08/20 00:00 | | Valour | Valour - FC Edmonton | 3-1 | FC Edmonton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/20 00:05 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - CA Platense | 0-2 | CA Platense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:15 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Macara | 1-3 | Macara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 01:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Real Cartagena | 2-0 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 08:30 | | Bhayangkara Unit | Bhayangkara Unit - PSIS Semarang | 0-0 | PSIS Semarang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 08:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Kalteng Putra | 3-0 | Kalteng Putra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 08:30 | | Semen Padang | Semen Padang - Persela Lamongan | 2-0 | Persela Lamongan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Bali United | 0-1 | Bali United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:00 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - FC Altyn Asyr | 3-2 | FC Altyn Asyr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:30 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Pehchevo | Pehchevo - Pelister Bitola | 1-1 | Pelister Bitola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Sokol Tasovice | Sokol Tasovice - Vrchovina | 0-1 | Vrchovina | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | SK Vysoke Myto | SK Vysoke Myto - Pardubice | 0-2 | Pardubice | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Dila Gori | 3-0 | Dila Gori | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/20 17:30 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:30 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Cape Town City | 1-1 | Cape Town City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Sportivo Dock Su | 4-1 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Barnsley | 2-0 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Derby County | Derby County - Bristol City | 1-2 | Bristol City | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Hull City | Hull City - Blackburn Rovers | 0-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Wigan Athletic | 1-0 | Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Luton Town | 1-0 | Luton Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Shrewsbury Town | 2-3 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderer | 1-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Blackpool | 2-2 | Blackpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Lincoln City | 2-1 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Burton Albion | 2-4 | Burton Albion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Coventry City | 3-3 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Sunderland | 1-2 | Sunderland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Southend United | Southend United - Peterborough Uni | 0-2 | Peterborough Uni | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-2 | Scunthorpe Unite | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United | 2-0 | Carlisle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra | 1-2 | Crewe Alexandra | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Colchester Unite | 2-2 | Colchester Unite | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Morecambe | 0-1 | Morecambe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient | 2-3 | Leyton Orient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Exeter City | 0-0 | Exeter City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Salford City | 2-2 | Salford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Bradford City | 0-1 | Bradford City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Northampton Town | 0-1 | Northampton Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Walsall | Walsall - Newport | 0-0 | Newport | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Ajax | 0-0 | Ajax | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Slavia Praha | 0-1 | Slavia Praha | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Club Brugge | 0-1 | Club Brugge | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Huila | 4-0 | Atletico Huila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 21:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Llaneros FC | 1-0 | Llaneros FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:15 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:15 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Sao Bento | 2-1 | Sao Bento | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:15 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Guarani SP | 1-0 | Guarani SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 23:30 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Atletico Clube G | 0-0 | Atletico Clube G | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 23:30 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Nacional (AM) | 0-0 | Nacional (AM) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|