03/10 00:10 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Racing Club | 1-2 | Racing Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 00:10 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - Estudiantes Rio | 2-1 | Estudiantes Rio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 00:15 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 01:05 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Deportes Quindio | 1-3 | Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 06:30 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Kitchee | 1-5 | Kitchee | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 08:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Kaya | 1-1 | Kaya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 09:00 | | Yangon United | Yangon United - Hougang United F | 1-0 | Hougang United F | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:30 | | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | Mohun Bagan(Ind) - Aizawl FC | 1-0 | Aizawl FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:30 | | NEROCA | NEROCA - Punjab | 4-3 | Punjab | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:30 | | Lao Toyota | Lao Toyota - Ho Chi Minh | 0-2 | Ho Chi Minh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 11:45 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Shan Utd | 32-1 | Shan Utd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 12:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Chertanovo M. | 1-2 | Chertanovo M. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Sabah | 2-0 | Sabah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | PDRM | PDRM - Johor DT | 0-1 | Johor DT | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Negeri Sembilan | Negeri Sembilan - UKM | 2-0 | UKM | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 13:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Apollon Pontou | 7-0 | Apollon Pontou | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 14:00 | | Atalanta U19 | Atalanta U19 - Lyon U19 | 3-3 | Lyon U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - El Gaish | 1-1 | El Gaish | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 15:00 | | Valdivia | Valdivia - Union San Felipe | 2-2 | Union San Felipe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Cracovia Krakow | 1-1 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Sp. Subotica | 4-0 | Sp. Subotica | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 17:30 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards | 1-0 | Black Leopards | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 18:00 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Juniors | 2-2 | FC Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Real Sociedad | 1-2 | Real Sociedad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavi | 4-3 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - West Ham U21 | 3-3 | West Ham U21 | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:30 | | Europa Point | Europa Point - College 1975 FC | 5-5 | College 1975 FC | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Sunderland | 2-0 | Sunderland | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers | 2-2 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town | 2-2 | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Newport | 2-0 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Dundee | Dundee - Ayr Utd. | 2-0 | Ayr Utd. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Inverness | Inverness - Queen of South | 3-1 | Queen of South | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Montrose | 0-1 | Montrose | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Cowdenbeath | 3-2 | Cowdenbeath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Cove Rangers | 1-7 | Cove Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Enfield Town | 0-1 | Enfield Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Horsham | Horsham - Bognor Regis Tow | 0-2 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Margate | Margate - Wingate Finchley | 1-0 | Wingate Finchley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - HW Welders | 3-1 | HW Welders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | PSNI | PSNI - Dundela | 2-4 | Dundela | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - AFC Fylde | 1-2 | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Aldershot Town | 3-1 | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Woking | Woking - Barnet | 1-3 | Barnet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Hereford United | 0-0 | Hereford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Bradford Park Av | 0-1 | Bradford Park Av | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Salisbury City | 2-2 | Salisbury City | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Beaconsfield SYC | 3-1 | Beaconsfield SYC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 19:45 | | St Ives | St Ives - Hednesford Town | 1-1 | Hednesford Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Tottenham Hotspu | 3-0 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - Atalanta | 3-4 | Atalanta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Newry City | 1-2 | Newry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/10 20:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Deportivo Merlo | 3-1 | Deportivo Merlo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 21:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Palestino | 1-2 | Palestino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:15 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Parana PR | 1-0 | Parana PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:15 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Club Atletico Ti | 2-0 | Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:15 | | Santos | Santos - Delfin | 1-0 | Delfin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 22:15 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - America de Cali | 1-2 | America de Cali | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - CA San Miguel | 1-2 | CA San Miguel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Cucuta | 0-3 | Cucuta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/10 23:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Audax Italiano | 2-1 | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|