12/05 00:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - CSA-AL | 3-0 | CSA-AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Fortaleza | 0-0 | Fortaleza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Internacional RS | 2-1 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Sport Boys Warne | 7-0 | Sport Boys Warne | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 01:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 01:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - CD Olimpia | 0-3 | CD Olimpia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC | 2-0 | Antigua GFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 02:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla | | Santa Tecla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Alajuelense | 2-0 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 03:06 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Necaxa | 2-1 | Necaxa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 10:00 | | Kirklarelispor | Kirklarelispor - B.B. Gaziantep | 2-1 | B.B. Gaziantep | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 10:00 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Samtredia | 0-0 | Samtredia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 10:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - Rustavi | 1-0 | Rustavi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 10:00 | | Busan I'Park | Busan I'Park - Gyeongnam FC | 0-0 | Gyeongnam FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:00 | | Rukh Brest | Rukh Brest - Dnyapro | 2-1 | Dnyapro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 11:15 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Stal Mielec | 1-2 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:30 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Shahr Khodrou | 1-0 | Shahr Khodrou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:30 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Manisa | 3-2 | Manisa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:30 | | Arda | Arda - CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Shahin Bushehr | 0-0 | Shahin Bushehr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-0 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-4 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - OFK Titograd | 1-0 | OFK Titograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:30 | | Gol Gohar | Gol Gohar - Naft MIS Ahvaz | 0-0 | Naft MIS Ahvaz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:30 | | Nassaji Mazandar | Nassaji Mazandar - Sepahan | 2-2 | Sepahan | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:45 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Paykan | 3-2 | Paykan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - Aiolikos | 3-0 | Aiolikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:30 | | Altinordu | Altinordu - Denizlispor | 3-5 | Denizlispor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Persepolis | 0-3 | Persepolis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:30 | | Iraq | Iraq - Bahrain | 2-2 | Bahrain | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:15 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Panserraikos | 1-1 | Panserraikos | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Samsunspor | 3-2 | Samsunspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | Lokomotiv Plovdi | Lokomotiv Plovdi - Litex Lovech | 2-1 | Litex Lovech | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Botosani | 3-1 | Botosani | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - NK Bravo | 1-1 | NK Bravo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:45 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Olsztyn Oks | 1-1 | Olsztyn Oks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Parma | Parma - Frosinone | 2-1 | Frosinone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Saudi Arabia | Saudi Arabia - Qatar | 1-0 | Qatar | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:30 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - Nogoom El Mostak | 6-1 | Nogoom El Mostak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:30 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Panahaiki-2005 | 2-0 | Panahaiki-2005 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:45 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - 24Erzincanspor | 3-0 | 24Erzincanspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - KF Tirana | | KF Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 18:30 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Astra Ploiesti | 0-1 | Astra Ploiesti | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Real Potosi | 5-1 | Real Potosi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:00 | | Destroyers | Destroyers - Bolivar | 2-3 | Bolivar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - CD Tudelano | 1-1 | CD Tudelano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:30 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Newcastle United | 0-2 | Newcastle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:30 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Boca Gibraltar | 0-2 | Boca Gibraltar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Rakow | 0-0 | Rakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Anderlecht | 2-3 | Anderlecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Sampdoria | 2-1 | Sampdoria | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - Danubio FC | 3-1 | Danubio FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - CA River Plate | 0-1 | CA River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Plaza Colonia | 3-2 | Plaza Colonia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Centro Atletico | 2-1 | Centro Atletico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Cerro Montevideo | 0-2 | Cerro Montevideo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:15 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Brighton Hove Al | 1-2 | Brighton Hove Al | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:15 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Porto | 0-3 | Porto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Vida | 2-2 | CD Vida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 22:15 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 22:15 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Cruzeiro | 2-0 | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 22:15 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Goias | 5-1 | Goias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 22:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Royal Pari | 2-0 | Royal Pari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 23:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Avai FC SC | 6-1 | Avai FC SC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 23:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - CA Progreso | 2-4 | CA Progreso | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 23:30 | | CA Juventud | CA Juventud - Nacional Montevi | 0-3 | Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 23:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Cerro Largo | 2-1 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|