user profile
englishenglish english
2020-07-04 22:07:26

Predictions October 26, 2019

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/26 00:00MexicoMonarcas MoreliaMonarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna2-2Santos Laguna12.80 vip wrong
10/26 00:00MexicoSan FranciscoSan Francisco - Cafessa2-1Cafessa12 vip correct
10/26 00:15EcuadorAucasAucas - Guayaquil City4-2Guayaquil City11.40 vip correct
10/26 00:30BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Vila Nova3-1Vila Nova1x1.10 vip correct
10/26 00:30ColombiaCucutaCucuta - America de Cali3-1America de Cali121.33 vip correct
10/26 01:00MexicoAlebrijes OaxacaAlebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas1-1Zacatecas1 vip wrong
10/26 01:00MexicoSaltilloSaltillo - Atl. Bahia4-0Atl. Bahia1x vip correct
10/26 01:00MexicoCalor De San PedCalor De San Ped - La Paz3-0La Pazx2 vip wrong
10/26 01:15HondurasCD HondurasCD Honduras - Real de Minas1-0Real de Minas12 vip correct
10/26 02:00MexicoAtlasAtlas - Necaxa0-2Necaxa121.33 vip correct
10/26 02:06MexicoClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - Veracruz2-0Veracruz11.20 vip correct
10/26 04:05JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Kawasaki Frontal2-2Kawasaki Frontalx3.35 vip correct
10/26 05:00Korea RepublicPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Daegu FC0-0Daegu FC121.30 vip wrong
10/26 06:00AustraliaNewcastle JetsNewcastle Jets - Adelaide United1-2Adelaide Unitedx3.55 vip wrong
10/26 07:00Korea RepublicJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - FC Seoul1-1FC Seoul11.50 vip wrong
10/26 07:30ChinaHebeiHebei - Guangzhou Fuli F2-1Guangzhou Fuli F1 vip correct
10/26 08:00RomaniaConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - Csikszereda M. C1-0Csikszereda M. C12 vip correct
10/26 08:00RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - CS Mioveni2-0CS Mioveni121.29 vip correct
10/26 08:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Metaloglobus1-0Metaloglobus1x vip correct
10/26 08:00South AfricaChippa Utd. U21Chippa Utd. U21 - Polokwane U212-2Polokwane U211x vip correct
10/26 08:00South AfricaStellenbosch U21Stellenbosch U21 - Kaizer Chiefs U21-1Kaizer Chiefs U212 vip wrong
10/26 08:15Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - Dukla Prague3-2Dukla Prague121.25 vip correct
10/26 08:15Czech RepublicTrinecTrinec - Usti nad Labem0-1Usti nad Labem121.28 vip correct
10/26 08:15Czech RepublicSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - FK Graffin Vlasi2-1FK Graffin Vlasi11.50 vip correct
10/26 08:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - Sokol Hostoun0-2Sokol Hostoun1 vip wrong
10/26 08:15Czech RepublicLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Motorlet Prague2-1Motorlet Prague1 vip correct
10/26 08:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - Prepere0-2Prepere1 vip wrong
10/26 08:30AustraliaWS WanderersWS Wanderers - Sydney FC1-0Sydney FCx3.40 vip wrong
10/26 08:30Czech RepublicFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - Karlovy Vary Dvo2-0Karlovy Vary Dvo1 vip correct
10/26 09:00Korea RepublicUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Gangwon FC2-1Gangwon FC11.68 vip correct
10/26 09:00RomaniaRapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoa0-0Ripensia Timisoa1x vip correct
10/26 10:00EstoniaTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - Kohtla-Jarve JK 18-0Kohtla-Jarve JK 1 vip correct
10/26 10:00LithuaniaAtlantas KlaipedAtlantas Klaiped - FK Palanga0-1FK Palanga1x1.05 vip wrong
10/26 10:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Stumbras3-0Stumbras1x vip awarded
10/26 10:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - FK Panevezys4-0FK Panevezysx vip wrong
10/26 10:00LithuaniaSuduvaSuduva - FK Zalgiris Viln1-0FK Zalgiris Viln121.30 vip correct
10/26 10:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta1-2Tartu JK Maag Ta2 vip correct
10/26 10:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva0-2Trans Narvax21.18 vip correct
10/26 10:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - Academica Coimbr0-0Academica Coimbr121.34 vip wrong
10/26 10:00DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Ringkobing3-1Ringkobing12 vip correct
10/26 10:00South AfricaBaroka U21Baroka U21 - Black Leopards U1-0Black Leopards U1x vip correct
10/26 10:00South AfricaMaritzburg Utd UMaritzburg Utd U - Amazulu U210-3Amazulu U212 vip correct
10/26 10:30EnglandBrighton U23Brighton U23 - Derby U231-2Derby U231x vip wrong
10/26 11:00NorwayElverumElverum - Asane Fotball1-3Asane Fotball1x2.15 vip wrong
10/26 11:00NorwayFloroFloro - Oppsal4-3Oppsal1x vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwayGrorudGrorud - Fram Larvik4-1Fram Larvik121.29 vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwayKjelsasKjelsas - Sotra2-1Sotra1 vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwayMjolnerMjolner - Baerum3-0Baerumx3.90 vip wrong
10/26 11:00NorwayHodd 2Hodd 2 - Asker0-3Asker12 vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwaySenjaSenja - Alta1-2Alta11.60 vip wrong
10/26 11:00EstoniaTartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est - Elva2-1Elva121.21 vip correct
10/26 11:00GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart6-2VfB Stuttgart121.25 vip correct
10/26 11:00GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Hannover 963-3Hannover 9612 vip wrong
10/26 11:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - Arminia Bielefel0-1Arminia Bielefel21.88 vip correct
10/26 11:00RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Bashinformsvyaz-3-0Bashinformsvyaz-1x1.44 vip correct
10/26 11:00UkraineMariupolMariupol - Kolos Kovalyovka2-0Kolos Kovalyovka121.30 vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Byasen Toppfot3-2Byasen Toppfot1 vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwayBryneBryne - Egersund1-1Egersund121.33 vip wrong
10/26 11:00NorwayKvik HaldenKvik Halden - Nardo FK1-0Nardo FK11.09 vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwayHoddHodd - FK Arendal0-3FK Arendal12 vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwayMossMoss - Levanger FK1-2Levanger FK121.21 vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Sola4-1Sola1 vip correct
10/26 11:00NorwayVidarVidar - Fredrikstad4-4Fredrikstad2 vip wrong
10/26 11:00ArmeniaLoriLori - Gandzasar Kapan2-1Gandzasar Kapan1x vip correct
10/26 11:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - Balkany Zorya4-0Balkany Zorya11.33 vip correct
10/26 11:00SloveniaTriglav GorenjskTriglav Gorenjsk - Tabor Sezana3-2Tabor Sezana1x1.46 vip correct
10/26 11:00ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - PTT FC Rayong4-0PTT FC Rayong1 vip correct
10/26 11:00ThailandChiangmai FCChiangmai FC - Buriram PEA1-1Buriram PEAx2 vip correct
10/26 11:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Chainat FC1-2Chainat FC1 vip wrong
10/26 11:00ThailandNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Sukhothai2-4Sukhothai1x vip wrong
10/26 11:00ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Samut Prakan Uni2-2Samut Prakan Uni1 vip wrong
10/26 11:00ThailandPrachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K - Ratchaburi FC2-2Ratchaburi FC1x vip correct
10/26 11:00ThailandSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Chiangrai United2-5Chiangrai Unitedx vip wrong
10/26 11:00ThailandTrat FCTrat FC - Muang Thong Unit3-4Muang Thong Unit1x vip wrong
10/26 11:00GeorgiaFC Sioni BolnisiFC Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhe2-1Chikhura Sachkhe12 vip correct
10/26 11:00Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - Brno1-0Brno121.28 vip correct
10/26 11:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Hillerod Fodbold3-1Hillerod Fodboldx21.85 vip wrong
10/26 11:00DenmarkVejgaardVejgaard - Naesby0-2Naesbyx2 vip correct
10/26 11:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Dunarea Calarasi1-1Dunarea Calarasi1x vip correct
10/26 11:00PolandBlekitni StargarBlekitni Stargar - Legionowo2-1Legionowo12 vip correct
10/26 11:00FinlandMikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissat - JIPPO1-2JIPPO12 vip correct
10/26 11:00FinlandViikingitViikingit - JaPS0-4JaPS1x1.61 vip wrong
10/26 11:00FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - KaaPo3-2KaaPo11.62 vip correct
10/26 11:00FinlandIlves 2Ilves 2 - FC Espoo1-2FC Espoo12.20 vip wrong
10/26 11:00FinlandSC KuFu-98SC KuFu-98 - JBK5-0JBK11.70 vip correct
10/26 11:00FinlandSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - Rovaniemi 21-0Rovaniemi 21x vip correct
10/26 11:30EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Aston Villa3-0Aston Villa11.07 vip correct
10/26 11:30SwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg1-2Helsingborg1x1.14 vip wrong
10/26 11:30SwedenTrelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF - Jonkopings Sodra2-3Jonkopings Sodra22.04 vip correct
10/26 11:30EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Leeds United0-0Leeds United121.30 vip wrong
10/26 11:30SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Zarkovo0-1Zarkovox vip wrong
10/26 11:30SerbiaRadnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot - Radnicki 1923 Kr1-0Radnicki 1923 Kr1 vip correct
10/26 11:30SerbiaFK SmederevoFK Smederevo - Dinamo Vranje2-1Dinamo Vranje12 vip correct
10/26 11:30MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac3-0OFK Petrovac1 vip correct
10/26 11:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - KOM Podgorica1-1KOM Podgorica1x vip correct
10/26 11:30MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - Zeta Golubovic3-1Zeta Golubovicx vip wrong
10/26 11:30MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - FK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip waiting
10/26 11:30MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - FK Buducnost Pod1-2FK Buducnost Pod1x vip wrong
10/26 11:30FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - FC Vardar Skopje0-2FC Vardar Skopje1x vip wrong
10/26 11:30IndonesiaPSIS SemarangPSIS Semarang - Pusamania Borneo2-2Pusamania Borneo1x vip correct
10/26 11:35ChinaBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda3-1Tianjin Teda11.30 vip correct
10/26 11:35ChinaShenzhen FCShenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall4-4Wuhan Zallx4.00 vip correct
10/26 12:00BelarusSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - Slavia Mozyr0-0Slavia Mozyrx21.47 vip correct
10/26 12:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - SV Meppen3-3SV Meppen1x1.17 vip correct
10/26 12:00GermanyHansa RostockHansa Rostock - TSV 1860 Munchen2-1TSV 1860 Munchen121.29 vip correct
10/26 12:00GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - Preussen Munster3-2Preussen Munster1x1.14 vip correct
10/26 12:00GermanyUerdingen KFC 05Uerdingen KFC 05 - Carl Zeiss Jena2-0Carl Zeiss Jena1x1.18 vip correct
10/26 12:00GermanyUnterhachingUnterhaching - Zwickau0-0Zwickau121.27 vip wrong
10/26 12:00GermanyWurzburgerWurzburger - MSV Duisburg0-2MSV Duisburg12 vip correct
10/26 12:00PolandRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Termalica B-B.1-0 Termalica B-B.12 vip correct
10/26 12:00UkraineFK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kram - Rukh Lviv0-1Rukh Lviv12 vip correct
10/26 12:00UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - Metalist Kharkiv2-4Metalist Kharkivx2 vip correct
10/26 12:00UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Cherkashchyna-Ak3-0Cherkashchyna-Ak1 vip correct
10/26 12:00UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - Hirnyk-Sport4-1Hirnyk-Sport1x vip correct
10/26 12:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Atvidabergs FF1-3Atvidabergs FF1x1.30 vip wrong
10/26 12:00SwedenEskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF - FC Trollhattan U2-1FC Trollhattan U121.16 vip correct
10/26 12:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Oskarshamns AIK0-0Oskarshamns AIK11.90 vip wrong
10/26 12:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Ljungskile1-2Ljungskilex21.23 vip correct
10/26 12:00SwedenTorns IFTorns IF - Tvaakers IF2-2Tvaakers IF121.20 vip wrong
10/26 12:00MoldovaSfintulSfintul - Sheriff Tiraspol0-1Sheriff Tiraspolx2 vip correct
10/26 12:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Plymouth Argyle4-0Plymouth Argyle121.29 vip correct
10/26 12:00GreeceTrikalaTrikala - AO Kavala0-0AO Kavala12 vip wrong
10/26 12:00GreeceVeria FCVeria FC - Aspropyrgos Enos1-1Aspropyrgos Enos12 vip wrong
10/26 12:00TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Antalyaspor2-1Antalyaspor121.22 vip correct
10/26 12:00AzerbaijanKeshlaKeshla - FK Gilan Gabala2-1FK Gilan Gabala1x vip correct
10/26 12:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Thisted FC2-2Thisted FCx2 vip correct
10/26 12:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - Jammerbugt1-1Jammerbugt1x vip correct
10/26 12:00DenmarkFC SydvestFC Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad0-2Aarhus Fremad2 vip correct
10/26 12:00EnglandWolves U23Wolves U23 - Tottenham U231-2Tottenham U23x2 vip correct
10/26 12:00PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Elana Torun2-1Elana Torun1 vip correct
10/26 12:00PolandStal Stalowa WolStal Stalowa Wol - Widzew lodz0-1Widzew lodz121.38 vip correct
10/26 12:00SwedenIFK BergaIFK Berga - Grebbestads2-0Grebbestads12 vip correct
10/26 12:30AustriaFC JuniorsFC Juniors - Austria Vienna I2-4Austria Vienna I12 vip correct
10/26 12:30HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - Debreceni VSC3-1Debreceni VSC121.30 vip correct
10/26 12:30Czech RepublicLisenLisen - Vitkovice5-1Vitkovice1 vip correct
10/26 12:30BosniaRadnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina - NK Siroki Brijeg0-0NK Siroki Brijeg1 vip wrong
10/26 12:30BosniaSlobodaSloboda - FK SarajevoFK Sarajevox vip waiting
10/26 12:30BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Zeljeznicar2-1FK Zeljeznicar1 vip correct
10/26 12:30SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - Dukla Banska Bys0-0Dukla Banska Bys2 vip wrong
10/26 12:30SlovakiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Poprad2-1Poprad12 vip correct
10/26 12:30SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Sport Podbrezova2-0Sport Podbrezova1 vip correct
10/26 12:30FYR MacedoniaDritaDrita - KF Gostivar0-1KF Gostivar12 vip correct
10/26 12:30FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Korab Debar1-0Korab Debar1 vip correct
10/26 12:30FYR MacedoniaPehchevoPehchevo - Belasica2-0Belasica12 vip correct
10/26 12:30FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - Pobeda2-0Pobeda1 vip correct
10/26 12:30FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Kozuv Gevgelija0-1Kozuv Gevgelija1 vip wrong
10/26 12:30FYR MacedoniaVardari ForinoVardari Forino - Pelister Bitola3-2Pelister Bitola1x vip correct
10/26 12:30FYR MacedoniaVellazerimiVellazerimi - FK Ohrid 20043-1FK Ohrid 200412 vip correct
10/26 12:30HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - ASWH1-0ASWH1x vip correct
10/26 12:30HollandGVVVGVVV - Noordwijk2-2Noordwijk1x vip correct
10/26 12:30BosniaHNK CapljinaHNK Capljina - Gorazde0-0Gorazde1 vip wrong
10/26 12:30BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - TOSK Tesanj3-0TOSK Tesanj1 vip correct
10/26 12:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - Jedinstvo Bihac1-1Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip wrong
10/26 12:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo3-1Olimpik Sarajevo12 vip correct
10/26 12:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - Zvijezda Gradaca3-1Zvijezda Gradaca1 vip correct
10/26 12:30BosniaZiviniceZivinice - Metalleghe-BSI J1-1Metalleghe-BSI J1 vip wrong
10/26 12:30Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc2-2Sigma Olomouc11.65 vip wrong
10/26 12:30Czech RepublicMarila PribramMarila Pribram - Tescoma Zlin0-0Tescoma Zlin12.08 vip wrong
10/26 12:30Czech RepublicSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Opava4-0Opava1x1.11 vip correct
10/26 12:30HollandAjaxAjax - Lisse1-2Lisse1 vip wrong
10/26 12:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - GOES0-1GOESx2 vip correct
10/26 12:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - DVS 33 Ermelo1-3DVS 33 Ermelo2 vip correct
10/26 12:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - VV DOVO4-3VV DOVO1 vip correct
10/26 12:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - ONS Sneek4-0ONS Sneek1 vip correct
10/26 12:30HollandODINODIN - Sparta Nijkerk1-2Sparta Nijkerk12 vip correct
10/26 12:30HollandStedocoStedoco - VVSB3-3VVSB12 vip wrong
10/26 12:30HollandTer LeedeTer Leede - Jong Almere City1-0Jong Almere City1 vip correct
10/26 12:30Czech RepublicDomazliceDomazlice - Pribram B2-3Pribram B1 vip wrong
10/26 12:30Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - Teplice B1-2Teplice B1 vip wrong
10/26 12:30Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Mlada Boleslav B0-0Mlada Boleslav B1 vip wrong
10/26 12:45SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - NK Aluminij3-1NK Aluminij121.25 vip correct
10/26 13:00ItalyLecceLecce - Juventus1-1Juventus21.37 vip wrong
10/26 13:00CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - Belupo2-0Belupo11.22 vip correct
10/26 13:00PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Rakow2-0Rakow121.30 vip correct
10/26 13:00FranceLorientLorient - Troyes0-1Troyes121.37 vip correct
10/26 13:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - IFK Varnamo1-1IFK Varnamo121.20 vip wrong
10/26 13:00EstoniaFC MaarduFC Maardu - Levadia Tallinn1-4Levadia Tallinn21.05 vip correct
10/26 13:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Sollentuna Unite0-1Sollentuna Unite121.21 vip correct
10/26 13:00ItalyCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - Chievo1-1Chievo1x1.36 vip correct
10/26 13:00ItalyCrotoneCrotone - Venezia3-2Venezia121.22 vip correct
10/26 13:00ItalyPescaraPescara - Benevento4-0Benevento121.33 vip correct
10/26 13:00ItalyPordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - Cittadella0-0Cittadella12.55 vip wrong
10/26 13:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Perugia1-1Perugia1x1.33 vip correct
10/26 13:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - Juve Stabia2-0Juve Stabiax21.95 vip wrong
10/26 13:00ItalyTrapaniTrapani - Empoli2-2Empoli1x1.50 vip correct
10/26 13:00ItalyTritiumTritium - Villa Alme1-1Villa Almex vip correct
10/26 13:00IsraelHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv3-0Hapoel Tel Aviv121.36 vip correct
10/26 13:00CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Solin3-1Solin11.80 vip correct
10/26 13:00CroatiaKustosijaKustosija - Bijelo Brdo0-3Bijelo Brdo12 vip correct
10/26 13:00CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - HNK Cibalia1-0HNK Cibalia11.14 vip correct
10/26 13:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Holbaek1-2Holbaek1x vip wrong
10/26 13:00DenmarkBronshojBronshoj - Vanlose2-0Vanlose12 vip correct
10/26 13:00HollandVolendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth) - Koninklijke HFC3-6Koninklijke HFC1 vip wrong
10/26 13:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - Katwijk0-0Katwijk12 vip wrong
10/26 13:00HollandQuick BoysQuick Boys - Scheveningen2-3Scheveningen1 vip wrong
10/26 13:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - TEC1-0TEC12 vip correct
10/26 13:00MalaysiaPahangPahang - Kedah3-3Kedah1 vip wrong
10/26 13:00MalaysiaSelangorSelangor - Johor DT0-3Johor DT12 vip correct
10/26 13:00PolandGryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo - Lech Poznan 21-2Lech Poznan 21x vip wrong
10/26 13:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Bavois1-1Bavoisx2 vip correct
10/26 13:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - FC Rapperswil-Jo2-1FC Rapperswil-Jo12 vip correct
10/26 13:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - Bellinzona0-3Bellinzona12 vip correct
10/26 13:30GermanyBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - Union Berlin2-1Union Berlin11.11 vip correct
10/26 13:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - RB Leipzig2-1RB Leipzig121.25 vip correct
10/26 13:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - TSG Hoffenheim2-3TSG Hoffenheim121.25 vip correct
10/26 13:30GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Dusseldo2-0Fortuna Dusseldox21.60 vip wrong
10/26 13:30GermanySchalke 04Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmun0-0Borussia Dortmun22.16 vip wrong
10/26 13:30RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Arsenal Tula1-1Arsenal Tula121.33 vip wrong
10/26 13:30SerbiaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda0-5Crvena Zvezda121.11 vip correct
10/26 13:30South AfricaLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - Polokwane2-1Polokwanex2.80 vip wrong
10/26 13:30South AfricaStellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates1-0Orlando Pirates1x1.75 vip correct
10/26 13:30South AfricaMbombela UnitedMbombela United - Steenberg United0-1Steenberg United1x vip wrong
10/26 13:30South AfricaReal KingsReal Kings - Free State Stars3-0Free State Stars1x vip correct
10/26 13:30South AfricaTshakhumaTshakhuma - JDR Stars3-1JDR Stars1x vip correct
10/26 13:30South AfricaTS SportingTS Sporting - Ajax Cape Town2-3Ajax Cape Town1x vip wrong
10/26 13:30South AfricaUthongathiUthongathi - Richards Bay0-0Richards Bay12 vip wrong
10/26 13:30WalesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Airbus UK2-0Airbus UK1x1.17 vip correct
10/26 13:30WalesCaernarfonCaernarfon - Carmarthen2-0Carmarthen121.23 vip correct
10/26 13:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - HHC Hardenberg1-1HHC Hardenberg12 vip wrong
10/26 13:30HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - AFC2-0AFC12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandBrighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al - Everton3-2Everton1x1.46 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandWatfordWatford - Bournemouth AFC0-0Bournemouth AFC121.29 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Sheffield United1-1Sheffield Unitedx21.67 vip correct
10/26 14:00SpainLeganesLeganes - Mallorca1-0Mallorca121.30 vip correct
10/26 14:00SwedenKalmarKalmar - Falkenberg2-3Falkenberg1x1.15 vip wrong
10/26 14:00SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - Osters IF2-0Osters IF12.80 vip correct
10/26 14:00SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - GAIS Goteborg4-1GAIS Goteborgx21.36 vip wrong
10/26 14:00NorwayLillestromLillestrom - Valerenga0-0Valerenga1x1.44 vip correct
10/26 14:00UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - FC Vorskla4-0FC Vorskla1x1.10 vip correct
10/26 14:00UkraineOlimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk - Dnipro-13-2Dnipro-1x2 vip wrong
10/26 14:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - Dinamo Brest1-2Dinamo Brest21.54 vip correct
10/26 14:00PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziad2-0Olimpia Grudziad12.05 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandHibernianHibernian - Ross County2-2Ross County1x1.22 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Saint Mirren1-0Saint Mirren1x1.19 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Hearts0-0Hearts121.33 vip wrong
10/26 14:00ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Hamilton Academi3-2Hamilton Academi1x1.17 vip correct
10/26 14:00UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - MFC Metalurg1-0MFC Metalurg1x vip correct
10/26 14:00SlovakiaMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - Trencin2-2Trencin121.26 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Barnsley2-1Barnsleyx21.88 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Derby County2-0Derby County1x1.30 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Fulham0-0Fulham1x1.80 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Stoke City2-0Stoke City1x1.43 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Blackburn Rovers3-2Blackburn Rovers121.30 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - Charlton Athleti2-2Charlton Athletix4.95 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Luton Town2-1Luton Town121.30 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Gillingham0-1Gillingham1x1.33 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Portsmouth2-2Portsmouth1x1.67 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Blackpool0-0Blackpool1x1.29 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Milton Keynes Do1-0Milton Keynes Do121.18 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Wycombe Wanderer0-1Wycombe Wandererx3.55 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Sunderland1-0Sunderland121.30 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Ipswich Town1-3Ipswich Town21.57 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Rochdale3-0Rochdale11.48 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Coventry City2-2Coventry City11.95 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Swindon Town0-4Swindon Town1x1.58 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Oldham Athletic0-0Oldham Athletic12.00 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Scunthorpe Unite1-1Scunthorpe Unite121.29 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Morecambe1-0Morecambe1x1.24 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Mansfield Town1-2Mansfield Town1x1.57 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Newport3-1Newportx3.20 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Carlisle United1-1Carlisle United12.05 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Cambridge United2-0Cambridge United121.30 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Queen of South2-2Queen of South1x1.67 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Dunfermline Athl2-0Dunfermline Athl11.55 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Inverness2-1Inverness1x1.70 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Arbroath1-3Arbroath1x1.16 vip wrong
10/26 14:00ScotlandDumbartonDumbarton - Peterhead1-0Peterhead1x1.40 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - Clyde0-1Clyde11.45 vip wrong
10/26 14:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Airdrie United1-4Airdrie United121.29 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - Stranraer2-1Stranraer1x1.25 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - East Fife1-1East Fife12.23 vip wrong
10/26 14:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Queens Park3-1Queens Park12 vip correct
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town1-0Warrenpoint Town12 vip correct
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Dungannon Swifts5-0Dungannon Swifts1 vip correct
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Linfield FC1-0Linfield FC12 vip correct
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandLarne FCLarne FC - Institute FC1-1Institute FC1 vip wrong
10/26 14:00PortugalSL Benfica BSL Benfica B - Nacional da Made1-0Nacional da Made1x1.68 vip correct
10/26 14:00PortugalPorto BPorto B - Vilafranquense1-1Vilafranquense1x1.38 vip correct
10/26 14:00SpainRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - Ponferradina1-3Ponferradina11.60 vip wrong
10/26 14:00ScotlandBrechin CityBrechin City - Annan Athletic0-2Annan Athleticx21.53 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandFort WilliamFort William - Albion Rovers0-5Albion Rovers121.01 vip correct
10/26 14:00ScotlandGala FairydeanGala Fairydean - Formartine Unite1-2Formartine Unite2 vip correct
10/26 14:00SpainLeioaLeioa - Salamanca2-1Salamanca12 vip correct
10/26 14:00AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - Zira2-2Zira12 vip wrong
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandArds FCArds FC - PSNI3-0PSNI1x vip correct
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandDergview FCDergview FC - HW Welders0-3HW Welders1 vip wrong
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - Knockbreda5-0Knockbreda1 vip correct
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Ballyclare Comra1-4Ballyclare Comra1 vip wrong
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandNewry CityNewry City - Ballinamallard U1-3Ballinamallard U2 vip correct
10/26 14:00Northern IrelandQueens Univ.Queens Univ. - Portadown3-3Portadown12 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Banbury United0-0Banbury United12 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandAshford U.Ashford U. - Barton1-2Bartonx2 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandAveleyAveley - Bowers & Pitsea3-0Bowers & Pitsea1 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - Mickleover Sport3-0Mickleover Sport1 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Bedworth United2-1Bedworth United1 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Enfield Town1-1Enfield Town12 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Royston Town1-2Royston Townx2 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandBuxton FCBuxton FC - Hyde United3-2Hyde United12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Merstham3-1Merstham1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandChipstead FCChipstead FC - Canvey Island3-3Canvey Island1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandAFC DunstableAFC Dunstable - Hastings United0-4Hastings United12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - lewes2-0lewes1 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Farnborough Town3-1Farnborough Town12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandGrantham TownGrantham Town - Rushall Olympic5-3Rushall Olympic1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandHaywards HeathHaywards Heath - Aylesbury United3-1Aylesbury United12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandHeybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts - Potters Bar Town1-2Potters Bar Town12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - Berkhamsted Town3-1Berkhamsted Town1 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - Corinthian-Casua4-2Corinthian-Casua1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandLancaster CityLancaster City - Witton Albion1-0Witton Albion1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Ware3-0Ware12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - Coalville2-4Coalvillex2 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandMaldon TiptreeMaldon Tiptree - Cray Wanderers3-0Cray Wanderers12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandMarlowMarlow - Sholing FC0-0Sholing FC12 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandMelksham TownMelksham Town - Basingstoke Town1-0Basingstoke Town12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Tilbury4-3Tilbury1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandPhoenix SportsPhoenix Sports - Kings Langley3-5Kings Langleyx vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Corby Town4-2Corby Townx2 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Dorchester Town3-3Dorchester Town1 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandSittingbourneSittingbourne - Tooting Mitcham 0-1Tooting Mitcham x2 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandSudburySudbury - Harrow Borough2-0Harrow Boroughx vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandSutton ColdfieldSutton Coldfield - Stafford Rangers2-1Stafford Rangersx vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Leiston FC4-0Leiston FC1 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandUxbridgeUxbridge - Bognor Regis Tow1-3Bognor Regis Tow12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandWarrington Town Warrington Town - Ashton United0-1Ashton United1x vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandWhitehawkWhitehawk - Hendon4-1Hendon1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandWimborne TownWimborne Town - Taunton Town2-2Taunton Townx2 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Hayes Yeading Un1-1Hayes Yeading Un12 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Walton Casuals2-1Walton Casuals12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandAFC TottonAFC Totton - Weston Super Mar1-1Weston Super Mar1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - East Thurrock Un1-2East Thurrock Un1x vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Horsham3-0Horsham12 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Soham0-0Soham12 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandThame UnitedThame United - Frome Town1-2Frome Town1 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - AFC Fylde0-2AFC Fylde1x1.30 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Halifax Town5-0Halifax Town121.01 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Yeovil Town1-2Yeovil Town121.28 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Wrexham2-1Wrexham12.25 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Stockport County0-1Stockport County1x1.23 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Aldershot Town1-0Aldershot Town1x1.21 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Barnet2-0Barnetx3.30 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Solihull Moors1-0Solihull Moors1x1.70 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Ebbsfleet United2-3Ebbsfleet Unitedx3.45 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Barrow4-2Barrow121.29 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandWokingWoking - Eastleigh1-1Eastleighx3.30 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Southport0-3Southportx21.22 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - York City0-1York City121.26 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Gloucester City5-1Gloucester City11.45 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Dorking Wanderer1-0Dorking Wanderer1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Dulwich Hamlet1-1Dulwich Hamlet1x vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Chippenham Town1-1Chippenham Townx21.76 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Concord Rangers2-1Concord Rangers121.22 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borou1-1Eastbourne Borou11.79 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Hampton Richmond0-2Hampton Richmondx21.55 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Billericay Town2-1Billericay Town11.88 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Slough Town2-1Slough Townx2 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Tonbridge Angels3-1Tonbridge Angels11.37 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - St Albans City0-1St Albans City11.63 vip wrong
10/26 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Braintree Town3-0Braintree Town11.70 vip correct
10/26 14:00EnglandLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Blackburn U230-0Blackburn U2312 vip wrong
10/26 14:00SwitzerlandKonizKoniz - Bruhl SG0-3Bruhl SG12 vip correct
10/26 14:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Etoile Carouge2-5Etoile Carouge2 vip correct
10/26 14:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Munsingen3-0Munsingenx vip wrong
10/26 14:00SwitzerlandLausanne IILausanne II - La Chaux-De-Fond5-0La Chaux-De-Fond1 vip correct
10/26 14:00Glacis UnitedGlacis United - Manchester 622-3Manchester 62x2 vip correct
10/26 14:15GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - SKODA Xanthi2-0SKODA Xanthi11.52 vip correct
10/26 14:30PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - Aves3-2Aves121.28 vip correct
10/26 14:30PortugalGil VicenteGil Vicente - Portimonense1-1Portimonense1x1.23 vip correct
10/26 14:30SpainCelta vigo bCelta vigo b - Pontevedra1-2Pontevedra121.33 vip correct
10/26 14:30SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - UD Marbella0-3UD Marbellax2.75 vip wrong
10/26 14:30TurkeyB.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep - Alanyaspor1-1Alanyaspor13.55 vip wrong
10/26 14:30SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Vevey Sports0-1Vevey Sportsx2 vip correct
10/26 14:55SloveniaMariborMaribor - NK Publikum Celj1-0NK Publikum Celj12 vip correct
10/26 15:00AustriaSV HornSV Horn - FC Dornbirn 19131-1FC Dornbirn 1913121.25 vip wrong
10/26 15:00RomaniaChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - Gaz Metan Medias1-1Gaz Metan Medias121.35 vip wrong
10/26 15:00HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Kaposvar2-0Kaposvarx22.95 vip wrong
10/26 15:00HungaryKisvardaKisvarda - Puskas Academy0-1Puskas Academy12 vip correct
10/26 15:00HungaryPaksPaks - Diosgyor VTK1-2Diosgyor VTK1 vip wrong
10/26 15:00HungaryUjpestUjpest - ZalaegerzsegTE0-0ZalaegerzsegTE12 vip wrong
10/26 15:00SlovakiaPohroniePohronie - Dunajska Streda0-2Dunajska Streda121.16 vip correct
10/26 15:00SlovakiaFK SenicaFK Senica - SKF Sered0-1SKF Sered121.26 vip correct
10/26 15:00SlovakiaZlate MoravceZlate Moravce - Nitra1-0Nitrax21.91 vip wrong
10/26 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Tirol2-3Tirol1x vip wrong
10/26 15:00AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Mattersburg3-1Mattersburg121.25 vip correct
10/26 15:00AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - Sturm Graz0-4Sturm Grazx3.70 vip wrong
10/26 15:00MoldovaZimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau - FC Milsami1-2FC Milsami1x vip wrong
10/26 15:00BelgiumLokerenLokeren - Beerschot VA2-1Beerschot VA1x1.52 vip correct
10/26 15:00CyprusAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Ethnikos Achnas 1-1Ethnikos Achnas 121.21 vip wrong
10/26 15:00SpainAtletico de MadrAtletico de Madr - Sporting de Gijo3-2Sporting de Gijo1 vip correct
10/26 15:00SpainAndorra CFAndorra CF - UE Llagostera1-1UE Llagostera25.20 vip wrong
10/26 15:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - FC Ajka3-0FC Ajkax2 vip wrong
10/26 15:00IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Raanana2-1Hapoel Raanana121.33 vip correct
10/26 15:00CroatiaOsijek 2Osijek 2 - Orijent1-3Orijent12 vip correct
10/26 15:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Bohemians 19054-0Bohemians 190511.30 vip correct
10/26 15:00PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Skra1-1Skra1 vip wrong
10/26 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Cham0-1Cham1x vip wrong
10/26 15:00SwitzerlandAzzurri LausanneAzzurri Lausanne - FC Martigny Spor1-4FC Martigny Sporx2 vip correct
10/26 15:00SwitzerlandBulleBulle - Young Boys II1-4Young Boys II1 vip wrong
10/26 15:00SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - Olympique de Gen2-0Olympique de Gen2 vip wrong
10/26 15:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Echallens2-1Echallens1 vip correct
10/26 15:00MexicoDorados de SinalDorados de Sinal - Zitacuaro4-1Zitacuaro1x vip correct
10/26 15:30FranceLilleLille - Bordeaux3-0Bordeaux1x1.18 vip correct
10/26 15:30SwitzerlandKriensKriens - Schaffhausen2-2Schaffhausen121.25 vip wrong
10/26 15:30CroatiaRijekaRijeka - HNK Gorica1-2HNK Gorica1x1.13 vip wrong
10/26 15:30PolandPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Korona Kielce1-0Korona Kielce11.65 vip correct
10/26 15:30EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Arsenal U231-1Arsenal U23x21.50 vip correct
10/26 15:30SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - Basel II1-0Basel II1 vip correct
10/26 15:30SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - Meyrin2-1Meyrin12 vip correct
10/26 16:00ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - Parma2-2Parma11.28 vip wrong
10/26 16:00RussiaRostov FKRostov FK - Sochi2-0Sochi11.60 vip correct
10/26 16:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Dnyapro1-1Dnyapro12 vip wrong
10/26 16:00BelarusFC Torpedo MinskFC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya0-3FK Gorodeya2 vip awarded
10/26 16:00PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Warta Poznan1-1Warta Poznan1x1.30 vip correct
10/26 16:00PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - Chojniczanka Cho3-3Chojniczanka Chox21.73 vip correct
10/26 16:00SwitzerlandWinterthurWinterthur - Chiasso2-1Chiasso11.62 vip correct
10/26 16:00BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - Mouscron Peruwel1-0Mouscron Peruwel1x1.27 vip correct
10/26 16:00UkraineVolynVolyn - Minaj (Ukr)1-0Minaj (Ukr)1 vip correct
10/26 16:00Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Crusaders2-2Crusaders12 vip wrong
10/26 16:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - Mladost Lucani0-1Mladost Lucanix21.38 vip correct
10/26 16:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Radnicki Nis1-2Radnicki Nis121.25 vip correct
10/26 16:00SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - Habitpharm Javor2-2Habitpharm Javor11.23 vip wrong
10/26 16:00ItalyLivornoLivorno - Pisa1-0Pisax21.57 vip wrong
10/26 16:00SpainMirandesMirandes - Tenerife0-0Tenerife121.37 vip wrong
10/26 16:00SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Deportivo La Cor1-1Deportivo La Cor1x vip correct
10/26 16:00CyprusApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - AEL Limassol1-2AEL Limassol121.26 vip correct
10/26 16:00PeruMolinos El PiratMolinos El Pirat - Univ.Cesar Valle0-2Univ.Cesar Valle1x1.27 vip wrong
10/26 16:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - Plackovica2-1Plackovica1 vip correct
10/26 16:00HollandDe TreffersDe Treffers - IJsselmeervogels3-3IJsselmeervogels12 vip wrong
10/26 16:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce2-1Pogon Siedlce1x1.12 vip correct
10/26 16:00HollandGroene SterGroene Ster - Westlandia2-3Westlandia1 vip wrong
10/26 16:15PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - Viseu2-3Viseu121.34 vip correct
10/26 16:15PortugalFeirenseFeirense - CD Mafra1-2CD Mafra11.55 vip wrong
10/26 16:15Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar - St Josephs0-4St Josephs2 vip correct
10/26 16:20EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Notts County1-0Notts Countyx3.10 vip wrong
10/26 16:30GermanyBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen2-2Werder Bremenx22.33 vip correct
10/26 16:30EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Chelsea2-4Chelsea121.26 vip correct
10/26 16:30SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Eibar2-0Eibar1x1.33 vip correct
10/26 16:30NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Start IK2-1Start IK12.08 vip correct
10/26 16:30HollandWillem IIWillem II - RKC Waalwijk2-1RKC Waalwijk121.20 vip correct
10/26 16:30GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - PAOK0-2PAOK121.12 vip correct
10/26 16:30SpainReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B - Calahorra2-0Calahorrax vip wrong
10/26 16:30SpainVillarrubia CFVillarrubia CF - Linense2-3Linense1x vip wrong
10/26 16:30IsraelMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Ashdod MS2-4Ashdod MS121.33 vip correct
10/26 16:30HollandOSS '20OSS '20 - HSC 21 Brein3-2HSC 21 Brein1 vip correct
10/26 17:00SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - Servette1-1Servettex21.35 vip correct
10/26 17:00SwitzerlandNeuchatel XamaxNeuchatel Xamax - Luzern2-0Luzern22.30 vip wrong
10/26 17:00PortugalVitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal - Maritimo0-0Maritimo121.36 vip wrong
10/26 17:00SpainReal M. BReal M. B - Racing de Ferrol1-2Racing de Ferrol11.55 vip wrong
10/26 17:00SpainUD LogronesUD Logrones - Real Union Irun3-2Real Union Irun11.75 vip correct
10/26 17:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - Konyaspor5-1Konyaspor1x1.13 vip correct
10/26 17:00GuatemalaSiquinalaSiquinala - Santa Lucia1-1Santa Lucia1x vip correct
10/26 17:00MexicoTlaxcalaTlaxcala - Pioneros1-0Pioneros12 vip correct
10/26 17:30RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucuresti0-4Steaua Bucuresti12 vip correct
10/26 17:30IsraelHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa0-3Maccabi Haifa121.20 vip correct
10/26 17:45HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo4-1VVV-Venlo121.25 vip correct
10/26 17:45HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - ADO Den Haag0-2ADO Den Haag121.17 vip correct
10/26 18:00FranceStade BrestoisStade Brestois - Dijon2-0Dijon12.35 vip correct
10/26 18:00FranceLyonLyon - Metz2-0Metz1x1.09 vip correct
10/26 18:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Angers0-0Angers121.36 vip wrong
10/26 18:00FranceReimsReims - Nimes0-0Nimes11.65 vip wrong
10/26 18:00FranceStrasbourgStrasbourg - Nice1-0Nice11.85 vip correct
10/26 18:00PolandLechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze1-1Gornik Zabrzex3.70 vip correct
10/26 18:00BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - Kortrijk3-1Kortrijk121.20 vip correct
10/26 18:00BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Oostende2-0Oostende121.01 vip correct
10/26 18:00SpainMalagaMalaga - Real Oviedo2-1Real Oviedox21.62 vip wrong
10/26 18:00SpainNumanciaNumancia - CD Lugo3-1CD Lugo11.95 vip correct
10/26 18:00PeruLos CaimanesLos Caimanes - Santos FC0-0Santos FC2 vip wrong
10/26 18:00EcuadorFuerza A.Fuerza A. - Macara0-3Macara21.30 vip correct
10/26 18:15South AfricaHighlandsHighlands - Chippa United2-0Chippa United121.32 vip correct
10/26 18:30BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - Cercle Brugge1-0Cercle Brugge11.25 vip correct
10/26 18:30BelgiumSaint GilloiseSaint Gilloise - Lommel SK2-1Lommel SK1 vip correct
10/26 18:45ItalyGenoaGenoa - Brescia3-1Bresciax21.96 vip wrong
10/26 18:45HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - Zwolle4-0Zwolle1x1.20 vip correct
10/26 18:45ItalyMonzaMonza - Renate AC2-2Renate AC11.52 vip wrong
10/26 18:45ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Padova1-1Padova121.01 vip wrong
10/26 19:00SpainAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao2-0Athletic Bilbao1x1.15 vip correct
10/26 19:00CanadaScarborough B.Scarborough B. - Ukraine United2-0Ukraine United1 vip correct
10/26 19:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Orange County6-2Orange County1 vip correct
10/26 19:30CanadaForgeForge - Cavalry1-0Cavalry1 vip correct
10/26 19:30BrazilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Cuiabá Esporte0-0Cuiabá Esporte1x1.47 vip correct
10/26 19:30BrazilFigueirenseFigueirense - Criciuma EC2-2Criciuma EC1x1.29 vip correct
10/26 19:30BrazilSao BentoSao Bento - Guarani SP1-1Guarani SP121.48 vip wrong
10/26 19:30PortugalMoreirenseMoreirense - Boavista (RJ)1-1Boavista (RJ)121.34 vip wrong
10/26 20:00BrazilCearaCeara - Vasco da Gama1-1Vasco da Gama121.33 vip wrong
10/26 20:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Santos0-0Santos121.35 vip wrong
10/26 20:00VenezuelaAC Lala FCAC Lala FC - Caracas FC0-1Caracas FC2 vip correct
10/26 20:00VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - Monagas SC5-1Monagas SC11.92 vip correct
10/26 20:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Estudiantes Meri2-1Estudiantes Meri121.32 vip correct
10/26 20:00PeruSport VictoriaSport Victoria - Sport Loreto0-3Sport Loreto1 vip awarded
10/26 20:00El Salvador11 Deportivo11 Deportivo - A.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Metax2 vip waiting
10/26 20:00El SalvadorChalatenangoChalatenango - Independiente F.Independiente F.1x vip waiting
10/26 20:00El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - El VencedorEl Vencedor12 vip waiting
10/26 20:00El SalvadorJocoroJocoro - Aguila2-2Aguila1x vip correct
10/26 20:00El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - SonsonateSonsonate1x vip waiting
10/26 20:00El SalvadorSanta TeclaSanta Tecla - Alianza FCAlianza FC1 vip waiting
10/26 20:00VenezuelaTitanesTitanes - CD Hermanos Colm2-1CD Hermanos Colm12 vip correct
10/26 20:15PeruCiencianoCienciano - Grau4-0Grau1 vip correct
10/26 20:30EcuadorCD El NacionalCD El Nacional - Ind. del Valle4-2Ind. del Vallex21.30 vip wrong
10/26 20:30EcuadorUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Club Sport Emele1-1Club Sport Emele1x1.14 vip correct
10/26 21:00VenezuelaEstudiantes d. CEstudiantes d. C - Mineros1-0Mineros12 vip correct
10/26 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - CD Puerto de Izt1-1CD Puerto de Izt1 vip wrong
10/26 21:00HondurasMarathonMarathon - CD Vida0-0CD Vida1 vip wrong
10/26 21:00MexicoCD Albinegros OrCD Albinegros Or - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2-1U.N.A.M.- Pumas 12 vip correct
10/26 21:00MexicoChimalhuacanChimalhuacan - Chapulineros0-1Chapulineros1x vip wrong
10/26 21:00MexicoCiervosCiervos - Cuautla1-4Cuautla1x vip wrong
10/26 21:00MexicoDonguDongu - Zacatecas 20-2Zacatecas 2x vip wrong
10/26 21:10ParaguayGeneral DiazGeneral Diaz - Deportivo Capiat3-1Deportivo Capiatx3.15 vip wrong
10/26 22:00BrazilBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - Internacional RS2-3Internacional RS12.38 vip wrong
10/26 22:00MexicoQueretaro FCQueretaro FC - Pumas U.N.A.M.3-0Pumas U.N.A.M.12 vip correct
10/26 22:00MexicoCafetaleros de CCafetaleros de C - Canoneros Marina3-0Canoneros Marina1x vip correct
10/26 22:00MexicoInter Playa Del Inter Playa Del - Yalmakan2-0Yalmakan12 vip correct
10/26 22:00MexicoTlayacapanTlayacapan - Uruapan1-0Uruapan2 vip wrong
10/26 22:30BrazilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Chapecoense SC1-1Chapecoense SC11.38 vip wrong
10/26 23:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito1-0LDU Quitox3.25 vip wrong
10/26 23:00MexicoLorosLoros - CSyD Dorados de 1-1CSyD Dorados de x3.10 vip correct
10/26 23:00United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - VSI Tampa Bay FC2-1VSI Tampa Bay FC121.47 vip correct
10/26 23:15ParaguayGuarani CAGuarani CA - Cerro Porteno1-2Cerro Porteno12.70 vip wrong
10/26 23:30United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - New York Red Bul1-0New York Red Bul12.20 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 26, 2019. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team