08/01 00:00 | | Galvez | Galvez - Uniao | 1-3 | Uniao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/01 00:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - Sobradinho EC | 2-1 | Sobradinho EC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 00:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-0 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 00:00 | | Valour | Valour - Pacific FC | 2-2 | Pacific FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 00:30 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Botafogo RJ | 2-0 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 00:30 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Athletico-PR | 2-0 | Athletico-PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 00:30 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Club Sport Emele | 2-0 | Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 00:30 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto | 3-2 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 00:30 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - America de Cali | 2-1 | America de Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 00:30 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Real San Andres | 1-0 | Real San Andres | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 00:30 | | Aurora | Aurora - The Strongest | 2-2 | The Strongest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 01:00 | | New Mexico | New Mexico - El Paso Patriots | 3-0 | El Paso Patriots | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 01:00 | | FC Edmonton | FC Edmonton - HFX Wanderers | 2-0 | HFX Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 02:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 02:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Atl. San Luis | 1-1 | Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/01 11:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - PSM Makassar | 1-0 | PSM Makassar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 14:00 | | FC Astana-64 | FC Astana-64 - FC Santa Coloma | 4-1 | FC Santa Coloma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 14:00 | | Ordabasy | Ordabasy - Mlada Boleslav | 2-3 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 14:30 | | FC Kairat Almaty | FC Kairat Almaty - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-1 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 15:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - KAA Gent | 2-1 | KAA Gent | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Rakvere FC Flora | 1-0 | Rakvere FC Flora | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:00 | | Tallinna Kalev U | Tallinna Kalev U - Elva | 1-2 | Elva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:15 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Budapest Honved | 0-0 | Budapest Honved | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:30 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Torino | 1-4 | Torino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:30 | | Hacken | Hacken - AZ Alkmaar | 0-3 | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:30 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - AEK Larnaca | 0-4 | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:30 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 16:30 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol | 0-1 | Aris Limassol | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Dunajska Streda | 3-2 | Dunajska Streda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Gilan Gabala | 3-0 | FK Gilan Gabala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - IFK Norrkoping F | 0-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - FC Pyunik | 0-0 | FC Pyunik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - Luzern | 0-1 | Luzern | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Strasbourg | 2-1 | Strasbourg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Domzale | 3-2 | Domzale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Arsenal Tula | 3-0 | Arsenal Tula | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - MOL Fehervar | 1-0 | MOL Fehervar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FC Utrecht | 1-1 | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Norrby IF | 1-1 | Norrby IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/01 17:30 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Lechia Gdansk | 2-1 | Lechia Gdansk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:30 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Valur Reykjavik | 4-0 | Valur Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:30 | | Progres Niederco | Progres Niederco - Glasgow Rangers | 0-0 | Glasgow Rangers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:30 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | | Beitar Jerusalem | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 17:45 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Shakhter Soligor | 0-0 | Shakhter Soligor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 18:00 | | Gzira United | Gzira United - FK Ventspils | 2-2 | FK Ventspils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 18:00 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 18:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - FC Flora Tallinn | 2-1 | FC Flora Tallinn | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 18:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Alashkert | 2-3 | Alashkert | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 18:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - Haugesund | 2-1 | Haugesund | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 18:45 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Chikhura Sachkhe | 5-0 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 18:45 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - HB Torshavn | 1-0 | HB Torshavn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 18:45 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 18:45 | | Trnava | Trnava - Lokomotiv Plovdi | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 19:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Wolverhampton | 1-4 | Wolverhampton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 19:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Jeunesse Esch | 4-0 | Jeunesse Esch | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/01 19:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Connahs Quay Tow | 3-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - RCD Espanyol | 1-3 | RCD Espanyol | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/01 22:00 | | Forge | Forge - Antigua GFC | 2-1 | Antigua GFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/01 23:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Tombense | 0-2 | Tombense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/01 23:30 | | Sao Raimundo (RR | Sao Raimundo (RR - Bragantino | 1-2 | Bragantino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|