11/06 00:10 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Deportivo Riestr | 0-0 | Deportivo Riestr | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/06 00:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Guarani SP | 3-1 | Guarani SP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 00:30 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - CRB AL | 5-1 | CRB AL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 00:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Sao Bento | 1-1 | Sao Bento | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 01:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Veracruz | 1-1 | Veracruz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 01:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Cimarrones de So | 0-0 | Cimarrones de So | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 02:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Venados | 0-1 | Venados | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 03:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Cafetaleros de C | 6-0 | Cafetaleros de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 06:00 | | Gyeongju KHNP | Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung City | 0-0 | Gangneung City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 06:30 | | Liaoning FC | Liaoning FC - Suzhou Dongwu | 0-0 | Suzhou Dongwu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 07:00 | | Hebei Elite | Hebei Elite - Sichuan Annapurn | 1-0 | Sichuan Annapurn | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra | 2-1 | Kalteng Putra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 08:30 | | PSS Sleman | PSS Sleman - Bali United | 0-0 | Bali United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 11:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang | 2-1 | PSIS Semarang | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Lori | 0-0 | Lori | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Juventus U19 | 0-1 | Juventus U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - CS Muncitorul Re | 3-2 | CS Muncitorul Re | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba | 4-1 | Bekescsaba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:30 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza | 6-1 | Nyiregyhaza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:30 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Gyor | 2-2 | Gyor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 12:30 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Kazincbarcikai | 2-0 | Kazincbarcikai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Chebba | Chebba - ES du Sahel | 1-2 | ES du Sahel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Atalanta U19 | Atalanta U19 - Manchester City | 1-0 | Manchester City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | D. Zagreb U19 | D. Zagreb U19 - FC Shakhtar Done | 1-0 | FC Shakhtar Done | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Atletico de Madr | 0-2 | Atletico de Madr | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Bayern Munchen U | Bayern Munchen U - Olympiakos Pirae | 6-0 | Olympiakos Pirae | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:00 | | Viktoria Plzen B | Viktoria Plzen B - Sparta Praha B | 0-2 | Sparta Praha B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 13:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Imolese | 0-0 | Imolese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Monopoli | 2-0 | Monopoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Carpi | 1-0 | Carpi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 14:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Club Brugge U19 | 0-4 | Club Brugge U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Sitra | Sitra - Al-Shabbab | | Al-Shabbab | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Crvena zvezda U1 | Crvena zvezda U1 - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-0 | Tottenham Hotspu | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:00 | | Real Madrid U19 | Real Madrid U19 - Galatasaray U19 | 2-4 | Galatasaray U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:45 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - FC UT Arad | 1-1 | FC UT Arad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 15:50 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Arsenal | 1-1 | Arsenal | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Viktoria Zizkov | 1-1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 16:30 | | Monza | Monza - Pro Patria | 2-2 | Pro Patria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Esbjerg | 1-2 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - AC Horsens | 0-3 | AC Horsens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - MTK Hungaria | 1-2 | MTK Hungaria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:30 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Roskilde | 2-0 | Roskilde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/06 17:30 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Stellenbosch FC | 2-0 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-0 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:30 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Polokwane | 5-3 | Polokwane | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:30 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs | 0-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Teramo | 0-1 | Teramo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:55 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Olympiakos | 2-0 | Olympiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 17:55 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Juventus | 1-2 | Juventus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - Budaorsi SC | 2-3 | Budaorsi SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Duna Aszfalt | 1-1 | Duna Aszfalt | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - VAC | 3-0 | VAC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 18:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Vasas Budapest | 1-3 | Vasas Budapest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - CA Juventud | 2-1 | CA Juventud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - CA Penarol | 1-3 | CA Penarol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Rampla Juniors F | 1-1 | Rampla Juniors F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sportin | 4-1 | Defensor Sportin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - CA Progreso | 1-2 | CA Progreso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Castellon | Castellon - AE Prat | 0-0 | AE Prat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:00 | | Salamanca | Salamanca - coruxo FC | 1-1 | coruxo FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Bisceglie | 2-1 | Bisceglie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Padova | Padova - L.R. Vicenza | 1-4 | L.R. Vicenza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Siena | Siena - Arezzo | 2-0 | Arezzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Ternana | Ternana - Fermana | 4-1 | Fermana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Cavese | 2-1 | Cavese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Alessandria | 1-0 | Alessandria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Cesena | 2-4 | Cesena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Potenza | 2-3 | Potenza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Japan U17 | Japan U17 - Mexico U17 | 0-2 | Mexico U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:30 | | Spain U17 | Spain U17 - Senegal U17 | 2-1 | Senegal U17 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:45 | | Larkhall | Larkhall - Paulton Rovers | 1-3 | Paulton Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:45 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Yate Town | 1-1 | Yate Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:45 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Brighton U21 | 1-1 | Brighton U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 19:45 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Hendon | 4-0 | Hendon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Manchester City | 1-1 | Manchester City | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - FC Shakhtar Done | 3-3 | FC Shakhtar Done | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Tottenham Hotspu | 0-4 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Club Brugge | 1-0 | Club Brugge | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/06 20:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Galatasaray | 6-0 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 21:00 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Metropolitanos | 1-2 | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | Zamora Barinas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 22:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Fortaleza | 3-2 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Goias | 2-0 | Goias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/06 23:00 | | Brazil U17 | Brazil U17 - Chile U17 | 3-2 | Chile U17 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|