08/05 08:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Brno | 0-2 | Brno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
08/05 08:00 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Brisbane Roar | 1-1 | Brisbane Roar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 09:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Zizkov | 4-1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 09:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Trinec | 8-0 | Trinec | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow | 4-2 | Wisla Krakow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua | 0-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontal | 2-3 | Kawasaki Frontal | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Yokohama FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-1 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:00 | | Sachter Soligors | Sachter Soligors - Brest 2 | 8-0 | Brest 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 10:15 | | Lake Macquarie | Lake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebu | 2-1 | Adamstown Rosebu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/05 10:15 | | Valentine | Valentine - Lambton J. | 0-4 | Lambton J. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 12:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - Reims | 0-2 | Reims | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 12:00 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Fuli F | 1-1 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 12:45 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Vasas Budapest | 1-1 | Vasas Budapest | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 13:00 | | Lens | Lens - Saint Gilloise | 1-3 | Saint Gilloise | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 13:00 | | Belshina 2 | Belshina 2 - Slutsk 2 | 2-3 | Slutsk 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 14:00 | | Caen | Caen - Vannes | 1-1 | Vannes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Laval | 0-1 | Laval | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Le Havre | 1-1 | Le Havre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - SKN St. Polten | 5-0 | SKN St. Polten | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Tescoma Zlin | 1-1 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Tikves | Tikves - KF Gostivar | 2-1 | KF Gostivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - Ferencvaros | 0-2 | Ferencvaros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Dinamo-Auto | 1-0 | Dinamo-Auto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Vozdovac | 0-1 | Vozdovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Partizan Belgrad | 3-2 | Partizan Belgrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:00 | | Debreceni EAC | Debreceni EAC - Debreceni VSC | 0-3 | Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - Drita | 2-0 | Drita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Hradec Kralove | 0-2 | Hradec Kralove | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | FK Kolin | FK Kolin - Liberec B | 0-1 | Liberec B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - FC Oberlausitz | 3-1 | FC Oberlausitz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Haka | Haka - HIFK | 0-2 | HIFK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku | 2-0 | Inter Turku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - KuPs | 1-1 | KuPs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - AC Oulu | 1-1 | AC Oulu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Jaro | Jaro - Vaasa VPS | 6-1 | Vaasa VPS | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - SJK Akatemia | 4-0 | SJK Akatemia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Mypa | 3-2 | Mypa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Bodajk FC Siofok | 3-2 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Soroksar | 1-0 | Soroksar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 | | Szentlorinc SE | Szentlorinc SE - Gyirmot SE | 2-0 | Gyirmot SE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pole | 4-0 | Karmiotissa Pole | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Red Star FC 93 | 2-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Pardubice | 1-1 | Pardubice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Asil Lysi | 0-0 | Asil Lysi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Villefranche | 1-1 | Villefranche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - FK Ostrov | 2-2 | FK Ostrov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Velvary | Velvary - Slavoj Vysehrad | 1-2 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Valenciennes | 1-2 | Valenciennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Sokol Brozany | Sokol Brozany - Usti nad Labem | 1-1 | Usti nad Labem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Hutnik Krakow | 2-0 | Hutnik Krakow | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:00 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Meteor Praha | 3-0 | Meteor Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:30 | | Lens | Lens - Paris FC | 1-2 | Paris FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:55 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Basaksehir | 3-0 | Basaksehir | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/05 16:55 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - VfL Wolfsburg | 3-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Chateauroux | 3-1 | Chateauroux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Sochaux | 1-0 | Sochaux | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle | 0-1 | Zwolle | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - SSVg Velbert | 4-0 | SSVg Velbert | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Falkenberg | 1-1 | Falkenberg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Helsingborg | 4-1 | Helsingborg | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Djurgardens | 1-2 | Djurgardens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Molde | Molde - Start IK | 5-0 | Start IK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Backa | Backa - Sp. Subotica | 1-3 | Sp. Subotica | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis | 3-0 | Radnicki Nis | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - FK Napredak Krus | 3-0 | FK Napredak Krus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Macva Sabac | 2-1 | Macva Sabac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Backa Topola | 1-3 | Backa Topola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani | 2-3 | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Proleter | 0-2 | Proleter | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Szeged 2011 FC | 1-1 | Szeged 2011 FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Kaposvar | 1-1 | Kaposvar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-1 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Pecsi MFC | 2-0 | Pecsi MFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - CS Voluntari | 2-0 | CS Voluntari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Politehnica Iasi | 2-2 | Politehnica Iasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Academica Clince | 1-0 | Academica Clince | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:30 | | EVV | EVV - Helmond Sport | 2-5 | Helmond Sport | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:30 | | Friesdorf | Friesdorf - Engers | 1-4 | Engers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:30 | | Jeddeloh | Jeddeloh - Delmenhorst | 1-3 | Delmenhorst | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/05 17:30 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub | 4-1 | Petrocub | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 18:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Orijent | 0-1 | Orijent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 19:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Getafe | 2-0 | Getafe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 19:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - LASK Linz | 2-1 | LASK Linz | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 19:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Cukaricki Stanko | 2-2 | Cukaricki Stanko | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/05 19:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Frosinone | 2-2 | Frosinone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 20:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - 12 de Octubre | 0-1 | 12 de Octubre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 22:30 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - River Plate (PAR | 3-0 | River Plate (PAR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 23:00 | | Greenville | Greenville - Tormenta | 1-0 | Tormenta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/05 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Batte | 1-1 | Charleston Batte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|