JK Legi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Neftekhimik Nizh | 1-0 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:30 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Lille | 2-1 | Lille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 13:30 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Tom Tomsk | 2-0 | Tom Tomsk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Nice | 4-1 | Nice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | SC Verl | SC Verl - PSV Eindhoven | 0-3 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Delmenhorst | Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg | 2-3 | VfL Oldenburg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - SK Prostejov | 1-2 | SK Prostejov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Egersund | 2-1 | Egersund | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - FK Arendal | 1-0 | FK Arendal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Vard Haugesund | 0-1 | Vard Haugesund | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Nardo FK | 0-0 | Nardo FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Elva | Elva - Vandra JK Vaprus | 3-2 | Vandra JK Vaprus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - KTP Kotka | 0-0 | KTP Kotka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | FK Panevezys | FK Panevezys - Riteriai | 1-1 | Riteriai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Kjelsas | 3-2 | Kjelsas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Senja | Senja - Hodd | 1-0 | Hodd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Ross County | 0-1 | Ross County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Hibernian | 1-4 | Hibernian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Dundee United | 0-1 | Dundee United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Oskarshamns AIK | 1-0 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | IFK Berga | IFK Berga - Karlslunds IF HF | 3-2 | Karlslunds IF HF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Gefle IF | 1-2 | Gefle IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Haninge | 1-2 | Haninge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto | 3-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Juventude | Juventude - CRB AL | 2-1 | CRB AL | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Meliorator Zhitk | Meliorator Zhitk - Kronon Stolbtsy | 0-2 | Kronon Stolbtsy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Ostrovets | Ostrovets - BGU Minsk | 2-1 | BGU Minsk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - SMIavtotrans | 6-2 | SMIavtotrans | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Dnepr Rogachev | Dnepr Rogachev - FC Polotsk | 11-1 | FC Polotsk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:00 | | Petrikov | Petrikov - Gorki | 1-1 | Gorki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 14:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Charleroi | 0-1 | Charleroi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - FC Rouen | 3-0 | FC Rouen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Red Star FC 93 | 2-2 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Chartres | Chartres - Creteil | 2-0 | Creteil | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - MOL Fehervar | 3-1 | MOL Fehervar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Sloga Vinica | Sloga Vinica - Pobeda | 1-0 | Pobeda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Grenoble | | Grenoble | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Ferencvaros | 0-1 | Ferencvaros | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce | 2-4 | Korona Kielce | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Preussen Munster | 1-0 | Preussen Munster | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Banik Ostrava | 1-2 | Banik Ostrava | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Ujpest | 4-3 | Ujpest | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Rukh Brest | Rukh Brest - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 3-3 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Nykopings BIS | 1-0 | Nykopings BIS | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Fakel | 3-1 | Fakel | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Spartaks Jurmala | 1-1 | Spartaks Jurmala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - FK Sarajevo | 2-2 | FK Sarajevo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Septemvri Sofia | 1-1 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistrits | | Vitosha Bistrits | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - L. Mikulas | 1-0 | L. Mikulas | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - Dukla Banska Bys | 0-1 | Dukla Banska Bys | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | VSS Kosice | VSS Kosice - SKM Puchov | 3-1 | SKM Puchov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - MSK Zilina B | 2-0 | MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Pershiy Region | Pershiy Region - Chayka Zelva | 2-1 | Chayka Zelva | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:00 | | Stanles Pinsk | Stanles Pinsk - Molodechno | 1-1 | Molodechno | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Maribor | Maribor - Synot Slovacko | 2-1 | Synot Slovacko | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Kisvarda | 1-1 | Kisvarda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Norrby IF | 2-2 | Norrby IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - GAIS Goteborg | 0-0 | GAIS Goteborg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Umea FC | 1-0 | Umea FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Rostov FK | 0-1 | Rostov FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Baderan Tehran | Baderan Tehran - Sepidrood Rasht | 1-0 | Sepidrood Rasht | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Damash Gilan FC | Damash Gilan FC - Qashqai Shiraz | 2-1 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Niroye Zamini | 4-1 | Niroye Zamini | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Khooshe Talaee | Khooshe Talaee - Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-0 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Malavan | Malavan - Rayka Babol | 0-1 | Rayka Babol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Mes Kerman | Mes Kerman - Shahrdari Arak | 0-1 | Shahrdari Arak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Navad Urmia | Navad Urmia - Mes Rafsanjan | 0-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-2 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Borec Veles | 0-1 | Borec Veles | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Gorazde | 2-0 | Gorazde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Nk Orasje | 0-1 | Nk Orasje | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - GOSK Gabela | 2-1 | GOSK Gabela | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - HNK Capljina | 3-1 | HNK Capljina | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Hadzici | 1-0 | Hadzici | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 15:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Igman K. | 1-1 | Igman K. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Drita | Drita - Inter Club Escal | 2-1 | Inter Club Escal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEP Paphos | 2-0 | AEP Paphos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Rennes | 1-2 | Rennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Caen | Caen - Amiens | 2-1 | Amiens | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Angers | 0-0 | Angers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas | 2-2 | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | Orleans US 45 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - NK Publikum Celj | 3-0 | NK Publikum Celj | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Saarbrucken | 2-1 | Saarbrucken | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Troyes | 2-1 | Troyes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Pau | Pau - Niort | 0-0 | Niort | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Reims | Reims - Bordeaux | 0-4 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - Flora Tallinn II | 2-1 | Flora Tallinn II | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - FC Maardu | 2-1 | FC Maardu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Bodo Glimt | 2-2 | Bodo Glimt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Gryf Wejherowo | | Gryf Wejherowo | 7-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne | 2-1 | Shelbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Al-Najma | Al-Najma - Al-Shabbab | 4-1 | Al-Shabbab | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Busaiteen | Busaiteen - East Riffa | 2-2 | East Riffa | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Slovan Bratislav | 0-5 | Slovan Bratislav | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Alania Vladikavk | 0-3 | Alania Vladikavk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | US Ben Guerdane | US Ben Guerdane - Esperance Sporti | 0-0 | Esperance Sporti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Chebba | Chebba - U.S.Monastir | 2-3 | U.S.Monastir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Stade tunisien | Stade tunisien - J.S. Kairouanais | 0-1 | J.S. Kairouanais | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | CS.Hammam-Lif | CS.Hammam-Lif - Slimane | 1-1 | Slimane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - FC Dobrudzha | 1-1 | FC Dobrudzha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Septemvri Simitl | Septemvri Simitl - Litex Lovech | 2-0 | Litex Lovech | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:00 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:15 | | Pecsi MFC | Pecsi MFC - Gyor | 2-2 | Gyor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - RKC Waalwijk | 6-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:50 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 16:50 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Tours | | Tours | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Boom | Boom - Seraing | 0-1 | Seraing | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya | 1-0 | FK Gorodeya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-1 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Trnava | 0-2 | Trnava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Trencin | 2-2 | Trencin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - MSK Zilina | 0-4 | MSK Zilina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Pohronie | 2-2 | Pohronie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Volgar Astrakhan | 2-0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | RFS | RFS - FHK Liepajas Met | 3-0 | FHK Liepajas Met | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:00 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - Neftochimic Burg | 1-1 | Neftochimic Burg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:15 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-0 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:15 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven | 1-0 | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA River Plate | 1-3 | CA River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 17:30 | | Portugalete | Portugalete - Sestao | 1-0 | Sestao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Galway United | 2-2 | Galway United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Sao Bento | 1-0 | Sao Bento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Athlone Town | 2-0 | Athlone Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 18:30 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Krupa | 1-0 | Krupa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Napoli | 3-1 | Napoli | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 19:00 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Chelsea | 4-1 | Chelsea | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 19:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Figueirense | 3-1 | Figueirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 19:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Tombense | 3-0 | Tombense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 19:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Spezia | 2-0 | Spezia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 19:30 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Corinthians | 1-1 | Corinthians | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-3 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Ypiranga FC | 2-1 | Ypiranga FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 20:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Santa Cruz RN | 0-0 | Santa Cruz RN | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 21:00 | | Memphis | Memphis - North Carolina | 0-1 | North Carolina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Athletico-PR | 0-2 | Athletico-PR | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Nautico Capibari | 3-1 | Nautico Capibari | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Botafogo SP | 2-1 | Botafogo SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Sampaio Correa | 1-0 | Sampaio Correa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - Vila Nova | 1-1 | Vila Nova | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Internacional RS | 0-1 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:30 | | Libertad | Libertad - 12 de Octubre | 1-1 | 12 de Octubre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison | 1-0 | Forward Madison | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 23:00 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - CA Progreso | 1-1 | CA Progreso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/08 23:00 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Charleston Batte | 1-1 | Charleston Batte | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/08 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - New York Red Bul | 4-1 | New York Red Bul | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/08 23:30 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Atlanta United 2 | 1-0 | Atlanta United 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|