06/26 10:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Pohang Steelers | 0-2 | Pohang Steelers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/26 11:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK | 0-0 | Buxoro FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/26 11:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Andijan | 1-1 | Andijan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/26 11:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Sabah Baku | | Sabah Baku | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/26 11:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Karabakh Agdam | | Karabakh Agdam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 11:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - Keshla | | Keshla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 11:00 | | Zira | Zira - Standard Sumgayi | | Standard Sumgayi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 12:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Grorud | 0-4 | Grorud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 12:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Lillestrom | 3-1 | Lillestrom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 13:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 14:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr | 5-0 | Slavia Mozyr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 14:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Puszcza Niepolom | 1-3 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 14:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - MSK Zilina B | 3-0 | MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 14:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Academica Clince | 0-1 | Academica Clince | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/26 15:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Sochi | 1-1 | Sochi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/26 15:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - FHK Liepajas Met | 2-0 | FHK Liepajas Met | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 15:40 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Cho | 1-3 | Chojniczanka Cho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 15:45 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Etar | 2-2 | Etar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Egersund | 0-3 | Egersund | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:00 | | Smolevichi STI | Smolevichi STI - Slutsksakhar Slu | 2-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Arka Gdynia | 3-2 | Arka Gdynia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:15 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Aarau | 1-3 | Aarau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:15 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Winterthur | 3-1 | Winterthur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - SV Horn | 1-2 | SV Horn | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:30 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-2 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:30 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Kolding FC | 2-2 | Kolding FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:45 | | Trapani | Trapani - Pordenone Calcio | 3-0 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 16:55 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - HNK Gorica | 1-2 | HNK Gorica | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 17:00 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - Chemnitzer | 1-1 | Chemnitzer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 17:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Tvaakers IF | 0-1 | Tvaakers IF | 10-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 17:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Merani Tbilisi | 1-1 | Merani Tbilisi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/26 17:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani | 0-2 | Botosani | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/26 17:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Aalborg BK | 1-4 | Aalborg BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/26 17:30 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - FK MAS Taborsko | 3-2 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 17:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/26 18:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Triglav Gorenjsk | 0-1 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
06/26 18:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Konyaspor | 3-0 | Konyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 18:10 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Odra Opole | 1-3 | Odra Opole | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/26 18:15 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Sporting Lisbon | 1-3 | Sporting Lisbon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/26 18:25 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - BW Linz | 1-3 | BW Linz | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/26 18:30 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lausanne Sports | 3-1 | Lausanne Sports | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/26 18:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce | 2-1 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 18:45 | | Brentford | Brentford - W.B.A | 1-0 | W.B.A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Spezia | 1-3 | Spezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/26 19:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Benevento | 0-0 | Benevento | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Salernitana | 1-0 | Salernitana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Cittadella | 0-2 | Cittadella | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:00 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Livorno | 2-3 | Livorno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Crotone | 0-0 | Crotone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Pescara | 2-1 | Pescara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Ascoli | 2-1 | Ascoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 0-2 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:05 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Belupo | 2-1 | Belupo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/26 19:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Lecce | 4-0 | Lecce | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/26 20:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Real Valladolid | 1-1 | Real Valladolid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|