10/26 00:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna | 2-2 | Santos Laguna | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
|
10/26 00:00 | | San Francisco | San Francisco - Cafessa | 2-1 | Cafessa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 00:15 | | Aucas | Aucas - Guayaquil City | 4-2 | Guayaquil City | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/26 00:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Vila Nova | 3-1 | Vila Nova | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/26 00:30 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - America de Cali | 3-1 | America de Cali | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 01:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas | 1-1 | Zacatecas | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 01:00 | | Saltillo | Saltillo - Atl. Bahia | 4-0 | Atl. Bahia | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 01:00 | | Calor De San Ped | Calor De San Ped - La Paz | 3-0 | La Paz | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 01:15 | | CD Honduras | CD Honduras - Real de Minas | 1-0 | Real de Minas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 02:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Necaxa | 0-2 | Necaxa | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 02:06 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Veracruz | 2-0 | Veracruz | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 04:05 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Kawasaki Frontal | 2-2 | Kawasaki Frontal | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
10/26 05:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC | 0-0 | Daegu FC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 06:00 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United | 1-2 | Adelaide United | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 07:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - FC Seoul | 1-1 | FC Seoul | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
|
10/26 07:30 | | Hebei | Hebei - Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-1 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 08:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Csikszereda M. C | 1-0 | Csikszereda M. C | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 08:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni | 2-0 | CS Mioveni | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 08:00 | | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Metaloglobus | 1-0 | Metaloglobus | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 08:00 | | Chippa Utd. U21 | Chippa Utd. U21 - Polokwane U21 | 2-2 | Polokwane U21 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 08:00 | | Stellenbosch U21 | Stellenbosch U21 - Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Dukla Prague | 3-2 | Dukla Prague | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Usti nad Labem | 0-1 | Usti nad Labem | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/26 08:15 | | Slavoj Vysehrad | Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-1 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/26 08:15 | | Benesov | Benesov - Sokol Hostoun | 0-2 | Sokol Hostoun | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 08:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Motorlet Prague | 2-1 | Motorlet Prague | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Prepere | 0-2 | Prepere | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 08:30 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Sydney FC | 1-0 | Sydney FC | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
10/26 08:30 | | FK Kraluv Dvur | FK Kraluv Dvur - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 2-0 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 09:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Gangwon FC | 2-1 | Gangwon FC | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/26 09:00 | | Rapid Bucuresti | Rapid Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoa | 0-0 | Ripensia Timisoa | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Kohtla-Jarve JK | 18-0 | Kohtla-Jarve JK | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - FK Palanga | 0-1 | FK Palanga | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Stumbras | 3-0 | Stumbras | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - FK Panevezys | 4-0 | FK Panevezys | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-0 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 1-2 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva | 0-2 | Trans Narva | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Academica Coimbr | 0-0 | Academica Coimbr | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Ringkobing | 3-1 | Ringkobing | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Baroka U21 | Baroka U21 - Black Leopards U | 1-0 | Black Leopards U | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Maritzburg Utd U | Maritzburg Utd U - Amazulu U21 | 0-3 | Amazulu U21 | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 10:30 | | Brighton U23 | Brighton U23 - Derby U23 | 1-2 | Derby U23 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Elverum | Elverum - Asane Fotball | 1-3 | Asane Fotball | 1x | 2.15 |
|
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Floro | Floro - Oppsal | 4-3 | Oppsal | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Fram Larvik | 4-1 | Fram Larvik | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Sotra | 2-1 | Sotra | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Mjolner | Mjolner - Baerum | 3-0 | Baerum | x | 3.90 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Asker | 0-3 | Asker | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Senja | Senja - Alta | 1-2 | Alta | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - Elva | 2-1 | Elva | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart | 6-2 | VfB Stuttgart | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 | 3-3 | Hannover 96 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Arminia Bielefel | 0-1 | Arminia Bielefel | 2 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Bashinformsvyaz- | 3-0 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Kolos Kovalyovka | 2-0 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Byasen Toppfot | 3-2 | Byasen Toppfot | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Egersund | 1-1 | Egersund | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Nardo FK | 1-0 | Nardo FK | 1 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - FK Arendal | 0-3 | FK Arendal | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Moss | Moss - Levanger FK | 1-2 | Levanger FK | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Stjordals Blink | Stjordals Blink - Sola | 4-1 | Sola | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Vidar | Vidar - Fredrikstad | 4-4 | Fredrikstad | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Lori | Lori - Gandzasar Kapan | 2-1 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Balkany Zorya | 4-0 | Balkany Zorya | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - Tabor Sezana | 3-2 | Tabor Sezana | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - PTT FC Rayong | 4-0 | PTT FC Rayong | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Chiangmai FC | Chiangmai FC - Buriram PEA | 1-1 | Buriram PEA | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Chainat FC | 1-2 | Chainat FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Sukhothai | 2-4 | Sukhothai | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Samut Prakan Uni | 2-2 | Samut Prakan Uni | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Prachuap Khiri K | Prachuap Khiri K - Ratchaburi FC | 2-2 | Ratchaburi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Chiangrai United | 2-5 | Chiangrai United | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Trat FC | Trat FC - Muang Thong Unit | 3-4 | Muang Thong Unit | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 2-1 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Brno | 1-0 | Brno | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Hillerod Fodbold | 3-1 | Hillerod Fodbold | x2 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Naesby | 0-2 | Naesby | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Legionowo | 2-1 | Legionowo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - JIPPO | 1-2 | JIPPO | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Viikingit | Viikingit - JaPS | 0-4 | JaPS | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - KaaPo | 3-2 | KaaPo | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Ilves 2 | Ilves 2 - FC Espoo | 1-2 | FC Espoo | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | SC KuFu-98 | SC KuFu-98 - JBK | 5-0 | JBK | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | SJK Akatemia | SJK Akatemia - Rovaniemi 2 | 1-0 | Rovaniemi 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Aston Villa | 3-0 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg | 1-2 | Helsingborg | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Jonkopings Sodra | 2-3 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Leeds United | 0-0 | Leeds United | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Zarkovo | 0-1 | Zarkovo | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1-0 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | FK Smederevo | FK Smederevo - Dinamo Vranje | 2-1 | Dinamo Vranje | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac | 3-0 | OFK Petrovac | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - KOM Podgorica | 1-1 | KOM Podgorica | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Zeta Golubovic | 3-1 | Zeta Golubovic | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Rudar Pljevlj | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-2 | FC Vardar Skopje | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Pusamania Borneo | 2-2 | Pusamania Borneo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda | 3-1 | Tianjin Teda | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:35 | | Shenzhen FC | Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall | 4-4 | Wuhan Zall | x | 4.00 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - Slavia Mozyr | 0-0 | Slavia Mozyr | x2 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - SV Meppen | 3-3 | SV Meppen | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 Munchen | 2-1 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Preussen Munster | 3-2 | Preussen Munster | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Zwickau | 0-0 | Zwickau | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - MSV Duisburg | 0-2 | MSV Duisburg | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Termalica B-B. | 1-0 | Termalica B-B. | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Rukh Lviv | 0-1 | Rukh Lviv | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Metalist Kharkiv | 2-4 | Metalist Kharkiv | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Cherkashchyna-Ak | 3-0 | Cherkashchyna-Ak | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Hirnyk-Sport | 4-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Atvidabergs FF | 1-3 | Atvidabergs FF | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - FC Trollhattan U | 2-1 | FC Trollhattan U | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Oskarshamns AIK | 0-0 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Ljungskile | 1-2 | Ljungskile | x2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Tvaakers IF | 2-2 | Tvaakers IF | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Sfintul | Sfintul - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle | 4-0 | Plymouth Argyle | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - AO Kavala | 0-0 | AO Kavala | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Veria FC | Veria FC - Aspropyrgos Enos | 1-1 | Aspropyrgos Enos | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Antalyaspor | 2-1 | Antalyaspor | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Keshla | Keshla - FK Gilan Gabala | 2-1 | FK Gilan Gabala | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Thisted FC | 2-2 | Thisted FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Jammerbugt | 1-1 | Jammerbugt | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad | 0-2 | Aarhus Fremad | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Wolves U23 | Wolves U23 - Tottenham U23 | 1-2 | Tottenham U23 | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Elana Torun | 2-1 | Elana Torun | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Widzew lodz | 0-1 | Widzew lodz | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | IFK Berga | IFK Berga - Grebbestads | 2-0 | Grebbestads | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - Austria Vienna I | 2-4 | Austria Vienna I | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Debreceni VSC | 3-1 | Debreceni VSC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Lisen | Lisen - Vitkovice | 5-1 | Vitkovice | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - FK Sarajevo | | FK Sarajevo | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - Dukla Banska Bys | 0-0 | Dukla Banska Bys | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | SKM Puchov | SKM Puchov - Poprad | 2-1 | Poprad | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Sport Podbrezova | 2-0 | Sport Podbrezova | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Drita | Drita - KF Gostivar | 0-1 | KF Gostivar | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Korab Debar | 1-0 | Korab Debar | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Pehchevo | Pehchevo - Belasica | 2-0 | Belasica | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Sasa | Sasa - Pobeda | 2-0 | Pobeda | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Tikves | Tikves - Kozuv Gevgelija | 0-1 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Vardari Forino | Vardari Forino - Pelister Bitola | 3-2 | Pelister Bitola | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - FK Ohrid 2004 | 3-1 | FK Ohrid 2004 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - ASWH | 1-0 | ASWH | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Noordwijk | 2-2 | Noordwijk | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Gorazde | 0-0 | Gorazde | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - TOSK Tesanj | 3-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-1 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo | 3-1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Zvijezda Gradaca | 3-1 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Metalleghe-BSI J | 1-1 | Metalleghe-BSI J | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Tescoma Zlin | 0-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Opava | 4-0 | Opava | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Lisse | 1-2 | Lisse | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - GOES | 0-1 | GOES | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-3 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - VV DOVO | 4-3 | VV DOVO | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - ONS Sneek | 4-0 | ONS Sneek | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - Sparta Nijkerk | 1-2 | Sparta Nijkerk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - VVSB | 3-3 | VVSB | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Ter Leede | Ter Leede - Jong Almere City | 1-0 | Jong Almere City | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Pribram B | 2-3 | Pribram B | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Teplice B | 1-2 | Teplice B | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Mlada Boleslav B | 0-0 | Mlada Boleslav B | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:45 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - NK Aluminij | 3-1 | NK Aluminij | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Juventus | 1-1 | Juventus | 2 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Belupo | 2-0 | Belupo | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Rakow | 2-0 | Rakow | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Troyes | 0-1 | Troyes | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - IFK Varnamo | 1-1 | IFK Varnamo | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Levadia Tallinn | 1-4 | Levadia Tallinn | 2 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Sollentuna Unite | 0-1 | Sollentuna Unite | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Chievo | 1-1 | Chievo | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Venezia | 3-2 | Venezia | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Benevento | 4-0 | Benevento | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Cittadella | 0-0 | Cittadella | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Perugia | 1-1 | Perugia | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Juve Stabia | 2-0 | Juve Stabia | x2 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Trapani | Trapani - Empoli | 2-2 | Empoli | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Tritium | Tritium - Villa Alme | 1-1 | Villa Alme | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3-0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Solin | 3-1 | Solin | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo | 0-3 | Bijelo Brdo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - HNK Cibalia | 1-0 | HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Holbaek | 1-2 | Holbaek | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Vanlose | 2-0 | Vanlose | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - Koninklijke HFC | 3-6 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Katwijk | 0-0 | Katwijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Scheveningen | 2-3 | Scheveningen | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - TEC | 1-0 | TEC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Kedah | 3-3 | Kedah | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Johor DT | 0-3 | Johor DT | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Lech Poznan 2 | 1-2 | Lech Poznan 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Bavois | 1-1 | Bavois | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-1 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Bellinzona | 0-3 | Bellinzona | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Union Berlin | 2-1 | Union Berlin | 1 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig | 2-1 | RB Leipzig | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - TSG Hoffenheim | 2-3 | TSG Hoffenheim | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-0 | Fortuna Dusseldo | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmun | 0-0 | Borussia Dortmun | 2 | 2.16 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | Arsenal Tula | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda | 0-5 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Polokwane | 2-1 | Polokwane | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | Orlando Pirates | 1x | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - Steenberg United | 0-1 | Steenberg United | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Free State Stars | 3-0 | Free State Stars | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - JDR Stars | 3-1 | JDR Stars | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | TS Sporting | TS Sporting - Ajax Cape Town | 2-3 | Ajax Cape Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Richards Bay | 0-0 | Richards Bay | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Airbus UK | 2-0 | Airbus UK | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Carmarthen | 2-0 | Carmarthen | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - HHC Hardenberg | 1-1 | HHC Hardenberg | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC | 2-0 | AFC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Everton | 3-2 | Everton | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Bournemouth AFC | 0-0 | Bournemouth AFC | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Sheffield United | 1-1 | Sheffield United | x2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Mallorca | 1-0 | Mallorca | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Falkenberg | 2-3 | Falkenberg | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Osters IF | 2-0 | Osters IF | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - GAIS Goteborg | 4-1 | GAIS Goteborg | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Valerenga | 0-0 | Valerenga | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - FC Vorskla | 4-0 | FC Vorskla | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Dnipro-1 | 3-2 | Dnipro-1 | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Dinamo Brest | 1-2 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziad | 2-0 | Olimpia Grudziad | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Ross County | 2-2 | Ross County | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Saint Mirren | 1-0 | Saint Mirren | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Hearts | 0-0 | Hearts | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Hamilton Academi | 3-2 | Hamilton Academi | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - MFC Metalurg | 1-0 | MFC Metalurg | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Trencin | 2-2 | Trencin | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Barnsley | 2-1 | Barnsley | x2 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Derby County | 2-0 | Derby County | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Fulham | 0-0 | Fulham | 1x | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Stoke City | 2-0 | Stoke City | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Blackburn Rovers | 3-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Charlton Athleti | 2-2 | Charlton Athleti | x | 4.95 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Luton Town | 2-1 | Luton Town | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Gillingham | 0-1 | Gillingham | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth | 2-2 | Portsmouth | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Blackpool | 0-0 | Blackpool | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Do | 1-0 | Milton Keynes Do | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderer | 0-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland | 1-0 | Sunderland | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Ipswich Town | 1-3 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Rochdale | 3-0 | Rochdale | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Coventry City | 2-2 | Coventry City | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Swindon Town | 0-4 | Swindon Town | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | Oldham Athletic | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Morecambe | 1-0 | Morecambe | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Mansfield Town | 1-2 | Mansfield Town | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Newport | 3-1 | Newport | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Carlisle United | 1-1 | Carlisle United | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Cambridge United | 2-0 | Cambridge United | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Queen of South | 2-2 | Queen of South | 1x | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Dunfermline Athl | 2-0 | Dunfermline Athl | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Inverness | 2-1 | Inverness | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Arbroath | 1-3 | Arbroath | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Peterhead | 1-0 | Peterhead | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Clyde | 0-1 | Clyde | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Airdrie United | 1-4 | Airdrie United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Stranraer | 2-1 | Stranraer | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - East Fife | 1-1 | East Fife | 1 | 2.23 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Queens Park | 3-1 | Queens Park | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town | 1-0 | Warrenpoint Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts | 5-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Linfield FC | 1-0 | Linfield FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Institute FC | 1-1 | Institute FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Nacional da Made | 1-0 | Nacional da Made | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Vilafranquense | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina | 1-3 | Ponferradina | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Annan Athletic | 0-2 | Annan Athletic | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Fort William | Fort William - Albion Rovers | 0-5 | Albion Rovers | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Gala Fairydean | Gala Fairydean - Formartine Unite | 1-2 | Formartine Unite | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Salamanca | 2-1 | Salamanca | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Zira | 2-2 | Zira | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - PSNI | 3-0 | PSNI | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - HW Welders | 0-3 | HW Welders | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Knockbreda | 5-0 | Knockbreda | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Ballyclare Comra | 1-4 | Ballyclare Comra | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Newry City | Newry City - Ballinamallard U | 1-3 | Ballinamallard U | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Queens Univ. | Queens Univ. - Portadown | 3-3 | Portadown | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Banbury United | 0-0 | Banbury United | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Ashford U. | Ashford U. - Barton | 1-2 | Barton | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Aveley | Aveley - Bowers & Pitsea | 3-0 | Bowers & Pitsea | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Basford Utd. | Basford Utd. - Mickleover Sport | 3-0 | Mickleover Sport | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Bedworth United | 2-1 | Bedworth United | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Enfield Town | 1-1 | Enfield Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Royston Town | 1-2 | Royston Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - Hyde United | 3-2 | Hyde United | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Merstham | 3-1 | Merstham | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Chipstead FC | Chipstead FC - Canvey Island | 3-3 | Canvey Island | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | AFC Dunstable | AFC Dunstable - Hastings United | 0-4 | Hastings United | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - lewes | 2-0 | lewes | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Farnborough Town | 3-1 | Farnborough Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Grantham Town | Grantham Town - Rushall Olympic | 5-3 | Rushall Olympic | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Haywards Heath | Haywards Heath - Aylesbury United | 3-1 | Aylesbury United | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Heybridge Swifts | Heybridge Swifts - Potters Bar Town | 1-2 | Potters Bar Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Berkhamsted Town | 3-1 | Berkhamsted Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Corinthian-Casua | 4-2 | Corinthian-Casua | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Lancaster City | Lancaster City - Witton Albion | 1-0 | Witton Albion | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Ware | 3-0 | Ware | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Coalville | 2-4 | Coalville | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Maldon Tiptree | Maldon Tiptree - Cray Wanderers | 3-0 | Cray Wanderers | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Marlow | Marlow - Sholing FC | 0-0 | Sholing FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Melksham Town | Melksham Town - Basingstoke Town | 1-0 | Basingstoke Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Tilbury | 4-3 | Tilbury | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Phoenix Sports | Phoenix Sports - Kings Langley | 3-5 | Kings Langley | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Corby Town | 4-2 | Corby Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Dorchester Town | 3-3 | Dorchester Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Sittingbourne | Sittingbourne - Tooting Mitcham | 0-1 | Tooting Mitcham | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Sudbury | Sudbury - Harrow Borough | 2-0 | Harrow Borough | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Sutton Coldfield | Sutton Coldfield - Stafford Rangers | 2-1 | Stafford Rangers | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Leiston FC | 4-0 | Leiston FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Uxbridge | Uxbridge - Bognor Regis Tow | 1-3 | Bognor Regis Tow | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Warrington Town | Warrington Town - Ashton United | 0-1 | Ashton United | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Hendon | 4-1 | Hendon | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Taunton Town | 2-2 | Taunton Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Hayes Yeading Un | 1-1 | Hayes Yeading Un | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Walton Casuals | 2-1 | Walton Casuals | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | AFC Totton | AFC Totton - Weston Super Mar | 1-1 | Weston Super Mar | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - East Thurrock Un | 1-2 | East Thurrock Un | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Horsham | 3-0 | Horsham | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Soham | 0-0 | Soham | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Thame United | Thame United - Frome Town | 1-2 | Frome Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde | 0-2 | AFC Fylde | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Halifax Town | 5-0 | Halifax Town | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Yeovil Town | 1-2 | Yeovil Town | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Wrexham | 2-1 | Wrexham | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Stockport County | 0-1 | Stockport County | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Aldershot Town | 1-0 | Aldershot Town | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Barnet | 2-0 | Barnet | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Solihull Moors | 1-0 | Solihull Moors | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United | 2-3 | Ebbsfleet United | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Barrow | 4-2 | Barrow | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Eastleigh | 1-1 | Eastleigh | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Southport | 0-3 | Southport | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - York City | 0-1 | York City | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Gloucester City | 5-1 | Gloucester City | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Dorking Wanderer | 1-0 | Dorking Wanderer | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-1 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Chippenham Town | 1-1 | Chippenham Town | x2 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Concord Rangers | 2-1 | Concord Rangers | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | Eastbourne Borou | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Hampton Richmond | 0-2 | Hampton Richmond | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Billericay Town | 2-1 | Billericay Town | 1 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Slough Town | 2-1 | Slough Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Tonbridge Angels | 3-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - St Albans City | 0-1 | St Albans City | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Braintree Town | 3-0 | Braintree Town | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Blackburn U23 | 0-0 | Blackburn U23 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Bruhl SG | 0-3 | Bruhl SG | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Etoile Carouge | 2-5 | Etoile Carouge | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Munsingen | 3-0 | Munsingen | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - La Chaux-De-Fond | 5-0 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:00 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Manchester 62 | 2-3 | Manchester 62 | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:15 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - SKODA Xanthi | 2-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:30 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Aves | 3-2 | Aves | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:30 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Portimonense | 1-1 | Portimonense | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:30 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Pontevedra | 1-2 | Pontevedra | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:30 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - UD Marbella | 0-3 | UD Marbella | x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:30 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Alanyaspor | 1-1 | Alanyaspor | 1 | 3.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 14:30 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - Vevey Sports | 0-1 | Vevey Sports | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 14:55 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Publikum Celj | 1-0 | NK Publikum Celj | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-1 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Medias | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Kaposvar | 2-0 | Kaposvar | x2 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Puskas Academy | 0-1 | Puskas Academy | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Paks | Paks - Diosgyor VTK | 1-2 | Diosgyor VTK | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - ZalaegerzsegTE | 0-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Dunajska Streda | 0-2 | Dunajska Streda | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - SKF Sered | 0-1 | SKF Sered | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Nitra | 1-0 | Nitra | x2 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Tirol | 2-3 | Tirol | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Mattersburg | 3-1 | Mattersburg | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Sturm Graz | 0-4 | Sturm Graz | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - FC Milsami | 1-2 | FC Milsami | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Beerschot VA | 2-1 | Beerschot VA | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Ethnikos Achnas | 1-1 | Ethnikos Achnas | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Sporting de Gijo | 3-2 | Sporting de Gijo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Andorra CF | Andorra CF - UE Llagostera | 1-1 | UE Llagostera | 2 | 5.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - FC Ajka | 3-0 | FC Ajka | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Raanana | 2-1 | Hapoel Raanana | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Osijek 2 | Osijek 2 - Orijent | 1-3 | Orijent | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 | 4-0 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Skra | 1-1 | Skra | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Cham | 0-1 | Cham | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - FC Martigny Spor | 1-4 | FC Martigny Spor | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Young Boys II | 1-4 | Young Boys II | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Chenois | Chenois - Olympique de Gen | 2-0 | Olympique de Gen | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Echallens | 2-1 | Echallens | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Dorados de Sinal | Dorados de Sinal - Zitacuaro | 4-1 | Zitacuaro | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:30 | | Lille | Lille - Bordeaux | 3-0 | Bordeaux | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - Schaffhausen | 2-2 | Schaffhausen | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:30 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - HNK Gorica | 1-2 | HNK Gorica | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:30 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Arsenal U23 | 1-1 | Arsenal U23 | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Basel II | 1-0 | Basel II | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Meyrin | 2-1 | Meyrin | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Parma | 2-2 | Parma | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Sochi | 2-0 | Sochi | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Dnyapro | 1-1 | Dnyapro | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya | 0-3 | FK Gorodeya | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Warta Poznan | 1-1 | Warta Poznan | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Chojniczanka Cho | 3-3 | Chojniczanka Cho | x2 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Chiasso | 2-1 | Chiasso | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-0 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-0 | Minaj (Ukr) | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Crusaders | 2-2 | Crusaders | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani | 0-1 | Mladost Lucani | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Radnicki Nis | 1-2 | Radnicki Nis | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Habitpharm Javor | 2-2 | Habitpharm Javor | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Pisa | 1-0 | Pisa | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Tenerife | 0-0 | Tenerife | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Deportivo La Cor | 1-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol | 1-2 | AEL Limassol | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Molinos El Pirat | Molinos El Pirat - Univ.Cesar Valle | 0-2 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Plackovica | 2-1 | Plackovica | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels | 3-3 | IJsselmeervogels | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | Pogon Siedlce | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Groene Ster | Groene Ster - Westlandia | 2-3 | Westlandia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:15 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Viseu | 2-3 | Viseu | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:15 | | Feirense | Feirense - CD Mafra | 1-2 | CD Mafra | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:15 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - St Josephs | 0-4 | St Josephs | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:20 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Notts County | 1-0 | Notts County | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen | 2-2 | Werder Bremen | x2 | 2.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Burnley | Burnley - Chelsea | 2-4 | Chelsea | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Eibar | 2-0 | Eibar | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Start IK | 2-1 | Start IK | 1 | 2.08 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Willem II | Willem II - RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - PAOK | 0-2 | PAOK | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Calahorra | 2-0 | Calahorra | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Villarrubia CF | Villarrubia CF - Linense | 2-3 | Linense | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Ashdod MS | 2-4 | Ashdod MS | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - HSC 21 Brein | 3-2 | HSC 21 Brein | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Servette | 1-1 | Servette | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Luzern | 2-0 | Luzern | 2 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Vitoria Setubal | Vitoria Setubal - Maritimo | 0-0 | Maritimo | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Racing de Ferrol | 1-2 | Racing de Ferrol | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Real Union Irun | 3-2 | Real Union Irun | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Konyaspor | 5-1 | Konyaspor | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - Santa Lucia | 1-1 | Santa Lucia | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Pioneros | 1-0 | Pioneros | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 17:30 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucuresti | 0-4 | Steaua Bucuresti | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 17:30 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa | 0-3 | Maccabi Haifa | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:45 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo | 4-1 | VVV-Venlo | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:45 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | ADO Den Haag | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Dijon | 2-0 | Dijon | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Metz | 2-0 | Metz | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Angers | 0-0 | Angers | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Reims | Reims - Nimes | 0-0 | Nimes | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Nice | 1-0 | Nice | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze | 1-1 | Gornik Zabrze | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk | 3-1 | Kortrijk | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Oostende | 2-0 | Oostende | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - Real Oviedo | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | x2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - CD Lugo | 3-1 | CD Lugo | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Los Caimanes | Los Caimanes - Santos FC | 0-0 | Santos FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Fuerza A. | Fuerza A. - Macara | 0-3 | Macara | 2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:15 | | Highlands | Highlands - Chippa United | 2-0 | Chippa United | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Cercle Brugge | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Lommel SK | 2-1 | Lommel SK | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Genoa | Genoa - Brescia | 3-1 | Brescia | x2 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Zwolle | 4-0 | Zwolle | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Monza | Monza - Renate AC | 2-2 | Renate AC | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Padova | 1-1 | Padova | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/26 19:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/26 19:00 | | Scarborough B. | Scarborough B. - Ukraine United | 2-0 | Ukraine United | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 19:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Orange County | 6-2 | Orange County | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 19:30 | | Forge | Forge - Cavalry | 1-0 | Cavalry | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 19:30 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Cuiabá Esporte | 0-0 | Cuiabá Esporte | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/26 19:30 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Criciuma EC | 2-2 | Criciuma EC | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 19:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Guarani SP | 1-1 | Guarani SP | 12 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/26 19:30 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Boavista (RJ) | 1-1 | Boavista (RJ) | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Vasco da Gama | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Santos | 0-0 | Santos | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | AC Lala FC | AC Lala FC - Caracas FC | 0-1 | Caracas FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Monagas SC | 5-1 | Monagas SC | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Meri | 2-1 | Estudiantes Meri | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Sport Loreto | 0-3 | Sport Loreto | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | 11 Deportivo | 11 Deportivo - A.D. Isidro Meta | | A.D. Isidro Meta | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Independiente F. | | Independiente F. | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - El Vencedor | | El Vencedor | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Aguila | 2-2 | Aguila | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate | | Sonsonate | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Alianza FC | | Alianza FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:00 | | Titanes | Titanes - CD Hermanos Colm | 2-1 | CD Hermanos Colm | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:15 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Grau | 4-0 | Grau | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 20:30 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Ind. del Valle | 4-2 | Ind. del Valle | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 20:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | Club Sport Emele | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/26 21:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Mineros | 1-0 | Mineros | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - CD Puerto de Izt | 1-1 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Vida | 0-0 | CD Vida | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 21:00 | | CD Albinegros Or | CD Albinegros Or - U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 2-1 | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 21:00 | | Chimalhuacan | Chimalhuacan - Chapulineros | 0-1 | Chapulineros | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 21:00 | | Ciervos | Ciervos - Cuautla | 1-4 | Cuautla | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 21:00 | | Dongu | Dongu - Zacatecas 2 | 0-2 | Zacatecas 2 | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 21:10 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Deportivo Capiat | 3-1 | Deportivo Capiat | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
10/26 22:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Internacional RS | 2-3 | Internacional RS | 1 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
10/26 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 3-0 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 22:00 | | Cafetaleros de C | Cafetaleros de C - Canoneros Marina | 3-0 | Canoneros Marina | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 22:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Yalmakan | 2-0 | Yalmakan | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 22:00 | | Tlayacapan | Tlayacapan - Uruapan | 1-0 | Uruapan | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 22:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense SC | 1-1 | Chapecoense SC | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito | 1-0 | LDU Quito | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:00 | | Loros | Loros - CSyD Dorados de | 1-1 | CSyD Dorados de | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-1 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:15 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Cerro Porteno | 1-2 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:30 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - New York Red Bul | 1-0 | New York Red Bul | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|